East Anglian League External Results
Trowse
7 Nov 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 NTJack WhiteU20MPeter GoreCity of Norwich
2 NTRobert ChenerySENM East Coast Runners
3 NTWill SimmU17MJohn WhiteCity of Norwich
4 NTMichael EcclesV35M Norfolk Gazelles
5 NTCasper Van Der LuistSENM UEA
61NTJeremy RogersV40M Gazelles
7 NTTyler BilyardU20M GYRR
8 NTCallum PedroniSENM East Anglia Uni
92NTMarc ColesV40M Norwich RR/Waveney Valley
101NTDarren HonourV45M Team Dunerunner
11 NTLiam RowlandsSENM Team Dunerunner
121NTSteve LangleyV55M East Coast Runners
13 NTStephen BalfeV35M City of Norwich
141NTMark CluesV50M Tri-Anglia
152NTNick HammondV45M Stowmarket Striders
16 NTBilly GirlingU20M East Coast Runners
17 NTChris HarrisonV35M Norwich RR
183NTDavid HoughtonV45M Norwich RR
192NTRichard WhiteV55M Wymondham
203NTKevin FrazerV55M Wymondham
211NTSteve RolfeV60M Gazelles
224NTAdrian SimmondsV45M RAF Honington
235NTMark DuffieldV45M Team Dunerunner
243NTDuncan SamwellV40M Tri-Anglia
256NTKevin BurgessV45M City of Norwich
26 NTOwen MarsdenV35M Tri-Anglia
272NTAndrew Neil BakerV50M Great Yarmouth RR
28 NTDavid StevensSENM Individual
293NTMichael ArmesV50M Norwich RR
30 NTAlex JohansonU20M UEA
317NTPeter BirdV45M East Coast Runners
324NTMelvyn PorterV50M Jaguars
335NTAndy ClarkV50M Great Yarmouth RR/Glasgow TC
344NTNick AskhamV40M Tri-Anglia
35 NTStefan WhiteSENM Reepham
366NTAdrian HallV50M Wymondham
378NTIain MulliganV45M St Edmund Pacers
384NTRobin BelsomV55M East Coast Runners
39 NTJames CarassSENM East Coast Runners
402NTNick BowdenV60M Reepham/Unattached
419NTTerry HubbardV45M Great Yarmouth RR
4210NTMark SaundersV45M Tri-Anglia
43 NTKris NorthallV35M West Norfolk/RAF St. Mawgan
445NTRonnie MountV40M Norwich RR
45 NTDave AllumSENM Harriers
466NTAlan DawsonV40M Tri-Anglia
47 NTDan GoodwinSENM Individual
48 NTLuther RadbourneU20M UEA
497NTPaul MulleyV40M RAF Marham
5011NTShawn MasonV45M Team Dunerunner
5112NTAlan BushellV45M Coltishall Jaguars
5213NTMartin RendleV45M Team Dunerunner
5314NTPeter WoodsV45M Sportlink
547NTMark TuftsV50M Wymondham
5515NTStefan RiderV45M Tri-Anglia
565NTPhilip CooperV55M Reepham
576NTChris ChorleyV55M Sportlink
58 NTRadley FennSENM Jaguars
5916NTChris LeatrbachV45M Individual
608NTGraham JohnsonV50M Jaguars
6117NTPaul LaceyV45M Individual
623NTRoger AckerleyV60M Sportlink
6318NTAshley YellopV45M Norwich RR
6419NTKenneth TovellV45M Individual
65 NTDave BlackSENM Tri-Anglia
664NTJohn BaxterV60M Sportlink
67 NTShane BiddleSENM Jaguars
685NTJeremy LawrenceV60M Jaguars
691NTStephen DadyV65M Wymondham
70 NTMatthew DawsonSENM RAF Marham
716NTAndrew LaneV60M Wymondham
729NTSam KingstonV50M Reepham
7320NTLee HaleV45M RAF St. Mawgan
747NTPhil BowerV55M RAF St. Mawgan
75 NTNick GurneySENM Norwich RR
76 NTDudley GarnerSENM Gazelles
778NTDuncan CheneryV55M East Coast Runners
782NTKevin YoungsV65M Gazelles
799NTDale CooperV55M Harriers
80 NTTom JohnsonSENM Jaguars
81 NTGary McDonaldSENM East Coast Runners
8210NTPaul EmeryV55M Jaguars
8321NTKeith WalpoleV45M Norwich RR
84 NTLiam HackettSENM Norwich RR
857NTPete ThompsonV60M Gazelles
8611NTPhil HenryV55M Jaguars
878NTIan SturgessV60M Wymondham
8810NTEddie CarmanV50M North Norfolk BR
89 NTJelle SteenbeckSENM UEA
9012NTRob HallV55M Sportlink
9111NTTony BealesV50M Wymondham
9213NTRod ByeV55M Jaguars
939NTJohn LeeV60M Tri-Anglia
94 NTAdam TingeySENM RAF St. Mawgan
9510NTNick PooleV60M Individual
9622NTBlaine CraddockV45M Individual
971NTSam WellerV70M North Norfolk BR
9811NTKevin HardinghamV60M Gazelles
99 NTChris AndersonSENM RAF Marham
10012NTRyan PeacockV50M RAF Marham
10114NTChris GayV55M Harriers
10215NTRod MansellV55M Individual
1033NTPhilip BamfordV65M City of Norwich
10413NTBob CameronV50M Team Dunerunner
10523NTRichard SargeantV45M Norwich RR
1064NTMark TaylerV65M Norwich RR
10714NTPeter WallandV50M Stowmarket Striders
1082NTDavid GoodwinV70M Gazelles
10916NTTim WoodsV55M Gazelles
1103NTJohn BoneV70M Great Yarmouth RR/Great Yarmouth
11112NTMartin EdenV60M NNBR
1128NTDale HornsbyV40M RAF Honington
11324NTPaul YoungmanV45M Tri-Anglia
1145NTDavid TaylorV65M Individual
1156NTTony MillettV65M Norwich RR/Waveney Valley
116 NTAaron ButttonSENM Team Dunerunner
117 NTTom MooreSENM Team Dunerunner
1187NTGraham E BaingerV65M Norwich RR
1198NTMick ListonV65M Jaguars
1209NTFrank Martin MogganV65M Stowmarket
12125NTMichael BriggsV45M Tri-Anglia
12226NTSimon AlcockV45M Norwich RR
12310NTBarry WellsV65M Norwich RR
1244NTMike SmithV75M Wymondham
125 NTMatt AtkinsonSENM RAF Marham
12615NTPeter BuxtonV50M East Coast Runners
12713NTCharles WoodV60M Norwich RR
12817NTPeter Kean-CockburnV55M Jaguars
12911NTRobin AsheV65M Sportlink
13018NTAdrian ColeV55M Stowmarket
1315NTJohn EnglandV70M Individual
13219NTTrevor HorrexV55M Norwich RR
13320NTStephen CorbouldV55M Gazelles
13412NTRobert ScarfeV65M Wymondham
13521NTDennis SimpsonV55M Norwich RR
13613NTGrayhame FishV65M Stowmarket
13722NTPaul CorderV55M Norwich RR
138 NTTrevor PotterV65M Norwich RR
1391NTRodney FreeburnV80M Wymondham
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 NTColleen-Nicole MukuyaSENW East Coast Runners
21NTJulliette WatkinsonV35W Wymondham
22NTAmy BeckV35W Norwich RR
41NTEmily FaulknerU20W UEA
5 NTSarah GriffithsSENW Harriers
61NTAlexandra SmithV40W Wymondham/Norfolk Harriers
73NTKatherine TrehaneV35W Gazelles
82NTAmy FrancisU20W UEA
93NTHolly BunnU20W East Coast Runners
104NTLizzie BarracloughU20WSteve PerkinChiltern/East Anglia Uni
111NTSabina SpenceV45W Sportlink
121NTChristine AnthonyV55WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmund Pacers
13 NTSarah ImbushU23WDavid WestSouthend/East Anglia Uni
14 NTNatalie MayesSENW RAF Marham
152NTRachel MillerV40W Norwich RR
162NTNikki NealeV45W Individual
173NTElly YoungV45W Jaguars
183NTStacey HarperV40W Norwich RR
194NTDeborah EnglishV35W Norwich RR
202NTElke HauslerV55W Eastern Masters/Germany
215NTYsabel DrewettU20W UEA
223NTTracy PrewerV55W GYRR
23 NTJo WatkinsonSENW Gazelles
244NTLouise MarsdenV40W Tri-Anglia
256NTKathryn SkazickU20W GYRR
264NTVicky TovellV45W Jaguars
275NTJoanna KillingworthV40W Norwich RR
28 NTClaire CorkSENW Wymondham
291NTNicola BakerV50W Great Yarmouth RR
302NTNiki ParkV50W Wymondham
315NTCharlotte El-labanyV35W Wymondham
326NTNat CantV35W Team Dunerunner
337NTLisa GreengrassV35W Wymondham
343NTAnneke CookV50W Wymondham
351NTPenny EdwardsV60W Tri-Anglia
362NTAnne EllenV60W Gazelles
374NTLucy CampbellV50W Harriers
387NTAllyna MukuyaU20W East Coast Runners
395NTJanice Coglin-hibbertV45W Tri-Anglia
408NTJodie CauserV35W Norwich RR
418NTJasmin HonourU20W Great Yarmouth RR
424NTJoanne WestV55W Reepham
436NTMarie ClarkV45W Sportlink
449NTTara BaxterU20W RAF Marham
459NTLizzy CantwellV35W Tri-Anglia
465NTVanessa BrowneV50W Team Dunerunner
4710NTJoanna CottrellV35W Jaguars
4811NTKatie FennV35W Jaguars
496NTNicky DowsonV50W Team Dunerunner
5012NTTessa KillingbeckV35W Unattached
513NTCarol BettsV60W Gazelles
525NTBobbie SauerzapfV55W Sportlink
536NTFay WheelerV40W Wymondham
547NTEloise BirdV50W St. Edmund Pacers
554NTJackie ByeV60W Jaguars
567NTSamantha GraingerV45W Wymondham
578NTKaren PeckV45W GYRR
587NTSadie SmithV40W Individual
598NTJude DurrantV50W Sportlink
608NTBeth KingV40W Gazelles
619NTNicola WeldonV45W Wymondham
629NTAdele BushellV50W Jaguars
635NTLin HuntV60W Sportlink
6410NTJane TrudgillV45W Team Dunerunner
65 NTAnna ThorpeSENW Team Dunerunner
6611NTTheresa ColbyV45W Norwich RR
6712NTRachel OllettV45W Team Dunerunner
686NTElaine HudsonV60W Gazelles
69 NTEmma AylenSENW Team Dunerunner
7010NTDawn CollyerV50W Sportlink
7111NTSandra MayhewV50W Stowmarket
7213NTSarah KnappV35W Gazelles
731NTChristine MuttittV65W Sportlink
74 NTHayley BraithwaiteSENW Team Dunerunner
759NTCarolyn BarnesV40W RAF Marham
7614NTHannah PurvisV35W Wymondham
7710NTKatie WhitmoreV40W Wymondham
782NTVivienne TaylorV65W Individual
7913NTVictoria UttingV45W Team Dunerunner
8014NTKaren BradleyV45W Jaguars
817NTCaroline TaylerV60W Norwich RR
826NTJackie GoochV55W Jaguars
833NTCindy BurgessV65W Wymondham
8412NTAngie UnderdownV50W Gloucester/St. Edmund Pacers/Eastern Masters/Enfie
851NTEva OsborneV75W Wymondham/Eastern Masters
867NTChristine AsheV55W Sportlink
8715NTSorcha HillV45W Tri-Anglia
8811NTSarah SayersV40W Sportlink
891NTSandy WellsV70W Sportlink
902NTAnne FishV70W Stowmarket
9115NTKitty RosserV35W Tri-Anglia
923NTJudy PotterV70W Individual
9313NTDee Middleton-HallV50W Wymondham
9412NTSarah-Jayne LumleyV40W Norwich RR
95 NTRebecca ColemanSENW Wymondham
9616NTAlison GreenV45W Wymondham
9716NTSylvia DadyV35W Wymondham
9817NTLouise GrimwoodV45W Wymondham
9918NTJoanne RaynerV45W Wymondham
10014NTDeborah Jane CarterV50W Tri-Anglia
1014NTMaureen EnglandV70W Individual
1024NTPat BrightmanV65W Sportlink
1032NTJean CoxV75W Individual
1045NTSue MogganV70W Stowmarket
1055NTChris GayV65W Stowmarket
106 NTBill CoxV75M Individual
107 NTMike MunsonV65M Stowmarket