Northern Counties Championships External Results
Pontefract
26 Jan 19

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
3.05KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:51Jack SparkU13M2 Sale Harriers Manchester
29:52Thomas RenwickU13M3 Eden Runners
39:53Liam McCayU13M3 Liverpool H
410:04Alex PoulstonU13M3 Wirral
510:09Philip GoodfellowU13M2Alison HartoppMacclesfield
610:10Brandon PyeU13M2 Houghton Harriers
710:14Ethan BondU13M3 Gosforth
810:16Zak FergusonU13M2Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne
910:17Aadi WhitlockU13M3 Macclesfield
1010:17Ryan DaviesU13M3 Morpeth
1110:17Sonny Boy HughesU13M3 Barnsley AC
1210:17Jonson HughesU13M1 Barnsley AC
1310:19Joshua HammettU13M3 Richmond & Zetland
1410:19Alex BoyerU13M1 Darlington H
1510:20Tom SlaneU13M3 Blackhill
1610:20Luke ParkerU13M2Richard HarrisRotherham
1710:25James McGrawU13M3 East Cheshire
1810:27Cameron WestU13M2 Lincoln Wellington
1910:27Danny WelchU13M3 Eden Runners
2010:28Luke CarringtonU13M2Richard GoddardEast Cheshire
2110:29Daniel RichardsonU13M3 Darlington H
2210:30Zachary RaynerU13M2 Wakefield
2310:31Ben HillU13M2 Skyrac
2410:31Ben ShackletonU13M1Christopher Neil MitchellWakefield
2510:32Freddie MeredithU13M1 Sale Harriers Manchester
2610:32Isaac ButlerU13M3 Blackburn
2710:34George DenyeU13M2Steven MacurasPreston/Lytham St. Annes
2810:38Erik MarshallU13M2 Warrington AC
2910:38Ethan NationU13M3 Trafford/Salford Met
3010:40Joe DixonU13M3 Morpeth
3110:41Joshua Colquhoun-LynnU13M2 Sale Harriers Manchester
3210:42William BaileyU13M1 Stockport
3310:42Dexta ThompsonU13M3 Blackburn
3410:43Archie PeakerU13M1Scott BairstowKeighley & Craven
3510:44George BrowneU13M2 Rotherham
3610:45Max AshelfordU13M3 Ilkley
3710:45Nathaniel HendersonU13M2 Tynedale
3810:46Jenson WarrenU13M2Steven MacurasPreston
3910:46Charlie AtkissU13M2 Trafford
4010:47John Max MurrayU13M  Alnwick Harriers
4110:47Max WebsterU13M1 Liverpool H
4210:48James HarneyU13M3 East Cheshire
4310:50Dylan McGrathU13M2 Macclesfield
4410:50Ben DilworthU13M2 Preston
4510:51Ben HallU13M3 Wakefield
4610:51Jack WinterU13M2 Hallamshire
4710:53Daniel GeorgeU13M3 Wakefield
4810:54Josh RedmondU13M2 Liverpool H
4910:54Jack LambU13M1 Chorley ATC
5010:56Jack BarkerU13M2Stephen John PriestleyKendal
5110:56William PlattsU13M1Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne
5210:57Jamie WalkerU13M3 Valley Striders
5310:57Noah CurranU13M2Janice LawtonGateshead
5410:58Matthew DownsU13M2 New Marske
5510:58George BeeversU13M3 Birtley
5610:58Aiden ColmerU13M1 New Marske
5710:59Mason McAneneyU13M3 Eden Runners
5811:01Harry EwbankU13M2 Eden Runners
5911:01Fabian SchillerU13M2 Lancaster & Morecambe
6011:02Denholm EdwardsU13M2 Nidd Valley
6111:02Jonah CooperU13M1 Hallamshire
6211:03Ben GranthamU13M1Ronnie PriceWirral
6311:03Samuel PullanU13M1 Eden Runners
6411:04Isaac DickinsonU13M1Karyn HannawayLiverpool Pembroke Sefton
6511:04Thomas BowmanU13M2 Rotherham
6611:04Archie BuddingU13M2 Ilkley
6711:05Edward LordU13M2 Sale Harriers Manchester
6811:05Alexander WolfendenU13M1 Ilkley
6911:06Joshua WilliamsonU13M2 Vale Royal
7011:06Henry Cesar de SaU13M2 Skyrac
7111:06Ethan DaviesU13M1 Leigh
7211:08Euan GaskinU13M3 Wakefield
7311:09Luke StablesU13M1Richard HarrisRotherham
7411:09Josh BeeversU13M3 Ilkley
7511:10Sonny WilsonU13M2 Trafford
7611:11Matthew WardellU13M2 Wakefield
7711:11Joseph HudspithU13M3 Morpeth
7811:13Montgomery BarrU13M1 Southport Waterloo
7911:13Tom DaveyU13M2 Wetherby
8011:13Joseph OrmrodU13M2Graham WrightRossendale
8111:13Theo WatsonU13M2 Blackburn
8211:14Reece LevittU13M2 Rotherham
8311:14Codie DewhurstU13M2 Blackburn
8411:15James DuffyU13M3 Halifax
8511:15Rowan AshworthU13M1 Ambleside
8611:15Benjamin KnightU13M2 Salford Met
8711:17Ben NutterU13M2 Barnsley AC
8811:17Elwood KelleyU13M1 Darlington H
8911:19Will PartnerU13M3 Harrogate
9011:20Harvey MurphyU13M3Andrew MihranianStockport
9111:21Jack TalbotU13M1 Wirral
9211:21James Sadler-TownsendU13M1 Keighley & Craven
9311:22Owen ReekieU13M1 Trafford
9411:22Riley MaloneU13M1 Liverpool H
9511:22Owen HaffnerU13M2 Rotherham
9611:23Oliver IbbotsonU13M2 Crewe & Nantwich
9711:24Bryn LawrenceU13M  Rossendale Harriers & Ac
9811:25Benjamin AsquithU13M2Janice LawtonGateshead
9911:25Charlie StanwayU13M1 Trafford
10011:26George WallaceU13M2Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne
10111:26Sam SmalleyU13M2 Preston
10211:26Jack FarrelU13M2Graham HallNew Marske
10311:26Edward RankinU13M2 East Cheshire
10411:27K McU13M  Wakefield District H & Ac
10511:28Robbie SmedleyU13M3 Clayton le Moors
10611:28Will LloydU13M1 Wigan & District
10711:28Isaac BastowU13M1 City of York
10811:28Adam PowU13M2 Leeds City
10911:31Jacob PryorU13M1 Warrington AC
11011:32Jamie BarberU13M1 Salford H/Trafford
11111:32Miles CravenU13M1 Wirral
11211:33Mert OzguderU13M3Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes
11311:34Robin SmithU13M2 Cleethorpes
11411:34Josh ScottU13M2 Darlington H
11511:35Aston BrogdenU13M1Hugh Anthony PearsonOtley
11611:37James WaltonU13M1 Trafford
11711:38Louis BrettU13M2 Darlington H
11811:39James DixonU13M3 Vale Royal
11911:40Iwan WilliamsU13M3 Liverpool H
12011:41Alex CurrieU13M1 Matlock
12111:41Benjamin EdwardsU13M2Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes
12211:42Joseph CammishU13M2 Salford H/Trafford
12311:43George EllisU13M1 Rotherham
12411:43Maxim PatrickU13M1 Lincoln Wellington
12511:44Thomas CarterU13M1 Richmond & Zetland
12611:44Daniel SmithU13M2 Blackburn
12711:45Gabriel MullenU13M1 St. Helens Sutton
12811:46George ChambersU13M2Hugh Anthony PearsonOtley
12911:46Stanley LoweU13M1 Derby
13011:47Zak ChamunU13M1 Warrington AC
13111:47Oliver GillU13M1 Blackburn
13211:48Jack Paget-FowlerU13M3 Blackburn
13311:49Sam ArcherU13M1 Richmond & Zetland
13411:51Isaac OliverU13M1 Sheffield & Dearne
13511:52Harry CorcoranU13M2 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
13611:52Jake CroftU13M3 Barton & District AC
13711:53Harry GilliganU13M1 Holmfirth
13811:53Alfie JonesU13M3 Valley Striders
13911:54Ethan IsaacsU13M2 Horwich
14011:55Dominic WilfordU13M2 Richmond & Zetland
14111:56Ben TaylorU13M2 Liverpool H
14211:57William YoungU13M1 New Marske
14311:57Isaac WilsonU13M2 Rothwell
14411:58Freddie OldfieldU13M3 Salford H
14512:00George RiceU13M2 Beverley
14612:00Tom MurphyU13M2 Chorley ATC
14712:02Jack WinstanleyU13M2 Preston
14812:03Cole WrightU13M2 East Cheshire
14912:05Joseph MarzoliniU13M2 Chorley ATC
15012:06Finlay PetrucciU13M1 Keighley & Craven
15112:07Benjamin MaleyU13M2 North Shields Poly
15212:08Nicholas ArcherU13M1 Ilkley
15312:08Toby WalkerU13M1 Valley Striders
15412:09Ben MourneU13M1 Longwood
15512:09Campbell DonnellyU13M  Eden Runners
15612:09Jack WilliamsU13M1 Rotherham
15712:12Jamie StewartU13M1 Holmfirth
15812:14Riley MiddletonU13M2 New Marske
15912:17Finley StubbsU13M2 Clayton le Moors
16012:19Adam MiahU13M1 Rothwell
16112:19Benjamin LiveseyU13M1 Blackburn
16212:19Jack BattenU13M3 Sale Harriers Manchester
16312:20Nathan CauntU13M3 Keighley & Craven
16412:21Zak DimitrijevicU13M2 Keighley & Craven
16512:22Liam BeaumontU13M3 Skyrac
16612:25Matthew VestU13M2 Darlington H
16712:26Theo ArmitageU13M1 Bingley
16812:27Griff LippiattU13M1 Valley Striders
16912:30Ethan DoyleU13M1 Ilkley
17012:31Jack WrightU13M1Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes
17112:31William RobertsU13M2 Macclesfield
17212:34Jim MidwoodU13M2 Harrogate
17312:35Matthew PeaceU13M1 Bingley
17412:40Lewis WatsonU13M1 Birtley
17512:41Micah WalmsleyU13M  Lancaster & Morecambe
17612:42Thomas MarshU13M2 Macclesfield
17712:44Dylan ShinnU13M2 Ilkley
17812:45Lewis ParkerU13M2 Fitmums & Friends
17912:48Elliott ClarkeU13M1 Halifax
18012:49Joseph ColleyU13M1 St. Helens Sutton
18112:50Oscar PearsonU13M2 Fitmums & Friends
18212:51Alex WoodU13M  Ilkley Harriers Ac
18312:52Jack SunderlandU13M2 Holmfirth
18412:52Sebastien FreemanU13M3 Beverley
18512:53Archie HoneysettU13M3 Lancaster & Morecambe
18613:00Owen RileyU13M2 Scarborough
18713:04Joseph Bland-McKenzieU13M2 Vale Royal
18813:04Jenson BenthamU13M  Clayton-Le-Moors Harriers
18913:07Will JollyU13M2 Fitmums & Friends
19013:09Robbie LeeU13M  Richmond & Zetland Harriers
19113:10Bertie EllisonU13M2 Lancaster & Morecambe
19213:11Daniel McCannU13M2Andrew MihranianStockport
19313:14Lewis Warner-JonesU13M  Chorley Athletic And Triathlo
19413:18Joseph AshmanU13M1 Gosforth
19513:18Alfie BurrellU13M1 Cleethorpes
19613:22Harry StroughairU13M2 Rotherham
19713:23A Mattison-JohnsonU13M  Rothwell Harriers & AC
19813:27Guy WhalleyU13M2 Clayton le Moors
19913:44Daniel WaltonU13M1 Blackhill
20013:48Joe BeurskensU13M1 Sedgefield
20113:49Rob BoddyU15M3 Gosforth
3.05KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:39Martha JacksonU13W1 Bingley
210:46Carys RobertsU13W2 West Cheshire
310:47Imogen WolffU13W2 Holmfirth/Penistone
410:51Rebecca FlahertyU13W3 Bingley
510:53Eden CreaseyU13W1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
610:54Freya MurdochU13W1Mike NixonStockport
710:55Alice GaleU13W3Pauline ThomVale Royal
810:55Olivia BellU13W2Richard HarrisRotherham
910:57Sarah BourneU13W3 Derby
1010:57Zoe HillU13W3 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
1111:00Amelie LaneU13W2 Wharfedale
1211:00Isabel HerbertU13W3 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
1311:00Jasmine ReedU13W3Pete TorranceSale Harriers Manchester
1411:02Georgia BellU13W2 Leven Valley
1511:03Amelia ToplissU13W2Richard HarrisRotherham
1611:04Hazel ForrestU13W2 Harrogate
1711:04Lara BellinghamU13W2Lynn WebbLiverpool H
1811:07Ruby StylerU13W2Steven MarshallHallamshire
1911:08Lottie LanganU13W2 City of York
2011:08Sophie EllwoodU13W1Mike NixonStockport
2111:10D RobertsonU13W  Derby Athletic Club
2211:11Sophie RylanceU13W3 Ambleside
2311:11Rebecca DilworthU13W2Alison HartoppMacclesfield
2411:14Charlotte RawstronU13W3Hugh Anthony PearsonSkyrac
2511:15Sara CloughU13W2Peter ShawSale Harriers Manchester
2611:16Hannah BowyerU13W3 Blackhill
2711:17Macy HillierU13W3 WESPA/Manx
2811:18Freya GibsonU13W3 Durham
2911:18Phoebe MidgleyU13W1 Keighley & Craven
3011:19Paige WatsonU13W3 Wakefield
3111:20Marci WalshU13W3 Rotherham
3211:21Sarah SmithU13W2 Kendal
3311:22Charlotte DillonU13W2 Durham
3411:24Helana WhiteU13W2 Clayton le Moors
3511:24Freya LesterU13W1 Matlock/Hallamshire
3611:25Harriet BainU13W2Lynn WebbLiverpool H/Cheshire Schs
3711:25Chloe PhillipsU13W2Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes
3811:26Ffion PattonU13W3 Hallamshire
3911:26Willow BakerU13W3 Harrogate
4011:26Lucia StoneyU13W2 Ilkley
4111:26Grace RaynerU13W2 Red Rose/Preston
4211:26Evie TaylorU13W3 Rossendale
4311:27Emma McNeillU13W3David HowellsMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
4411:29Nieve RobinsonU13W2Margaret GalvinLeigh
4511:30Frances HoggU13W3 City of York
4611:31Isabelle BryanU13W2 Salford H/Trafford
4711:32Lily EdwardsU13W3 Leigh
4811:32Elena BartalottaU13W1 Salford H/Trafford
4911:35Evie ThomsonU13W2 Rotherham
Page: 1 2