Chiltern League (Inc British Athletics Cross Challenge & Oxford Uni v RAF) External Results
Milton Keynes
10 Nov 18

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
4.7KXC U20W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1116:08Khahisa MhlangaU20W2Mick JuddHerts Phoenix
2116:22Charlotte AlexanderU17W-1Wayne VintonHerne Hill/Crawley
3216:23Charlotte DannattU20W3Alan DriverCamberley/Oxford Uni
4316:26Alexandra ShipleyU20W2 MK Distance Project/Oxford Uni
5416:39Kate O'NeillU20W1Patrick GahaganHavering
6516:47Grace CopelandU20W1Bob SmithWimborne
7216:54Olivia MasonU17W-1Graeme MasonBorder
8616:59Emily ThompsonU20W2Ros KellingBanbury/Birmingham Uni
9317:00Tia WilsonU17W-1 Bedford & County
10417:13Keely HodgkinsonU17W-1Margaret GalvinLeigh
11517:23Maya Todd McIntyreU17W-2Graham MoffattRushcliffe
12617:24Shannon FlockhartU17W-1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
13717:27Elsa PalmerU20W1 Dorking & Mole Valley
14717:32Molly CanhamU17W-1 Exeter
15817:35Eden SchillerU17W-2 Staffordshire Moorlands
16817:39Philippa UnthankU20W1Stephen HicksIpswich
17917:41Maisy RoseU17W-2Jason MarchantDartford H
181017:46Olivia McDonaldU17W-1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming/Sussex Schs
191117:48Bethan MorleyU17W-1Andrew HendersonIlkley
201217:55Emily FieldU17W-1 Bingley
211317:58Madeleine JohnsonU17W-1Bob SmithWimborne
221418:01Stephanie MossU17W-1Trevor PainterSale Harriers Manchester
231518:08Lily-Jane Evans-HaggertyU17W-2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
241618:09Eden O'DeaU17W-2 Wrexham
251718:11Holly FisherU17W-2Stephen HicksIpswich
261818:11Alexandra MillardU17W-1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
271918:12Indira PatelU17W-1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
282018:13Keira SternU17W-1Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC
29918:19Katie LordU20W3Robert HughesNotts/Nottingham Uni
301018:21Rebecca BullockU20W1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
312118:29Montana EdghillU17W-1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
321118:31Ruby WylesU20W1Liz NuttallGuildford & Godalming
332218:35Ella RobinsonU17W-2 Nene Valley
341218:37Josie SmithU20W2 Bedford & County
352318:40Fern KimberU17W-2Annette LewisPoole Runners
362418:42Amy KillickU17W-2 Leighton Buzzard
372518:43Bluebell CookeU17W-2Catrina LewisShaftesbury Barnet
382618:47Darcey LonsdaleU17W-2Peter CrookPreston
392718:47Betty BergstrandU17W-2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
401318:49Victoria MerrickU20W2Andrew HendersonBingley/Leeds Beckett Uni
412818:52Daisy PalmerU17W-2Paul KelseyOxford City
422918:56Nicole AinsworthU17W-2Vince StampCity of Portsmouth
433019:06Libby JayU17W-1Gordon AddisonLuton
443119:08Emily JohnstonU17W-2 Vale of Aylesbury
453219:11Imogen KingU17W-2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
463319:13Christina DurbinU17W-2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
473419:26Lara CroftU17W-2 Bracknell AC/Harrow
481419:29Bettina HanlonU20W1Paul GreenWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
491519:32Lauren NicholsU20W2Alex StantonBedford & County/St. Mary's Uni
503519:32Cerys VicoU17W-1Michael TaylorWycombe
513619:37Holly LoveU17W-1David WalkerWorcester
523719:38Lucy-Mae ShepherdU17W-1 Bedford & County
533819:40Hannah TrotmanU17W-1 Watford
543919:41Holly HodgskinsonU17W-2Alex StantonBedford & County
554019:54Niamh HuxfordU17W-2 Bedford & County
564119:56Daisy Schotting-RobinsonU17W-1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
571619:56Tia WilliamsU20W1 Banbury
584219:57Beth DarwentU17W-2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
591720:01Isobel DoddU20W2Darrell MaynardBridgend
601820:08Bronwyn TaggU20W1 Redway Runners
614320:11Olivia MeadU17W-2 Nene Valley/Ramsey
624420:12Abbie JonesU17W-1Simon GoldfinchMaidenhead/Bracknell AC
634520:12Caitlyn PreddyU17W-2Peter CrookPreston
644620:13Isabella WijsmanU17W-2Michael TaylorWycombe
654720:13Elena JonesU17W-1 Bracknell AC/Harrow
664820:24Amy CassidyU17W-2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
674920:27India IbbotsonU17W-2Adrian CloverTeam Bath
685020:29Emma SmithU17W-1 Bedford & County
695120:41Lottie AmbridgeU17W-1Ken SpencerBracknell AC
705220:41Anna Ustaran-AndereggU17W-1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
715320:42Hermione JewellU17W-2 Radley
721920:44Holly JamiesonU20W1James BennettMK Distance Project
735420:45Lily Schotting-RobinsonU17W-1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
745520:49Aoibheann PearceU17W-1 Orion
755620:58Soraya LockwoodU17W-1Steve PerkinChiltern
765720:59Niamh GallagherU17W-2 St. Albans Striders/St. Albans AC
772021:03Tilly GreenU17W-2 Vale of Aylesbury
785821:05Freya JonesU17W-2 Bracknell AC/Reading AC/Harrow
792121:05Jessica RosewarnU20W1 Watford
805921:07Emily AldersonU17W-1Steve PerkinChiltern
812221:09Ana MontgomeryU20W1Richard ClaessensWycombe
822321:10Marie HallidayU20W1 Bracknell AC
836021:15Anya BromleyU17W-1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
842421:16Jessica LaitnerU20W1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
856121:20Nicole WhittleU17W-2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
866221:36Katie PamphlettU17W-2 Banbury
876321:39Imogen CraftsU17W-2 Vale of Aylesbury
882521:41Lily PorterU20W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
896421:44Millie HughesU17W-2Steve PerkinChiltern
906521:44Alliayh PatelU17W-2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
916621:47Alesha PatelU17W-2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
922621:52Emma BaldwinU20W1 Watford
932721:54Anabel PozniakU20W1Michael CottamRadley
946722:02Rachel OramU17W-2John DillSwindon
956822:02Ceri DaviesU17W-1 Silson
966922:17Caitlin JohalU17W-1 Watford
977022:28Molli KeenorU17W-2 Olney
987122:33Beatrix TowersU17W-2 St. Albans AC
992822:43Emily AndersU20W1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
1007222:57Charlotte GlenisterU17W-1 Watford
1017323:00Lizzie RaymontU17W-1 Stevenage & North Herts
1027423:05Rosie SquiresU17W-2 Wellingborough
1037523:42Shannon ReidU17W-2 Wellingborough
1047623:44Dana CarterU17W-1 Leighton Buzzard
1052923:52Jessica NuttallU20W1Kyle BennettMK Distance Project
1067723:59Emily WhelanU17W-2 Wycombe
1077824:02Aoife GrayU17W-2 Bedford & County
1087924:07Savannah EndeanU17W-2 St. Albans AC
1093024:57Chloe LoosleyU20W1 BRJ Huntingdon/Cambridge & Coleridge
1108025:11Yasmin DrummondU17W-2 Wycombe