Kent League External Results
Bromley
9 Feb 19

In our version the results are displayed as per the race timetable.
9.78KXC 5.505KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
9.78KXC SM
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  33:02Ben ColeSENM Tonbridge/Swindon
2  33:29Tewelde MengesU23M Medway & Maidstone
3  33:30Jamie BryantSENM Tonbridge
4  34:12Dean LacySENMMark NewellCambridge H
5 134:35Marshall SmithU20MStella BanduAshford AC
6 134:39Danny KendallV40M Cambridge H
7  34:52James TaylorSENM Tonbridge/Judd School
8 135:00Allan LeeV45M Sevenoaks
9  35:08Tom CollinsSENM Medway & Maidstone
10 235:09Julian RendallV40M Tonbridge
11  35:09Ross BradenSENMDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley/Kent Uni
12  35:10Alex CameronU23MRichard AsheDartford H/Brunel Uni London
13  35:12Luca RussoSENMMark HookwayTonbridge
14 335:28Alex GibbinsV40M Blackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets
15  35:29Ben MurphyU23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Kent Uni
16 235:31Dan SchofieldU20M Tonbridge
17  35:36Daniel BradleySENMMark HookwayTonbridge
18  35:52Robert LatalaSENM Ashford RRC
19 336:13Bede Pitcairn-KnowlesU20M Tonbridge
20  36:29Jack CrossleyV35M Medway & Maidstone/Army
21  36:31Tom CoxSENMMark HookwayTonbridge
22  36:40Joseph O'HaraU23MJon ArmstrongBexley/St. Mary's Uni
23 436:53Gareth EvansV40MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley
24 436:57James StoneyU20M Tonbridge
25  37:05Luke HooperSENM Tonbridge
26 237:09Lee McMeekinV45M Medway & Maidstone
27  37:17Mark WilkinsV35M Medway & Maidstone
28  37:22Ben CockburnSENM Blackheath & Bromley
29  37:36Harry CollinsSENM Medway & Maidstone
30 337:48Dan MadamsV45MMark HookwayTonbridge
31  38:05Jack KeywoodSENMMark HookwayTonbridge/East Anglia Uni
32 538:08Luke ReevesU20M Tonbridge
33  38:13Adam McKennaU23MJames RobertsInvicta East Kent/Nottingham Trent Uni
34  38:19Lee CooperV35M Larkfield
35 538:19Neill WrightV40M Medway & Maidstone
36  38:28Simon CulverSENM Beckenham
37 138:29Andy HoweyV55M Tunbridge Wells
38  38:31Daniel St MartinSENM Medway & Maidstone
39 438:34Luca ErcolaniV45M Blackheath & Bromley
40  38:38Jon PearceV35M Ashford RRC
41  38:48Tom DesboroughU23MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley/Brighton Uni
42  38:51Nicholas SteeleV35M Folkestone
43 638:52Marley GoddenU20M Medway & Maidstone
44 538:57Dylan BeaverV45M Central Park
45  39:06Nigel LowtherV35M Medway & Maidstone
46  39:12Jonathan VintnerSENM Blackheath & Bromley
47 139:17Gareth WilliamsV50M Medway & Maidstone
48  39:44Andrew WalpoleV35M Dartford RR
49 239:47Dan GreenV45M Ashford RRC
50  39:52Andrew ScoonesSENMRichard ScoonesSwale Combined
51  39:54Janusz LatalaSENM Dartford H
52  39:55Adam RoederV35MPeter MasonTonbridge
53 640:06Justin LaneV40M Medway & Maidstone
54  40:10Matt BriddonSENM Crystal Palace TC
55 740:19Martin SmithV40MJon ArmstrongBexley
56  40:20Joseph WattsV35M Tonbridge
57 340:22Barry RoydenV50M Medway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets
58 440:23Christian PoultonV50M Cambridge H
59 640:30Steve ThrossellV45M Larkfield
60  40:33Rocco PaoneSENM Central Park
61 740:34Matthew ClementsV45M Tunbridge Wells
62  40:37Trevor KayV35M Ashford RRC
63 740:44Harry YoungU20M Paddock Wood
64  40:55Daniel WalshSENM Istead & Ifield
65 841:00Jonathan WellsV40M Ashford RRC
66 841:01Gavin Alistair WhitlockV45MJames RobertsInvicta East Kent
67 941:10Adam FeatherstoneV45M Medway & Maidstone
68 541:12Andrew NobleV50M Ashford RRC/Southern Counties Vets
69  41:12Tarbo FukazawaSENM Cambridge H/Australia
70 641:23Scott LynchV50M Ashford RRC
71  41:28Phil HoylandV35M Folkestone
72 241:29Steve KeywoodV55M Tonbridge
73 741:37Alun RodgersV50M Medway & Maidstone
74  41:39Paul J SharpeV35M Blackheath & Bromley
75 941:42James SarreV40M Tunbridge Wells
76 1041:47Andrew BaranowskiV40M Swanley/Eynsford/Central Park
77 1041:52Steve HoughV45M Blackheath & Bromley
78  41:54Chris ReidSENM Central Park
79 1141:59Andrew SmithV45M Larkfield
80  42:01Michael DowdsSENM Crystal Palace TC
81 842:10Mark Pitcairn-KnowlesV50M Tonbridge
82 1242:15Adam StylesV45M Tonbridge
83 942:18Tobin BirdV50M Tonbridge
84 1142:20Michael MacedoV40M Orpington
85 1042:20Gareth LewisV50M Sittingbourne
86 1242:21Darren WrightV40M Medway & Maidstone
87 1142:24Allen JonesV50M Medway & Maidstone
88 342:28Adrian MoodyV55M Ashford RRC/Southern Counties Vets
89 1342:39Tobyn YoungV40M Tunbridge Wells
90 1342:44Derek GeorgeV45M Istead & Ifield
91  42:47Matthew SteereSENM Orpington
92 442:48Richard HarperV55M Beckenham
93  42:51Martin JennerSENMRichard LongBexley
94 542:51Alan BuckleV55M Tonbridge
95 143:02David KitcherV60M Cambridge H
96 643:09Ross KinlochV55M Tonbridge
97  43:15Sean RodwellSENM Medway & Maidstone
98  43:19Paul RidleyV35M Ashford RRC
99 743:31Graham MaynardV55M Cambridge H
100 1443:40Robert WinterV40M Tunbridge Wells
101 843:42Raymond PearceV55M South Kent
102 1243:47Mark AttenboroughV50M Ashford RRC
103 1343:52Tony PiperV50M Dartford RR
104 1544:08Keith HaynesV40M Ashford RRC
105 1444:12Andrew ArcherV45M Istead & Ifield
106 1644:17Neil ClarkV40M Tunbridge Wells
107 844:18Ifetobi SalakoU20MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley
108 944:34Simon NevilleV55M Keswick/Greenwich Tritons
109 1544:40Mark CollierV45M Bexley
110 244:44Jerry CarnellV60M Cambridge H/Civil Service/Reigate Priory
111 1044:44Tony DureyV55M Central Park/Southern Counties Vets
112 1144:49Steve PairmanV55M Blackheath & Bromley
113 1244:54Bob FurseyV55M Medway & Maidstone
114 1644:55Ben CalascioneV45M Beckenham
115  45:04Mark HarrisonV35M Ashford RRC
116  45:08Richard ByfordSENM Blackheath & Bromley
117  45:12Terry EverestV35M Tunbridge Wells
118 1445:13Cullen O'DonnellV50M Dartford H
119 945:19Julius MossU20M Tonbridge/Judd School
120 1545:31Michael Gallyer-BarnettV50MPeter MullervyInvicta East Kent
121 1745:34Lee JonesV40M Larkfield
122 345:42Michael BeecherV60M Beckenham
123 145:47Alan BlackV65M Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets
124 1745:50Richard BakerV45M Ashford RRC
125 1345:53Clem DixonV55M Cambridge H
126 1445:57Carl IrelandV55M Ashford RRC
127 1646:17Gary HadfieldV50M Dartford RR
128 1846:37Alan SavageV40M Istead & Ifield Harriers
129 1546:42Mark AshbyV55M Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets
130 1847:02Robin ButlerV45M Ashford RRC
131 247:11Alan NewmanV65M Tonbridge/Southern Counties Vets
132 1747:43Michael RussellV50M Tunbridge Wells
133 1947:59John TilstonV40M Paddock Wood
134  48:03Neil WoodhamV35M Ashford RRC
135 1848:18Adrian BeresfordV50M Ashford RRC
136 1648:23Cain BradleyV55M Tonbridge
137 1948:26Sam HarkerV45M Paddock Wood
138 1949:30James CollisV50M Cambridge H
139 2050:07Ken PhillipsV50M MedwayTri
140 2050:31Lee BrewerV40M South Kent
141 2050:36Scott ShurmerV45M Tonbridge
142 450:54Haydn WhitmoreV60M Crystal Palace TC
143  50:58Andrew PlummerV35M Harvel Hash House Harriers
144 2151:30Jim FaulknerV50M Bexley
145 552:03Ian McCarthyV60M Cambridge H
146 2252:05Thomas LeachV50M Harvel Hash House Harriers
147 2352:09Chris GosdenV50M Bexley
148 353:04Peter RichardsonV65M Tunbridge Wells
149 453:23Steven ClarkV65M Canterbury
150  53:39Roderick Cookey-BresiU23MMark NewellCambridge H
151 1753:48Kevin WinchV55M Bexley
152 2153:57Jamie HallidayV40M Paddock Wood
153 654:07Ken BakshV60M Beckenham
154 1854:14Stephen LockwoodV55M Greenwich Tritons
155 1955:13Gareth RobsonV55M Crystal Palace TC
156 755:32Glen RidoutV60M Dartford RR
157 556:11Joe HicksV65M Canterbury
158 856:36Ian DicksonV60M Harvel Hash House Harriers
159 656:59Jonathan RickardsV65M Tunbridge Wells
160 758:05Grahame EkeV65M Folkestone
161 860:53Roy KnightV65M Dartford RR
162 961:55Simon CapeyV65M Greenwich Tritons
163 2063:10Julian MillsV55M Central Park Athletics
164 164:53David GrunfeldV70M Maidstone
 
5.505KXC SW
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
11 21:55Sian RobertsonSENW Tonbridge
22 21:59Cas WrightSENW Dartford H
33122:29Maria HeslopV50W Tonbridge
44 22:45Holly DixonU23W Cambridge H
55 23:24Victoria CroucherSENW Bexley
66123:31Claire DayV35W Tonbridge
77223:32Becky MaceyV35W Ashford RRC
88123:37Millie SmithU20WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
99323:46Liz WeeksV35W Tonbridge
1010124:08Jennie ButlerV45W Blackheath & Bromley/Petts Wood
1111224:12Sasha HoughtonV45W Tonbridge
1212224:21Amy LeachU20WMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
1313 24:32Annabel CarterSENWBill FosterTonbridge/Loughborough Students
1414424:33Nicola LilleyV35W MedwayTri
1515 24:38Amelia RitchieSENW Cambridge H
1616224:41Tina OldershawV50W Tonbridge
1717324:42Roseanna TempleU20WJames RobertsInvicta East Kent
1818 24:45Rebecca WatsonSENW Central Park
1919124:48Kerrie ClarkeV40W Medway & Maidstone
2020324:48Jillian HolfordV45W Tunbridge Wells
2121224:52Aurelia OsborneV40W Beckenham
2222324:55Jenny FowlerV40W Medway & Maidstone/Veterans
2323424:56Pru ClementsV45W Tunbridge Wells
2424424:57Elise Heather RendallV40W Tonbridge
2525 25:00Hannah BradleySENW Invicta East Kent
26 125:06Michael DaviesV70M Ashford RRC
2726 25:07Ellen Pitcairn-KnowlesU23W Tonbridge
2827525:08Nichola EvansV35W Tonbridge/Unattached
2928 25:36Antel MullerSENW Medway & Maidstone
3029 25:57Josephine NyeSENW Swale Combined
3130326:06Susan DixonV50W Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets
3231426:25Kate MarchantV50W Beckenham/Bank of England
3332126:34Christine CostiffV55W Ashford RRC/Ashbourne
3433526:37Christine BondV50W Cambridge H
3534526:40Sally KyleV40W Dartford RR
3635626:47Fay StorieV35W Beckenham
3736626:56Lucy Pitcairn-KnowlesV50W Tonbridge
3837726:58Wendy WalachV35W Swale Combined
3938 27:03Charlotte WoodSENW Dartford RR/Dartford H
4039827:06Claire WilkinsV35W Medway & Maidstone
4140727:10Rose BakerV50W Cambridge H
4241527:14Olwen CockellV45W Swale Combined/Sittingbourne
4342127:14Michele BradshawV60W Tunbridge Wells
4443 27:18Nicola SummerfieldSENWMark HookwayTonbridge
4544227:23Gill O'ConnorV55W Ashford RRC
4645927:23Emma McCabeV35W Canterbury
4746827:27Caroline CurtisV50W Folkestone
4847627:32Lesley MccarthyV45W Greenwich Tritons
4948627:40Emma BrownV40W Dartford RR
5049727:41Renee YoungV45WGary CaponCentral Park
5150927:50Stephanie WoodV50W Dartford H
5251827:52Sally CarrV45W Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets
5352927:54Suzannah KinsellaV45W Tunbridge Wells
54531027:55Katie CalascioneV45W Beckenham
55541128:06Lisa BerkmanV45W Swale Combined
56551028:16Lindsey SandersV35W Central Park
5756328:25Mo FazakerleyV55W Medway & Maidstone
5857428:26Hannah CapeyU20W Greenwich Tritons
59581228:33Jacqueline KingV45W Istead & Ifield
60591328:34Amanda SmithV45W Tunbridge Wells/Unattached
61601028:52Sandi MortimerV50W Ashford RRC
62611428:55Clare AndrewV45W Tunbridge Wells
6362428:58Gail ArnottV55W Beckenham
64 229:22Richard SeabrookV70M Beckenham
65631129:25Claire GreenV35W Ashford RRC
6664 29:26Jessica DandoSENWCara OliverDartford H
67651529:27Edwina ChengV45W Greenwich Tritons
68661629:28Grazia ManzottiV45W Tonbridge
69671729:32Alexandra CooperV45W Dartford RR
7068 29:39Heather IngramSENW Canterbury
7169230:03Stella RichardsonV60W Tunbridge Wells
7270530:36Sally Dawodu-TalabiV55W Istead & Ifield
73 330:40Peter HadleyV70M Cambridge H
74711130:44Tracey DennisV50W Maidstone
75721830:45Gail TurbuttV45W Folkestone
7673730:46Carol TsangV40W Tunbridge Wells
7774130:49Barbara OckendonV65W Istead & Ifield
78751230:50Jaclyn KayV35W Ashford RRC
79 430:50Vernon ThomasV70M Greenwich Tritons
8076230:55Sue JamesV65WAlan NewmanTonbridge/Southern Counties Vets
8177 31:33Tanya LorenzottiSENW Orpington
82781931:46Helen L FooksV45W Istead & Ifield
83 132:05David TullV75M Cambridge H
8479832:07Kirsten McTeerV40W Central Park/Central Park Athletics
85802032:53Julie HarkerV45W Paddock Wood
86812133:21Catherine O'ConnorV45W Folkestone
Page: 1 2