Chiltern League External Results
Oxford
13 Oct 18

fjrigjwwe9r0meetings:meetingdisplaynote
To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2.9KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:32Quinn Miell-IngramU13M2Michael CottamRadley
29:50Thomas RedmondU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern
310:01Harry PrescottU13M3 Bracknell AC
410:03Callum TrippU13M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
510:06Aidan DiasU13M2 Bracknell AC
610:11Euan PinderU13M2Nick HughesChiltern
710:12Charlie JonesU13M2 Bracknell AC
810:12Alexander McDonaldU13M2 St. Albans AC
910:15Freddie JonesU13M2 Oxford City
1010:16Maximillian BaxterU13M1Nick HughesChiltern
1110:20Matthew NichollsU13M2 St. Albans AC
1210:26Oscar LovedayU13M3 St. Albans AC
1310:30Nicholas HammettU13M1James BennettMK Distance Project
1410:33Nathan RollinsU13M1Shireen HigginsBracknell AC
1510:37Oakley DensonU13M2 Chiltern
1610:38Isaac WhittenU13M3 Stevenage & North Herts
1710:39Tathan BrooksU13M2Beverley KitchingBracknell AC
1810:42Rowan GawneU13M1Steve PerkinChiltern
1910:44Hector DanielU13M2 Bracknell AC
2010:46Cameron CherryU13M2Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC
2110:50Jack MiddletonU13M2 Redway Runners
2210:50Freddie BowerU13M2 Radley
2310:51Sean GallagherU13M1 St. Albans AC
2410:52Leon DoranU13M1Nick HughesChiltern
2510:53Alfie BarnesU13M1Paul KelseyOxford City
2610:54Harry TottonU13M2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
2710:57Casper ChillingworthU13M1 Wycombe
2810:57Edward WadeU13M1 St. Albans AC
2911:01Alden CollierU13M2Nick HughesChiltern
3011:03Samuel Luke OldroydU13M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
3111:04Oscar ButlinU13M3 Leighton Buzzard
3211:04Woody DayU13M2Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury
3311:05Oliver HerringU13M2 Silson
3411:06Samuel BennettsU13M3Nick HughesChiltern
3511:06Isaac Jessop-TranterU13M2Nick HughesChiltern
3611:08Harry HolbrookU13M2 Wycombe
3711:09Joshua LuizU13M3 Harrow
3811:12Callum GilesU13M2 Wellingborough
3911:12Oliver LayfieldU13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
4011:12Alfie CliffordU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern
4111:14Samuel DavisU13M1 Banbury
4211:16Oliver MacgonigalU13M2 Harrow
4311:20Archie PinderU13M2Nick HughesChiltern
4411:21Archie StreetU13M3 Banbury
4511:21Elias SkaarupU13M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
4611:22Timothy FryerU13M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
4711:23Ethan McCallU13M1Nick HughesChiltern
4811:27Charlie VentressU13M1Nick HughesChiltern
4911:30William SlaterU13M  Chiltern Harriers
5011:33James ConquestU13M2 Silson
5111:33John BroadisU13M1Nick HughesChiltern
5211:33James Van der ZwartU13M  Chiltern Harriers
5311:39Farrell LedfordU13M2 Oxford City
5411:40Oliver CooperU13M1Ross ConnorWatford
5511:41William AlexanderU13M1 Wycombe
5611:42Jude HudsonU13M1 Vale of Aylesbury
5711:43Max PendryU13M1 Watford
5811:44Harley MackenzieU13M2James BennettMK Distance Project
5911:47Austin ColeU13M1 Bedford & County
6011:47Felix PalmerU13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
6111:48Jamie PowellU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern
6211:54Harry RichardsU13M2Mark PittOxford City
6311:59Oliver SouthonU13M1 Harrow
6412:00Owen StockerU13M1 Bicester
6512:02Enzo EndeanU13M2 St. Albans AC
6612:04Sebastian GardnerU13M1 Oxford City
6712:06Theo KeenU13M1 Watford
6812:08Matthew WestU13M  Chiltern Harriers
6912:11Isaac GreenU13M  Oxford City AC
7012:12Dominic TraxlerU13M2 Watford
7112:13Jonathan PooleU13M2 Oxford City
7212:16Tytus GrygierU13M2 Leighton Buzzard
7312:16George RiceU13M2 Watford
7412:19Freddie EmeryU13M1Felicity MoffatChiltern
7512:20Sid MeadU13M2 Leighton Buzzard
7612:23Logan NewarkU13M1 Vale of Aylesbury
7712:28Archie MarshallU13M2 Watford
7812:30Rory ConnorU13M1 Chiltern
7912:31Daniel ReidU13M2 Wellingborough
8012:33Robbie LairdU13M1 St. Albans Striders
8112:37Samuel HartU13M2 Vale of Aylesbury
8212:37James StallwoodU13M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
8312:39Krish MangatU13M1 Harrow
8412:39Max O'NeillU13M1 Redway Runners
8512:39Tim GoldingU13M3Richard ClaessensWycombe
8612:40Sami SingerU13M2 Bicester
8712:40Django La PorteU13M1 Bicester
8812:43AN Other      
8912:45Robert CharltonU13M  Bicester AC
9012:45Ben WalkerU13M2 St. Albans AC
9112:45Jai BurmiU13M1Richard ClaessensWycombe
9212:48Josh DixonU13M2 Oxford City
9312:50Maxwell HollandU13M1 Marshall Milton Keynes
9412:53Kobi BurchmoreU13M2 Redway Runners
9512:53Jerry AndersonU13M2 Chiltern
9612:55Benjamin StraughanU13M1Mark PittOxford City
9713:04Shion EvansU13M2 St. Albans AC
9813:04Dylan HollinsheadU13M3 Marshall Milton Keynes
9913:10Oliver SegalU13M1 St. Albans AC
10013:17Toby SapwellU13M1 Redway Runners
10113:18Timothy JonesU13M2 Bicester
10213:21James PalmerU13M3 Bracknell AC
10313:30Thomas McHughU13M  Redway Runners
10413:39Samuel ClarkeU13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
10513:55Ash CarterU13M1 Leighton Buzzard
10614:00Jonah PerisU13M1 Harrow/Watford
10714:11Henry RoseU13M1 Vale of Aylesbury
10814:13Luke SpittlesU13M2 Vale of Aylesbury
10914:13Ryan RyderU13M1 Vale of Aylesbury
11014:17Bobby PitmanU13M1 Stevenage & North Herts
11114:28David PaverU13M2 Vale of Aylesbury
11215:09William ReeveU13M2 Oxford City
11316:17Hywel EvansU13M2 Stevenage & North Herts
11419:04Jack BrownU13M2 Oxford City
2.9KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:36Francesca BaxterU13W1Nick HughesChiltern
210:46Lesedi NkoaneU13W1Nick HughesChiltern
310:55Ella BothaU13W2Nick HughesChiltern
410:57Maddie HughesU13W3Nick HughesChiltern
511:01Rosie FosterU13W1Alex StantonBedford & County
611:05Hannah ReadU13W2 St. Albans AC
711:16Madeleine PearceU13W1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
811:17Millicent DethickU13W2 Bracknell AC
911:20Sophie JacobsU13W1 MK Distance Project
1011:22Tilly LainchburyU13W2 Banbury
1111:25Katie OliveU13W3 Bedford & County
1211:26Florence CrowleyU13W2 St. Albans AC
1311:26Marea LoganU13W1Nick HughesChiltern
1411:30Millie FreelandU13W2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
1511:37Anna JolliffeU13W2 Bicester
1611:40Annabel HedgeU13W2 St. Albans AC
1711:42Isabelle ThorpeU13W1Les RaymentBracknell AC
1811:48Isabelle JelfsU13W3Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
1911:52Amy SinclairU13W2 Bracknell AC
2011:55Eleanor ShieldU13W2Nick HughesChiltern
2112:01Amy LaneU13W2 Dacorum & Tring
2212:04Lucy McGrathU13W2 Bicester
2312:06Keira FisherU13W2 Bedford & County
2412:08Mia FergussonU13W1 Bracknell AC
2512:09Lyla DanobregaU13W1Alex StantonBedford & County
2612:10Jenny CritchleyU13W2 Bicester
2712:13Abigail MansonU13W1 Stevenage & North Herts
2812:14Erin AckroydU13W1 Bracknell AC
2912:18Madeleine RaeU13W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
3012:18Vanessa Bart-PlangeU13W1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
3112:20Morenike OrimaladeU13W3Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
3212:23Kayla SaundersU13W1 Harrow
3312:27Molly GorseU13W2 Redway Runners
3412:28Hannah AshbyU13W2Nick HughesChiltern
3512:29Holly LathwellU13W2 Luton
3612:30Keighley ElliottU13W3 Harrow
3712:32Ella PatmoreU13W3 Redway Runners
3812:33Payton CarterU13W1Mark PittOxford City
3912:34Annabel SandersU13W3James BennettMK Distance Project
4012:36Charlotte BarrettU13W2Beverley KitchingBracknell AC
4112:36Josephine FreemanU13W1 Wycombe
4212:41Gemma WickhamU13W2 MK Distance Project
4312:41Sofia FosterU13W2 Bracknell AC
4412:42Kyra AdamsU13W1 Harrow
4512:43Amelie JacobsU13W2 Bracknell AC
4612:43Savarnah PandyaU13W1Nick HughesChiltern
4712:47Milla WalshU13W1 Dacorum & Tring
4812:47Daisy FlemonsU13W1 Bedford & County
4912:53Katie FlockhartU13W3 Bracknell AC
5012:57Zoe HorsfieldU13W  Bracknell AC
5112:57Lizzie GarnerU13W2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
5212:58Charlotte KeaneU13W2 Leighton Buzzard
5313:01Sophie HutchingsU13W1Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
5413:01Libby SuttonU13W1David RandallWycombe
5513:03Sophia WattU13W1 Leighton Buzzard
5613:03Lyla GriffinU13W1Michael TaylorWycombe
5713:04Emma CaddellU13W2Richard ClaessensWycombe
5813:04Jenna BaileyU13W1 Bracknell AC
5913:05Imogen CoxU13W2 Bicester
6013:06Jessica TiteU13W2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
6113:09Olivia WinksU13W2 Silson
6213:09Hannah Abigail SmithU13W2 Marshall Milton Keynes
6313:13Amy HogbinU13W2Richard ClaessensWycombe
6413:13Amelie WaddingtonU13W1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
6513:13Alice Emily O'LearyU13W1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
6613:14Alanna O'NeillU13W1 Bicester
6713:17Charlotte WilliamsonU13W2 Leighton Buzzard TC
6813:25Mae BurtonU13W1 Wycombe
6913:25Rhianna BattersbyU13W2 Bracknell AC
7013:27Sofia PlumridgeU13W1 Vale of Aylesbury
7113:31Evie BurtonU13W1 Wycombe
7213:32Sofia StaggU13W1 Marshall Milton Keynes
7313:35Olivia LondonU13W1 Vale of Aylesbury
7413:36Sophie LeslieU13W2Rosemary StantonBedford & County
7513:38Sally WallingU13W2Richard ClaessensWycombe
7613:40Roxy McLellanU13W2 Chiltern
7713:47Eshervir Kaur JhootiU13W2 Harrow
7813:54Iona EsslemontU13W1Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury
7913:59Amy WootonU13W1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
8014:00Freya HarrisonU13W2 Bedford & County
8114:06Isobelle MillerU13W2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
8214:12Lowri CawdellU13W1Richard ClaessensWycombe
8314:13Belinda Mendes da CostaU13W1 Watford
8414:14Kasey DarntonU13W2 Bedfordshire Schs
8514:14Chloe SwindellsU13W1 Bracknell AC
8614:19April PalmerU13W3 Bracknell AC
8714:22Lucy BrownU13W1 Silson
8814:26Isabelle PatmoreU13W1 Redway Runners
8914:28Lauren ThomasU13W2 Silson
9014:28Ellie FaulknerU13W1 Wycombe
9114:35Jess TurnockU13W  Silson AC
9215:06Iris CooperU13W1David RandallWycombe
9315:23Jessica StennerU13W3 Leighton Buzzard
9415:25Beth MoodyU13W2 Dacorum & Tring
9516:09Katarina DuricU13W  Oxford City AC
9616:50Eryn HaynesU13W1 Silson
9745:55Eve LawsonU13W3 Silson