Kent League External Results
Tonbridge
27 Oct 18

In our version, the results have been combined as per the race timetable.
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
10KXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 32:36Abel TsegayU23MPeter MullervyInvicta East Kent/Eritrea
2 32:46Maximilian NichollsU23MPeter BrenchleyTonbridge/King's College London
3 32:53Ben ColeSENM Tonbridge/Swindon
4 32:56Dean LacySENMMark NewellCambridge H
5 32:57Jamie BryantSENM Tonbridge
6 33:02Ross BradenSENMDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley/Kent Uni
7 33:26Sean MolloyU23M Tonbridge/St. Mary's Uni
8 33:37Michael EllisU23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni
9 33:46Tewelde MengesU23M Medway & Maidstone
10 34:03Stuart BrownU23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Loughborough Students
11 34:13Tom CollinsSENM Medway & Maidstone
12134:17Marshall SmithU20MStella BanduAshford AC
13 34:26Jonathan VintnerSENM Blackheath & Bromley
14134:29Mike ColemanV40M South Kent
15 34:31Ben MurphyU23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Kent Uni
16 34:37Jack GossU23MGraham FunnellSouth Kent/Canterbury Christ Church
17 34:39Alex CameronU23MRichard AsheDartford H/Brunel Uni London
18 34:59Daniel BradleySENMMark HookwayTonbridge
19235:10Dan SchofieldU20M Tonbridge
20235:12Alex GibbinsV40M Blackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets
21 35:20James TaylorSENM Tonbridge/Judd School
22 35:43Ben TylerSENMRodger HughesMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London
23335:44Richard NewsomeV40M South Kent
24 35:55Mark WilkinsV35M Medway & Maidstone
25336:04Simon HabtomU20M Medway & Maidstone
26 36:05Jack CrossleyV35M Medway & Maidstone
27436:08Marley GoddenU20M Medway & Maidstone
28 36:08Jay SmithV35M Dartford RR
29 36:15Joseph O'HaraU23MJon ArmstrongBexley/St. Mary's Uni
30 36:16Michael MajorSENM Colchester H/Army/Medway & Maidstone
31 36:24Christopher FullertonSENMBud BaldaroMedway & Maidstone
32 36:33Jack KeywoodSENMMark HookwayTonbridge/East Anglia Uni
33 36:41Joshua WalkerSENM Crystal Palace TC
34 36:48Greg ColeSENM Tonbridge
35 36:56Jon KennedyV35M Dartford H
36 37:13Thomas WrightSENMRichard LongBexley/Medway Uni
37 37:14Janusz LatalaSENM Dartford H
38137:23Noel SuttonV45M Thanet RR
39437:25Nick CollinsV40M Ashford AC
40237:26Lee McMeekinV45M Medway & Maidstone
41 37:29George SeymourSENM Dartford RR
42 37:32Chris BiddleV35M Dartford H
43537:33Ian McGillowayV40M Folkestone
44 37:35Christopher TuckSENMDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley/Ravens City of London
45 37:39Jon PearceV35M Ashford RRC
46 37:41Tom DesboroughU23MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley/Brighton Uni
47337:45Luca ErcolaniV45M Blackheath & Bromley
48137:47Andy HoweyV55M Tunbridge Wells
49 37:48Daniel St MartinSENM Medway & Maidstone
50637:54Gareth EvansV40MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley
51 37:56Alexander JeffreysSENM Tunbridge Wells
52438:00Dan MadamsV45MMark HookwayTonbridge
53 38:07Trevor KayV35M Ashford RRC
54538:11Charles GeorgeU20M Paddock Wood
55538:11Andrew GreenV45M Dartford RR/Dartford H
56638:14Jacques Cunningham MarshU20M Medway & Maidstone/Sussex Uni
57138:18Noel LyonsV50M Larkfield
58238:25Barry RoydenV50M Medway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets
59 38:26Nicholas SteeleSENM Folkestone
60 38:33Mark CoatesU23M Tonbridge
61 38:38Harry CollinsSENM Medway & Maidstone
62638:38James WallaceV45M Greenwich Tritons
63 38:41Peter ReynoldsSENM Greenwich Tritons
64738:43Simon FraserV40MMark HookwayTonbridge
65 38:46Lee CooperV35M Larkfield
66 38:48Dmitrij SavickijSENM Greenwich Tritons
67838:49Sam RigbyV40M South Kent/London Irish
68939:03Martin BeardmoreV40M Harvel Hash House Harriers
69 39:10Graeme LugarSENMDavid ListonOrpington/Blackheath & Bromley
701039:12Jonathan WellsV40M Ashford RRC
71739:15Dan GreenV45M Ashford RRC
72 39:15Adam McKennaU23MJames RobertsInvicta East Kent/Nottingham Trent Uni
73839:20Dylan BeaverV45M Central Park
74 39:24Tomasz LatalaSENM Ashford RRC
75 39:31Rocco PaoneSENM Central Park
76 39:31Toby RyanSENM Tonbridge
77239:31Tony DureyV55M Central Park/Southern Counties Vets
781139:32Tristan HodgesV40M Medway Phoenix/Medway & Maidstone
791239:37Neill WrightV40M Medway & Maidstone
80939:40Adam StylesV45M Tonbridge
811339:54Adam TibbalsV40M Paddock Wood
82 39:57Will WithecombeSENM Beckenham
83 40:00Joseph WattsV35M Tonbridge
84 40:01Mark AshcroftV35M Orpington
85 40:04Dan CarterSENM South Kent
86 40:06Paul J SharpeV35M Blackheath & Bromley
871040:10Steve ThrossellV45M Larkfield
88340:12Gareth WilliamsV50M Medway & Maidstone
891140:17Jamie HigginsV45M Bexley
90 40:18Mark LallyV35M Beckenham
911240:18Adam FeatherstoneV45M Medway & Maidstone
92 40:25David WordenSENM Cambridge H
931340:28Gavin Alistair WhitlockV45MJames RobertsInvicta East Kent
94 40:28Clive GigneyV35M Paddock Wood
95 40:29Jordan SaulSENM Tonbridge
96440:30Richard NewboldV50M Tonbridge
97540:37Gavin KitchinghamV50M Orpington/Bromley Veterans
98 40:39Tom CoxSENMMark HookwayTonbridge
99 40:42Graham HollingdaleSENM Blackheath & Bromley/Ravens City of London
100 40:47Duncan HopeV35M Greenwich Tritons
101 40:52Andrejs SafarsSENM Medway & Maidstone/Royal Navy
102 40:53Thomas LeaverSENM Folkestone
1031440:55Heath AnthonyV45M Blackheath & Bromley
104640:57Paul CollierV50M Bexley
105 40:59Mike KingV35M Tunbridge Wells
106 41:06Tom RalphSENM Greenwich Tritons
107341:14Steve KeywoodV55M Tonbridge
108 41:16Dominic WoolfordSENM Folkestone
1091541:22Tristan BruceV45M Folkestone
1101441:27Jon FishV40MJon ArmstrongBexley
1111541:28Tobyn YoungV40M Tunbridge Wells
1121641:36Steve HoughV45M Blackheath & Bromley
113 41:51Alex BlackallSENM Tunbridge Wells
114741:55Gareth LewisV50M Sittingbourne
1151741:56Matthew ClementsV45M Tunbridge Wells
116 41:58Joseph NewcombeSENM Beckenham
117842:02Scott LynchV50M Ashford RRC
1181642:03Stuart WatermanV40M Dartford H
119 42:04Richard CarterV35M Tunbridge Wells
1201842:04Nicholas ArnottV45M Tonbridge
1211742:08Jason WitcombeV40M Orpington
1221842:11Daniel GrimwoodV40M Paddock Wood
123 42:16Robert BartonV35M Ashford RRC
124442:16Alan BuckleV55M Tonbridge
125942:20Christian PoultonV50M Cambridge H
1261942:22Darren WrightV40M Medway & Maidstone
127542:23Paul MosesV55M Ashford RRC
128 42:28Adam DennisV35M Tunbridge Wells
129642:28Robert WhittakerV55M Invicta East Kent/Sittingbourne
1302042:34Alexander HolmesV40M Tunbridge Wells
1311042:40Alun RodgersV50M Medway & Maidstone
132742:44Andy WoodV55M Tonbridge
1332142:45Ed OsborneV40M Beckenham
1341942:48Simon HowdenV45M Tunbridge Wells
135842:51David SampsonV55M Paddock Wood
1362042:53Vincent SeymourV45M MedwayTri
1372242:54Warren MillsV40M Cambridge H
1381143:01Tony PiperV50M Dartford RR
139 43:02Paul RidleyV35M Ashford RRC
140 43:07Chris ReidSENM Dartford H
141 43:09Sean RodwellSENM Medway & Maidstone
1422343:13Anthony HyltonV40M Central Park
143 43:22Michael GibbsSENM Paddock Wood
144143:24David KitcherV60M Cambridge H
145943:26Chris DesmondV55M Sevenoaks
146 43:27Isaac William GriffithsSENM Wimbledon Windmilers/Greenwich Tritons
1472143:34Julius SamsonV45M Ashford RRC
148 43:36Joshua PrattSENM Tunbridge Wells
1491243:44Don LawlessV50M Maidstone/Veterans
150 43:58Daniel DeanSENM Bexley
1511044:00Simon NevilleV55M Keswick/Greenwich Tritons
1521144:03Bob FurseyV55M Medway & Maidstone
153 44:05Robert WinterV35M Tunbridge Wells
1542444:08Daniel WittV40M Sevenoaks
1552244:09John RidgeV45M Tonbridge
1562344:11Richard BakerV45M Ashford RRC
1571244:14Geoff TurnerV55M Tunbridge Wells
1582544:16Paul WebsterV40M Swanley
1592444:28Andrew ArcherV45M Istead & Ifield
1602544:35Steve JarvisV45M Dartford RR
161144:38Alan BlackV65M Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets
1622644:39Matthew TrainerV40M Tunbridge Wells
163 44:43Tom DareSENM Tunbridge Wells Harriers
1641344:45Clem DixonV55M Cambridge H
165244:51Michael BeecherV60M Beckenham
1661444:53Adrian MoodyV55M Ashford RRC/Southern Counties Vets
1672644:55Stephen BurgessV45M So Let's Go Running
1682744:56Paul O'gradyV45M Orpington
1692844:57Paul BartlettV45M Folkestone
1701344:58Nick ChappellV50M Invicta East Kent
171 44:58Mark SmithV35M Central Park
172 45:05Adam GreenhalghU23M Dartford RR
1731445:12Mark AttenboroughV50M Ashford RRC
1742945:15Mark WildV45M Paddock Wood
1753045:16Mark CollierV45M Bexley
1763145:20Jason MeersV45M Blackheath & Bromley
177745:24James WhithamU20M Folkestone
178345:25Stephen AustinV60M Tunbridge Wells
179 45:28George SiskosSENM Greenwich Tritons
180 45:30Daniel MartinSENM Swale Combined
1811545:30Carl IrelandV55M Ashford RRC
1823245:44Giles WolfeV45M Orpington/Swanley
1833345:47Tim BellV45M Istead & Ifield
1841545:55Peter LukacsV50M Cambridge H
1853446:00Tony JohnsonV45M Bexley
1861646:01Peter BuckinghamV50M Paddock Wood
187 46:04Terry EverestV35M Tunbridge Wells
1882746:07George HarrisV40M Tunbridge Wells
1891646:12Mark AshbyV55M Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets
1903546:29Darren HargerV45M Istead & Ifield
191446:32Jerry CarnellV60M Cambridge H/Civil Service/Reigate Priory
1922846:40John TilstonV40M Paddock Wood
1933646:43Philip NorthfieldV45M Paddock Wood
1942946:46Michael DalyV40M Cambridge H
1953746:52Paul MaceV45M Paddock Wood
1963846:59Sam HarkerV45M Paddock Wood
197247:03Mark TaylorV65M Tunbridge Wells
1981747:13Mark SchofieldV50M Tonbridge
199347:17Alan NewmanV65M Tonbridge/Southern Counties Vets
200 47:22Luke FordU23M Cambridge H
201 47:27Mark HarrisonV35M Ashford RRC
2021747:29Graham MaynardV55M Cambridge H
2031847:32Richard HarperV50M Beckenham
204 47:45Robert HillSENM Folkestone
2051947:59Jack O'SullivanV50M Dartford RR
206548:03Christopher WoolgarV60M Folkestone
2072048:03Michael Gallyer-BarnettV50MPeter MullervyInvicta East Kent
2081848:10Cain BradleyV55M Tonbridge
2092148:17Ken PhillipsV50M MedwayTri
2102248:19Gary HadfieldV50M Dartford RR
2112348:25Jonathan IvesV50M Dartford H
2122448:27James MossV50M Larkfield
2133948:32Paul TreadwellV45M Greenwich Tritons
214 48:44Andrew PlummerV35M Harvel Hash House Harriers
215 49:17Joseph SimmonsSENM Cambridge H
2162549:41Michael RussellV50M Tunbridge Wells
217 49:51Sam FulliloveSENM Dartford RR
2182650:03Jim FaulknerV50M Bexley
2192750:21Rich WoodhamsV50M Harvel Hash House Harriers
2203051:00Richard ToshV40M Tonbridge
221 51:08Oliver SmeedSENM Tunbridge Wells
2224051:13Anthony ScottV45M Folkestone
223651:23John MurphyV60M New Eltham Joggers/Cambridge H
2244151:23Michael Conrad-PicklesV45M Paddock Wood
2252851:37Paul FordV50M Cambridge H
2263151:37Daniel MarksV40MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley
2274251:53Scott GillespieV45M Swale Combined
2281952:11Gareth RobsonV55M Crystal Palace TC
229752:22Nick PierceV60M Tunbridge Wells
2302052:33Bernard FinertyV55M Crystal Palace TC
2312953:01Chris GosdenV50M Bexley
2324353:11Scott ShurmerV45M Maidstone
2333053:35Thomas LeachV50M Harvel Hash House Harriers
2343153:57Patrick AustinV50M Cambridge H
2353254:12Lee BrewerV40M South Kent
236454:29Peter RichardsonV65M Tunbridge Wells
237 54:52Ian WoodSENM Greenwich Tritons
238555:01Fred StreatfieldV65M Larkfield/Unattached
2392155:04Kevin WinchV55M Bexley
2403255:28Kemal GedizV50MChristopher HarrisBexley/British Virgin Islands
2414455:42Timothy KirkmanV45M Greenwich Tritons
242855:43Ian DicksonV60M Harvel Hash House Harriers
2434556:34Andrew SmithV45M Folkestone
2442257:04Mark NewellV55M Cambridge H/Uknetrunner
2452357:15Jason William BeaneyV55M Istead & Ifield
2463357:23Gordon SteadwoodV50M Ashford AC
247657:32Malcolm GibbsV65M Folkestone
248758:06Grahame EkeV65M Folkestone
249960:29Carl BeechV60M Swale Combined
2504661:27Kevin StrachanV45M Swale Combined
Page: 1 2