East Anglian League External Results
Norwich
23 Jan 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 NTRob ChenerySENM East Coast Runners
21NTCarl PrewerV45M GYRR
31NTSteve LangleyV55M East Coast Runners
4 NTMichael EcclesV35M Norfolk Gazelles
5 NTBen ChurchmanSENM RAF Marham
6 NTLiam RowlandsSENM Team Dunerunner
72NTMat PorterV45M Norwich RR
81NTMarc ColesV40M Norwich RR/Waveney Valley
9 NTBen SimonSENM UEA
103NTKevin BurgessV45M City of Norwich
114NTMark DuffieldV45M Team Dunerunner
125NTAdrian SimmondsV45M RAF Honington
132NTKevin FrazerV55M Wymondham
143NTRichard WhiteV55M Wymondham
156NTDavid HoughtonV45M Norwich RR
161NTMark CluesV50M Tri-Anglia
17 NTChristopher Wyburn-PowellU23M City of Norwich/East Anglia Uni
182NTPhil WhitingV40M Gazelles
191NTSteve RolfeV60M Gazelles
20 NTRadley FennSENM Jaguars
213NTJames FowlerV40M Gazelles
222NTAdy WatersV50M Gazelles
23 NTDan GoodwinSENM Individual
247NTPeter BirdV45M East Coast Runners
251NTLucas AlonsoU20M UEA
26 NTAshford DaviesSENM RAF Honington
272NTNick BowdenV60M Reepham/Unattached
28 NTStefan WhiteSENM Reepham
298NTNick AskhamV45M Tri-Anglia
302NTBilly GirlingU20M East Coast Runners
314NTBernard MukuyaV40M GYRR
329NTPaul LaceyV45M Individual
33 NTJoe SpencerSENM UEA
3410NTShawn MasonV45M Team Dunerunner
353NTAlex JohansonU20M UEA
364NTAdrian HallV50M Wymondham
3711NTAlan BushellV45M Coltishall Jaguars
383NTGraham JohnsonV50M Jaguars
3912NTAndy MerrettV45M Ryston/Royal Air Force
405NTPaul MulleyV40M RAF Marham
4113NTMartin RendleV45M Team Dunerunner
425NTChris ChorleyV55M Sportlink
43 NTNick GurneySENM Norwich RR
444NTNeil BunnageV50M Norwich RR
4514NTDarren WoodwardV45M Tri-Anglia
463NTJohn BaxterV60M BVH
476NTAndrew StewartV55M East Coast Runners
487NTPhilip CooperV55M Reepham
494NTRussell Clark V60M Tri-Anglia
50 NTNigel LambertV60M Wymondham/Eastern Masters
515NTPete ThompsonV60M Gazelles
528NTDuncan CheneryV55M East Coast Runners
536NTNick PooleV60M Individual
54 NTDave BlockSENM Tri-Anglia
555NTSteve BirdV50M Tri-Anglia
567NTAndrew LaneV60M Wymondham
576NTMark R PhiloV50M Tri-Anglia
5815NTRichard SargeantV45M Norwich RR
598NTPaolo DeMarcoV60M Tri-Anglia
609NTJeremy LawrenceV60M Jaguars
6110NTKevin HardinghamV60M Gazelles
629NTIan TooleyV55M Great Yarmouth RR
637NTTony BealesV50M Wymondham
6411NTRoger AckerleyV60M Sportlink
658NTAndrew Neil BakerV50M Great Yarmouth RR
6612NTAndrew HammondV60M Gazelles
6713NTJohn LeeV60M Tri-Anglia
68 NTLewis FowlerSENM RAF Marham
699NTPeter WarlandV50M Stowmarket
706NTIan DawsonV40M Tri-Anglia
711NTMark TaylerV65M Norwich RR
7210NTChris GayV55M Norfolk Harriers/Great Yarmouth
7310NTRyan PeacockV50M RAF Marham
7411NTRob HallV55M Sportlink
7516NTKeith WalpoleV45M Norwich RR
76 NTDavid SmithSENM RAF Honington
7712NTNigel BradleyV55M Wymondham
78 NTMarc GladwellSENM RAF Marham
7913NTKeith HoodV55M Wymondham/Tri-Anglia
802NTFrank Martin MogganV65M Stowmarket
811NTJohn BoneV70M Great Yarmouth RR/Great Yarmouth
822NTDavid GoodwinV70M Gazelles
8314NTTim WoodsV55M Gazelles
84 NTLiam HackettSENM Norwich RR
8514NTMartin EdenV60M NNBR
8615NTRod ManselV55M Individual
87 NTTom MooreSENM Team Dunerunner
8815NTPeter Kean-CockburnV60M Jaguars
893NTDavid TaylorV65M Individual
9016NTSteve SaddV55M Gazelles
91 NTCyrus WongSENM UEA
9217NTGraham HardinghamV55M Gazelles
9318NTPaul WoodyattV55M City of Norwich/Eastern Masters
94 NTSimon LonsdaleSENM RAF Honington
95 NTFufu FangSENM UEA
9616NTMichael PopeV60M Wymondham
973NTMike SmithV75M Wymondham
9819NTTrevor HorrexV55M Norwich RR
997NTJoe WoodleyV40M Norwich RR
10020NTDennis SimpsonV55M Norwich RR
1014NTJohn EnglandV70M Individual
102 NTDudley GarnerSENM Gazelles
1034NTRobert ScarfeV65M Wymondham
1041NTRodney FreeburnV80M Wymondham
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
11NTRachel BroomeU20WStephen WilliamsChelmsford/East Anglia Uni
21NTJulliette WatkinsonV35W Wymondham
32NTKatherine TrehaneV35W Gazelles
41NTChristine AnthonyV55WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmund Pacers
5 NTSarah ImbushU23WDavid WestSouthend/East Anglia Uni
6 NTKatie KingSENW St. Edmund Pacers
72NTAmy FrancisU20W UEA
81NTRachel MillarV40W Norwich Road Runners
92NTStacey HarperV40W Norwich RR
101NTElly YoungV50W Jaguars
113NTYsabel DrewettU20W UEA
12 NTClaire CorkSENW Wymondham
133NTJoanna KillingworthV40W Norwich RR
142NTNicola BakerV50W Great Yarmouth RR
154NTJasmin HonourU20W Great Yarmouth RR
164NTLouise MarsdenV40W Tri-Anglia
172NTTracy PrewerV55W GYRR
183NTCharlotte El-labanyV35W Wymondham
195NTAllyna MukuyaU20W East Coast Runners
205NTCaroline HoughtonV40W Norwich RR
213NTElke HauslerV55W Eastern Masters/Germany
221NTVicky TovellV45W Jaguars
236NTZoe JonesV40W Wymondham
244NTLisa GreengrassV35W Wymondham
253NTNiki ParkV50W Wymondham
264NTAnneke CookV50W Wymondham
272NTJanice Coglin-hibbertV45W Tri-Anglia
281NTAnne EllenV60W Gazelles
295NTVanessa BrownV50W Team Dunerunner
305NTKaty FennV35W Jaguars
316NTNicky DowsonV50W Team Dunerunner
322NTPenny EdwardsV60W Tri-Anglia
333NTBeth KingV45W Gazelles
344NTMarie ClarkeV45W Sportlink
357NTEloise BirdV50W St. Edmund Pacers
364NTRachel RobsonV55W North Norfolk BR
377NTFay WheelerV40W Wymondham
385NTKaren PeckV45W GYRR
395NTBobbie SauerzapfV55W Sportlink
406NTTheresa ColbyV45W Norwich RR
418NTJude DurrantV50W Sportlink
42 NTChloe SymperSENW UEA
438NTSarah HeatleyV40W Norwich RR
443NTElaine HudsonV60W Gazelles
457NTNicola WeldonV45W Wymondham
469NTDee Middleton-HallV50W Wymondham
4710NTMichelle WatersV50W Gazelles
486NTClare KenvynV55W Reepham
491NTChristine MuttittV65W Sportlink
5011NTAdele BushellV50W Jaguars
514NTLiz BlakieV60W St Edmund Pacers
525NTLin HuntV60W Sportlink
539NTKatie WhitmoreV40W Wymondham
542NTVivienne TaylorV65W Individual
558NTJodie HunterV45W GYRR
566NTSarah KnappV35W Gazelles
573NTCindy BurgessV65W Wymondham
586NTTara BaxterU20W BVH
591NTEva OsborneV75W Wymondham/Eastern Masters
6012NTSorcha HillV50W Tri-Anglia
617NTFreya MurphyU20W UEA
627NTKitty RosserV35W Tri-Anglia
63 NTAmanda PenfoldSENW RAF Marham
6413NTAngie UnderdownV50W Gloucester/St. Edmund Pacers/Eastern Masters/Enfie
657NTSuzie TowningV55W Reepham
6614NTSarah ManselV50W Individual
6710NTAli MastersonV40W Tri-Anglia
684NTPat BrightmanV65W Sportlink
698NTTracey SalisburyV55W Wymondham
702NTMaureen EnglandV75W Individual
713NTJean CoxV75W Individual
725NTChris GayV65W Stowmarket
73 NTNancy ConnollySENW East Anglia Uni
74 NTDaisy DonaldsonSENW UEA
751NTMike MunsonV65M Stowmarket
761NTBill CoxV70M Individual