Kent League External Results
Nonnington
13 Oct 18

In our version the results have been combined as per the race timetable.
3KXC 4KXC 5KXC 10KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
3KXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:02Albert KreuzbergU13M2 Tonbridge
2 11:07Reef PageU13M2Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent
3 11:11James BarnesU13M2 Cambridge H
4 11:14George HopkinsU13M2 Tonbridge
5 11:29Louie ProcopiU13M2 Thanet RR
6 11:36Jake StevensU13M2 Thanet RR
7 11:41Alex DackU13M1 Thanet RR
8 11:42Alistair ShelleyU13M2 Medway & Maidstone
9 11:43Hayden GearU13M3Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
10 11:45Jamie SearsU13M3Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
11 11:45Timothy McLainU13M2 Tonbridge
12 11:54Edward LindsayU13M2 Tonbridge
13 11:57Sam BreedU13M2 Tonbridge
14 11:58Adam WhitlockU13M2James RobertsInvicta East Kent
15 12:09Kaz GogolU13M2 Medway & Maidstone
16 12:10Arthur StarvisU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley
17 12:14Joe BruceU13M2 Folkestone
18 12:17David BarclayU13M2 Tonbridge
19 12:19Ethan RocksU13M2 Tonbridge/Judd School
20 12:25Nolan KleinsasserU13M3 Kent Schs
21 12:28Riley MaiseyU13M1 Thanet RR
22 12:28Thomas ClaridgeU13M2 Judd School/Tonbridge
23 12:29Finn AshfordU13M2 MedwayTri/Swale Combined
24 12:31Oliver HardingU13M1Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent
25 12:32Harrison FraserU13M1 Tonbridge
26 12:33Louis AshfordU13M2 MedwayTri/Swale Combined
27 12:35Dongkyeong WonU13M  Beech Grove Academy
28 12:36Joshua HealyU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley
29 12:37Samuel HurstU13M1 Invicta East Kent
30 12:39Franklin ShepherdU13M1 Thanet RR
31 12:41William FitzpatrickU13M3 Swale Combined
32 12:48Thomas BegheinU13M1 Judd School
33 12:51Ethan RollingsU13M1 Medway & Maidstone
34 12:53Gervace CardU13M2Mark NewellCambridge H
35 12:55Harry FageU13M1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
36 12:55Ryan YoungU13M2 Tonbridge
37 13:02Luke HarryU13M2 Bexley
38 13:02Nathaniel BrunnerU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley
39 13:03Kahya GedizU13M1 Bexley
40 13:04Jacob GrahamU13M2 Medway & Maidstone
41 13:05Kieran ElvyU13M2 Medway & Maidstone
42 13:06Nik HebdenU13M2 Judd School
43 13:06Luke AndersonU13M3 Judd School
44 13:07Adam SmailU13M3 Central Park
45 13:10Kado BatemanU13M2 Invicta East Kent
46 13:14Oliver BowartU13M2 Tonbridge
47 13:22Zac DixonU13M1 Tonbridge
48 13:22George LyonsU13M2 Judd School
49 13:24Daniel JeddoU13M1 Tonbridge
50 13:24Alfred OsborneU13M2 Tonbridge
51 13:25Samuel LloydU13M3 Dartford H
52 13:26Callum MartinU13M1 Swale Combined
53 13:29Elliot ChamberlainU13M2 Medway & Maidstone
54 13:31Jasper BrooksU13M1 Blackheath & Bromley
55 13:33Sebastien ThomsonU13M2 Tonbridge
56 13:35Dontay ThomasU13M2 Cambridge H
57 13:38Oliver ClementsU13M1 Judd School
58 13:46Daniel JamesonU13M3 Kent Schs/Judd School
59 13:50Stephen HallockU13M3 Kent Schs
60 13:57Rishab SinghalU13M2 Bexley
61 14:00Robert WrightU13M3Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone
62 14:01Danny OpreaU13M3 Judd School
63 14:01Felix WrightU13M1 Paddock Wood
64 14:02Joe StoneU13M2Leslie StonePaddock Wood
65 14:07Matthew MarshU13M1 Greenwich Tritons
66 14:13Charlie RouseU13M1Sarah KenyonMedway & Maidstone
67 14:14James LawsonU13M1 S Factor
68 14:22Charlie BellchambersU13M3 Judd School
69 14:23Jack AdamsU13M2 Cambridge H
70 14:27Liam WoodhamU13M1 Ashford AC
71 14:31Noah RyanU13M2 Medway & Maidstone
72 14:35Oliver GoodwinU13M  The Judd School
73 14:44Peter BluntU13M2 Judd School
74 14:45James BackhouseU13M2 Tonbridge
75 14:53Lorenzo RussiU13M3 Kent Schs
76 14:58Jacob KemmittU13M2 Paddock Wood
77 15:26Simon MathisU13M3 Kent Schs
78 16:16Harry ReadU13M  Dartford H
79 16:34Thomas HarkerU13M2 Paddock Wood
80 16:58Ryan PuszykU13M2 Bexley
81 17:53James GillU13M2 Invicta East Kent
82 18:49Archie PorterU13M2 Greenwich Tritons
3KXC U13W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:49Olivia BreedU13W2 Tonbridge
2 12:00Lily SlackU13W1 Tonbridge
3 12:16Sophie SlackU13W2 Tonbridge
4 12:27Natalia AustinU13W1 Thanet RR
5 12:51India BlakeyU13W1Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley
6 12:58Beatrice HeslopU13W3 Tonbridge
7 13:00Chiani-Rae GarlandU13W2Jon ArmstrongBexley
8 13:00Megan SlatteryU13W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
9 13:04Lola SuttonU13W2 Thanet RR
10 13:09Tallulah NdikanwuU13W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
11 13:13Gabriella MartinU13W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
12 13:16Cara GouldU13W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
13 13:18Grace CummingsU13W1 Thanet RR
14 13:19Amie GouldU13W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
15 13:20Carys FirthU13W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
16 13:24Amber CockburnU13W1 Blackheath & Bromley
17 13:27Abigail RoydenU13W3Sarah KenyonMedway & Maidstone
18 13:27Gabriella HorneU13W1 MedwayTri
19 13:31Penny HorneU13W1 Tonbridge
20 13:32Lauren MitchellU13W1 MedwayTri
21 13:33Tulsi BakraniaU13W1 MedwayTri
22 13:37Macey SawyerU13W1Mike BothaInvicta East Kent
23 13:41Millie DackU13W1 Thanet RR
24 13:43Eleni GodwinU13W2 Thanet RR
25 13:44Biancamaria PolloniU13W2Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley
26 13:45Olivia Magee-BrownU13W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
27 13:46Eliza MillsU13W3 Invicta East Kent
28 13:51Matilda CatlingU13W2 Tonbridge
29 13:52Emily DeveneyU13W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
30 13:55Eva MathewU13W1 Tonbridge
31 13:58Josephine BassettU13W2 Medway Phoenix
32 13:59Lexie JohnsonU13W1 Central Park
33 14:07Scarlett McPhersonU13W1 Tonbridge
34 14:10Georgia ConroyU13W1 Tonbridge
35 14:12Alice StawowskaU13W1 MedwayTri
36 14:16Emily GeakeU13W1 Tonbridge
37 14:19Sofia-Plum MaherU13W2 Blackheath & Bromley
38 14:24Jemima PartnerU13W2 Medway Phoenix
39 14:24Ferne PeirceU13W1 Thanet RR
40 14:36Liberty WhyteU13W2 Blackheath & Bromley
41 14:43Olivia HaleU13W2 Bexley
42 14:46Lily CrossleyU13W2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
43 14:51Mercedes McGivernU13W1 Thanet RR
44 14:55Isabel WallaceU13W2 Greenwich Tritons
45 14:56Orla StanczykU13W1 Cambridge H
46 14:57Lola KeableU13W1 Cambridge H
47 14:59Molly MarshU13W1 Medway & Maidstone
48 15:02Abbe ClarkeU13W2 Medway & Maidstone
49 15:03Laurel BroughtonU13W2 Bexley
50 15:07Emily MoyleU13W2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone
51 15:10Beth PalmerU13W1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
52 15:15Jess RaynerU13W2 Paddock Wood
53 15:23Maya BroughtonU13W2 Bexley
54 15:26Grace O'ConnellU13W2 Medway & Maidstone
55 15:26Heather BeetU13W1 Bexley
56 15:27Islay PearsonU13W1 Blackheath & Bromley
57 15:29Madeleine MarstonU13W2 Blackheath & Bromley
58 15:30Evie WebbU13W2 Medway Phoenix
59 16:22Stephanie EmsleyU13W1 Medway & Maidstone
60 16:27Katie MarshU13W2 Cambridge H
61 16:38Nia ThomasU13W1 Medway Phoenix
 
4KXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 13:25Louis SmallU15M2 Ashford AC
2 13:27Matthew TaylorU15M2 Tonbridge/Kent Schs
3 14:07Jamie KeirU15M1James RobertsInvicta East Kent
4 14:25Fenton DavorenU15M2 Tonbridge/Lewes
5 14:26Tom BrashU15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
6 14:31Henry TaylorU15M2 Tonbridge
7 14:33Samuel ReardonU15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
8 14:34Matthew DuberyU15M2 Tonbridge/Judd School
9 14:37Jalen PopleU15M2 Bexley
10 14:41Jack SmallU15M2 Ashford AC
11 14:49Adam BloughU15M2 Kent Schs
12 14:50Darren MeierU15M2 Kent Schs
13 14:52Frederick GeorgiouU15M2 Blackheath & Bromley
14 14:52Ananjan GanguliU15M1 Tonbridge
15 14:53Ethan FioreU15M1 Cambridge H
16 14:53Ethan GearU15M2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
17 14:54Edward CouttsU15M1 Judd School
18 14:56Adam JeddoU15M1 Tonbridge
19 15:00Matthew HowsonU15M2 MedwayTri
20 15:02Oliver HorneU15M1 MedwayTri
21 15:12George ShawU15M1 Blackheath & Bromley
22 15:14Adam SingleterryU15M2 Tonbridge/Judd School
23 15:38Karl KeiderlingU15M2 Kent Schs
24 15:41Matthew SmithU15M1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
25 15:46Oliver HillU15M2 Tonbridge
26 15:47Jamie WitzU15M1 Tonbridge
27 15:54Will AndrewsU15M2 Blackheath & Bromley
28 15:57Alex McDonaldU15M1 Tonbridge
29 16:00Daniel MoultonU15M2Jason MarchantDartford H
30 16:03Rhys PageU15M2 Tonbridge/Judd School
31 16:03Thomas SugdenU15M1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
32 16:04Joe HollandsU15M2 Medway & Maidstone
33 16:05Tom WilliamsU15M2 Invicta East Kent
34 16:07Dylan LeachU15M1 Thanet RR
35 16:08Jadon ScottU15M2 Kent Schs
36 16:09Isaac ArnottU15M1 Tonbridge
37 16:10Jamie MacDonaldU15M1 Tonbridge
38 16:11Huxley CrushU15M1 Tonbridge/Judd School
39 16:26Jake AnthonyU15M1Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley
40 16:28Dermot O'BrienU15M2 Thanet AC
41 16:31James AndrewsU15M1 Judd School
42 16:34Toby HornerU15M2 Judd School
43 16:38Cameron FeatherstoneU15M1 Medway & Maidstone
44 16:40Kelechi RyanU15M1 Medway & Maidstone
45 16:42Ted MarstonU15M1 Blackheath & Bromley
46 16:49Finn RodgersU15M2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone
47 16:49Stefano BerteroU15M2 S Factor
48 16:49Sam LongU15M1 S Factor
49 17:06Benedikt StokesU15M1 Invicta East Kent
50 17:16George BurbageU15M1 Tonbridge/Paddock Wood
51 17:17Miles BrierleyU15M1 Dartford H
52 17:20Sonny BreezeU15M1 S Factor
53 17:24Fredrik NordgrenU15M2 Cambridge H
54 17:27Denys ScottU15M1 Kent Schs
55 17:33Oscar De DaranyiU15M1 Judd School
56 17:38Joe ButterfieldU15M1 Tonbridge
57 17:43Daniel BaldwinU15M2 Invicta East Kent
58 17:46Zack MaendelU15M1 Kent Schs
59 17:52Ewan BeetU15M2 Bexley
60 18:15Luca TreadwellU15M2 Cambridge H
61 18:17Seb GrahamU15M2 Judd School
62 19:07Matt PriceU15M2 Judd School
63 19:18Liam CarrU15M1 Cambridge H
64 19:36George SeymourU15M1 MedwayTri
65 19:45Nico BurroneU15M2 Judd School
66 19:47Christopher ArcherU15M2 Dartford H
67 19:54Haris NomikosU15M2 Judd School
68 20:05Harrison WhiteU15M1 Invicta East Kent
69 20:09Costas NomikosU15M2 Judd School
70 21:45Luke JefkinsU15M2 Swanley/Central Park
4KXC U15W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 15:33Zakia MossiU15W2Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley
2 16:00Naomi ToftU15W2Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley
3 16:09Teigan SullivanU15W1James RobertsInvicta East Kent
4 16:19Anwen ThomasU15W2Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley
5 16:22Hannah ClarkU15W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
6 16:29Kate PriceU15W1Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley
7 16:32Ellie DolbyU15W2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
8 16:34Olivia BerryU15W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
9 16:39Daniella HarperU15W2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
10 17:01Ailbhe BarnesU15W2Mark NewellCambridge H
11 17:09Imogen HadleyU15W1Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley
12 17:12Elisha RogerU15W2 Ashford AC
13 17:14Megan OrmistonU15W1 MedwayTri
14 17:26Isabelle StonehamU15W2Andy FrankishGreenwich Tritons
15 17:29Anna PalmerU15W1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
16 17:36Amy-Jayne GoodhandU15W1Peter MullervyThanet RR
17 17:40Heidi ForsythU15W2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
18 17:49Maddison SawyerU15W2Mike BothaInvicta East Kent
19 18:00Hannah MitchellU15W1 MedwayTri
20 18:06Cameron Kelly-GordonU15W1 Blackheath & Bromley
21 18:15Annabelle HalesU15W1 Tonbridge
22 18:15Isabelle FoxU15W2 Dartford H
23 18:15Fern CurranU15W1 Medway & Maidstone
24 18:16Isabella LouthU15W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
25 18:25Millie KnightleyU15W1 Invicta East Kent
26 18:34Emma RyanU15W1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
27 18:39Angela WardU15W2 Tonbridge
28 18:39Ella DeightonU15W2 Blackheath & Bromley
29 18:39Olivia WautersU15W1 Blackheath & Bromley
30 18:45Darcey HobbsU15W2 Thanet RR
31 18:52Tisha SinghalU15W2 Bexley
32 18:53Madeline TynanU15W1 Cambridge H
33 18:54Candela JerezU15W1 Thanet RR
34 18:55Amelia BatesU15W2Jason MarchantDartford H
35 18:58Sarah MitchellU15W1 Medway & Maidstone
36 19:01Amarisa SibleyU15W1Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley
37 19:03Ella WebbU15W1 Medway Phoenix
Page: 1 2 3