Kent League External Results
Nonnington
13 Oct 18

In our version the results have been combined as per the race timetable.
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
5KXC U20M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 17:31Lewis MillsU20M2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
2 18:16Mitchell HorneU20M3Kevin WinchBexley
3 18:19Simon CoppardU20M1Peter BrenchleyTonbridge
4 18:41Marcus EtheridgeU20M1 Invicta East Kent
5 18:42Harrison TremainU20M1Stella BanduAshford AC
6 18:45Quinn AustinU20M1 Medway & Maidstone
7 18:48Harry LawsonU20M2Mark HookwayTonbridge
8 18:51Joshua OlawunmiU20M1Mark NewellCambridge H
9 19:11Charles CrickU20M1 Tonbridge
10 19:13William KnightU20M1 Ashford AC
11 19:24Theo WoodU20M1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
12 19:31Regan ThomasU20M1Denise PeeneyBexley
13 21:28Harry MouatU20M  The Judd School
14 21:30Adam DurbabaU20M1 Tonbridge
15 21:41Kavinda BoralugodaU20M1 Cambridge H
16 23:54Lorcan RodgersU20M1Andrejs SafarsMedway & Maidstone
5KXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 16:53Charlie BrisleyU17M2James McNeillInvicta East Kent
2 16:59Cameron MacraeU17M2Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
3 17:24James KingstonU17M2 Tonbridge
4 17:33Fraser GordonU17M1Peter MasonTonbridge
5 17:41Ted HigginsU17M2Denise PeeneyBexley
6 17:44Adam WoodU17M2Stella BanduAshford AC
7 17:46Adam van der PlasU17M2 Tonbridge/Judd School
8 17:51Jack HigginsU17M2Denise PeeneyBexley
9 17:54Toby EmmU17M2 Tonbridge
10 18:11Hamish ReillyU17M1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
11 18:19Seroo OhU17M1 Kent Schs
12 18:47Alexander BeestonU17M1 Tonbridge
13 18:52Ben HughesU17M2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
14 18:57Cameron SwattonU17M2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
15 18:58Alexander SandbergU17M2 Tonbridge
16 19:01Cameron SharpU17M2 Central Park
17 19:03Jude GordonU17M2 Medway & Maidstone
18 19:04Thomas HineU17M1 Kent Schs
19 19:07Daniel SeatonU17M1 Tonbridge
20 19:22Daniel McGlynnU17M1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
21 19:29Alex DonnellyU17M2Adrian DonnellyMedway & Maidstone
22 19:39Alexander ThompsonU17M2 Tonbridge/Judd School
23 19:41Brett BakerU17M2 Greenwich Tritons
24 19:44Luke StringerU17M1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
25 19:52John OkomayinU17M1 Cambridge H
26 19:55Jake LengU17M1 Blackheath & Bromley
27 20:01Tom GrayU17M2 Tonbridge
28 20:03Lucas BegheinU17M1Diane BradleyTonbridge/Judd School
29 20:04Alexander DavisU17M2 Blackheath & Bromley
30 20:10Isaac ThomasU17M1 Medway Phoenix/Bexley
31 20:15Matthew CraneU17M2Denise PeeneyBexley
32 20:21Elliot WraightU17M2 Invicta East Kent
33 20:38Justin StroverU17M1 Blackheath & Bromley
34 21:16Zac JonesU17M1 Tonbridge
35 21:20Bailey Marks-BelaonU17M1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
36 21:22Daniel FitchU17M2 Ashford AC
37 21:42William KingswoodU17M2 Judd School
38 22:25Elliot WhiteU17M1 Tonbridge
39 22:33James AkhurstU17M2 Invicta East Kent
40 22:59Djamel Kacimi-HassaniU17M1 Judd School
41 23:30Harvey BlandenU17M1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
42 23:56Niklas SenseU17M2 Kent Schs
43 24:10Charlie WardU17M1 Ashford AC
44 24:14Ismael AlonsoU17M2 Medway & Maidstone
45 25:14Louis StivalU17M1 Ashford AC
5KXC M70
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1123:29Michael DaviesV70M1 Ashford RRC
2225:58Richard SeabrookV70M4 Beckenham
3326:08Peter HadleyV70M3 Cambridge H
4427:28Barry BellV70M1 Istead & Ifield
5530:21Roy KilbeyV70M4 Orpington
6631:03Maurice MarchantV70M1 Tonbridge
7138:03Richard Pitcairn-KnowlesV85M16 Sevenoaks/Veterans
8144:43Bryon TaylorV75M10 Tunbridge Wells
5KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1119:09Maria HeslopV50W  Tonbridge
2 20:11Sian RobertsonSENW  Tonbridge
3 20:18Cas JacksonSENW  Dartford H
4 20:27Caroline FordSENW Bill FosterCambridge H/Loughborough Students
5120:37Liz WeeksV35W  Sittingbourne
6 20:45Victoria CroucherSENW  Bexley
7121:05Iyata SantosU20W  Blackheath & Bromley
8221:10Roseanna TempleU20W James RobertsInvicta East Kent
9 21:20Harriet WoolleySENW  Tunbridge Wells
10321:23Millie SmithU20W Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
11 21:30Sarah ShepheardSENW  Larkfield/Invicta East Kent
12 21:30Hannah BradleySENW  Invicta East Kent
13121:33Louise Watson-KnightV45W George GandyCambridge H
14221:34Emma SharpV35W  Central Park
15 21:39Jemma WhymanSENW  Medway & Maidstone
16321:40Gemma Carter CollinsV35W  Ashford AC
17421:42Lara AtkinsonU20W Mark NewellCambridge H
18121:42Anoushka JohnsonV40W  Central Park/Southern Counties Vets
19421:43Claire DayV35W  Tonbridge
20521:47Nicola LilleySENW  MedwayTri
21621:51Nikki GoodwinV35W  Folkestone
22221:59Sasha HoughtonV45W  Tonbridge
23722:06Becky MaceyV35W  Ashford RRC
24222:17Ashley PearsonV40W  Orpington/Fleet Feet
25222:22Tina OldershawV50W  Tonbridge
26 22:23Amy ByrneSENW  Greenwich Tritons
27322:25Pru ClementsV40W  Tunbridge Wells
28 22:31Briony WalshSENW  Ashford AC/Canterbury Christ Church
29 22:31Melissa JonesSENW  Greenwich Tritons
30 22:33Alice BurnhopeU23W  Cannock & Stafford/Loughborough Students/Bexley
31422:33Kerrie ClarkeV40W  Medway & Maidstone
32322:41Jillian HolfordV45W  Tunbridge Wells
33 22:44Gabija RasiukeviciuteSENW  Invicta East Kent/Lithuania
34 22:50Josephine NyeSENW  Swale Combined
35 23:03Annabel CarterSENW Bill FosterTonbridge/Loughborough Students
36523:06Jenny FowlerV40W  Medway & Maidstone/Veterans
37 23:11Katherine VickU23W  Istead & Ifield
38523:13Emily ChambersU20W  Folkestone
39 23:18Rhian DawesSENW John MontgomeryVictoria Park City of Glasgow
40623:25Rachel FaggV40W  Tonbridge
41 23:31Antel MullerSENW  Medway & Maidstone
42323:35Susan DixonV50W  Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets
43423:36Christine BondV50W  Cambridge H
44 23:37Hayley NewmanSENW  Cambridge H
45823:46Nichola EvansV35W  Tonbridge/Larkfield
46723:53Melanie BurdettV40W  Beckenham
47923:58Antonia SkerrittV35W  Tonbridge
48523:59Rose BakerV50W  Cambridge H
49424:05Mandy BarkerV45W  Paddock Wood
50624:07Lucy Pitcairn-KnowlesV50W  Tonbridge
51824:09Natalie KarimiV40W  South Kent
52924:12Taryne McPhersonV40W  Eton Manor
53 24:13Laura CraneSENW  Bexley
54 24:20Amy OldU23W Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
55 24:24Rhian ShrimplinSENW  Ashford RRC
56724:25Caroline CurtisV50W  Folkestone
57824:34Marie WatsonV50W  South Kent
58 24:39Jennifer SimpsonSENW  Sittingbourne
59924:42Kate MarchantV50W  Beckenham/Bank of England
60524:49Renee YoungV45W Gary CaponCentral Park
61624:52Olwen CockellV45W  Swale Combined/Sittingbourne
62724:54Jacqueline KingV45W  Istead & Ifield
63 24:55Rebecca JacksonSENW  Invicta East Kent/Canterbury Christ Church
641025:02Claire WilkinsV35W  Medway & Maidstone
651025:04Susan JeddoV40W  Tonbridge
661125:06Wendy WalachV35W  Swale Combined
67825:07Sally CarrV45W  Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets
68125:12Christine CostiffV55W  Ashford RRC/Ashbourne
69225:16Vicky Talbot-RosnerV55W Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent/Southern Counties Vets
70325:19Michele BradshawV55W  Tunbridge Wells
711225:24Jodie HarveyV35W  Bexley
721125:33Lisa BerkmanV40W  Swale Combined
73925:35Lesley MccarthyV45W  Greenwich Tritons
74 25:39Kirsty WilsonSENW  Folkestone
751225:39Katie CalascioneV40W  Beckenham
761025:44Clare BrownV50W  Tonbridge
771325:52Janet MurrayV40W  Istead & Ifield/Unattached
781025:56Bernadette HarropV45W  Medway & Maidstone
791126:05Catherine O'ConnorV45W  Folkestone
80426:10Gill O'ConnorV55W  Ashford RRC
81626:20Jade FittU20W Mick BondCambridge H
821126:29Tracey DennisV50W  Maidstone
83726:44Gabriella StannardU20W  Ashford AC
84 26:48Kirsty HogbenSENW  South Kent
851326:50Tessa HalesV35W  Central Park Athletics
861426:53Helen GriffinV35W  Beckenham
871227:01Sally Dawodu-TalabiV50W  Istead & Ifield
88127:01Stella RichardsonV60W  Tunbridge Wells
891527:02Vanessa RobinsonV35W  Bexley
901627:04Claire GreenV35W  Ashford RRC
911227:05Grazia ManzottiV45W  Tonbridge
92127:05Barbara OckendonV65W  Istead & Ifield
93 27:07Claire CaponSENW Gerald PatrickDartford H/Police
941427:11Carol TsangV40W  Tunbridge Wells
95527:15Joanne MurphyV55W  New Eltham Joggers
961727:16Lorraine NikhwaiV35W  Tonbridge
97627:18Gail ArnottV55W  Beckenham
981527:36Deniz BowartV40W  Tonbridge
991327:38Gail TurbuttV45W  Folkestone
1001327:42Helen ProudV50W  South Kent
101227:45Sue JamesV65W Alan NewmanTonbridge/Southern Counties Vets
1021427:46Catriona WattsV50W  Folkestone
1031827:49Jennifer QuinnV35W  Folkestone
1041927:55Lizzy BramaV35W  Crystal Palace TC
1052028:12Jaclyn KayV35W  Ashford RRC
106 28:18Emily MiddletonSENW  Sittingbourne
1071428:22Jill YoungV45W  Medway & Maidstone
108228:23Janice MoorekiteV60W  Larkfield
109 28:51Emma CoakleySENW  Beckenham
110 29:20Donna MartinSENW  Deal TC/Cambridge H
111329:32Maria MacDonaldV65W  Cambridge H
1121529:37Angela FordV50W  Cambridge H
1131529:59Sarah StonehamV45W  Greenwich Tritons
1141630:00Sarah LeachV50W  Harvel Hash House Harriers
115330:10Susan EdwardsV60W  Cambridge H/Serpentine
1161630:11Julie HarkerV45W  Paddock Wood
1171630:15Kirsten McTeerV40W  Central Park/Central Park Athletics
1181730:48Lauren PorterV45W  Greenwich Tritons
119 31:06Stephanie Rose DannSENW  Dartford H
120731:34Julie GibbsV55W  Folkestone
1211731:43Edina HellyerV50W  Tonbridge
122831:44Tina EkeV55W  Folkestone
1231731:53Lucy JohnstoneV40W  Ashford RRC
1241832:08Catherine PinchenV50W  Greenwich Tritons
125 32:44Katie PageSENW  Orpington
1261833:46Diana TilstonV40W  Paddock Wood
127434:03Geraldine LegonV60W Noel CarmodyBexley/Cambridge H
1281935:26Nicki BuckmanV40W  Ashford AC
1291836:17Janice MundayV45W  Dartford H
5KXC U17W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 19:53Maisy RoseU17W1Jason MarchantDartford H
2 20:01Ava WhiteU17W1Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley
3 20:23Sophie HoareU17W2Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley/London Schs/Clapham Chasers
4 20:28Lucrezia PolloniU17W1Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley
5 21:01Jessica NealU17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
6 21:04Noemie ThomsonU17W1 Tonbridge
7 21:30Ellie OsmondU17W1 Blackheath & Bromley
8 21:37Charlotte YoungU17W1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
9 22:09Zoe Katie WhiteU17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
10 22:19Louise FlynnU17W2Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
11 22:25Meghan WatsonU17W2 Tonbridge
12 22:33Elizabeth HeslopU17W2 Tonbridge
13 22:39Elena JuryU17W2Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined
14 23:18Imogen AmosU17W2 Invicta East Kent
15 23:27Ruby DunkleyU17W1 Blackheath & Bromley
16 23:29Rebecca SmithU17W2 Tonbridge
17 23:39Matilda HallU17W2 Tonbridge
18 23:49Stephanie PuxtyU17W2 Tonbridge
19 23:57Luciana AndersonU17W1 Tonbridge
20 24:03Katie PainterU17W1 MedwayTri
21 24:16Rebecca LloydU17W1Jason MarchantDartford H
22 24:28Emma HillierU17W1Jason MarchantDartford H
23 24:38Flora CurrieU17W1 Tonbridge
24 24:42Sophie PainterU17W1 MedwayTri
25 24:58Aeryn StrettonU17W2 Thanet RR
26 25:12Isabel LloydU17W2 Dartford H
27 25:21Lucy KingstonU17W2 Tonbridge
28 26:17Matilda WhiteU17W1 Tonbridge
29 26:38Madeline CarrU17W1 Greenwich Tritons
30 27:10Lucy RandallU17W1 Tonbridge
31 27:21Ciara MackeyU17W2 Ashford AC
32 27:35Lucy DixonU17W2 Greenwich Tritons
33 27:43Millie MorrisU17W1Christopher HobbsMedway & Maidstone
34 30:01Rebekah GoodhandU17W1 Thanet RR
35 32:51Beatrice FuryU17W2Noel CarmodyMedway & Maidstone