Kent League External Results
Bexleyheath
10 Nov 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
5KXC U20M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 14:56Oliver PriorU20M1Stella BanduAshford AC
2 14:58Dan SchofieldU20M1 Tonbridge
3 15:39Callum MyattU20M1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
4 15:52James StoneyU20M1 Tonbridge
5 15:56Mitchell HorneU20M3Kevin WinchBexley
6 15:56Morgan WestU20M1 Folkestone
7 15:58Charles CrickU20M1 Tonbridge
8 16:00Joshua OlawunmiU20M1Mark NewellCambridge H
9 16:03Theo WoodU20M1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
10 16:07Harry LawsonU20M2Mark HookwayTonbridge
11 16:12Samuel CrickU20M2Mark HookwayTonbridge
12 16:20Marcus EtheridgeU20M1 Invicta East Kent
13 16:24William KnightU20M1 Ashford AC
14 16:31Quinn AustinU20M1 Medway & Maidstone
15 16:34Luke ReevesU20M2 Tonbridge/St. Mary's Uni
16 17:05Harry YoungU20M2 Paddock Wood
17 17:12Regan ThomasU20M1Denise PeeneyBexley
18 17:26Henry SwandaleU20M1 Deal TC/Thanet RR
19 17:54Julius MossU20M1 Tonbridge/Judd School
20 18:37Adam DurbabaU20M1 Tonbridge
21 20:52Lorcan RodgersU20M1Andrejs SafarsMedway & Maidstone
5KXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 14:51Cameron MacraeU17M2Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
2 15:02Ted HigginsU17M2Denise PeeneyBexley
3 15:11James KingstonU17M2 Tonbridge
4 15:15Fraser GordonU17M1Peter MasonTonbridge
5 15:28Adam van der PlasU17M2 Tonbridge/Judd School
6 15:34Toby EmmU17M2 Tonbridge
7 15:43Adam WoodU17M2Stella BanduAshford AC
8 15:44Oscar ParrickU17M1 Invicta East Kent
9 15:55Ben HughesU17M2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
10 16:06Joseph GeorgiadisU17M2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
11 16:08Alexander BeestonU17M1 Tonbridge
12 16:09Cameron SharpU17M2 Central Park
13 16:13Henry FisherU17M2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
14 16:14Daniel SeatonU17M1 Tonbridge
15 16:19Cameron SwattonU17M2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
16 16:20Brett BakerU17M2 Greenwich Tritons
17 16:20Seroo OhU17M1 Kent Schs
18 16:32Alex DonnellyU17M2Adrian DonnellyMedway & Maidstone
19 16:40Alexander SandbergU17M2 Tonbridge
20 16:49Jude GordonU17M2 Medway & Maidstone
21 16:50Alexander ThompsonU17M2 Tonbridge/Judd School
22 16:54Justin StroverU17M1 Blackheath & Bromley
23 16:56Luke StringerU17M1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
24 17:04George WallaceU17M1 Medway & Maidstone
25 17:14Elliot WraightU17M2 Invicta East Kent
26 17:21Zac JonesU17M1 Tonbridge
27 17:27Daniel FitchU17M2 Ashford AC
28 17:29Jake LengU17M1 Blackheath & Bromley
29 17:30Ronnie StowellU17M2Denise PeeneyBexley
30 17:32Matthew CraneU17M2Denise PeeneyBexley
31 17:37Isaac ThomasU17M1 Medway Phoenix/Bexley
32 17:37Joel MeierU17M   
33 17:38Daniel MaendelU17M   
34 17:40Alexander DavisU17M2 Blackheath & Bromley
35 17:43Lucas BegheinU17M1Diane BradleyTonbridge/Judd School
36 17:44John OkomayinU17M1 Cambridge H
37 17:50Joseph CollinsU17M2 Cambridge H
38 17:58Bailey Marks-BelaonU17M1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
39 18:21Rowan BurfordU17M2Rosemary ChampionDartford H
40 18:33Niklas SenseU17M2 Kent Schs
41 18:41William KingswoodU17M2 Judd School
42 19:25Elliot WhiteU17M1 Tonbridge
43 20:01James AkhurstU17M2 Invicta East Kent
44 20:03Louis StivalU17M1 Ashford AC
45 20:06Benjamin TynanU17M2 Cambridge H
46 20:10Liam LockwoodU17M1 Greenwich Tritons
5KXC M70
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1120:08Michael DaviesV70M1 Ashford RRC
2222:25Richard SeabrookV70M4 Beckenham
3322:31Peter HadleyV70M3 Cambridge H
4424:24David TullV70M5 Cambridge H
5524:55Vernon ThomasV70M5 Greenwich Tritons
6626:12Maurice MarchantV70M1 Tonbridge
7726:24Christopher BallV70M4 Greenwich Tritons
8826:28Michael CoxV70M4 Central Park
9132:53Richard Pitcairn-KnowlesV85M16 Sevenoaks/Veterans
10140:21Bryon TaylorV75M10 Tunbridge Wells
5KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 16:42Lilly CowardU23W Craig WinrowInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni
2116:55Maria HeslopV50W  Tonbridge
3 17:21Sian RobertsonSENW  Tonbridge
4117:23Hazel BehaggV40W Brian PitkinDartford RR
5 17:28Caroline FordSENW Bill FosterCambridge H/Loughborough Students
6117:37Jessica KeeneU20W Bud BaldaroBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni
7 17:51Becky MorrishSENW  Paddock Wood
8 18:00Victoria CroucherSENW  Bexley
9 18:01Lucy MarlowSENW  Cambridge H/Achilles
10218:05Carole PenlingtonV40W David ListonBlackheath & Bromley/France
11 18:06Holly DixonU23W  Cambridge H
12218:11Millie SmithU20W Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
13318:17Lara AtkinsonU20W Mark NewellCambridge H
14118:22Liz WeeksV35W  Sittingbourne
15218:28Becky MaceyV35W  Ashford RRC
16318:31Nicola LilleyV35W  MedwayTri
17418:33Claire DayV35W  Tonbridge
18 18:37Briony WalshSENW  Ashford AC/Canterbury Christ Church
19 18:44Harriet WoolleySENW  Tunbridge Wells
20118:46Sasha HoughtonV45W  Tonbridge
21218:54Tina OldershawV50W  Tonbridge
22519:03Nikki GoodwinV35W  Folkestone
23419:04Roseanna TempleU20W James RobertsInvicta East Kent
24319:05Anoushka JohnsonV40W  Central Park/Southern Counties Vets
25 19:08Jemma WhymanSENW  Medway & Maidstone
26219:09Jennie ButlerV45W  Blackheath & Bromley/Petts Wood
27619:18Emma SharpV35W  Central Park
28719:21Hannah RobertsV35W  Petts Wood/Dartford H
29 19:23Sarah CroninSENW  Dartford RR
30419:29Pru ClementsV40W  Tunbridge Wells
31 19:30Katherine VickU23W  Istead & Ifield
32 19:33Alice BurnhopeU23W  Cannock & Stafford/Loughborough Students/Bexley
33 19:41Lorna ClowesSENW  Blackheath & Bromley
34 19:41Melissa JonesSENW  Greenwich Tritons
35 19:42Josephine NyeSENW  Swale Combined
36 19:43Rebecca WatsonSENW  Central Park
37519:45Jenny FowlerV40W  Medway & Maidstone/Veterans
38 19:45Amelia RitchieSENW  Cambridge H/Canada
39619:46Kate NaylorV40W  Tunbridge Wells
40319:47Rachel FaggV45W  Tonbridge
41319:49Lucy Pitcairn-KnowlesV50W  Tonbridge
42819:51Nichola EvansV35W  Tonbridge/Larkfield
43 19:53Antel MullerSENW  Medway & Maidstone
44 19:55Amy OldU23W Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
45 19:57Gabija RasiukeviciuteSENW  Invicta East Kent/Lithuania
46919:59Fay StorieV35W  Beckenham
47 20:01Hayley LarkinSENW  Tunbridge Wells
48720:11Aurelia OsborneV40W  Beckenham
49420:12Marnie EllisonV45W  Dartford RR
50520:13Jillian HolfordV45W  Tunbridge Wells
51420:15Susan DixonV50W  Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets
52620:15Mandy BarkerV45W  Paddock Wood
53520:25Christine BondV50W  Cambridge H
54 20:26Elodie PaviotSENW  Ashford RRC
55 20:27Emma DoddsSENW  Greenwich Tritons
56720:30Cara OliverV45W Steve SmytheCambridge H/Veterans
57620:32Rose BakerV50W  Cambridge H
58820:36Taryne McPhersonV40W  Medway & Maidstone
59920:37Elise Heather RendallV40W  Tonbridge
601020:38Sally GeorgeV35W  Istead & Ifield
611020:40Sally KyleV40W  Dartford RR
62 20:41Megan WilliamsSENW  Cambridge H/Bristol Uni
63 20:44Charlotte WoodSENW  Dartford RR/Dartford H
641120:45Susan JeddoV40W  Tonbridge
65 20:50Natalie LongSENW  Swale Combined
66720:52Kate MarchantV50W  Beckenham/Bank of England
67520:55Abianne CoatesU20W  Tonbridge
68 21:09Jennifer SimpsonSENW  Sittingbourne
69821:12Caroline CurtisV50W  Folkestone
701221:19Rachael StewartV40W  Medway & Maidstone
71121:25Christine CostiffV55W  Ashford RRC/Ashbourne
72221:26Michele BradshawV55W  Tunbridge Wells
73621:27Hannah CapeyU20W  Greenwich Tritons
741321:28Lisa BerkmanV40W  Swale Combined
75821:32Sally CarrV45W  Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets
76 21:40Harley WoolerU23W Denise PeeneyBexley
77921:41Lesley MccarthyV45W  Greenwich Tritons
781021:42Jacqueline KingV45W  Istead & Ifield
79 21:47Rhian ShrimplinSENW  Ashford RRC
801121:54Olwen CockellV45W  Swale Combined/Sittingbourne
81921:55Marie WatsonV50W  South Kent
821421:56Beata Kubala-ToddV40W  Bexley
831521:59Jill Crofton-MartinV45W  Ashford AC
841022:00Clare BrownV50W  Tonbridge
851122:02Gill PragnellV50W  Ashford RRC
861222:03Bernadette HarropV45W  Medway & Maidstone
871322:04Claire TinkerV50W  Orpington
88 22:09Kirsty WilsonSENW  Folkestone
891122:10Sonja KingV35W  Tunbridge Wells
901422:13Catherine O'ConnorV45W  Folkestone
911222:14Mo FazakerleyV50W  Medway & Maidstone
92322:15Gill O'ConnorV55W  Ashford RRC
93122:21Stella RichardsonV60W  Tunbridge Wells
941622:29Emma BrownV40W  Dartford RR
951722:30Polly HaywoodV40W  Tunbridge Wells
961322:34Marian HineV50W  Cambridge H
97722:38Molly HawkinsU20W  Cambridge H
98 22:39Jessica DandoSENW Cara OliverDartford H
991422:47Stephanie WoodV50W  Dartford H
100 22:48Kirsty HogbenSENW  South Kent
1011522:50Edwina ChengV45W  Greenwich Tritons
1021222:53Lindsey SandersV35W  Central Park
103 23:00Emily PlummerSENW  Harvel Hash House Harriers
104223:01Marian PoveyV60W  Dartford RR
1051823:02Deniz BowartV40W  Tonbridge
1061323:03Claire GreenV35W  Ashford RRC
1071623:08Alexandra CooperV45W  Dartford RR
108823:09Gabriella StannardU20W  Ashford AC
1091723:09Gail TurbuttV45W  Folkestone
1101423:15Tessa HalesV35W  Central Park Athletics
1111823:20Clare AndrewV45W  Tunbridge Wells
1121523:21Tracey DennisV50W  Maidstone
113 23:21Claire CaponSENW Gerald PatrickDartford H/Police
114 23:31Megan DavisU23W  Dartford RR
1151523:33Diana GoldsmithV35W  Tonbridge
1161623:35Sally Dawodu-TalabiV50W  Istead & Ifield
1171623:38Alison DaveyV35W  Sittingbourne
118123:42Sue JamesV65W Alan NewmanTonbridge/Southern Counties Vets
1191923:44Brenda PurseV45W  Tunbridge Wells Harriers
120223:47Barbara OckendonV65W  Istead & Ifield
121423:52Gail ArnottV55W  Beckenham
1221723:54Jennifer QuinnV35W  Folkestone
1231723:55Sandi MortimerV50W  Ashford RRC
1241824:01Lorraine NikhwaiV35W  Tonbridge
125 24:03Emma CoakleySENW  Beckenham
126324:06Anne DellowV60W  Dartford RR
1272024:13Jill YoungV45W  Medway & Maidstone
1281824:43Helen ProudV50W  South Kent
1291924:49Katy MuntV35W  Central Park/Central Park Athletics
1302124:52Helen L FooksV45W  Istead & Ifield
131 24:58Donna MartinSENW  Deal TC/Cambridge H
132524:59Joanne MurphyV55W  New Eltham Joggers
1331924:59Angela FordV50W  Cambridge H
1342025:02Frances NestorV50W  Cambridge H
1351925:28Kirsten McTeerV40W  Central Park/Central Park Athletics
136325:32Maria MacDonaldV65W  Cambridge H
1372225:44Sarah StonehamV45W  Greenwich Tritons
1382325:46Julie HarkerV45W  Paddock Wood
1392025:48Lucy JohnstoneV40W  Ashford RRC
1402125:52Sarah LeachV50W  Harvel Hash House Harriers
141626:04Tania YatesV55W  Istead & Ifield
142 26:06Stephanie Rose DannSENW  Dartford H
143 26:08Katie ScoonesU23W Richard ScoonesSwale Combined
1442126:14Carol TsangV40W  Tunbridge Wells
1452426:27Jane NewmanV45W  Greenwich Tritons
1462526:30Jane PilbeamV45W  Paddock Wood
1472026:46Angela HamesV35W  Istead & Ifield
148726:58Tina EkeV55W  Folkestone
1492227:04Rosemarie HarrisV40W  Tunbridge Wells
150 27:08Rebecca FinchSENW  Dartford RR
1512627:13Lisa CampbellV45W  Dartford RR
1522127:20Lisa JonesV35W  Ashford RRC
1532327:35Sue ReaderV40W  Ashford RRC
1542427:40Diana TilstonV40W  Paddock Wood
1552227:45Edina HellyerV50W  Tonbridge
156828:08Julie GibbsV55W  Folkestone
1572328:29Catherine PinchenV50W  Greenwich Tritons
1582729:19Janice MundayV45W  Dartford H
1592530:27Nicki BuckmanV40W  Ashford AC
160132:36Janet PyneV70W  Central Park
5KXC U20W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 17:37Jessica KeeneU20W3Bud BaldaroBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni
2 18:11Millie SmithU20W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
3 18:17Lara AtkinsonU20W1Mark NewellCambridge H
4 19:04Roseanna TempleU20W1James RobertsInvicta East Kent
5 20:55Abianne CoatesU20W1 Tonbridge
6 21:27Hannah CapeyU20W1 Greenwich Tritons
7 22:38Molly HawkinsU20W3 Cambridge H
8 23:09Gabriella StannardU20W1 Ashford AC
5KXC U17W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 18:23Beth WilliamsU17W2 Thanet RR
2 18:30Ellie OsmondU17W1 Blackheath & Bromley
3 18:38Noemie ThomsonU17W1 Tonbridge
4 18:45Zoe Katie WhiteU17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
5 18:46Elena JuryU17W2Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined
Page: 1 2