Kent County Championships External Results
Brands Hatch
5 Jan 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
6.1KXC U20M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
119:38Alasdair KinlochU20M3Mark HookwayTonbridge/Loughborough Students
219:54Lewis MillsU20M2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
320:03Charlie DavisU20M3 Blackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni
420:10Marshall SmithU20M2Stella BanduAshford AC
520:15Jamie GoodgeU20M3 Tonbridge/Loughborough Students
620:32Oliver PriorU20M1Stella BanduAshford AC
720:48Dan SchofieldU20M1 Tonbridge
820:50Marley GoddenU20M3 Medway & Maidstone
920:52Will BeestonU20M2Mark HookwayTonbridge/Loughborough Students
1021:01Bede Pitcairn-KnowlesU20M2 Tonbridge
1121:02Bayley MasseyU20M3Mark NewellCambridge H
1221:04James StoneyU20M1 Tonbridge
1321:06Morgan WestU20M1 Folkestone
1421:12James RollsU20M2Jason MarchantDartford H/Warwick Uni
1521:17Joseph YeeU20M1 Kent
1621:18Mitchell HorneU20M3Kevin WinchBexley
1721:25Angus HarringtonU20M1Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs
1821:32Joshua OlawunmiU20M1Mark NewellCambridge H
1921:35Simon HabtomU20M3 Medway & Maidstone
2021:40Callum MyattU20M1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
2121:43Marcus EtheridgeU20M1 Invicta East Kent
2221:46Jacques Cunningham MarshU20M2 Medway & Maidstone/Sussex Uni
2321:50Michael EaglingU20M1Mick JonesKent
2421:51Noah Armitage-HookesU20M2 Kent/Birmingham Uni
2522:02Jamie BinghamU20M2 Tonbridge
2622:13Charles GeorgeU20M2 Paddock Wood
2722:33Joseph GriffithsU20M1 Invicta East Kent
2822:55James ElgarU20M2 Tonbridge
2923:00Samuel CrickU20M2Mark HookwayTonbridge
3023:05Henry SwandaleU20M1 Deal TC/Thanet RR
3124:40Benedict BrooksU20M2Mark HookwayTonbridge/Falmouth & Exeter SU
3225:15Adam WinnifrithU20M1 Judd School
3325:50Julius MossU20M1 Tonbridge/Judd School
3427:35David BarnesU20M1 Orpington
3530:31Lorcan RodgersU20M1Andrejs SafarsMedway & Maidstone
6.1KXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
119:45Oliver BrightU17M1Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley
219:51Charlie BrisleyU17M2James McNeillInvicta East Kent
319:55Fraser GordonU17M1Peter MasonTonbridge
420:03Matthew StonierU17M2Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
520:12James KingstonU17M2 Tonbridge
620:17Adam WoodU17M2Stella BanduAshford AC
720:19Cameron MacraeU17M2Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
820:39Archie MayU17M2Jason MarchantDartford H
920:54Toby EmmU17M2 Tonbridge
1020:58Jack HigginsU17M2Denise PeeneyBexley
1121:11Ted HigginsU17M2Denise PeeneyBexley
1221:16Adam van der PlasU17M2 Tonbridge/Judd School
1321:24Alexander SandbergU17M2 Tonbridge
1421:59Ben HughesU17M2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
1522:10Isaac MaxwellU17M2Spenser LaneKent
1622:12Alex DonnellyU17M2Adrian DonnellyMedway & Maidstone
1722:16Daniel SeatonU17M1 Tonbridge
1822:26Oscar ParrickU17M1 Invicta East Kent
1922:30Daniel McGlynnU17M1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
2022:38Alexander ThompsonU17M2 Tonbridge/Judd School
2122:47George WallaceU17M1 Medway & Maidstone
2223:00Benjamin GardinerU17M2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
2323:00Alexander BeestonU17M1 Tonbridge
2423:03Cameron SharpU17M2 Central Park
2523:04Jude GordonU17M2 Medway & Maidstone
2623:10Seroo OhU17M1 Kent Schs
2723:33Luke AbramsU17M1 Kent
2824:07Justin StroverU17M1 Blackheath & Bromley
2924:14Isaac ThomasU17M1 Medway Phoenix/Bexley
3024:17Joel MeierU17M  Beech Grove Academy
3124:31Daniel MaendelU17M  Beech Grove Academy
3224:35John OkomayinU17M1 Cambridge H
3324:38Daniel FitchU17M2 Ashford AC
3424:48Luke StringerU17M1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
3524:57Mungo MangatU17M1 Judd School
3626:00Finlay MacdonaldU17M1 Medway & Maidstone
3726:20Bailey Marks-BelaonU17M1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
3826:36Joshua O'BrienU17M1 Tonbridge
3926:40Bobby RogersU17M2 Judd School
4027:11Matthew BoucherU17M2 Invicta East Kent
4131:49Adam GarsideU17M1 Paddock Wood
6.1KXC U20W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
122:24Holly PageU20W2Jason MarchantDartford H/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
222:31Lizzie ClarkeU20W1 Hastings AC
322:51Sabrina SinhaU20W3Bud BaldaroCambridge H/Birmingham Uni
423:30Yasmin AustridgeU20W2Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni
524:09Ella NewtonU20W2James McDonaldHerne Hill/Cambridge H/Nottingham Trent Uni
625:07Lucy ElmsU20W2 Blackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni
725:20Lucy ThompsonU20W3 Tonbridge
825:48Roseanna TempleU20W1James RobertsInvicta East Kent
926:05Polly Pitcairn-KnowlesU20W3 Tonbridge/Falmouth & Exeter SU
1026:21Clara TylerU20W1 Tonbridge
1126:28Emily ChambersU20W1 Folkestone
1227:14Abianne CoatesU20W1 Tonbridge
6.1KXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
123:31Katie GoodgeU17W1 Tonbridge
223:49Maisy RoseU17W1Jason MarchantDartford H
324:18Morgan SquibbU17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
424:44Imogen AmosU17W2 Invicta East Kent
524:57Lily NewtonU17W2James McDonaldHerne Hill/Cambridge H
625:01Jessica NealU17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
725:40Ellie OsmondU17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
825:52Charlotte YoungU17W1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
926:14Katie PainterU17W1 MedwayTri
1026:25Zoe Katie WhiteU17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
1126:29Elena JuryU17W2Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined
1226:49Stephanie PuxtyU17W2 Tonbridge
1327:10Louise FlynnU17W2Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
1427:18Meghan WatsonU17W2 Tonbridge
1527:48Matilda HallU17W2 Tonbridge
1628:01Rebecca LloydU17W1Jason MarchantDartford H
1728:11Vita MilanaU17W2 Tonbridge
1828:15Elizabeth HeslopU17W2 Tonbridge
1928:32Lily JewellU17W1 Thanet RR
2028:48Ottilie BrightU17W2 Kent
2128:54Isabel LloydU17W2 Dartford H
2228:57Emily DavisU17W1 Blackheath & Bromley
2328:58Aeryn StrettonU17W2 Thanet RR
2429:20Luciana AndersonU17W1 Tonbridge
2529:29Sophie PainterU17W1 MedwayTri
2632:46Kerry DewberryU17W1 Medway & Maidstone
2733:51Madeline CarrU17W1 Greenwich Tritons