Northern Athletics Open Meeting External Results
Sheffield
17 Nov 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
150 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.89iHenrik SembPBU23M Longwood/New Zealand16.8916.89
217.14iShay WalkerPBU23MLee WalkerSheffield & Dearne17.1417.14
317.39iWilliam LanderPBSENM Holmfirth/Leeds Uni17.3917.39
417.57iJoshua HumberstonePBU20M Hallamshire17.5717.57
150 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.94iJoel VernonPBU17MAntonio MinichielloHallamshire16.9416.94
216.97iTom PritchardPBU17MPaul Fenwick OswaldCheltenham16.9716.97
317.27iDalitso DakaPBU20MRudolph Paul HohnSheffield & Dearne17.2717.27
417.50iRyan WilsonPBU17MPaul BurnsBarrow & Furness17.5017.50
150 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.18iDavid Morgan-HarrisonPBU20M Kingston upon Hull17.1817.18
217.19iRhys JonesPBU23M Lincoln Uni17.1917.19
317.57iDamien CurtisPBU17MJohn BlackshawDoncaster17.5717.57
417.60iCallum HayPBU17MLee WalkerSheffield & Dearne17.6017.60
518.00iRobert TweedalePBU20M Hull Achilles/Kingston upon Hull18.0018.00
150 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.42iDavid ZoldowiczPBU20MDenise TimmisLincoln Wellington17.4217.42
217.56iEmmanuel LawalPBU17M Hallamshire17.5617.56
317.62iNathaniel DyasPBU17M Hallamshire17.6217.62
417.68iCallum McManusPBU20M City of York17.6817.68
518.08iJean-Louis PlaatjiesSBSENMBen FraryCleethorpes/Hull Uni/Cleethorpes18.0817.4
150 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.27iDavid ChapmanPBU17MJohn SmithSheffield & Dearne17.2717.27
217.80iRyan SnellPBSENM Lincoln Wellington17.8017.80
318.45iRyan BirdPBU17MLee WalkerBarnsley AC18.4518.45
418.71iBrandon HallPBU17MJohn SmithSheffield & Dearne18.7118.71
519.36iAndrew OgleyPBU17MLee WalkerSheffield & Dearne19.3619.36
150 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.15iWilliam EdmondsPBU17M Chesterfield17.1517.15
217.88iAlfie BuggPBU17MKaren BuckCity of York17.8817.88
317.90iKaspars KazemaksSBSENMNick PhippsWoking/Latvia17.9017.89
417.98iSimon CartyPBSENM Ryston17.9817.98
518.04iLiam GreavesPBU17M Pontefract18.0418.04
150 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.82iWill LewisPBU17MClifford OldhamStockport17.8217.82
218.20iJack Brown-SchofieldPBU20MClifford OldhamStockport18.2018.20
318.25iTiger SteelPBU17MThomas ReedLongwood18.2518.25
418.69iFraser Stewart-McCarrisonPBU17M Wakefield18.6918.69
519.06iJamie HopkinsPBU17MPhilip WhitfieldLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Southport Waterloo19.0619.06
150 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
118.12iNicholas BlorePBU20M Macclesfield18.1218.12
118.66iThomas SilcockPBU17MKeith BullockDerby18.6618.66
219.15iAndy StowePBV40M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters19.1519.15
319.15iAbigail PawlettSBU17WJoe FrostStockport19.1518.68
219.16iReuben SinghPBU20MBrian ScobieLeeds City19.1619.16
419.32iOliver HudsonPBU23MMary BakerLeicester Uni19.3219.32
519.34iSarah ZintchemPBU20WVeronica BodenRotherham19.3419.34
319.47iMatthew LambSBV35M Notts/Midland Masters19.4719.24
419.84iJames Price-DeweyPBU20M Bedford & County/Leicester Uni19.8419.84
519.99iNathan SmithPBU17MBen FraryCleethorpes19.9919.99
150 SX 10
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
118.78iEmmanuel OdionyePBU17M Hallamshire18.7818.78
218.97iJerell MarchanPBU23MTom CullenTrafford/Central Lancashire Uni18.9718.97
319.25iHolly MurrayPBU17WJoe FrostStockport19.2519.25
419.67iKirby KabbiePBU17M Hallamshire19.6719.67
150 SX 11
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
118.97iLucy HadawayPBU20WMatt BartonCity of York18.9718.97
219.76iEniola AjagbePBU17WVeronica BodenHallamshire19.7619.76
320.28iSoraya CroddenPBU17WEdward BerryLongwood20.2820.28
420.53iShawn LiongPBSENM Central Lancashire Uni/Preston20.5320.53
150 SX 12
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
119.20iSade KakaPBU17WJohn SmithSheffield & Dearne19.2019.20
219.69iEleanor MilbournPBU17W Hallamshire19.6919.69
319.70iEmily MisantoniPBU17WJoe FrostStockport19.7019.70
420.53iRachel NimohPBU17WJamie RussellHallamshire20.5320.53
150 SX 13
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
119.27iHenry Ackroyd T38PBU20MChristopher WakefordBingley/Cumbria Schs19.2719.27
219.67iBronwyn MooneyPBU17WJohn SmithRotherham19.6719.67
320.04iElle Grace HinchliffePBU17WRudolph Paul HohnSheffield & Dearne20.0420.04
420.06iOlivia AshdownPBU17WJoe FrostSale Harriers Manchester20.0620.06
520.12iRegan LangleyPBU20M Doncaster20.1220.12
620.15iIris SzurkoPBU17W Hallamshire20.1520.15
150 SX 14
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
120.18iMegan LasseterPBU20WJoe FrostStockport20.1820.18
220.39iLucy RobinsonPBU17WJoe FrostStockport20.3920.39
320.57iHolly AitchisonPBU17WJoe FrostStockport20.5720.57
420.58iNell TolleyPBU17W Hallamshire20.5820.58
520.82iSanna McLeanSBU20WJoe FrostStockport20.8220.15
621.29iRebecca RoachPBU17WJoe FrostStockport21.2921.29
150 SX 15
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
119.26iJessica WatersPBU20W Sutton-in-Ashfield19.2619.26
219.37iSean SmithPBU20M Leicester Uni19.3719.37
319.43iEllie CartwrightPBU17W Sutton-in-Ashfield19.4319.43
420.17iJessica LakePBU17WStefan WilcocksonMansfield20.1720.17
520.92iLuqman Al Hakim TenangPBU23M Leicester Uni20.9220.92
621.18iRuby BurtonPBU17W Hallamshire21.1821.18
150 SX 16
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
119.46iBethany AllottPBU17WLee WalkerSheffield & Dearne19.4619.46
219.99iEllie SheppardPBU17WChristopher AshmoreMansfield19.9919.99
320.34iHolly Newham ElseSBU17W Amber Valley & Erewash20.3420.27
421.05iSoraya CroddenPBU17WEdward BerryLongwood20.2820.28
521.47iKevin PyeSBV55MJohn DavisNotts/Midland Masters21.4720.39
622.54iLibby ShawSBU17W Amber Valley & Erewash22.5421.32
150 SX 17
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
120.60iShireen TimmisSBSENWDenise TimmisLincoln Wellington/Lincoln Uni20.6019.76
220.82iLucy FrowSBU17W Lincoln Wellington20.8220.7
320.89iKirbi TaylorPBU20WLes GrantDoncaster20.8920.89
420.91iGrace BennettPBU17W Amber Valley & Erewash20.9120.91
521.23iHollie BristowSBU17W Goole Youth21.2320.98
621.33iJordan AndrewsPBU20WPaul DaynesCity of York/York St John University21.3321.33
150 SX 18
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
119.95iIsabella Or Kam FatSBU20WLee WalkerSheffield & Dearne19.9519.72
220.23iJessica NewsomeSBU17WLee WalkerBarnsley AC20.2320.11
320.73iGabriella WhiteleyPBU17W Harrogate/City of York20.7320.73
421.61iElla ChambersPBU17WJoe Frost 21.6121.61
521.76iAnna DmoszynskiPBU20WRichard MairLongwood21.7621.76
622.14iMaija DunnePBU17WJoe FrostStockport22.1422.14
150 SX 19
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
120.50iAshley WatsonSBU17W Hartlepool Youth20.5020.39
220.66iCharlotte ReadPBU17WLee WalkerSheffield & Dearne20.6620.66
321.31iEmily ParrottPBU17W Gateshead21.3121.31
421.46iVictoria WestPBU20WJamie RussellSheffield & Dearne21.4621.46
521.68iKatie SharpePBU17WJohn SmithSheffield & Dearne21.6821.68
622.24iIan EatonSBV55M Bingley22.2421.05
150 SX 20
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.59iMelanie GarlandSBV55WRoger TurnerWorcester/Welsh Masters22.5921.9
223.73iDenise TimmisSBV55W Lincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters23.7322.64
324.33iDebra CassonPBV50W Longwood/Northern Masters24.3324.33
424.35iSue Hearnshaw (now Richardson)SBV55WGeoffrey BarracloughCity of York/Northern Masters24.3523.28
526.64iKayden Roe T37/F37SBSENMDiana StangerDoncaster26.6424.31