Kent County Masters' Championships External Results
Dartford
1 Dec 18

In our version the results have been combined as per the race timetable.
5KXC 9KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
5KXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
11118:35Amy ClementsV35W Peter BoxshallKent
22218:47Elkie MaceV35W  Dulwich
33119:07Clare ElmsV50W  Dulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans
44119:40Carole PenlingtonV40W David ListonBlackheath & Bromley/France
55319:48Becky MaceyV35W  Ashford RRC
66419:51Claire DayV35W  Tonbridge
7 120:02John GurneyV60M  Petts Wood
87120:08Jennie ButlerV45W  Blackheath & Bromley/Petts Wood
9 220:09Paul McAuliffeV60M  Larkfield
108220:09Tina OldershawV50W  Tonbridge
11 320:12David KitcherV60M  Cambridge H
129220:22Sasha HoughtonV45W  Tonbridge
1310220:32Anoushka JohnsonV40W  Central Park/Southern Counties Vets
14 420:36Steve SmytheV60M Steve SmytheDulwich/Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets/Blackhe
1511520:37Emma SharpV35W  Central Park
16 520:43Cornelius GriffinV60M  Blackheath & Bromley
17 620:47Michael AbousselamV60M  Orpington/Bromley Veterans
1812320:50Ali FarrallV45W  Kent/Wadhurst
19 721:00Michael BeecherV60M  Beckenham
20 121:02Alan BlackV65M  Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets
2113321:02Pru ClementsV40W  Tunbridge Wells
2214121:04Ange NorrisV55W  Dulwich
23 821:08John BarronV60M  Kent
2415421:09Laura McCraveV40W  Kent
2516421:10Rachel FaggV45W  Tonbridge
2617321:11Lucy Pitcairn-KnowlesV50W  Tonbridge
2718521:12Andrea PickupV45W  Dulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans
2819521:14Jenny FowlerV40W  Medway & Maidstone/Veterans
29 921:18Paul HollandsV60M  South Kent
30 1021:21Jerry CarnellV60M  Cambridge H/Civil Service/Reigate Priory
3120621:27Jillian HolfordV45W  Tunbridge Wells
3221621:30Kate NaylorV40W  Tunbridge Wells
33 221:33John HarleyV65M  Tonbridge
3422621:46Laura VincentV35W  Dulwich
3523721:51Aurelia OsborneV40W  Beckenham
3624721:51Claire PluckroseV45W  Canterbury
37 321:56David ThornbyV65M  Maidstone
3825421:57Christine BondV50W  Cambridge H
3926821:58Sarah DowlingV45W  Kent/Bellahouston RR
4027921:58Sally HaffendenV45W  Blackheath & Bromley
41 1122:00Bernie HutchinsonV60M  Kent
42 422:01Michael HayleyV65M  South Kent
43281022:01Yvette DoreV45W  Dulwich
44 122:04Mike DaviesV70M  A&D
45 1222:05Thomas HooleyV60M  Canterbury
4629522:10Deborah ParrisV50W  Canterbury
4730822:14Zuzana NemeckovaV40W  Kent
4831722:15Sally GeorgeV35W  Istead & Ifield
49321122:18Marnie EllisonV45W  Dartford RR
5033222:25Nicky HayesV55W  Kent
51 522:27Julian Spencer-WoodV65M  Kent/Striders of Croydon
52 622:32Steven ClarkV65M  Canterbury
53 1322:35Luigi ArcuriV60M  Blackheath & Bromley
54 1422:36Christopher WoolgarV60M  Folkestone
55 722:40Mark TaylorV65M  Tunbridge Wells
5634322:48Michele BradshawV55W  Tunbridge Wells
5735622:49Jenny LengV50W  Petts Wood
58 1522:50Duncan CochraneV60M  Sevenoaks
5936922:52Rachael StewartV40W  Medway & Maidstone
60 1622:57Peter ButlerV60M  Dartford RR
6137422:57Christine CostiffV55W  Ashford RRC/Ashbourne
6238722:59Ann FullerV50W  Dartford RR
63 823:02Rob BrownV65M  Blackheath & Bromley
6439823:05Claire WilkinsV35W  Medway & Maidstone
65 1723:06Ros CarterV60M  South Kent
66 1823:10Andrew LawesV60M  Blackheath & Bromley
6740923:28Sophie PriceV35W  Dartford RR
68 1923:29Andrew GardinerV60M  Kent
69411223:29Emmanuelle NavarriV45W  Greenwich Tritons
70 223:31Phil WallaceV70M  Medway & Maidstone
7142823:33Mo FazakerleyV50W  Medway & Maidstone
72431323:35Andrea BarberV45W  Kent
7344923:41Sarah YoungV50W  Kent
74451423:47Lesley MccarthyV45W  Greenwich Tritons
75461023:54Kim CrossV35W  Tonbridge
76471523:57Tracy PaddingtonV45W  Tonbridge
77481623:57Gillian SelmanV45W  Petts Wood
78 2024:03Robert DavisonV60M  Canterbury
79491724:05Jacqueline KingV45W  Istead & Ifield
80501024:20Emma BrownV40W  Dartford RR
81511124:20Sonja KingV35W  Tunbridge Wells
82521124:22Jane Elizabeth CrawleyV40W  Dartford H
83 2124:31Rob BrightV60M  Larkfield
84531224:34Claire GreenV35W  Ashford RRC
85541224:36Joanne Shelton-PeredaV40W  Dulwich
86551324:40Beata Kubala-ToddV40W  Bexley
87 2224:41Ian McCarthyV60M  Cambridge H
88 324:43Gerry ReillyV70M Gerry ReillyCanterbury
89561424:45Deniz BowartV40W  Tonbridge
90 2324:47Brian DyeV60M  Tonbridge
91571824:47Catherine O'ConnorV45W  Folkestone
92 424:50Trevor EdgleyV70M  Istead & Ifield
93 924:53Geoff KitchenerV65M  Sevenoaks/Veterans/Southern Counties Vets
94581924:53Edwina ChengV45W  Greenwich Tritons
95591024:55Sandi MortimerV50W  Ashford RRC
96 1024:56Ivon WhitmoreV65M  Medway & Maidstone
97 2424:57Tim OrrV60M Jason MarchantDartford H
98601324:57Lindsey SandersV35W  Central Park
99612024:58Clare AndrewV45W  Tunbridge Wells
10062525:03Carol GradyV55W  Kent
101631525:04Lidia HillV40W  Canterbury/Poland
102 2525:08Andrew FarrantV60M  Canterbury
103641125:10Elizabeth IvesV50W  Dartford H
104 1125:11Peter RichardsonV65M  Tunbridge Wells
105 1225:12Peter YarlettV65M  Canterbury
106652125:13Gail TurbuttV45W  Folkestone
10766125:16Wendy SmithV60W  Canterbury
10867625:18Gail ArnottV55W  Beckenham
109681425:19Diana GoldsmithV35W  Tonbridge
110 525:22Peter HadleyV70M  Cambridge H
111692225:25Alexandra CooperV45W  Dartford RR
112 1325:29Walter BrierleyV65M  Dartford H
113701225:32Sally Dawodu-TalabiV50W  Istead & Ifield
114 2625:33Tony SavageV60M  Canterbury
115711325:48Stephanie WoodV50W  Dartford H
116 625:51Jim PhelanV70M  Blackheath & Bromley
117 1425:56Stephen HeskethV65M  Medway & Maidstone
118 725:58Ian MarshallV70M  Cambridge H
119722326:06Grazia ManzottiV45W  Tonbridge
120 2726:08David DeanV60M  Larkfield
121731526:09Katy MuntV35W  Central Park/Central Park Athletics
122 1526:10Chris RustV65M  Dartford H
123741626:12Sarah HuntV35W  Petts Wood
124751626:14Carol TsangV40W  Tunbridge Wells
125761726:17Heather CastleV35W  KENT
126 1626:25Fred StreatfieldV65M  Larkfield/Unattached
127 826:39Vernon ThomasV70M  Greenwich Tritons
12877126:41Barbara OckendonV65W  Istead & Ifield
129 1726:42Richard DunstanV65M  Petts Wood
130 926:45John FenwickV70M  Blackheath & Bromley
131782426:49Helen L FooksV45W  Istead & Ifield
132 1026:51Roger PortisV70M  Cambridge H
133791726:59Kirsten McTeerV40W  Central Park
134 1827:01Grahame EkeV65M  Folkestone
135 1927:14Vic WitheyV65M  Dartford RR
136801427:21Krista BradfordV50W  Tonbridge
137 2027:46Simon CapeyV65M  Greenwich Tritons
13881127:48Tina JonesV70W  Canterbury
13982727:53Zoe KingsmellV55W  Blackheath & Bromley
140831527:59Shirley PullenV50W  Canterbury
141841628:06Ana-Maria GreenV50W  Tunbridge Wells
142851828:08Lucy JohnstoneV40W  Ashford RRC
14386228:12Zoe GaffenV60W  Kent
144 1129:01Michael CoxV70M  Central Park
145871729:11Karen HoultV50W  Canterbury
146 1229:17Maurice MarchantV70M  Tonbridge
147 2129:21David GrunfeldV65M  Maidstone
148882529:22Lisa CampbellV45W  Dartford RR
149 1329:32John HartleyV70M  Canterbury
15089829:50Tina EkeV55W  Folkestone
151 1429:51Christopher BallV70M  Greenwich Tritons
15290330:28Geraldine LegonV60W Noel CarmodyBexley/Cambridge H
153911930:33Sarah DoddsV40W John GatesBexley
154921830:56Jane HadlerV50W  Canterbury
155932632:09Janice MundayV45W  Dartford H
15694232:53Maz TurnerV65W  Blackheath & Bromley
157 1533:02Philip HadlerV70M  Canterbury
15895934:02Ann KomzolikV55W  Central Park
159 135:31John RainsV75M  Medway & Maidstone
160961936:01Gill WatsonV50W  Petts Wood
16197236:22Janet PyneV70W  Central Park
162 242:45Bryon TaylorV75M  Tunbridge Wells
163 145:58Bob CarterV80M  Swanley
 
9KXC M40
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 131:39Alex GibbinsV40M3 Blackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets
2 231:59Robert LaingV40M2 Kent
3 332:03Julian RendallV40M2 Tonbridge
4 132:18Noel SuttonV45M8 Medway & Maidstone
5 232:23Andy BondV45M6 Dulwich
6 432:31Richard NewsomeV40M5 South Kent
7 533:06Craig SharpV40M5Craig SharpCentral Park/Southern Counties Vets
8 633:13Sam RigbyV40M2 South Kent/London Irish
9 333:19Lee McMeekinV45M7 Medway & Maidstone
10 733:20Gareth EvansV40M1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
11 433:28Phil SandersV45M7 Kent
12 833:32Nigel LingV40M3 Dartford RR
13 533:35William PittV45M8 Kent
14 934:06Ian McGillowayV40M5 Folkestone
15 634:09Dan MadamsV45M6Mark HookwayTonbridge
16 734:19Luca ErcolaniV45M7 Blackheath & Bromley
17 834:38Stephen DaviesV45M10 Dulwich
18 1034:45Neill WrightV40M4 Medway & Maidstone
19 935:01Dylan BeaverV45M6 Central Park
20 1035:04Tom WebbV45M9 Kent
21 1135:16Daniel MannV40M1 Dulwich
22 1135:36Adam StylesV45M8 Tonbridge
23 1235:40Simon IrvingV40M1 Folkestone
24 1235:51Dan GreenV45M9 Ashford RRC
25 1336:03Dom FioreV45M8Dom FioreCambridge H
26 1436:09Adam FeatherstoneV45M8 Medway & Maidstone
27 1536:12Steve ThrossellV45M6 Larkfield
28 1636:30Ian LilleyV45M8 Dulwich
29 1736:35Gavin Alistair WhitlockV45M9James RobertsInvicta East Kent
30 1836:40Matthew ClementsV45M7 Tunbridge Wells
31 1336:55Justin LaneV40M4 Medway & Maidstone
32 1937:01Nick VarleyV45M10 Dartford H/Dartford RR
33 2037:06Tristan BruceV45M8 Folkestone
34 2137:14David ReaderV45M7David ReaderCambridge H
35 2237:19Julius SamsonV45M10 Ashford RRC
36 1437:24Gary SchroederV40M1 Kent
37 1537:30Jon FishV40M1Jon ArmstrongBexley
38 1637:36Stuart WatermanV40M1 Dartford H
39 1737:38Tom MedhurstV40M2 Petts Wood
40 2337:44Paul DawesV45M6 Dartford H
41 2438:19Wim van VuurenV45M10Gerry ReillyCanterbury
42 1838:32AN Other      
43 2538:47Stephen ReevesV45M9 Larkfield
44 2638:50Adam ElstonV45M7 Canterbury
45 1938:52Daniel WittV40M4Daniel WittSevenoaks
46 2038:53Stephen McGlynnV40M4Stephen McGlynnMedway & Maidstone
47 2138:54Darren WrightV40M4 Medway & Maidstone
48 2238:56Matthew TrainerV40M4 Tunbridge Wells
49 2338:59Keith HaynesV40M4 Ashford RRC
50 2439:08Warren MillsV40M1 Cambridge H
51 2739:28Robert JacksonV45M8 Orpington
52 2539:36Jason R MercerV40M4 Petts Wood
53 2839:39Jason MeersV45M10 Blackheath & Bromley
54 2939:43Steve JarvisV45M7 Dartford RR
55 3039:49Andrew ArcherV45M9 Istead & Ifield
56 2639:57Steve EvendenV40M2 Blackheath & Bromley
57 140:05Raymond PearceV55M20 South Kent
58 3140:07Damon WilliamsV45M10 Maidstone
59 3240:16Simon HowdenV45M9 Tunbridge Wells
60 3340:30David RingroseV45M9 Dartford RR
61 3440:34Steve HoughV45M6 Blackheath & Bromley
62 2741:20Martin DoubleV40M3 Dulwich
63 3541:22Daniel SelmanV45M7 Petts Wood
64 3641:38David DevlinV45M9 Kent
65 3741:57Mark CollierV45M9 Bexley
66 2841:57Steve JonesV40M4 Swanley
67 3842:30Richard BamfordV45M6 Tonbridge
68 3942:42Richard BakerV45M10 Ashford RRC
69 2942:49Michael DalyV40M2 Cambridge H
70 3043:21James SutherlandV40M3 Petts Wood
71 4045:12Philip MarsdenV45M9 Kent
72 3145:43James MilsomV40M4 Istead & Ifield
73 4146:19Scott ShurmerV45M8 Tonbridge
74 3247:13Andrew StubbsV40M3 Petts Wood
75 4250:54Philip BridgesV45M9 Ashford AC
76 4358:34Michael BoydV45M8 Petts Wood
9KXC M50
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 133:17Ben ReynoldsV50M5 Thames Hare & Hounds/Tonbridge/Veterans
2 233:30Richard TomlinsonV50M1Richard TomlinsonMedway & Maidstone/Veterans
3 133:54Andy HoweyV55M6 Tunbridge Wells
4 334:31Darrell SmithV50M2 Sevenoaks
5 434:40Andrew GreenV50M1 Dartford RR/Dartford H
6 534:46Noel LyonsV50M2 Larkfield
7 635:13Barry RoydenV50M2Barry RoydenMedway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets
8 735:43Gareth WilliamsV50M3 Medway & Maidstone
9 235:53Tony DureyV55M6Tony DureyCentral Park/Southern Counties Vets
10 336:05Tony TuohyV55M7 Dulwich/Veterans
11 836:12David HallV50M4 Dartford H
Page: 1 2