Chiltern League External Results
Luton
1 Dec 18

To see full results click here
9.2KXC 5.5KXC 4.1KXC 2.8KXC 2.3KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
9.2KXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 30:17Ian KimptonSENM Tony SimmonsLuton
2 30:52George WheelerU23M James BennettMK Distance Project/Nottingham Uni
3 30:54Damian NevinsV35M Damian NevinsHarrow
4131:11Benjamin DaviesU20M Simon GoodwinBedford & County
5 31:18Sam WintersSENM Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
6 31:26Tim HarrisV35M  Ampthill & Flitwick
7 31:33Andrew HeadleyU23M Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Kent Uni
8 31:43Daniel WoodgateSENM John StokerMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni/Wootton RR
9231:53James MinterU20M Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
10 31:57Joe BranchSENM  Wycombe
11332:00Matthew ChronicleU20M Kyle BennettMK Distance Project
12 32:01Tom ComerfordSENM Ian StewartMarshall Milton Keynes
13 32:02Thomas CuthbertsonSENM James TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes
14 32:05James TuttleSENM James TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes
15 32:08Simon MillettSENM Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR
16432:10William MullinsU20M Simon GoodwinBedford & County
17532:12Daniel BrooklingU20M Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs
18 32:14Liam SmithSENM Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Oxford Uni
19 32:15James TiddSENM Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Bath Uni
20 32:16Jamie SeddonSENM  Marshall Milton Keynes
21 32:16Mark VardySENM  Newbury/Loughborough Students
22132:20Nick HughesV45M  Chiltern
23632:27Benjamin WillsU20M  Bracknell AC/Shaftesbury Barnet
24 32:33Graham JonesSENM James TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes
25 32:35Robert BarnesSENM  Stopsley
26 32:37Oli LumU23M  Bracknell AC/Cardiff Met Uni
27232:37Simon CoombesV45M Tony SimmonsHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County
28732:39Aaron EnserU20M  Bracknell AC/Blackheath & Bromley
29332:43Jim CooperV40M  Harrow/Met Police
30832:45Richard SladeU20M Steve PerkinChiltern/Bath Uni
31 33:02David ClarkU23M Richard ClaessensWycombe/Bournemouth Uni
32933:03William BowranU20M Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC
33 33:06Craig EmmersonSENM Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni
341033:11Richard LaursenU20M  Bedford & County
35 33:22Thomas DellU23M  Marshall Milton Keynes
36 33:26Joe StrangeSENM David CheshireBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick
37 33:27Ross ConnorSENM Julian CritchlowWatford
381133:31Nathan BarnardU20M  Queens Park
39 33:33Ross LangleySENM  Tring RC
40433:34Jonathan ScottV40M  St. Albans Striders
41133:50Matthew AdcockV50M  Watford
42 33:53Phillip EvansV35M  St. Albans Striders
43 33:54Matthew WadeSENM  Tring RC
44 33:55Stephen YoungSENM  Marshall Milton Keynes
45 33:57Edwin MooneySENM  Queens Park
46233:57Frank FulcherV50M Frank FulcherWycombe/Veterans
47 33:59Thomas HallingU23M  St. Albans AC
48334:00Fergus CampbellV50M  Headington
49 34:01Matthew KitchingSENM  Queens Park
50534:03Jonathan HoggettV40M  Dacorum & Tring
51 34:05Oliver NewellSENM  Thame
52 34:09Tom PowellSENM Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni
53 34:10Mark PalserSENM  Marshall Milton Keynes
541234:16Rhys RowlandsU20M  Dacorum & Tring/Harrow
551334:18Ewan ForsytheU20M Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
56 34:24Ian WoodV35M Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
57 34:27Thomas WatsonV35M  Silson
58 34:32Jack ChennellSENM  Higham
59 34:35Matthew LewisU23M  Luton
60 34:39Tim WrightV35M  Banbury
611434:39Marcus LovellU20M Kyle BennettMK Distance Project
62 34:40Chris WoodV40M  Silson
63 34:42Phillip OddySENM  Dacorum & Tring
64 34:44Michael GreenerU23M James BennettMK Distance Project/Durham Uni
65 34:44Stuart ReadV35M  Leighton Buzzard
66634:46Paul WilliamsonV45M  Leighton Buzzard TC
67734:52Richard ColesV45M Edward PriceGade Valley
68834:57Jeremy VickV40M Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
69 35:01Thomas DixonV35M  Chiltern
701535:05Rowan DalyU20M  St. Albans AC
71935:09Luke HuntV40M  Harrow
721035:10Tim HogbinV40M  Wycombe
73 35:12Sam SutherlandSENM  Queens Park
74 35:14Kieran GilfedderSENM  Wycombe/Kingston Uni
751135:17Jamie SaundersV40M  Dacorum & Tring
761635:24Matthew BirdU20M Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
771235:26Geoff CurwenV45M  Watford
78 35:26Daniel GalpinU23M Alan RoweGuernsey/Bath Uni
79 35:34Maciej KolterniakV35M  Queens Park
80 35:35Neil HutchisonSENM  Queens Park
81435:38Steve BowranV50M  Harpenden
821335:42Chris FilerV40M Richard ClaessensWycombe
83535:43Martyn SummerfieldV50M Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
84 35:47Matt HamiltonSENM  Dacorum & Tring
85 35:51Richard PaveySENM  Higham
86 35:53Andrew KirschnerV35M  Marshall Milton Keynes
87 35:54Tom Willner-ReidV35M  Headington
88 36:00George GillingwaterSENM Gary HowellsChiltern/Birmingham Uni
89 36:03Anthony BarracloughSENM Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
90 36:04Sean PinneySENM  Redway Runners
91 36:04Ben SutherlandU23M Tim SpringfieldWycombe/Rugby & Northampton
92 36:07Joe GammellU23M  Harrow/Loughborough Students
931436:08Tom KimberV40M  Leighton Buzzard
94 36:10Paul GilbertSENM  Wycombe Phoenix
95 36:10Matthew AshbyU23M  Gade Valley
96 36:11Alex WebbV35M Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
97636:11Julian CritchlowV55M  Watford
98 36:15Mark BainesSENM  Vale of Aylesbury
99 36:17Thomas InchleyV35M  Leighton Buzzard
100 36:20Douglas HobsonSENM  St. Albans Striders
1011536:24Pat DavisV40M  Highgate
102 36:27Michael MartinV35M  St. Albans Striders/Met Police
103 36:30Noor MohamoudU23M Ali KadirHarrow
104 36:31Adam GibsonSENM  Redway Runners
105736:32Frank RyanV50M  Watford
1061636:34Jim KingV45M  St. Albans Striders
107836:39Owen ByrneV50M  Bearbrook
108936:40Peter DeardonV50M  Bedford & County
109 36:45Liam McNabolaSENM  Luton
110 36:51Eliot WinterSENM James BennettMK Distance Project/Loughborough Students
111 36:54Anthony WillcoxV35M  Gade Valley
1121736:57Dylan WendlekenV45M  Gade Valley
1131837:00Ewan WilsonV45M  Bedford & County
114 37:02Dominic ReedSENM  Handy Cross
1151037:05Campbell NoonV50M  Redway Runners
1161937:05Paul Clifford-JonesV40M  Redway Runners
1172037:07Roger SeedV45M  Vale of Aylesbury
118 37:08Carl TuckerSENM  Marshall Milton Keynes/Royal Air Force
1192137:09Dan DohertyV40M Dan DohertyHigham
1202237:10Anthony Hanner HopwoodV45M  Headington
1212337:14Antony BeamishV40M  Gade Valley
122 37:14Jonathan TaylorV35M  Chiltern
1232437:15Rob TaylorV40M Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
1242537:16Richard SkilbeckV45M  Headington
125 37:17Charlie PugheSENM  Thame
1261137:18Steve SharplesV50M  Leighton Buzzard
127 37:19Ben HetheringtonSENM  Chiltern
128 37:19Peter NorrisV35M  Harrow/Wycombe
1291237:24Andy BlairV50M  Bedford & County
1301337:25Andy PaceyV50M Andy PaceySilson
131 37:26Kevin TustainSENM  Brackley
1322637:31Mike JubbV45M  Derby/St. Albans Striders
1332737:33Christopher FinisterV45M  Marshall Milton Keynes
1342837:33Nick HarrisV40M  Watford
1352937:37Simon BarnettV40M  Tring RC
136 37:39Robby TaylorSENM  Buckingham & Stowe
1373037:45Gareth ParkerV40M  St. Albans Striders
1383137:48Declan TraynorV40M  Harrow
139 37:49Huw Edwardes-EvansU23M  Vale of Aylesbury
140 37:52Nicholas StewartV35M  Buckingham & Stowe/Unattached
141 37:53Archie RippinU23M Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
1423237:54Eduardo UstaranV45M  Marshall Milton Keynes
1431437:55Jim DarcyV50M  Silson
1443337:55Michael James FurnessV45M  Leighton Buzzard
1453438:00David OlimaV40M  Dacorum & Tring
146 38:01Daniel BarkerSENM  Wycombe
1471538:02Nigel AstonV50M  St. Albans Striders
1483538:03Steve WithersV45M  Marshall Milton Keynes
1493638:05Dan HippeyV40M  Redway Runners
150 38:06Rob PalmerV35M  Bearbrook
1513738:06Timothy InchleyV40M  Leighton Buzzard
152 38:06Pablo FuentesV35M  Chiltern
1533838:07Warren RoseV45M  Leighton Buzzard
154 38:08William HarrisonV35M  Queens Park
1551638:10Andrew JacksonV55M  Queens Park
156138:11Tim JonesV60M  Vale of Aylesbury
157 38:15Paul WrightSENM  MK Distance Project
158 38:22James CarterSENM  Gade Valley
159 38:24Matt ClementsSENM  Redway Runners
160 38:25Tim AbbottV35M  Gade Valley
1613938:27Paul RuttleyV45M  Watford
1624038:28Stephen TurnockV40M  Buckingham & Stowe
163 38:29David Cavero MontanerSENM  Marshall Milton Keynes
164 38:30Alex DouglasSENM  Silson
1654138:33Nick AndrewsV45M Peter BarryHarrow
166 38:38Thomas WilliamsSENM  Headington
167 38:39Logan KellingU23M  Banbury
1684238:41Ross DeaconV45M  Gade Valley
169 38:41Lee MurphySENM Tony SimmonsAmpthill & Flitwick
1704338:41Ashley LarmanV40M  Ampthill & Flitwick
171 38:42Ben StratfordV35M  Dacorum & Tring
172 38:43Adam HaylockV35M  Leighton Buzzard
1734438:45James BirnieV40M  Gade Valley
1744538:46Matthew BrooksV45M  Leighton Buzzard
175 38:48Steve BlandV35M  Harrow
176 38:53Matthew HillsV35M  Abingdon
1774638:53Andy HickmanV45M  Chiltern
1784738:53Simon HullV45M  Buckingham & Stowe
179 38:55Thomas PowellV35M  Chiltern
180 38:59Sam DearSENM  Leighton Buzzard
1814839:01Graeme JonesV40M  Harrow
182 39:04Luke FirminV35M  St. Albans Striders
183239:05Stewart ThorpV65M  Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
184 39:08Matthew RobinsV35M  Chiltern
185 39:11Tom RankinU23M  Stopsley
186 39:22Yuan Ming Wang-KohSENM  St. Albans Striders
187 39:23Hamish ShawSENM  Gade Valley
1884939:24Liam DawsonV45M  Bearbrook
1895039:26Jerome McAllisterV40M  Unattached
1905139:29Paul SwinburneV45M  Biggleswade
1911739:31Alan DarbyshireV55M  Headington
1925239:33Derek FowlerV40M  St. Albans Striders
1935339:34Sebastian RoweV45M  St. Albans Striders
194 39:39Jasper LlewellynSENM  Queens Park
195 39:41Neil AdcockSENM  Dacorum & Tring
196 39:41Andrew FulfordSENM  Dacorum & Tring
1975439:44James BlackV45M David CheshireBedford & County
1985539:48Ian HigginsonV45M  Bearbrook
199 39:52Tom SawyerSENM  Tring RC
200 39:53Andrew DoddsSENM  Redway Runners
2011739:56Cameron ClarkU20M  Watford
2025639:57Mike WorsfoldV45M  Chiltern
203 40:00Alex JohnstonSENM  St. Albans Striders
2045740:00Andrew BunkerV40M  Higham
2051840:04Errol MaginleyV50M  St. Albans Striders
2061940:13Simon PritchardV50M  Banbury
207 40:18Simeon Beckford-TongsU20M  Watford
2085840:20Richard DohertyV45M  Redway Runners
209 40:21Richard EvansV35M  St. Albans Striders
2105940:21Ian PheaseyV40M  Marshall Milton Keynes
2112040:22Ashgar AliV55M  Oxford City
212 40:22Christopher DunnSENM  Marshall Milton Keynes
213 40:23Matthew HipgraveSENM  Chiltern
214 40:26Martin HanicinecSENM  Queens Park
215 40:29James PowellV35M  Bearbrook
2166040:32Jonathan RudgeV40M  Bearbrook
217 40:34Michael WhittinghamSENM  Chiltern
2186140:37Richard WeaverV40M Rodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties V
2192140:42Nick ClayV50M  Leighton Buzzard
2202240:43Stewart DearmanV55M  Watford
2212340:52Ian HornerV50M  Redway Runners
222 40:53Matthew PeffersSENM  Queens Park
2236240:53Gareth TuckerV40M  Gade Valley
2246340:54Steve DicksV45M  Olney
2252440:56David Paul MorrisV55M  Buckingham & Stowe
226340:57Martin HallingV60M  St. Albans Striders
2276440:58Toby HeleyV45M  Silson
2286541:00Graham SmithV45M  St. Albans Striders
2292541:00Jeff WoodsV55M  Buckingham & Stowe
2306641:03John RentonV40M  Watford
231141:07John ExleyV70M  Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
2322641:09Colin BraybrookV55M Colin BraybrookSt. Albans Striders
2332741:09Christopher NobleV50M  Brackley
2342841:11Serge DavalV50M  Brackley
2352941:12Adrian HarwoodV50M  Watford
236441:13Chris LeechV60M  Leighton Buzzard TC
2373041:17Neville RowlesV50M  Redway Runners
2383141:18Andrew CollingsV55M  Tring RC
239 41:18Lee AdamsSENM  MK Distance Project
240 41:19Michael BishopSENM  Brackley
2416741:19Marcus HooperV45M  St. Albans Striders
2423241:22Max CampbellV55M  St. Albans Striders
243 41:29Chris ButlerV35M  Bearbrook
244541:30John GriffithsV60M  Headington
2453341:30Martin BrentV50M  Marshall Milton Keynes
246 41:35Philip MeadSENM  Ampthill & Flitwick
247 41:37Robin BarrettSENM  Vale of Aylesbury
2486841:38Jonathan RedshawV40M  St. Albans Striders
2496941:41Paul McCarthyV40M  Chiltern
250 41:46Samuel FennU23M  Harrow
Page: 1 2 3 4