ECCA Saucony English National Championships External Results
Leeds
23 Feb 19

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
10KXC U20M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
128:27Rory LeonardU20M1 Morpeth
228:38Nathan DunnU20M2Peter CrookPreston
328:42Jeremy DempseyU20M2George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni
428:59Euan BrennanU20M1Andrew HendersonIlkley
529:04Jem O'FlahertyU20M1Kabir KempLondon Heathside
629:04Charlie DavisU20M3 Blackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni
729:07Alasdair KinlochU20M3Mark HookwayTonbridge/Loughborough Students
829:12Zakariya MahamedU20M1Peter HaynesSouthampton
929:21Thomas TrimbleU20M3 Lincoln Wellington/Nottingham Uni
1029:26Thomas KeenU20M1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
1129:28Lachlan WellingtonU20M1Vince StampCity of Portsmouth
1229:33Tim HarrisonU20M3Kyle BennettCambridge & Coleridge/Oxford Uni
1329:33Thomas GostelowU20M2James ThieCharnwood/Cardiff Met Uni
1429:35David MullarkeyU20M2Andrew HendersonManx/Leeds Beckett Uni
1529:36Benjamin DaviesU20M3Simon GoodwinBedford & County
1629:37Seyfu JamaalU20M1Jacob HoweLondon Heathside
1729:38Jack WhiteU20M1Peter GoreCity of Norwich
1829:40Joseph MassinghamU20M3Peter ShawRotherham/Cambridge Uni
1929:46Alex EdikerU20M1 Chesterfield
2029:50James PuxtyU20M2Mark HookwayTonbridge/Leeds Beckett Uni
2129:52Joe HudsonU20M1Alan BuckleyKeighley & Craven
2229:57Kian DavisU20M1Peter CrookPreston
2329:57Sam CostleyU20M3 Southampton/Loughborough Students
2429:58Jamie GoodgeU20M3 Tonbridge/Loughborough Students
2530:04James HeneghanU20M3James ThieSouthampton/Cardiff Uni
2630:06George BeardmoreU20M1David WalkerWorcester
2730:07Jacob O'HaraU20M1Steven PurserCity of Portsmouth
2830:07Christopher McLeodU20M1Andrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath
2930:08Edouard LongU20M1 Thames Valley
3030:12Alex SuttonU20M3Paul RodenReading AC/Manchester Uni
3130:14Max DavisU20M1Steve WilliamsAvon Valley
3230:22Thomas RogersonU20M3Anthony ClarkeLiverpool H/Manchester Metropolitan Uni
3330:24Ben DavisU20M3Russell MiddletonHavering
3430:25Oliver NewmanU20M1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
3530:27Alex JollyU20M3Christopher HazellBirchfield H/Sheffield Hallam Uni
3630:29Sam MetcalfU20M3Paul SimpsonIsle of Wight/Brunel Uni London
3730:30Isaac FarnworthU20M3Roderick LockReading AC
3830:30Sam RoddaU20M2 Reading AC/Bristol Uni
3930:31Milan CampionU20M1John DavisNotts
4030:33Mac O'MalleyU20M3 Trafford/Manchester Uni
4130:35Oliver WayU20M3David HoweEaling Southall & Middx/Loughborough Students
4230:39Joe BodyU20M2 Hastings AC/Leeds Uni
4330:44Kieran HedleyU20M2Mike BatemanMorpeth
4430:45Ben BergstrandU20M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
4530:46Max WalkU20M2Luke GunnBirmingham Uni/White Star (Belgium)
4630:47Will CrudgingtonU20M3 Team Bath/Loughborough Students
4730:48Aidan RigbyU20M3Stephen ShawNew Marske/Cambridge Uni
4830:50Haydn ArnallU20M3Vince CarrollRugby & Northampton
4930:50Cameron CassU20M3Michael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne/Nottingham Trent Uni
5030:54Alex BrownU20M3Lindsay DunnMorpeth
5130:54Tom GreenacreU20M1Peter GoreCity of Norwich
5230:56Bede Pitcairn-KnowlesU20M2 Tonbridge
5330:57Mohamed SalehU20M3 Sheffield RC/Eritrea
5431:01Matthew RawlingsU20M2 Reading AC/Birmingham Uni
5531:09Ross HarrisonU20M1Mark BleasdaleLiverpool Pembroke Sefton
5631:12John HumphriesU20M1Andrew CarterVale Royal
5731:13James LyneU20M3 South London/Reading Uni
5831:15Marcus ShantryU20M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
5931:16Joshua CowperthwaiteU20M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
6031:17Senay Mkiale GuzaiU20M1 Derby
6131:23Ben LewisU20M1Mark PauleyPoole AC
6231:25Dan SchofieldU20M1 Tonbridge
6331:25Luke BowenU20M2Mick WoodsKendal/Ambleside/St. Mary's Uni
6431:28Joseph BattershillU20M2 Erme Valley/Edinburgh Uni
6531:29Oliver FreerU20M3William Alan WinterLeicester/Nottingham Trent Uni
6631:30Jake HooleyU20M2 Thames Valley/York Uni
6731:32Liam GarrettU20M1Kabir KempLondon Heathside
6831:34Oscar BarbourU20M3Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon/Leeds Uni
6931:36George WatsonU20M3David HoweCheltenham/Loughborough Students
7031:37Jordan WoodU20M3James ThieCambridge & Coleridge/Cardiff Met Uni
7131:37William MullinsU20M3Simon GoodwinBedford & County
7231:43Jack Dee-InghamU20M1Peter CrookPreston
7331:46Matthew MerrickU20M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
7431:47Matthew BriggsU20M1 Morpeth
7531:48Ben MortonU20M2Mick WoodsChichester/St. Mary's Uni
7631:51Reece DaltonU20M3 Richmond & Zetland
7731:52James StewartU20M3Patrick GahaganHavering
7831:55Daniel BrooklingU20M1Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs
7932:00Reuben MantleU20M1 Bingley
8032:04Tom HumphriesU20M1 Lancaster & Morecambe
8132:05Christian HowettU20M2 Ripley/Amber Valley & Erewash/Loughborough Student
8232:07Amaniel TesfayU20M3 Herts Phoenix/Eritrea
8332:08Owen ThomasU20M3 Chelmsford
8432:09James TuckerU20M2 City of York/Leeds Uni Cross Country Club
8532:10Joshua Michael LiddleU20M1 Eden Runners
8632:12Alex TrippU20M2Stephen HicksIpswich/Loughborough Students
8732:14Byron SowerbyU20M2Peter CrookPreston
8832:15Tom SlatteryU20M3Diarmuid DeveryCornwall AC/Warwick Uni
8932:15Marco ArcuriU20M3Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley/Durham Uni
9032:18Keelan HopewellU20M1Andrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath
9132:20Benjamin WillsU20M1 Bracknell AC
9232:22Peter CookU20M3 Reading AC/Loughborough Students
9332:25Jack BoswellU20M3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
9432:27Thomas KeevilU20M1Russell MiddletonHavering
9532:27Ethan GodridgeU20M3Darren MiddletonBarnsley AC
9632:27Samuel NorrisU20M1 Southend
9732:27Ethan GreenlandU20M2Tim DurrantWest Cheshire
9832:27Callum MyattU20M1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
9932:31Max WilliamsU20M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge/Loughborough Students
10032:32Josh Betteley T38/F38U20M3Andrew CarterVale Royal/Leeds Uni
10132:34Luke WhiteU20M1 Holmfirth
10232:35George KerryU20M2Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Leeds Beckett Uni
10332:37Cameron WeaverU20M3Andrew CarterVale Royal/Leeds Beckett Uni
10432:40Thomas MarchantU20M3Edmund FinucaneBlackburn
10532:44Harry BoltonU20M2 Keswick/Loughborough Students
10632:45George CookeU20M3Mike NixonStockport/Sheffield Hallam Uni
10732:46Matt BaileyU20M2 Owls Leicester
10832:47George PhillipsU20M3Barry BarnesDoncaster/Loughborough Students
10932:48Sebastien VicaryU20M3 Lincoln Wellington/Lincoln Uni
11032:49Seb HopperU20M2 Stratford-upon-Avon
11132:50George RowedderU20M1 Herts Phoenix
11232:54Cameron AllanU20M2Mick WoodsHoughton Harriers/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnha
11332:54Callum SmithU20M1Jamieson TottleNorth Somerset
11432:54Harry LawsonU20M2Mark HookwayTonbridge
11532:55Sam TyasU20M2Peter HaynesSouthampton/Cardiff Uni
11632:58Paul WainU20M3Terry BackIpswich Jaffa
11733:00Jacob DroogmansU20M1Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
11833:01Rhys RowlandsU20M3 Dacorum & Tring
11933:03Ben BishopU20M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
12033:04Adam DartU20M1 Bracknell AC
12133:10William BowranU20M1Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC
12233:11Angus HarringtonU20M1Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs
12333:12James StoneyU20M1 Tonbridge
12433:15Theo WoodU20M1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
12533:17Robbie CouplandU20M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
12633:22Ben BurnhamU20M2 Sutton-in-Ashfield
12733:24Shaun GeeU20M2Danny GraySale Harriers Manchester
12833:24Sam BarkerU20M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
12933:24Jack BrownU20M2 Jarrow & Hebburn
13033:26Jamie BinghamU20M2 Tonbridge
13133:26Daniel SeagroveU20M2Mark HookwayTonbridge/East Anglia Uni
13233:29Joe GebbieU20M1 Blackburn
13333:31Ethan PierceU20M1Bryan ClintonSwindon
13433:35Findlay DyerU20M1 Wycombe
13533:37Tom BarrettU20M1 Keighley & Craven
13633:38Jamie BerryU20M3 Richmond & Zetland/Durham
13733:39Patrick MackieU20M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch/Birmingham Uni
13833:41Ewan ForsytheU20M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
13933:48Henry SilversteinU20M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
14033:55Benjamin MillerU20M2 Colchester & Tendring/Loughborough Students
14134:02Luke ReevesU20M2 Tonbridge/St. Mary's Uni
14234:03Charles BarryU20M2 Nottingham Uni
14334:13Scott TaylorU20M3 Bourne
14434:23James MccallU20M3 Leicester
14534:25Marley GoddenU20M3 Medway & Maidstone
14634:26Jordan NixonU20M1 Newcastle (Staffs)
14734:29Jack StokesU20M1 Rotherham
14834:30Jack WadsworthU20M1 Warrington AC
14934:34Reuben CopleyU20M1 Kendal
15034:36William GriffithsU20M3 London Heathside
15134:40Charles CrickU20M1 Tonbridge
15234:45Jordan CarlileU20M2 Cleethorpes
15334:45Niall ThorneU20M1Steve WilliamsAvon Valley
15434:48Harry PotterU20M2 North York Moors
15534:57Adam HughesU20M2Andrew HobdellHerts Phoenix/Loughborough Students
15635:03William BrockmanU20M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
15735:06Joshua CannellU20M1Shane SmithKettering
15835:12Jack GradyU20M1 Ipswich
15935:14Jake DyerU20M2Trevor MuxlowNotts
16035:18James AskewU20M1Alan BuckleyBingley
16135:23James AdamsonU20M2 Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
16235:31Aric KlukowskiU20M3Bernard WilkinsAbingdon/Leicester Uni
16335:34Birtie WestU20M1 Blackwell & District/Matlock
16435:43Antanas WestonU20M2 London Heathside
16535:46Oliver RandallU20M1 Southend
16635:48Niko RaineU20M3 Lincoln Uni
16735:53Samuel CrickU20M2Mark HookwayTonbridge
16835:56Thomas BuryU20M2 Stroud
16935:57Dan PatelU20M1Kevin ButtleSwindon
17035:58Jack WatsonU20M1Shane SmithKettering
17136:01Elliot MeylanU20M1 Chesterfield
17236:03Jordan ThomasU20M2 City of Stoke
17336:06James HarveyU20M1 Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club/City of Stoke
17436:12Dylan WilliamsU20M3 Eton Manor/Leeds Uni
17536:19Toby LovedayU20M2 Newcastle Uni
17636:26Wais KaireU20M3 Leicester/Derby Uni
17736:33Jerome BoydU20M2 Stroud
17836:36Joe WrenU20M2Steven WalkerBlyth
17936:42Joseph BrienU20M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
18036:43Joe MusgroveU20M1Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton
18136:58Benedict BrooksU20M2Mark HookwayTonbridge/Falmouth & Exeter SU
18237:06Ryan BakerU20M2 Kenilworth Runners
18337:10Harry ShelbourneU20M2 Holmfirth
18437:13Tom BunnU20M3 Bournville Harriers
18537:27Morgan MooreU20M1 Stowmarket
18637:42Adam DurbabaU20M1 Tonbridge
18738:12Josh SpencerU20M1 Bingley
18838:59Jonathan DennisonU20M1 Beverley
18938:59Matthew WilkinsonU20M1 Halesowen
19039:25Adam CurtisU20M1 Salford H/Trafford
19139:29Jake SmithU20M1 Owls Leicester
19239:33Matthew RandallU20M1 Tonbridge
19339:45Tom FortnumU20M1 Harborough
19440:18Jonathan ManchesterU20M1 Barton & District AC
19540:43Rory WillsonU20M1Tim DurrantWest Cheshire
19641:08Jamie Thompson U20M  Tonbridge AC
19741:30Adam TattonU20M1 Telford AC
19842:02Kieran WilliamsU20M3 Peterborough
19942:22Ifetobi SalakoU20M1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
20042:52Tobias CrippsU20M2 Nottingham Uni
20142:59Jonathan UrbanU20M3 Loftus & Whitby