Chiltern League External Results
Luton
1 Dec 18

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
5.5KXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 18:29Aiden KilleenU17M2 Bedford & County/Bedford & County
2 18:30James DowsettU17M2James BennettMK Distance Project
3 18:52Finlay GibbsU17M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
4 19:07Alex JohnsonU17M1Steve PerkinChiltern
5 19:18Matthew DicksU17M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
6 19:19Charlie WoollettU17M1 Watford
7 19:20Myles CaddellU17M2Michael TaylorWycombe
8 19:20Leo FreelandU17M1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
9 19:22Edward BlythmanU17M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County
10 19:25Dominic McDougallU17M2Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
11 19:27Nathan JonesU17M1Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
12 19:31Alex AldredU17M1Steve PerkinChiltern
13 19:31Mintu SidhuU17M2James BennettMK Distance Project
14 19:47Jed NoblettU17M2 Luton
15 19:50Freddie Truman-WilliamsU17M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
16 19:53Oliver HallU17M2 Bracknell AC
17 19:56Jamie PughU17M2Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
18 19:57Max NicolleU17M1Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
19 20:00James MooreU17M1 St. Albans AC
20 20:11Thomas CrockettU17M2 Wycombe
21 20:16Cameron ReidU17M2Steve PerkinChiltern
22 20:18Ben LindarsU17M2Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury
23 20:18Jamie WebsterU17M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County/London Schs
24 20:19Robert HickmanU17M2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
25 20:30Henry FieldsendU17M1 Bracknell AC
26 20:32Edward WatsonU17M2Steve PerkinChiltern
27 20:37Angus SaundersU17M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
28 20:47Matthew CliffordU17M1Steve PerkinChiltern
29 20:57Christopher MorrisU17M2 Harrow
30 21:21Charlie GraysonU17M1 Stevenage & North Herts
31 21:27Harry WithersU17M2 Bracknell AC
32 21:40Callum BroadbentU17M1 Bracknell AC
33 21:42Daniel HornerU17M2 Leighton Buzzard
34 22:18Tomas BillennessU17M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
35 22:43Callum WebbU17M1 Bedford & County
36 22:59William ReynoldsU17M1 Marshall Milton Keynes
37 23:01Nathan HydeU17M1 Bedford & County
38 23:05Alexander RosewarnU17M1 Watford
39 23:29Lewis ClarkU17M1 Watford
40 24:03Elliott SwinburneU17M1Michael BluntBiggleswade
41 25:13Joseph ClarkeU17M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
5.5KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 19:37Pippa WoolvenSENW  Wycombe/Birmingham Uni/Run Fast
2 19:50Rachel RobinsonSENW Bashir HussainMarshall Milton Keynes/Vegan
3 20:27Alice BurginSENW  Bedford & County/Birmingham Uni
4 20:41Rebecca MurraySENW Craig WinrowBedford & County/Brunel Uni London
5 21:10Charlotte FirthSENW Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Edinburgh AC
6 21:16Elle RocheSENW Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni
7121:25Alexandra CookV35W  Wycombe
8 21:32Alice RitchieSENW  Marshall Milton Keynes/Nottingham Trent Uni
9121:32Kate RennieV45W  Dacorum & Tring/Dacorum & Tring
10 21:45Jenny RobertsSENW  Wycombe
11 21:52Rachel DohertySENW  Higham
12222:00Jenni BallV35W Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
13322:03Sue BosherV35W  Bedford & County
14 22:14Alice FlintSENW  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni
15 22:23Johanna SharplesSENW  Leighton Buzzard
16 22:31Claire BentleySENW  Watford/Winchester Uni
17 22:35Samantha FawcettSENW  Dacorum & Tring
18422:41Jennifer ArmsonV35W Nick AndersonQueens Park
19522:50Nicki JohnsonV35W  Wycombe
20223:00Helen MulhallV45W  Bearbrook
21 23:06Katy WarrenSENW Deborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring/Warwick Uni
22623:08Gill BlandV35W Ben BarwickHarrow
23 23:22Molly RiglinSENW Craig WinrowWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni
24723:23Angela AdcockV40W  Watford
25823:24Jess GrayV35W  Wycombe
26 23:30Ania GabbSENW  Dacorum & Tring
27 23:33Abby RoskillySENW  Marshall Milton Keynes
28 23:35Laura StreetSENW  Wycombe
29 23:37Jennifer ConwaySENW  St. Albans Striders
30923:47Susan JarmanV40W  Chiltern/Unattached
311024:03Rebecca McCallV40W  Chiltern
32 24:05Chloe DearmanU23W  Watford/Reading Uni
33 24:06Tanya CroninSENW Mick WoodsBuckingham & Stowe
34 24:11Sophie BothamU20W Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
35324:16Michelle BartlettV45W  Banbury
36424:19Wendy WalshV45W  St. Albans Striders
37 24:23Amy FarnfieldSENW  Leighton Buzzard
381124:24Jenny MaginleyV35W  St. Albans Striders
391224:29Laura BrineV35W  Leighton Buzzard
40 24:31Ruth MitchellSENW  Leighton Buzzard
411324:32Teresa ReasonV40W  Gade Valley
42 24:34Emma PugheSENW  Thame Runners
431424:36Claire McMahon-AdieV35W Paul OppeLuton
44 24:37Amy JohnsonSENW  Headington
45 24:38Kelly Du BuissonSENW  Dacorum & Tring
461524:39Rosanna IannoneV35W Dick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury
471624:41Kerry ArdleyV40W  Dacorum & Tring
48524:46Emma RowlandsonV45W  Buckingham & Stowe
49624:47Sophie BarnardV45W  Queens Park
501724:50Paulina SuttonV35W  Redway Runners
51124:51Lynda HemburyV60W  Tring RC
52 24:57Susie PowerSENW  Headington
53225:01Ros KellingV55W  Banbury
54725:04Mary WardV50W  Tring RC
55 25:11Kathleen SmithSENW  Gade Valley Harriers
56 25:14Becky FawcettSENW  Dacorum & Tring
57825:20Zoe LoweV50W  St. Albans Striders
581825:34Yvonne MorrisV40W  Headington
591925:37Nicole ClarkeV40W  Redway Runners
60 25:38Gemma BitarafSENW  Gade Valley
612025:40Jessica AnsteeV35W Richard PickeringAmpthill & Flitwick
62925:43Michelle FordV50W  Queens Park
63325:45Debra BrentV55W Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
64 25:47Laura GushSENW Brendan WardBearbrook
651025:48Helen HeleyV45W  Silson
661125:53Cath HollowayV50W  Chiltern
671225:55Claire McDonnellV45W  Gade Valley
68425:57Stephanie CookV55W  Thame
692125:58Gemma HintonV35W  Silson
702226:03Jenny HarrisV35W  Buckingham & Stowe
712326:04Rachel WrayV35W  Tring RC
72 26:05Georgina MannSENW  Dacorum & Tring
73 26:06Alex GatesSENW  Stevenage & North Herts
742426:07Julia TottonV35W Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
752526:11Madeleine DingV35W  Headington
76526:11Sheila TurnerV55W  Tring RC
772626:16Elizabeth PetersV40W  Leighton Buzzard
781326:22Suzanne AndereggV50W  Marshall Milton Keynes
792726:31Liz O'KeeffeV40W  Tring RC
80626:34Celia FindlayV55W  Dacorum & Tring
812826:36Joanna WinfieldV45W George HarrisonLuton/Eastern Masters
822926:40Alison PutkoV40W  Watford
833026:44Kirstie ElliotV40W  Chiltern
84 26:54Katie RoyalsU23W  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
851426:54Lisa WellsV50W  Ampthill & Flitwick
861526:56Alexandra KnowlesV50W  Marshall Milton Keynes
87726:57Gwyneth HueterV60W Paul KelseyOxford City/Southern Counties Vets
88827:10Christine PoutV55W  St. Albans Striders
891627:13Celine WilcockV45W  Tring RC
90 27:17Robyn LowerSENW  Watford
91 27:19Hattie Oakley-KingSENW  Ampthill & Flitwick
923127:20Sarah HaywardV40W  Hazlemere
931727:21Ellen FulcherV50W  Handy Cross
943227:22Jane SauerV40W  Leighton Buzzard
951827:22Karine PeterV45W  Brackley
961927:30Debbie MorrisV50W  Buckingham & Stowe
972027:31Ana LeginV45W  Thame
98 27:35Daniela NolanU23W  Queens Park
992127:36Mandy J AttreeV50W  St. Albans Striders
1002227:37Jackie DrewV45W Celia FindlayWatford
101 27:39Molly NoblettU20W  Luton
102 27:39Melanie McGovernSENW  Queens Park
1032327:44Abigail AskeyV45W  Chiltern
1043327:45Katie HaylockV35W  Leighton Buzzard
1052427:46Jenny CotterV45W  Stevenage & North Herts
1063427:50Tracey CottonV40W  Gade Valley
107 27:56Louise FlowerSENW  Dacorum & Tring
1082527:57Nicola ConnerV45W  Chiltern
1093527:59Charmain JonesV35W  Handy Cross
1102628:01Samantha DowntonV45W  Redway Runners
1112728:04Lucy RudgeV45W  Bearbrook
1122828:12Anna AndersV50W  St. Albans Striders
1133628:13Laura FairbanksV35W  Queens Park
1143728:17Fern ParkerV40W  Buckingham & Stowe
115 28:18Emma Sutherland (was Jones)SENW  Queens Park
116928:19Deirdre HeydeckerV60W  St. Albans Striders
1172928:20Ruth KerrV50W  Bedford & County
1183828:23Abby SmithV40W  Hazlemere
1193928:24Vicky Crawley-WiseV35W  Gade Valley
1204028:30Soraya BuxV40W  Handy Cross
1213028:35Emma KeysV50W  Handy Cross/Headington
122 28:38Emma BisgroveSENW  Dacorum & Tring
123 28:43Carla WhitmoreSENW  Bedford & County
1243128:49Katherine DayV50W  Chiltern
125 28:49Katie TaylorSENW  Buckingham & Stowe
1264128:51Hannah ConnellyV40W  Redway Runners
127 28:56Lauren KeelerSENW  Redway Runners
1283228:58Hayley VinnicombeV45W  Bedford & County
1294228:59Jennifer JohnstonV35W  St. Albans Striders
1301029:02Anne SprinzV60W  Thame
1314329:03Rosemary BreretonV35W  Hazlemere
132 29:04Natasha GibbsSENW  Gade Valley
1333329:05Victoria SheldonV50W Dick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury
1344429:06Kirstie HardimanV35W  Gade Valley
1351129:12Diane SandoverV60W  Leighton Buzzard TC
1363429:19Fiona WilliamsV45W  Chiltern
1374529:24Kerry CooperV35W  Redway Runners
1383529:25Miriam KempsonV50W  Chiltern
139 29:27Pippa SprinzSENW  Oxford City/Thame
1403629:28Hayley ParryV45W  Thame
1413729:31Suzie HallV45W  Redway Runners
1423829:33Nicola CrookesV45W  Brackley
1434629:38Emma CoombesV40W  Bedford & County
1444729:41Gwen MostynV40W  Dacorum & Tring/Unattached
1453929:44Lisa AnsellV45W  Banbury
1464029:47Jayne TurnleyV50W  Watford
1474829:47Angeline CottrillV40W  Gade Valley
148 29:48Kate CorneliusSENW  Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
1494129:50Mary WinksV50W  Redway Runners
1504229:51Sarah CuthbertV50W  Handy Cross
1514929:53Katie Le BlondV35W  Dacorum & Tring
1521229:58Marie WrayV55W  Silson AC
1534330:03Penny WallduckV50W  Dacorum & Tring
154 30:03Gabrielle SmartSENW  Queens Park
155 30:04Samantha RaffertySENW  Gade Valley
1561330:05Judith DuttonV60W  Redway Runners
1571430:06Lorraine DaglishV60W  Luton/Eastern Masters
1585030:08Claire WoodcockV40W  Handy Cross
1594430:09Christine DearmanV50W  Watford
1604530:12Nicky FordV45W  Redway Runners
1611530:21Susan KennedyV55W  Queens Park
1621630:25Hilary NeedlemanV60W  Tring RC
1634630:26Hester PollockV45W  Banbury
1641730:30Madeleine MoutrieV55W  Silson
1655130:31Susan MearsV40W  MK Distance Project
1664730:38Justine VerweyV50W  Silson
1671830:41Michelle BoothV55W  Handy Cross
1685230:42Rosie WinderV35W  Headington
1694830:42Clare A MurrayV45W  Tring RC
1705330:45Andrea InnesV35W  Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
1714930:49Katrina RintsV45W  Hazlemere
1725430:54Susie IvinV35W  Gade Valley
1735531:01Nicola TowersV40W  St. Albans Striders
1745631:02Jenny DowlingV35W  Redway Runners
1751931:03Jackie DuvallV60W  Headington
1762031:04Diane HuntV55W  St. Albans Striders
1775731:06Charlotte MorrisV35W  Queens Park
1785031:11Shelley BennettV50W  Thame
1795131:14Carole JackV50W  St. Albans Striders
1802131:23Jane PorteousV55W  Tring RC
1815231:24Katherine JessopV45W  Chiltern
1825831:25Kirsty BarnettV40W  Tring RC
1835331:27Sandra Harding-BrownV50W  Headington
1842231:27Heather FallaizeV60W Dick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury
1852331:31Carole PittsV55W  Dacorum & Tring
186 31:33Olivia FerrieSENW  Silson
1875431:41Julie LongV50W  Silson
1882431:41Melanie BignellV55W  Silson
1892531:52Sue FallonV55W  Thame
1905531:52Rachel PriorV50W  Brackley
191 31:54Erica KleinSENW  Dacorum & Tring
1925631:59Helen CookV50W  Gade Valley
1935732:04Lucy SternV50W  St. Albans Striders
1945832:09Harriet LemonV45W  Chiltern
1955932:24Dina LockwoodV50W  Thames Hare & Hounds
1966032:25Sarah AllisonV45W  Unattached
1976132:32Daria CrokerV50W  Redway Runners
198 32:41Jana WolfovaSENW  Queens Park
1995932:42Tamsin FinchV40W  Chiltern
2006232:51Alison BellV45W  Leighton Buzzard
2016333:02Mei TraceV45W  Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
2022633:04Sheona SmeeV55W  Silson
2036433:05Sarah BryantV50W  Redway Runners
2046033:14Katie KingV35W  Headington
2056133:15Nicoleta M EconomuV45W  Watford
2066233:22Andrea MeekV35W  Leighton Buzzard
207 33:47Mary McCluskeySENW  Gade Valley
2086533:49Suzanne Bass-TwitchellV45W  Brackley
209 33:52Holly BeckettSENW  Gade Valley
Page: 1 2