Start Fitness Gwent League External Results
Bryn Bach Park
2 Dec 18

In our version the results have been combined as per the race timetable.
To see full results click here
9.765KXC 5.56KXC 3.8KXC 2.7KXC 1.175KXC 6.4KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
9.765KXC SM
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  38:10James HuntU23M Matthew ClowesCardiff
2  38:34Jake SmithU23M James ThieCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni/Axe Valley
3 139:15Ryan McflynnV35M  Micky Morris Racing Team
4  39:24Abed TeweldebrhanU23M Michael AdamsNewport/Eritrea
5 239:33Phil MatthewsV35M  Swansea
6  39:55Matthew WilliamsU20M James ThiePembrokeshire/Cardiff Met Uni
7  40:14Oliver KyriakidesSENM Ron DawsonSouthend/Swansea Uni
8  40:39Adam BullU23M  Aberdare Valley
9  40:45Mark HopkinsonSENM  Mynydd Du/Torfaen
10  40:51Stephen Morris T20/F20SENM James ThieCardiff/DSW Para Academy
11  40:58Chris CarpaniniSENM James ThieMicky Morris Racing Team
12  41:06B TullSENM  Cardiff Metropolitan University
13  41:17Andrew WattSENM  Bristol & West/Stroud/Nottingham Uni
14  41:35Jed BartlettSENM Gordon RobertsonBarrow & Furness/Clevedon
15  41:42Conrad WebberU20M Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Swansea Uni
16  41:46Edward KnudsenSENM  Avon Valley/Army
17  41:49Kristopher BlakeSENM  Great Western
18  41:55Richard WebbU23M David ListonBlackheath & Bromley/Cardiff Uni
19 141:59Simon A LewisV40M  Pontypridd (Roadents)
20  42:00Chay SmithU23M  Swansea
21  42:02Joel RedmanSENM James ThieCardiff
22  42:03Tom FosterSENM  Guildford & Godalming/Micky Morris Racing Team
23  42:11John HowellsSENM  Pontypridd (Roadents)
24 342:15Daniel TriggsV35M  Neath
25  42:21Luke WilliamsSENM  San Domenico
26 142:32Huw EvansV45M  Les Croupiers/Welsh Masters
27  42:38S GregorySENM  Aberdare Valley A A C
28 442:40Oli BealeV40M  Westbury
29 142:46Jeff WherlockV50M  Lliswerry
30  43:11Matthew EvansV35M  Aberdare Valley
31  43:14Daniel BodmanSENM  Aberdare Valley
32  43:17Owen HaswellSENM Arwyn DaviesCardiff/Cardiff Uni
33  43:21Zak HurrellSENM Simon PriorWells City
34  43:25Paul GrahamSENM Paul GrahamPontypridd (Roadents)/Army/Hereford
35  43:33Hywel DiplockSENM  Parc Bryn Bach
36  43:37AN UnknownSENM  Anonymous Athletic Club
37  43:42Alex HamblinSENM  Westbury
38  43:43Oliver M WilliamsSENM  White Rock
39  43:44Jamie ParrySENM  Parc Bryn Bach
40  43:46R JonesSENM  Aberdare Valley A A C
41 243:47Phil MorrisV40M  Brecon
42 543:58Ben Butler-MaddenV35M Ben Butler-MaddenPenarth & Dinas/Welsh Masters
43 344:02Stephen PatersonV40M  Les Croupiers
44  44:05L SternkopfSENM  University of Wales - Swansea
45  44:09N ThorneSENM  Avon Valley Runners
46 644:10Matt EllisV40M Matt EllisWestbury
47 744:12James HockinV35M  Port Talbot
48 844:21Richard Jackson-HookinsV35M  Les Croupiers/Welsh Masters
49 944:23A GloverV35M  Westbury Harriers
50  44:24T ChandySENM  Cardiff University Harriers
51  44:27Ben WilliamsSENM  Port Talbot
52 1044:29Mark MogfordV35M  Micky Morris Racing Team
53  44:38Michael HollowaySENM  Brecon
54 444:40Mark JenningsV40M  Micky Morris Racing Team
55  44:41AN UnknownSENM  Anonymous Athletic Club
56  44:46Tom McCarthySENM  Pontypridd (Roadents)
57  44:48Otis MondirSENM  Bristol & West/UWE
58  45:02James BloreSENM  Chepstow H
59  45:14Peter BainsSENM Peter BainsBristol & West
60 245:20Stefan SimmsV50M  Micky Morris Racing Team
61  45:32T BowerSENM  Cardiff Metropolitan University
62  45:33Martin NortonSENM  Lliswerry
63  45:42B ArkellSENM   
64 1145:49V EdwardsV35M  Cardiff Harlequins
65 245:51Andrew LeeV45M  Pont-Y-Pwl
66 145:53Ifan LloydV55M  Swansea
67  45:55Adam RobertsSENM  Parc Bryn Bach
68 1245:56Robert PradyV35M  Neath
69 1346:00I RhodesV35M  Micky Morris Racing Team
70  46:04Owain MorrisSENM  Aberdare Valley
71  46:09William RalstonU20M Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury/Swansea Uni
72  46:11Samuel Jody RichardsSENM  Pontypridd (Roadents)
73  46:16Robert HoworthU20M Adrian CloverTeam Bath/Cardiff Met Uni
74  46:18Harry DaviesSENM  Parc Bryn Bach
75  46:20Joshua Habgood-CooteSENM  Bristol & West
76 346:26Richard RossV45M  Les Croupiers
77  46:27N HallSENM  Bristol and West Athletic Club
78 1446:28K JamesV35M  Pontypridd Athletic Club
79  46:32Martin PowellU20M Kevin TobinSwansea
80 1546:34Jamie VanstoneV35M  Pontyclun RR
81 446:37Jon JamesV50M  Wells City/Yeovil
82 1646:38Gareth AyresV35M  Port Talbot
83 1746:39D McLaughlanV35M  Les Croupiers Running Club
84  46:40E Price-DaviesSENM  Brecon Athletic Club
85 546:44Carl CableV45M  Aberdare Valley
86 346:48Lee AherneV50M Lee AherneParc Bryn Bach/Welsh Masters
87  46:51Brad PontinSENM  Bristol & West
88 646:54D GarmenV45M  Bristol and West Athletic Club
89 546:55Lyndon Tudor MaiseyV40M  Les Croupiers
90  46:57Ben KennedyV35M  Les Croupiers
91 1846:58Scott CampbellV35M  Westbury
92  47:10Martin ThomasSENM  Parc Bryn Bach
93  47:11Alec CareSENM  San Domenico
94 1947:12Gareth PostonV35M  Port Talbot
95 747:15Emyr MorganV45M  Les Croupiers
97  47:17Gabrielius StuokusSENM Gabrielius StuokusLes Croupiers
98 947:18S BrowneV45M  Les Croupiers Running Club
99  47:18C ScottSENM  Cardiff University Harriers
100 2047:19Ian OwenV35M  San Domenico
101 2147:22Tom GangeV35M  Westbury
102  47:27Robert KestinSENM  Port Talbot
103  47:28A BeltranSENM  Bristol and West Athletic Club
104 2247:30Andrew DrakeV35M  Bristol & West
105 247:34Rob HuntV55M  Bridgend
106 647:38Charles WalshV40M  Swansea
107 747:40N JonesV40M  Pontyclun Road Runners
108  47:41M TameSENM  University of the West of Engla
109  47:42Alistair DownesSENM  San Domenico
110  47:49David EagonSENM  Bristol & West
111  47:49Jon BennettV35M  Bristol & West
112  47:49A LewisSENM  University of the West of Engla
113  47:52A DumbrellSENM  University of Wales - Swansea
114  47:53C GrayleySENM  Bristol and West Athletic Club
115 848:00Henry WrightV40M  White Rock
116 2348:03R DandoV35M  Bridgend Athletic Club
117 2448:03Alex LewisV35M  Neath
118 948:05Sam RyallV40M  Pontypridd (Roadents)/Mynydd Du
119 2548:06Gary W BrownV35M  Penarth & Dinas
120  48:07Josh DixonSENM  Les Croupiers
121 348:08Thomas GuestV55M  Swansea
122 1048:10J BeecherV40M  Lliswerry Runners
123 1048:18Adrian LewisV45M  Aberdare Valley/Welsh Masters
124  48:21Samuel BentleySENM  Bristol & West
125  48:26AN UnknownSENM  Anonymous Athletic Club
126 1148:29D LambethV45M  Islwyn Running Club
127  48:29Laurence CairdV35M  Great Western
128 1148:30C McQuadeV40M  Bristol and West Athletic Club
129  48:31Nick LewisSENM  White Rock
130 1248:35Matthew HurfordV45M  Les Croupiers
131  48:36T MollekinSENM  Torfaen Runners
132  48:43A FoxSENM  White Rock Runners
133  48:51Sam Lewis JonesSENM  Parc Bryn Bach
134 1348:57Jason PriceV45M  Llanelli
135  49:01Dan TitheradgeSENM  Bristol & West/Oxford Uni
136 1249:02Stuart CreesV40M Stuart CreesLes Croupiers
137  49:07W ForsterSENM  Cardiff Metropolitan University
138 1349:09Jon ElyV40M  Penarth & Dinas
139  49:20Richard CroninSENM  MDC/Forest of Dean
140  49:21Jon LikeSENM  Torfaen/Mynydd Du
141 449:27Sean PriceV55M Colin DaleyLes Croupiers/Welsh Masters
142  49:29Jonathan AstleySENM  Parc Bryn Bach
143 2649:36M BendingV35M  Parc Bryn Bach Runners
144  49:37Michael ChandlerSENM  Bristol & West
145  49:38Gareth LawrenceSENM Derek OsborneBrecon
146 2749:41Gavin PattersonV35M  Aberdare Valley
147 1449:49Richard NobleV45M  Westbury
148  49:55M DriscollSENM  Cardiff Triathletes
149 2849:56Paul HaywardV35M  Islwyn
150 2949:59Neil ReynoldsV35M  San Domenico
151  50:03Lee KibbleSENM  Forest of Dean
152  50:04Tom NewmanU23M  Bristol & West/Falmouth & Exeter SU
153 550:08Stuart PennyV55M  Spirit of Monmouth
154 3050:21G DaveyV35M  Neath Harriers
155  50:22R LundSENM  Caldicot Running Club
156 1550:24Mark TaylorV45M  Bristol & West
157 3150:25Adam PayneV35M  Pontyclun RR
158  50:27Laurent BonoSENM  Les Croupiers
159 1450:28Wayne BevanV40M  Forest of Dean
160  50:33Lloyd OwenSENM  Parc Bryn Bach
161 650:35Steve MastersV55M  Wells City
162 750:36Pete SowerbyV55M  Brecon
163 850:41Peter OsborneV55M  Llanelli
164 1650:43Richard BakerV45M  Les Croupiers
165  50:46Mark HobbsSENM  Griffithstown
166  50:48T TurnerSENM  Torfaen Runners
167  50:49E RodgeSENM  Cardiff University Harriers
168 1550:55Philip John WilliamsV40M  Pontypridd (Roadents)
169 1750:56P CoxV45M   
170  50:57Richard SheehySENM  Parc Bryn Bach
171  51:01Matthew PhillipsSENM  Llanelli
172  51:07Ian KentSENM  Parc Bryn Bach
173 1851:11Bill HullV45M  Bristol & West
174  51:17D FarmerSENM  Lliswerry Runners
175 1651:23Laurence PoleV40M  Pontypridd (Roadents)
176  51:25G MeddSENM  Pontyclun Road Runners
177  51:26William PurcellSENM  Great Western
178 3251:28Matthew James HopkinsV35M  Les Croupiers
179 951:29Steve DaviesV55M  Griffithstown/Pont-Y-Pwl
180 3351:31David Anthony HughesV35M  Aberdare Valley
181 1951:35Steven Matthew LaneV45M  Islwyn
182 2051:37Mark William HiddlestoneV45M  Port Talbot
183 3451:39J BestV35M  Carmarthen & District Harriers
184  52:01Douglas WebbSENM  Bristol & West
185  52:03R PriceSENM  Parc Bryn Bach Runners
186 3552:04Nathan ChristoforatoV35M  Penarth & Dinas
187  52:14J Kershaw-NaylorSENM  Lliswerry Runners
188 2152:17Ewan PatonV45M  Westbury
189  52:18M PaigeSENM  Carmarthen & District Harriers
190 2252:20Johnny LamV45M  San Domenico
191 1752:21C LewisV40M  Port Talbot Harriers & A C
192  52:25David HardenV35M  Pontypridd (Roadents)
193  52:27J ChambersSENM  Cardiff Amateur Athletic Club
194 1852:33Kristian WaltersV40M  Pontypridd (Roadents)
195 1952:34G ParryV40M  3M Gorseinon Road Runners
196 3652:37Daniel PiperV35M  Avon Valley
196 2352:37Robert DaviesV45M  Lliswerry
197 2452:39Kevin PlankV45M Kevin PlankSan Domenico
198 3752:43M DaviesV35M  Aberdare Valley A A C
199 452:44Richard SelfV50M  Les Croupiers
200 3852:47Ray Evan MorganV35M Ray Evan MorganPont-Y-Pwl
201 2052:50Scott Sinclair BerryV40M  Forest of Dean
202 152:51Elio LeporeV60M  Les Croupiers
203 2552:51M SwaineV45M  Westbury Harriers
204 1052:52A BalanceV55M  Westbury Harriers
205 2152:53Simon MilesV40M  Pontypridd (Roadents)
206  52:54Michael KiplingSENM  Cardiff Triathletes
207 2652:55Philip BoormanV45M  Lliswerry
208  52:56J CorkerySENM  Cardiff Metropolitan University
209  52:57Andrew GoldstrawSENM  Fairwater
210  52:58Calvin ThomasV35M  Parc Bryn Bach
211  53:03Dan ReillySENM  Lliswerry
212 2253:12Nick DukesV40M  Les Croupiers
213 3953:16Christopher LloydV35M  Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)
214 4053:20R PhillipsV35M  Taf Running & Orienteering Team
215  53:21John HillSENM  Bridgend
216 2353:24Kevin SevilleV40M  Newport
217  53:33Owen DaviesSENM  Lliswerry
218 4153:35Daniel EvansV35M  Parc Bryn Bach
219 2753:37Jamie GoddardV45M  Chepstow H
220 553:40Stephen ThomasV50M  Aberdare Valley
221  53:42M GriffithSENM  Caldicot Running Club
222 4253:46D MorganV35M  Bridgend Athletic Club
223  53:47M LarpSENM  Llanelli Amateur Athletic Club
224 1153:49Haydn HartnellV55M  Parc Bryn Bach/Welsh Masters
225 2853:56Andrew JonesV45M  Parc Bryn Bach
226 1253:57Dean HardieV55M  3M Gorseinon
227 1353:59Mark RobertsV55M  Brecon/Welsh Masters
228 2954:00Jim MurrayV45M  Pontypridd (Roadents)
229 3054:04Nick WebbV45M  Parc Bryn Bach
230  54:06C SherwinSENM  Forest of Dean Athletic Club
231  54:14G BurkittSENM  Torfaen Runners
232 2454:21L SmithV40M  Lliswerry Runners
233 3054:22Andrew DickensV45M  Torfaen
234  54:24Paul JosuaSENM  San Domenico
235  54:29Daniel TotterdaleSENM  Llanelli
236  54:32H WilliamsSENM   
237  54:48M BessellSENM  White Rock Runners
238  54:52Andrew HuntSENM  Bristol & West
239 1454:54C WilmottV55M  Griffithstown Harriers A A C
240 3154:55Julian HoweV45M  Spirit of Monmouth
241 3254:59Ian LineV45M  Parc Bryn Bach
242 1555:00Steven BryantV55M  Islwyn
243 155:07Steve OwenV65M  Chepstow H
244 3355:09Brian EvansV45M  Spirit of Monmouth
245  55:18Matthew EllisSENM  Parc Bryn Bach
246 3455:21Julian Michael BoonV45M  Forest of Dean
247 655:21Steven SmithV50M  Aberdare Valley
248  55:31James ThomasSENM  Parc Bryn Bach
249 2555:32N PalmerV40M  Les Croupiers Running Club
250 1655:36Nick FoxV55M  Llanelli
Page: 1 2 3 4