East Anglian League External Results
RAF Marham
16 Jan 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 NTCallum SimpsonSENM Tri-Anglia
2 NTLiam RowlandsV35M Norwich RR
31NTStephen LangleyV55M Ipswich Jaffa
41NTMat PorterV45M Norwich RR
52NTKevin BurgessV45M City of Norwich
6 NTBen ChurchmanSENM RAF Marham
72NTRichard WhiteV55M Wymondham
81NTMark CluesV50M Tri-Anglia
93NTMark DuffieldV45M Waveney Valley
103NTKevin FrazerV55M Wymondham
114NTAdrian Richard SimmondsV45M Unattached
121NTPaul SmithV40M Team Dunerunner
13 NTRadley FennV35M Coltishall Jaguars
145NTPeter BirdV45M St. Edmund Pacers
156NTNick AskhamV45M Tri-Anglia
162NTPaul VincentV40M Wymondham
17 NTDan GoodwinSENM Individual
181NTStephen RolfeV60M Norfolk Gazelles
192NTAdrian WatersV50M Norfolk Gazelles
20 NTAdam CharltonSENM RAF Marham
21 NTChris HarrisonV35M Norwich RR
227NTPaul RogersV45M Coltishall Jaguars
238NTShawn MasonV45M Unattached
243NTJonathan CordleV50M Norwich RR
259NTPaul LaceyV45M Hadleigh Hares
264NTRobin BelsomV55M Ipswich Jaffa
274NTGraham JohnsonV50M Coltishall Jaguars
285NTAndrew Neil BakerV50M Great Yarmouth RR
29 NTTom ScottSENM RAF Marham
305NTChris ChorleyV55M Bungay Black Dog
312NTNick BowdenV60M Reepham/Unattached
323NTPaul MulleyV40M Torbay
33 NTNick GurneySENM Norwich RR
34 NTAndrew LaneV60M Wymondham
35 NTMatthew DawsonV35M Norwich RR/Tri-Anglia
366NTAdrian HallV50M Wymondham
373NTNick PooleV60M Individual
38 NTJames MurraySENM RAF Marham
39 NTPhil BowerV55M RAF St. Mawgan
407NTMark R PhiloV50M Tri-Anglia
414NTPaolo DeMarcoV60M Tri-Anglia
428NTTony BealesV50M Wymondham
4310NTAlan BushellV45M Coltishall Jaguars
4411NTStu ThorpeV45M RAF Honington
459NTRyan PeacockV50M RAF Marham
4610NTPaul EmeryV55M Coltishall Jaguars/Coltishall Jaguars
475NTJohn LeeV60M Tri-Anglia
486NTRob HallV55M Bungay Black Dog
4912NTBlaine CraddockV45M Great Yarmouth
506NTRoger AckerleyV60M Woodbridge
517NTIan TooleyV55M Great Yarmouth RR
527NTAndrew HammondV60M Norfolk Gazelles
538NTDan ToddV55M Team Dunerunner
54 NTLiam HackettSENM Norwich RR
554NTRichard SargeantV45M Norwich RR
5611NTPeter WarlandV50M Stowmarket
57 NTLewis FowlerSENM RAF Marham
5812NTRobert ReasonV50M Stowmarket
598NTMartin EdenV60M NNBR
60 NTDavid SmithSENM RAF Honington
61 NTSteven WestonSENM RAF Honington
621NTJohn BoneV70M Great Yarmouth RR/Great Yarmouth
6313NTBob CameronV50M Team Dunerunner
64 NTMarc GladwellV35M Unattached
659NTTim WoodsV55M Norfolk Gazelles
661NTFrank Martin MogganV65M Stowmarket
672NTTony MillettV65M Norwich RR/Waveney Valley
685NTDale HornsbyV40M RAF Honington
69 NTTom MooreSENM Team Dunerunner
7010NTRod ManselV55M Individual
7113NTDavid DamantV45M Stowmarket
722NTDavid GoodwinV70M Norfolk Gazelles
7314NTMartin RendleV45M Charnwood Triathlon Club
743NTDavid TaylorV65M Individual
75 NTBen WarnesSENM RAF St. Mawgan
763NTMike SmithV75M Wymondham
774NTJohn EnglandV70M Great Yarmouth
786NTJoe WoodleyV40M Norwich RR
794NTRobert ScarfeV65M Wymondham
80 NTIan HollingtonSENM RAF Marham
811NTRodney FreeburnV80M Wymondham
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
11NTJulliette WatkinsonV35W Wymondham
21NTRachel MillerV40W Norwich RR
32NTStacey HarperV40W Norwich RR
43NTDeborah EnglishV40W Norwich RR
54NTJoanna KillingworthV40W Norwich RR
61NTElly YoungV50W Coltishall Jaguars
7 NTClaire CorkSENW Wymondham
8 NTJane ArcherSENW Royal Air Force
95NTLouise MarsdenV40W Tri-Anglia
102NTCharlotte El-labanyV35W Wymondham
111NTJasmin HonourU20W Great Yarmouth RR
122NTNicola BakerV50W Great Yarmouth RR
131NTVicky TovellV45W Coltishall Jaguars
141NTElke HauslerV55W Eastern Masters/Germany
152NTTracy PrewerV55W Lowestoft
163NTLisa GreengrassV35W Wymondham
173NTAnneke CookV50W Wymondham
184NTVanessa BrowneV50W Team Dunerunner
194NTJodie CauserV35W Norwich RR
201NTAnne EllenV60W Norfolk Gazelles/Eastern Masters
215NTNicky DowsonV50W Norwich RR
223NTJanice Coglin-hibbertV45W Tri-Anglia
235NTKatie FennV35W Coltishall Jaguars
246NTSandra MayhewV50W Stowmarket
252NTKaren PeckV45W GYRR
267NTEloise BirdV50W St. Edmund Pacers
276NTBeth KingV40W Norfolk Gazelles
283NTMarie ClarkeV45W Sportlink
298NTHilary ByrneV50W Wymondham
30 NTEmily AhernSENW RAF Honington
314NTBobbie SauerzapfV60W Bungay Black Dog
329NTJude DurrantV50W Fetch Everyone/Reepham
332NTElaine HudsonV60W Norfolk Gazelles
344NTNicola WeldonV40W Ipswich Jaffa
357NTKatie WhitmoreV40W Wymondham
3610NTJane HarrisonV50W Team Dunerunner
373NTLinda HuntV60W Bungay Black Dog
384NTLiz BlakieV60W Ryston
395NTWendy SmithV55W Norwich RR
4011NTChristine FrazerV50W Wymondham
411NTVivienne TaylorV65W Framlingham
421NTEva OsborneV75W Wymondham/Eastern Masters
432NTCindy BurgessV65W Wymondham
446NTChristine AnthonyV55WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmund Pacers
45 NTKatie KingSENW St. Edmund Pacers
467NTSuzie TowningV55W Reepham
476NTKara Moore DamantV35W Stowmarket
4812NTSorcha HillV50W Tri-Anglia
49 NTPat BrightmanV65W Great Yarmouth
502NTJean CoxV75W Woodbridge
518NTTracey SalisburyV55W Wymondham
521NTMaureen EnglandV70W Great Yarmouth
533NTChris GayV65W Stowmarket
541NTMike MunsonV65M Stowmarket