Kent League External Results
Bexley
24 Nov 18
3KXC 4KXC 5KXC 10KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
3KXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 10:49Reef PageU13M2 Invicta East Kent
2 10:54Jake StevensU13M2 Thanet RR
3 10:55Alistair ShelleyU13M2 Medway & Maidstone
4 10:56James BarnesU13M2 Cambridge H
5 11:13Ollie BrownridgeU13M2 Medway & Maidstone
6 11:15Hayden GearU13M3 Medway & Maidstone
7 11:15Isaac WatersU13M3 Invicta East Kent
8 11:17Alex DackU13M1 Thanet RR
9 11:22Harry MilesU13M2 Ashford AC
10 11:23Louie ProcopiU13M3 Thanet RR
11 11:26Timothy McLainU13M2 Tonbridge
12 11:30Adam WhitlockU13M2James RobertsInvicta East Kent
13 11:31Sam BreedU13M2 Tonbridge
14 11:40Arthur StarvisU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley
15 11:42Kaz GogolU13M3 Medway & Maidstone
16 11:43Joe BruceU13M2 Folkestone
17 11:49Joshua HealyU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley
18 11:55Riley MaiseyU13M1 Thanet RR
19 11:59David BarclayU13M2 Tonbridge
20 12:01Gervace CardU13M2 Cambridge H
21 12:01Franklin ShepherdU13M1 Thanet RR
22 12:09Ben NightingaleU13M1 Paddock Wood
23 12:11Luke HarryU13M2 Bexley
24 12:12Samuel FerreyraU13W2 Dartford H
25 12:14Jacob GrahamU13M2 Medway & Maidstone
26 12:16Jamie SearsU13M3Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
27 12:18Louis AshfordU13M2 MedwayTri/Swale Combined
28 12:20Jay TrimmerU13M1 Medway & Maidstone
29 12:23Finn AshfordU13M2 MedwayTri/Swale Combined
30 12:24Edward LindsayU13M2 Tonbridge
31 12:25Ethan RollingsU13M1 Medway & Maidstone
32 12:27Elliot ChamberlainU13M2 Medway & Maidstone
33 12:31Jack AdamsU13M3 Cambridge H
34 12:32Nathaniel BrunnerU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley
35 12:37Henry MuntU13M2 Judd School
36 12:42Harrison FraserU13M1 Tonbridge
37 12:47Liam O'NeilU13M2 Paddock Wood
38 12:51Luke AndersonU13M3 Judd School
39 12:53Alfred OsborneU13M2 Tonbridge
40 12:54Danny OpreaU13M3 Judd School
41 12:59Jack SharpeU13M  The Judd School
42 13:03Aidan NewtonU13M2 Cambridge H
43 13:03Kado BatemanU13M3 Invicta East Kent
44 13:09Felix WrightU13M2 Paddock Wood
45 13:10Joe StoneU13M2Leslie StonePaddock Wood
46 13:12Callum MartinU13M1 Swale Combined
47 13:21Kahya GedizU13M1 Bexley
48 13:22Rishab SinghalU13M2 Bexley
49 13:26Oliver ClementsU13M1 Tonbridge
50 13:46Dan JamesonU13M3 Kent Schs/Judd School
51 13:49Will HobbsU13M2 Judd School
52 13:54Jacob KemmittU13M3 Paddock Wood
53 14:00Adam SmailU13M3 Central Park
54 14:04Charlie BellchambersU13M3 Judd School
55 14:09Joshua HansonU13M  The Judd School
56 14:11Daniel ReadU13M2 Dartford H
57 14:11Noah RyanU13M2 Medway & Maidstone
58 14:37Daniel TierneyU13M3 Kent Schs
59 15:02Ryan PuszykU13M2 Bexley
60 15:07Adam SameenU13M1 Dartford H
61 15:07James LawsonU13M2 S Factor
62 15:11Noah ChapmanU13M  Dartford Harriers AC
63 16:47Thomas HarkerU13M2 Paddock Wood
64 18:12Archie PorterU13M2 Greenwich Tritons
3KXC U13W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:33Olivia BreedU13W2 Tonbridge
2 11:55Natalia AustinU13W1 Thanet RR
3 12:08Lola SuttonU13W2 Thanet RR
4 12:26Beatrice HeslopU13W3 Tonbridge
5 12:29Penny HorneU13W1 Tonbridge
6 12:30Amie GouldU13W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
7 12:31Carys FirthU13W2 Blackheath & Bromley
8 12:35Cara GouldU13W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
9 12:36Emily DeveneyU13W1 Blackheath & Bromley
10 12:44Millie DackU13W1 Thanet RR
11 12:50Abigail RoydenU13W3Sarah KenyonMedway & Maidstone
12 12:52Gabriella HorneU13W1 MedwayTri
13 13:03Macey SawyerU13W2Mike BothaInvicta East Kent
14 13:05Matilda CatlingU13W2 Tonbridge
15 13:13Lexie JohnsonU13W1 Central Park
16 13:17Lauren MitchellU13W1Lauren MitchellMedwayTri
17 13:18Lara JeeU13W2 Tonbridge
18 13:20Tulsi BakraniaU13W1 MedwayTri
19 13:26Josephine BassettU13W2 Medway Phoenix
20 13:28Isabel WallaceU13W2 Greenwich Tritons
21 13:28Florence Green-CroninU13W3 MedwayTri
22 13:32Sofia-Plum MaherU13W2 Blackheath & Bromley
23 13:38Ferne PeirceU13W1 Thanet RR
24 13:41Alice StawowskaU13W1 MedwayTri
25 13:44Olivia Magee-BrownU13W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
26 13:51Mercedes McGivernU13W1 Thanet RR
27 13:55Eliza MillsU13W3 Invicta East Kent
28 14:00Liberty WhyteU13W2 Blackheath & Bromley
29 14:08Lily CrossleyU13W2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
30 14:17Phoebe DachtlerU13W1 Central Park
31 14:19Laurel BroughtonU13W2 Bexley
32 14:22Isabel MackeyU13W  Medway and Maidstone AC
33 14:24Maya BroughtonU13W2 Bexley
34 14:27Molly MarshU13W1 Medway & Maidstone
35 14:35Lola KeableU13W1 Cambridge H
36 14:40Jess RaynerU13W2 Paddock Wood
37 14:43Emily MoyleU13W2 Medway & Maidstone
38 14:49Grace O'ConnellU13W3 Medway & Maidstone
39 15:00Heather BeetU13W2 Bexley
40 15:01Evie WebbU13W2 Medway Phoenix
41 15:16Giulia MitroiU13W3Gary CaponDartford H
42 15:22Madeleine MarstonU13W2 Blackheath & Bromley
43 15:33Katie MarshU13W3 Cambridge H
44 16:02Nia ThomasU13W2 Medway Phoenix
45 16:40Elleke HarrisU13W1 Dartford H
46 16:48Isobel RoseU13W2 Dartford H
47 17:25Elise PatelU13W2 Tonbridge
 
4KXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 13:13Louis SmallU15M2 Ashford AC
2 13:18Matthew TaylorU15M2 Tonbridge/Kent Schs
3 13:43Jamie KeirU15M1James RobertsInvicta East Kent
4 13:48Henry TaylorU15M2 Tonbridge
5 13:56Tom BrashU15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
6 14:02Samuel ReardonU15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
7 14:03Ethan GearU15M2 Medway & Maidstone
8 14:09Jack SmallU15M2 Ashford AC
9 14:15Matthew DuberyU15M2 Judd School/Tonbridge
10 14:25Ananjan GanguliU15M1 Tonbridge
11 14:27Ethan FioreU15M1 Cambridge H
12 14:30Darren MeierU15M2 Kent Schs
13 14:31Oliver HorneU15M1 MedwayTri
14 14:33Oliver CurdU15M2 MedwayTri
15 14:35Adam SingleterryU15M2 Tonbridge/Judd School
16 14:44Adam BloughU15M2 Kent Schs
17 14:46Rhys PageU15M2 Kent Schs
18 14:49Edward CouttsU15M  Tonbridge AC
19 14:52Matthew SmithU15M1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
20 14:52Matthew HowsonU15M2 MedwayTri
21 14:56George ShawU15M1 Blackheath & Bromley
22 14:58Alexander AdrianU15M2 Tonbridge
23 15:01Max GregsonU15M1 Blackheath & Bromley
24 15:04Jamie MacDonaldU15M1 Tonbridge
25 15:06Will AndrewsU15M2 Blackheath & Bromley
26 15:20Alex McDonaldU15M1 Tonbridge
27 15:22Cameron FeatherstoneU15M1 Medway & Maidstone
28 15:23Dermot O'BrienU15M2 Thanet AC
29 15:26Luke FentonU15M1Jason MarchantDartford H
30 15:27Dylan LeachU15M1 Thanet RR
31 15:36Karl KeiderlingU15M2 Kent Schs
32 15:37Jake AnthonyU15M1 Blackheath & Bromley
33 15:55Daniel MoultonU15M2 Dartford H
34 15:57Stefano BerteroU15M2 S Factor
35 15:58Sam LongU15M1 S Factor
36 16:00Ted MarstonU15M1 Blackheath & Bromley
37 16:00Tom WilliamsU15M2 Invicta East Kent
38 16:01Miles BrierleyU15M1 Dartford H
39 16:10Matthew ClarkeU15M  The Judd School
40 16:13James AndrewsU15M1 Judd School
41 16:14Sam StuartU15M1 Blackheath & Bromley
42 16:28Finn RodgersU15M2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone
43 16:30Kelechi RyanU15M1 Medway & Maidstone
44 16:35George BurbageU15M1 Tonbridge/Paddock Wood
45 16:39Callum FeatherstoneU15M1 Medway & Maidstone
46 16:49Christopher ArcherU15M2 Dartford H
47 16:55Aaron GrayU15M1 Dartford H
48 17:01Edward BestU15M1 Dartford H
49 17:02Ben PearceU15M2 Holland Sports AC
50 17:04Kimball CatlingU15M1 Tonbridge/Judd School
51 17:12Harrison WhiteU15M1 Invicta East Kent
52 17:17Ewan BeetU15M2 Bexley
53 17:27Evan WildU15M2 Paddock Wood
54 17:28Stephen ReadU15M2 Dartford H
55 17:38Luca TreadwellU15M2 Cambridge H
56 17:49Liam CarrU15M1 Cambridge H
57 18:27George SeymourU15M1 MedwayTri
58 18:38Nico BurroneU15M2 Kent Schs
59 18:45Matt PriceU15M2 Judd School
60 19:05Fabien LucU15M1 Greenwich Tritons
61 19:26Haris NomikosU15M2 Judd School
62 20:11Luke JefkinsU15M2 Swanley/Central Park
63 20:52Edward WatersU15M1 Judd School
64 21:29Seb GilleceU15M  The Judd School
65 25:36Tobias SealesU15M2 S Factor
4KXC U15W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 15:32Teigan SullivanU15W1James RobertsInvicta East Kent
2 15:48Daniella HarperU15W2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
3 15:49Olivia BerryU15W2 Blackheath & Bromley
4 15:53Ellie DolbyU15W2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
5 16:12Anna PalmerU15W1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
6 16:22Jenny SwandaleU15W1 Thanet RR
7 16:29Hannah ClarkU15W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
8 16:35Hannah MitchellU15W1 MedwayTri
9 16:37Lily MeersU15W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
10 16:42Maddison SawyerU15W2Mike BothaInvicta East Kent
11 16:43Heidi ForsythU15W2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
12 16:51Megan OrmistonU15W1 MedwayTri
13 17:02Elisha RogerU15W2 Ashford AC
14 17:12Cameron Kelly-GordonU15W1 Blackheath & Bromley
15 17:16Darcey HobbsU15W2 Thanet RR
16 17:17Ella DeightonU15W2 Blackheath & Bromley
17 17:22Annabelle HalesU15W1 Tonbridge
18 17:24Abigail HopeU15W2 Invicta East Kent
19 17:26Emma RyanU15W1 Medway & Maidstone
20 17:30Fern CurranU15W1 Medway & Maidstone
21 17:33Isabelle StonehamU15W2 Greenwich Tritons
22 17:36Jildou ChappellU15W2 Invicta East Kent
23 17:41Martha TatnellU15W1 Medway & Maidstone
24 17:44Angela WardU15W2 Tonbridge
25 17:46Millie KnightleyU15W1 Invicta East Kent
26 17:48Ella WebbU15W1 Medway Phoenix
27 17:52Amirah BlackmanU15W2 Medway & Maidstone
28 17:54Olivia WautersU15W1 Blackheath & Bromley
29 17:54Annabel YoungU15W1 Medway & Maidstone
30 18:05Mia PhillipsU15W  Ashford AC
31 18:07Isabella LouthU15W1 Blackheath & Bromley
32 18:13Elizabeth WooffU15W2 Tonbridge/Kent Schs
33 18:18Lauren HarkerU15W2 Paddock Wood
34 18:28Sarah MitchellU15W1 Medway & Maidstone
35 18:32Kelsey PullinU15W2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
36 18:49Grace WhittinghamU15W2 Ashford AC
37 18:49Tallulah ButcherU15W1 Invicta East Kent
38 18:51Rachel BradleyU15W2 Dartford H
39 18:55Olivia YoungU15W1 Folkestone
40 19:18Taliyah DahdiU15W1 Tonbridge
41 19:19Alejandra AlonsoU15W1 Medway & Maidstone
42 19:31Amelie WillarsU15W1 Blackheath & Bromley
43 19:46Candice LittellU15W1 Invicta East Kent
44 19:48Kacey-May SmithU15W2 Bexley
45 19:58Katie StringerU15W1Christopher HobbsMedway & Maidstone
46 20:05Isabella MarronU15W1 Greenwich Tritons
47 20:06Aimee HoldstockU15W1 Tonbridge
48 20:18Sophia KirkmanU15W2 Greenwich Tritons
49 20:19Anna HinsonU15W2 Ashford AC
50 20:19Erin HughesU15W2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
51 20:29Chloe GreenU15W2 Ashford AC
52 20:36Amber CrushU15W2 Tonbridge
53 20:53Ciara HarropU15W1 Medway & Maidstone
54 21:20Zoe Danko-McalisterU15W1 Greenwich Tritons
55 22:53Lilian MulhollandU15W2 S Factor
56 24:02Isabel DalyU15W1 Greenwich Tritons
57 27:12Carrie TurpieU15W2 Medway Phoenix
 
5KXC U20M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 17:23Callum MyattU20M1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
2 17:26Charles CrickU20M1 Tonbridge
3 17:28Morgan WestU20M1 Folkestone
4 17:29Mitchell HorneU20M3Kevin WinchBexley
5 17:39Joshua OlawunmiU20M1Mark NewellCambridge H
6 17:53Jamie BinghamU20M2 Tonbridge
7 18:02Harry LawsonU20M2Mark HookwayTonbridge
8 18:05Theo WoodU20M1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
9 18:07Marcus EtheridgeU20M1 Invicta East Kent
10 18:36Quinn AustinU20M1 Medway & Maidstone
11 18:37William KnightU20M1 Ashford AC
12 19:29Henry SwandaleU20M1 Deal TC/Thanet RR
13 20:50Regan ThomasU20M1Denise PeeneyBexley
14 25:16Lorcan RodgersU20M1Andrejs SafarsMedway & Maidstone
5KXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 16:43James KingstonU17M2 Tonbridge
2 17:09Jack HigginsU17M2Denise PeeneyBexley
3 17:13Adam van der PlasU17M2 Tonbridge/Judd School
Page: 1 2 3