Kent League External Results
Bexley
24 Nov 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
5KXC U20M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
117:23Callum MyattU20M1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
217:26Charles CrickU20M1 Tonbridge
317:28Morgan WestU20M1 Folkestone
417:29Mitchell HorneU20M3Kevin WinchBexley
517:39Joshua OlawunmiU20M1Mark NewellCambridge H
617:53Jamie BinghamU20M2 Tonbridge
718:02Harry LawsonU20M2Mark HookwayTonbridge
818:05Theo WoodU20M1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
918:07Marcus EtheridgeU20M1 Invicta East Kent
1018:36Quinn AustinU20M1 Medway & Maidstone
1118:37William KnightU20M1 Ashford AC
1219:29Henry SwandaleU20M1 Deal TC/Thanet RR
1320:50Regan ThomasU20M1Denise PeeneyBexley
1425:16Lorcan RodgersU20M1Andrejs SafarsMedway & Maidstone
5KXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
116:43James KingstonU17M2 Tonbridge
217:09Jack HigginsU17M2Denise PeeneyBexley
317:13Adam van der PlasU17M2 Tonbridge/Judd School
417:16Ted HigginsU17M2Denise PeeneyBexley
517:19Matthew FrancisU17M2Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley
617:28Adam WoodU17M2Stella BanduAshford AC
717:57Ben HughesU17M2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
818:02Alexander SandbergU17M2 Tonbridge
918:03Seroo OhU17M1 Kent Schs
1018:06Luke StringerU17M1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
1118:08Cameron SharpU17M2 Central Park
1218:11Cameron SwattonU17M2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
1318:13Joseph GeorgiadisU17M2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
1418:15Daniel SeatonU17M1 Tonbridge
1518:22Justin StroverU17M1 Blackheath & Bromley
1618:26Alexander DavisU17M2 Blackheath & Bromley
1718:29Brett BakerU17M2 Greenwich Tritons
1818:29Alex DonnellyU17M2Adrian DonnellyMedway & Maidstone
1918:40Sam NewsonU17M1James RobertsInvicta East Kent
2018:46Jake LengU17M1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
2118:51George WallaceU17M1 Medway & Maidstone
2218:53Jude GordonU17M2 Medway & Maidstone
2318:58John OkomayinU17M1 Cambridge H
2419:04Elliot WraightU17M2 Invicta East Kent
2519:14Luke FowleU17M1 Medway & Maidstone
2619:15Zac JonesU17M1 Tonbridge
2719:32Joel MeierU17M  Beech Grove Academy
2819:33Lucas BegheinU17M1Diane BradleyTonbridge/Judd School
2919:34Daniel MaendelU17M  Beech Grove Academy
3020:01Joshua O'BrienU17M1 Tonbridge
3120:16Rowan BurfordU17M2Rosemary ChampionDartford H
3220:17Finlay MacdonaldU17M1 Medway & Maidstone
3320:23William KingswoodU17M2 Judd School
3420:32Bailey Marks-BelaonU17M1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
3520:51Elliot WhiteU17M1 Tonbridge
3620:58Niklas SenseU17M2 Kent Schs
3721:16James AkhurstU17M2 Invicta East Kent
3822:18Charlie WardU17M1 Ashford AC
3922:42Ismael AlonsoU17M2 Medway & Maidstone
5KXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
119:36Katie GoodgeU17W1 Tonbridge
219:56Ellie OsmondU17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
320:18Jessica NealU17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
420:23Charlotte YoungU17W1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
520:43Zoe Katie WhiteU17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
620:49Meghan WatsonU17W2 Tonbridge
720:55Louise FlynnU17W2Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
820:58Elena JuryU17W2Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined
921:23Elizabeth HeslopU17W2 Tonbridge
1021:33Bethany PantonU17W1 Blackheath & Bromley
1121:54Flora CurrieU17W1 Tonbridge
1222:08Rebecca LloydU17W1Jason MarchantDartford H
1322:11Stephanie PuxtyU17W2 Tonbridge
1422:15Emma HillierU17W1Jason MarchantDartford H
1522:17Matilda HallU17W2 Tonbridge
1622:20Luciana AndersonU17W1 Tonbridge
1722:28Rebekah O'BrienU17W1 Tonbridge
1823:12Aeryn StrettonU17W2 Thanet RR
1923:19Ella King PowrieU17W2 Tonbridge
2023:21Sophie PainterU17W1 MedwayTri
2124:08Matilda WhiteU17W1 Tonbridge
2224:34Lucy RandallU17W1 Tonbridge
2329:22Madeline CarrU17W1 Greenwich Tritons