Chiltern League External Results
Milton Keynes
9 Feb 19

To see full results click here
8.4KXC 5.6KXC 4.3KXC 2.8KXC 1.5KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
8.4KXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 27:01Ben AlcockSENM  Bedford & County
2 27:52Josh LunnSENM Simon GoodwinBedford & County
3 28:00Daniel WoodgateSENM John StokerMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni/Wootton RR
4 28:23Bob Van KasterenSENM  St Albans Striders
5128:30Conrad WebberU20M Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Swansea Uni
6 28:36Tim HarrisV35M  Ampthill & Flitwick
7228:40Matthew ChronicleU20M Kyle BennettMK Distance Project
8 28:50Andrew HeadleyU23M Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Kent Uni
9 28:53James TiddSENM Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Bath Uni
10 28:55Charlie MaySENM  Vale of Aylesbury
11328:58Daniel BrooklingU20M Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs
12 29:05Andrew InskipSENM  Bedford & County
13 29:06Graham JonesSENM James TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes
14 29:11George WheelerU23M James BennettMK Distance Project/Nottingham Uni
15 29:18Simon MillettSENM Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR
16429:25William MullinsU20M Simon GoodwinBedford & County
17129:29Nick HughesV45M  Chiltern
18 29:35Craig EmmersonSENM Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni
19229:39Genci PepajV40M  Redway Runners
20329:50Jim CooperV45M  Harrow/Met Police
21 29:57Joe BranchSENM  Wycombe
22 29:58Thomas CuthbertsonSENM James TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes
23 30:02Jamie FarmerSENM Nick AndersonRedway Runners
24430:14Jonathan HoggettV40M  Dacorum & Tring
25 30:16Billy MeadSENM  Leighton Buzzard/Loughborough Students
26 30:20Sean WilsonSENM  Wycombe
27530:24William BowranU20M Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC
28 30:25Ross ConnorSENM  Watford
29 30:31Chris HearnV35M  Marshall Milton Keynes
30 30:36Michael GreenerU23M James BennettMK Distance Project/Durham Uni
31530:38Nathan PaskV40M  Queens Park
32630:40Tim HogbinV40M  Wycombe
33 30:42Kieran GilfedderSENM  Wycombe/Kingston Uni
34 30:43Oliver NewellSENM  Thame
35 30:43Ian WoodV35M Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
36630:44Ewan ForsytheU20M Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
37730:44Jeremy VickV40M Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
38130:45Frank FulcherV50M  Wycombe/Veterans
39 30:46Chris GeorgeV35M  Leighton Buzzard
40 30:47Matthew WadeSENM  Tring RC
41830:48Andrew InchleyV40M  Leighton Buzzard
42 30:49Ben FindlaySENM Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
43230:53Matthew AdcockV50M  Watford
44330:54Fergus CampbellV50M  Headington
45730:56Richard SladeU20M Steve PerkinChiltern/Bath Uni
46830:59Rhys RowlandsU20M  Dacorum & Tring
47 31:01Duncan LawrenceSENM  Headington
48 31:04Daniel GalpinU23M Alan RoweGuernsey/Bath Uni
49 31:08Jamie AbbissSENM  St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
50 31:09Phillip OddySENM  Dacorum & Tring
51931:14Findlay DyerU20M  Wycombe
52 31:17Edwin MooneySENM  Queens Park
53 31:25Matthew AshbyU23M  Gade Valley
541031:29Marcus LovellU20M Kyle BennettMK Distance Project
55 31:30Joe StrangeSENM David CheshireBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick
56931:31Tom KimberV40M  Leighton Buzzard
571031:32Chris FilerV40M Richard ClaessensWycombe
58 31:34Jamie MarlowV35M John JalesDacorum & Tring
59431:38Rob McHargV50M  Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
60 31:44Stuart ReadV35M  Leighton Buzzard
611131:44Ross JarmanV40M  Chiltern
621231:47Jason SmithV45M  Headington
63 31:48Charlie PalmerV40M David CheshireBedford & County
641331:52David BranfootV40M  Harrow/Army/Southampton
65 31:52Joseph DunnV35M  St. Albans Striders
661431:53Matthew ClarkeV40M  Marshall Milton Keynes
67 31:53Jack PocockSENM  Redway Runners
68 31:55Ross LangleySENM  Tring RC
69 31:59Peter MackrellV35M  Leighton Buzzard/Marshall Milton Keynes
701532:01Dermot MartinV40M  Bearbrook
711632:01Mark WaineV45M  Ampthill & Flitwick
72 32:01Douglas HobsonSENM  St. Albans Striders
73 32:03Chris WoodV40M  Silson
74 32:05Stephen RatcliffeV35M  Marshall Milton Keynes
751732:10Bruce PollV45M  Bracknell AC
76 32:15Michael SmithV35M  Marshall Milton Keynes
77 32:17Paul GilbertV45M  Wycombe
781832:19Rob TaylorV40M Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
79 32:20Samuel FennU23M  Harrow
801932:21James BellV45M  Leighton Buzzard
81 32:24Mike CarpenterSENM  Dacorum & Tring
822032:28Richard ColesV45M Edward PriceGade Valley
83 32:32Benjamin CorfieldSENM  Leighton Buzzard
84 32:35Liam McNabolaSENM  Luton
85 32:37Mark BainesSENM  Vale of Aylesbury
86 32:37Maciej KolterniakV40M  Queens Park
872132:40Geoff CurwenV45M  Watford
88 32:41Andrew KirschnerV35M  Marshall Milton Keynes
89 32:43Michael MartinV35M  St. Albans Striders/Met Police
902232:43Ewan WilsonV45M  Bedford & County
911132:45Alfie LongU20M  Silson
92 32:50Benjamin NuttSENM  Marshall Milton Keynes AC
93 32:50Graeme TaylorV35M  Redway Runners
94 32:51Steven TuttleSENM James TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes
95 32:52James OlliffeSENM  Buckingham & Stowe
962332:52Michael DmitrzakV40M  Queens Park
97 32:53Hamish ShawSENM  Gade Valley
98 32:55Thomas DixonV35M  Chiltern
99 32:58Dominic ReedSENM  Handy Cross
100 33:01Adam BaylissSENM  Oxford City
101533:02Kenny LowiesV50M  Headington
1022433:09Tim MaynardV40M  Watford Harriers
103 33:09Daniel BarkerSENM  Wycombe
1042533:11Herbie HopkinsV40M  Marshall Milton Keynes
1052633:14Gareth ParkerV40M  St. Albans Striders
106 33:15Thomas InchleyV35M  Leighton Buzzard
1072733:16Stuart InghamV45M  Watford
108 33:17John FenningSENM  Headington
109633:17Steve SharplesV50M  Leighton Buzzard
1102833:19Craig Fines-AllinV45M  Bearbrook
111 33:22Charlie PugheSENM  Thame
112 33:27Tom PownallU23M  Marshall Milton Keynes/Leicester Uni
113733:28Chris FinillV60M  Harrow
114833:29Frank RyanV50M  Watford
115 33:29Kevin TustainSENM  Brackley
1162933:31Neil TurnerV45M  Handy Cross
117 33:32Sam SutherlandV35M  Queens Park
1183033:34Stephen TurnockV40M  Buckingham & Stowe
119 33:36Adam GibsonSENM  Redway Runners
120933:39Peter DeardonV50M  Bedford & County
1213133:42Roger SeedV45M  Vale of Aylesbury
122 33:45Tom MorrisSENM  Bearbrook Running Club
1233233:46Antony BeamishV40M  Gade Valley
124 33:49William HarrisonV35M  Queens Park
1251033:50Andy PaceyV50M  Silson
1263333:50Anthony Hanner HopwoodV45M  Headington
127 33:53Ben StratfordV35M  Dacorum & Tring
1283433:57Christopher FinisterV45M  Marshall Milton Keynes
1293533:57Tim SearleV40M  St. Albans Striders
130 34:00Liam HinshelwoodV35M  Watford
131 34:01Thomas HallingU23M  St. Albans AC
1323634:02Richard SkilbeckV45M  Headington
133 34:02David Cavero MontanerSENM  Marshall Milton Keynes
1343734:03Simon BarnettV40M  Tring RC
1351134:04Andy BlairV50M  Bedford & County
136 34:06Aaron ClementV35M  Harrow/New Zealand
1373834:06Jonathan RobertsV45M  Gade Valley
1383934:08Nick AndrewsV45M Peter BarryHarrow
139 34:11Peter NorrisV35M  Harrow/Wycombe
1404034:11Warren RoseV45M  Leighton Buzzard
1411234:12Andrew RoltV50M Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury/Southern Counties Vets
142 34:14Richard EvansV35M  St. Albans Striders
143 34:14Tom NeillV35M  St. Albans Striders
144 34:16Sam DearSENM  Leighton Buzzard
145 34:16Darren Mc GivernV35M  Hazlemere
146 34:16Sean PinneySENM  Redway Runners
1474134:16Paul Clifford-JonesV40M  Redway Runners
148 34:18Jonathan TaylorV35M  Chiltern
149 34:25Sathiyan SivathasSENM  Queens Park
1504234:27Eduardo UstaranV45M  Marshall Milton Keynes
1514334:28Richard MossV40M  Chiltern
152 34:28Richard FrancisV35M  Alchester/Alchester
153 34:28Neil BatesSENM  Manx/Sarnia/Chiltern
1544434:31Gavin HancockV40M  Higham
1551334:31Michael TurneyV55M  Chiltern
156 34:32Robby TaylorSENM  Buckingham & Stowe
157 34:37Ben TweedSENM  Buckingham & Stowe
158 34:39Lee MurphySENM Tony SimmonsAmpthill & Flitwick
1594534:42Dan HippeyV40M  Redway Runners
160 34:42Ben HetheringtonSENM  Chiltern
161 34:49Andrew WellsV35M  Gade Valley
1621434:50Nigel AstonV50M  St. Albans Striders
1634634:50Michael James FurnessV45M  Leighton Buzzard
1644734:52Michael FryerV40M  Bearbrook
1654834:53Andrew R WasdellV45M  Marshall Milton Keynes
1664934:55Simon HullV45M  Buckingham & Stowe
167 35:01Paul WrightSENM  MK Distance Project
1681535:05Alan DarbyshireV55M  Headington
1691635:06Christopher WoodruffV55M  Headington/United States
1701735:07Douglas SimpsonV50M  Headington
171 35:08Simon Kirschner-HeavensV35M  Marshall Milton Keynes
1721835:10Andy PhelpsV55M  Headington
1735035:13Vlad NebolsinV40M Janet NashWycombe
174 35:14Martin HanicinecSENM  Queens Park
1751935:16Simon DalesV55M  Headington
1762035:17Owen ByrneV50M  Bearbrook
177 35:19Michael WhittinghamSENM  Chiltern
1781235:26Joshua MitchellU20M  Luton
179 35:26James SpencerU20M  Silson
180 35:27Andrew DoddsSENM  Redway Runners
1812135:30Campbell NoonV50M  Redway Runners
1825135:32James BlackV45M David CheshireBedford & County
1832235:35Simon StorerV50M  Silson
184 35:36Callum HarrisonSENM  Ampthill & Flitwick
1855235:39Andy HickmanV50M  Chiltern
1865335:39Matthew BrooksV45M  Leighton Buzzard
187 35:42Thomas PowellV35M  Chiltern
188 35:46Matthew RobinsV35M  Chiltern
189135:47Tim JonesV60M  Vale of Aylesbury
1905435:49Jerome McAllisterV40M  Unattached
1912335:51Graham SmithV55M  Bearbrook
1922435:55Neville RowlesV50M  Redway Runners
193 35:59Colin WoodsSENM  Ampthill & Flitwick
1942536:00Richard BarcockV50M  Bearbrook
1955536:01Toby HeleyV45M  Silson
1962636:03Jeff WoodsV55M  Buckingham & Stowe
197236:08John GriffithsV60M  Headington
1985636:15Adrian MaidmentV40M  Redway Runners
199 36:20Matt ClementsSENM  Redway Runners
2005736:21Gareth BirdV45M  Leighton Buzzard
2015836:23Derek FowlerV40M  St. Albans Striders
2025936:24Paul SwinburneV45M Michael BluntBiggleswade
2036036:24Simon ReadV40M  Redway Runners
2042736:25Matt FowlerV50M  Handy Cross
2052836:27Nick ClayV50M  Leighton Buzzard
2062936:33David Paul MorrisV55M  Buckingham & Stowe
207 36:33Nicholas StewartV35M  Buckingham & Stowe/Unattached
208 36:34Lee AdamsSENM  MK Distance Project
2093036:35Andrew CollingsV55M  Tring RC
2106136:38Gareth ClarkV45M  Dacorum & Tring
2116236:40Rupert CousensV45M  Headington
2126336:44James BirnieV40M  Gade Valley
213 36:49Chris LingV35M  Unattached
214 36:59Christopher DunnSENM  Marshall Milton Keynes
2156437:00Steve DicksV45M  Olney
2166537:01Paul David AndersonV45M  Bearbrook
2173137:01Ian LawsonV50M  Chiltern
218337:02Martin HallingV60M  St. Albans Striders
2193237:04Jez KetleyV50M  Unattached
2203337:05Richard PopielV55M  Silson
2213437:07Ashgar AliV55M  Oxford City
222 37:13Ben KennySENM  Dacorum & Tring
223437:15Chris LeechV60M  Leighton Buzzard TC
224 37:16Scott Wixon-NelsonSENM  Wycombe
2256637:21Ian PheaseyV40M  Marshall Milton Keynes
2266737:22Jay SmithV40M  Silson
2276837:23Sam DaniellsV40M  Redway Runners
228 37:23Mark AtkinsonSENM  Redway Runners
2296937:25Ian HigginsonV45M  Bearbrook
2307037:27Mike WorsfoldV45M  Chiltern
2317137:29David GoodmanV40M  Gade Valley
2323537:34Christopher NobleV50M  Brackley
2337237:36Richard ByrneV40M  Queens Park
234 37:41Matthew HipgraveSENM  Chiltern
2351337:42Cameron ClarkU20M  Watford
2363637:45Andrew JacksonV55M  Queens Park
2373737:45Mark JonesV55M  Headington/Unattached
2383837:46Simon PritchardV50M  Banbury
2397337:47Paul McCarthyV40M  Chiltern
2403937:47Adrian HarwoodV50M Ross ConnorWatford
2414037:47Serge DavalV50M  Brackley
2424137:48Colin BraybrookV55M  St. Albans Striders
2434237:49Mark EmmettV55M  Thame
2444337:50Robert RiekeV50M  Olney Runners
2457437:50Nicholas BarlowV45M  Thame
246 37:51Runner 2397SENM  Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
2474437:54Mark BerryV50M  Handy Cross
2487537:55Graeme JonesV40M  Harrow
249 37:56Stephen NewingV35M  Gade Valley
2507637:57Stuart DimmockV45M  Leighton Buzzard
Page: 1 2 3 4