Chiltern League External Results
Keysoe
12 Jan 19

fjrigjwwe9r0meetings:meetingdisplaynote
To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:15Harry PrescottU13M3 Bracknell AC
210:18Thomas RedmondU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern
310:22Quinn Miell-IngramU13M2Michael CottamRadley
410:38Aidan DiasU13M2 Bracknell AC
510:50Callum TrippU13M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
610:53Alden CollierU13M2Nick HughesChiltern
711:02Nicholas HammettU13M1James BennettMK Distance Project
811:05Oscar LovedayU13M3 St. Albans AC
911:10Matthew NichollsU13M2 St. Albans AC
1011:11Euan PinderU13M2Nick HughesChiltern
1111:11Maximillian BaxterU13M2Nick HughesChiltern
1211:15Sam GilbertU13M2 Wycombe/Unattached
1311:17Isaac Jessop-TranterU13M2Nick HughesChiltern
1411:19Noah BrownU13M2 St. Albans AC
1511:20Cameron CherryU13M2Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC
1611:21Rowan GawneU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern
1711:22Hector DanielU13M3 Bracknell AC
1811:23Isaac WhittenU13M3 Stevenage & North Herts
1911:24Oliver HerringU13M2 Silson
2011:24Adam WoodU13M3 Watford
2111:25Oakley DensonU13M2 Chiltern
2211:26Harry TottonU13M2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
2311:26Woody DayU13M3Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury
2411:28Tathan BrooksU13M2Beverley KitchingBracknell AC
2511:34Leon DoranU13M1Nick HughesChiltern
2611:35Oscar ButlinU13M3 Leighton Buzzard
2711:35Alfie CliffordU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern
2811:35Timothy FryerU13M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
2911:43Euan SuppleU13M2 Bedford & County
3011:44Samuel PembertonU13M3 Bracknell AC
3111:45Edward WadeU13M1 St. Albans AC
3211:47Ethan PerryU13M2 Vale of Aylesbury
3311:48Alfie BarnesU13M2Paul KelseyOxford City
3411:50Freddie BowerU13M2 Radley
3511:53Archie PinderU13M2Nick HughesChiltern
3611:58Charlie VentressU13M2Nick HughesChiltern
3712:07Samuel DavisU13M1 Banbury
3812:07Max InnesU13M  Olney Runners
3912:08Samuel Luke OldroydU13M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
4012:14James ConquestU13M3 Silson
4112:14Ethan McCallU13M1Nick HughesChiltern
4212:23Thomas YoungU13M3 Vale of Aylesbury
4312:26Samuel BennettsU13M3Nick HughesChiltern
4412:30William SlaterU13M1 Chiltern
4512:32Oliver CooperU13M1Ross ConnorWatford
4612:33Austin ColeU13M1 Bedford & County
4712:35Samuel HudsonU13M1 Bedford & County
4812:43Dominic TraxlerU13M2 Watford
4912:44William WestwoodU13M  Olney Runners
5012:44Angus MorrisU13M2 Silson
5112:48Harley MackenzieU13M3James BennettMK Distance Project
5212:48Harry SmithU13M2 Wellingborough
5312:52Callum GilesU13M2 Wellingborough
5413:00Ben O'KeeffeU13M1 Tring RC
5513:02Tytus GrygierU13M2 Leighton Buzzard
5613:04Theo KeenU13M2 Watford
5713:08Sid MeadU13M2 Leighton Buzzard
5813:10James StallwoodU13M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
5913:13AN Other      
6013:16Jack MiddletonU13M2 Redway Runners
6113:16Robert CharltonU13M1 Bicester
6213:17Joe RaymontU13M1 Stevenage & North Herts
6313:18Kobi BurchmoreU13M3 Redway Runners
6413:22Samuel HartU13M2 Vale of Aylesbury
6513:23Ben WalkerU13M2 St. Albans AC
6613:23William AlexanderU13M2 Wycombe
6713:25Daniel SmithU13M1 Bedford & County
6813:30Maxwell HollandU13M2 Marshall Milton Keynes
6913:30Freddie CraftsU13M1 Vale of Aylesbury
7013:31Dylan ThormanU13M2 Stevenage & North Herts
7113:39Sami SingerU13M3 Bicester
7213:43Toby SapwellU13M2 Redway Runners
7313:59Efraim GrayU13M1 Bedford & County
7414:06Daniel ReidU13M2 Wellingborough
7514:08Dylan HollinsheadU13M3 Marshall Milton Keynes
7614:13Nicholas BattarbeeU13M1 Biggleswade
7714:49Django La PorteU13M1 Bicester
7815:01Luke SpittlesU13M2 Vale of Aylesbury
7916:18Thomas McHughU13M2 Redway Runners
8019:20Hywel EvansU13M2 Stevenage & North Herts
3KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:09Francesca BaxterU13W2Nick HughesChiltern
211:10Lesedi NkoaneU13W1Nick HughesChiltern
311:33Hannah ReadU13W2 St. Albans AC
411:33Rosie FosterU13W2Alex StantonBedford & County
511:45Freya RuffelsU13W3 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
611:49Katie OliveU13W3 Bedford & County
711:50Maddie HughesU13W3Nick HughesChiltern
812:01Isabelle ThorpeU13W2Les RaymentBracknell AC
912:02Sophie JacobsU13W1 MK Distance Project
1012:03Marea LoganU13W1Nick HughesChiltern
1112:13Millie FreelandU13W2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
1212:27Annabel HedgeU13W2 St. Albans AC
1312:28Madeleine PearceU13W2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
1412:30Abigail MansonU13W1 Stevenage & North Herts
1512:31Tilly LainchburyU13W3 Banbury
1612:33Florence CrowleyU13W2 St. Albans AC
1712:37Anna JolliffeU13W2 Bicester
1812:40Lyla DanobregaU13W2Alex StantonBedford & County
1912:44Maddison WebbU13W3 Bedford & County
2012:44Eleanor ShieldU13W2Nick HughesChiltern
2112:47Amy SinclairU13W2 Bracknell AC
2212:56Isabelle JelfsU13W3Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
2312:58Poppy FisherU13W2Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC
2413:04Morenike OrimaladeU13W3Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
2513:05Annabel SandersU13W3James BennettRedway Runners
2613:06Ella PatmoreU13W3 Redway Runners
2713:11India FrostU13W2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
2813:11Sophia WattU13W1 Leighton Buzzard
2913:12Libby SuttonU13W1David RandallWycombe
3013:13Daisy MainwaringU13W3 Watford
3113:24Holly LathwellU13W2 Luton
3213:26Olivia O'BrienU13W2Les RaymentBracknell AC
3313:27Lyla GriffinU13W1Michael TaylorWycombe
3413:29Charlotte WilliamsonU13W2 Leighton Buzzard TC
3513:30Amy LaneU13W2 Dacorum & Tring
3613:38Kayla SaundersU13W1 Harrow
3713:40Savarnah PandyaU13W1Nick HughesChiltern
3813:42Lucy CuthbertU13W2 Vale of Aylesbury
3913:46Sophie LeslieU13W2Rosemary StantonBedford & County
4013:46Violet AbbottU13W2 Bedford & County
4113:49Keira FisherU13W2 Bedford & County
4213:51Beth MoodyU13W2 Dacorum & Tring
4313:52Lizzie GarnerU13W2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
4413:53Sally WallingU13W2Richard ClaessensWycombe
4513:55Amy HogbinU13W3Richard ClaessensWycombe
4613:58Alice Emily O'LearyU13W2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
4714:01Gemma WickhamU13W3 MK Distance Project
4814:05Olivia WinksU13W2 Silson
4914:05Natalia CudzikU13W1 Redway Runners
5014:05Kyra MayU13W  Harrow AC
5114:07Erin AckroydU13W1 Bracknell AC
5214:09Daisy FlemonsU13W1 Bedford & County
5314:10Harriet ButlinU13W1 Leighton Buzzard
5414:16Emma CaddellU13W2Richard ClaessensWycombe
5514:22Sofia PlumridgeU13W1 Vale of Aylesbury
5614:25Ellie FaulknerU13W1 Wycombe
5714:28Nancie BatesonU13W1 Dacorum & Tring
5814:31Poppy WebsterU13W1 Dacorum & Tring
5914:32Jessica TiteU13W2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
6014:36Olivia LondonU13W1 Vale of Aylesbury
6114:38Ana FarewellU13W1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
6214:40Jessica StennerU13W3 Leighton Buzzard
6314:40Morgan StearsU13W2 Bedford & County
6414:45Paige FarleyU13W1 Marshall Milton Keynes
6514:50Amelie RobsonU13W2 Stevenage & North Herts
6614:54Iona EsslemontU13W1Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury
6714:57Jessica TurnockU13W2 Silson
6814:59Iris CooperU13W2David RandallWycombe
6915:14Amy WootonU13W1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
7015:15Isabelle PatmoreU13W1 Redway Runners
7115:18Lucy BrownU13W1 Silson
7215:21Eve MalloyU13W2 Wellingborough
7315:32Ami GilesU13W2 Luton
7415:37Isobelle MillerU13W2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
7515:39Charlotte HurtU13W1 Wellingborough
7615:45Lauren ThomasU13W3 Silson
7717:47Millie BanghardU13W1 Bedford & County