ECCA Saucony English National Championships External Results
Leeds
23 Feb 19

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
6KXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
118:48Samuel CharltonU17M2Paddy DinsmoreWallsend
218:57Will BarnicoatU17M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
319:02Henry McLuckieU17M2Paul SimpsonShaftesbury Barnet
419:06Ethan HusseyU17M1Andrew HendersonLeeds City
519:07Nicolas HarhalakisU17M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
619:08Matthew StonierU17M2Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
719:11Cameron MacraeU17M2Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
819:17Joshua DickinsonU17M2Andrew HendersonCity of York
919:18Kieren Coleman SmithU17M2 Charnwood
1019:21James KingstonU17M2 Tonbridge
1119:26Liam RawlingsU17M1Colin LancasterOswestry
1219:26Oliver BrightU17M1Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley
1319:27Matthew MackayU17M2Steve DuxburyRossendale
1419:30George PoolU17M2Terry SkeltonHastings AC
1519:37Leon WheelerU17M2 Thurrock
1619:38Matthew RamsdenU17M1 Blackburn
1719:38William TigheU17M2 Chesterfield
1819:41Charlie BrisleyU17M2James McNeillInvicta East Kent
1919:42Aiden KilleenU17M2 Bedford & County/Bedford & County
2019:42Archie MayU17M2Jason MarchantDartford H
2119:43Brett RushmanU17M2 Herts Phoenix
2219:44Zach BridgelandU17M2 Chelmsford
2319:44Joseph BuckleyU17M2Philip HickenWarrington AC
2419:46Benjamin PreddyU17M2Peter CrookPreston
2519:48Fraser GordonU17M1Peter MasonTonbridge
2619:51Finnian HutchinsonU17M1 City of York
2719:51David StoneU17M2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
2819:54Ethan O'SheaU17M2Alison WyethCharnwood
2919:55Will SimmU17M2John WhiteCity of Norwich
3019:56Tommy DawsonU17M1 Leeds City
3119:57Charlie McMillanU17M2 Gateshead
3219:59Edward WrightU17M2 Southampton
3320:01Matthew FazakerleyU17M2Peter CrookPreston
3420:03Sam GentryU17M2 North Somerset
3520:04Matthew HowardU17M2Julian EmeryNorth Somerset
3620:06Elliott MortonU17M1Richard HarrisRotherham
3720:06Max BurginU17M2Brian BurginHalifax
3820:07Will BellamyU17M1Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers
3920:07Adam van der PlasU17M2 Tonbridge/Judd School
4020:10Harry HudsonU17M1Andrew RailtonKingston upon Hull
4120:11Luke Nuttall T46U17M2Vince WilsonCharnwood
4220:12Edward BlythmanU17M2 Bedford & County
4320:17Robin ReganU17M1Derek HurtonEden Runners
4420:20Joe BlacknellU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
4520:21Raif SerifU17M1 Crewe & Nantwich
4620:23Cynog WilliamsU17M2 Trafford
4720:23Kristian ImrothU17M2 Shaftesbury Barnet
4820:28Dylan SpencerU17M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
4920:29Sion RobertsU17M2Tim DurrantWest Cheshire
5020:32Nathan GoddardU17M2 Ipswich
5120:33Callum CrookU17M2Vince StampCity of Portsmouth/Chichester
5220:34Daniel MellingU17M2Mike BatemanMorpeth
5320:35Rowan BennettU17M1Mike BatemanMorpeth
5420:36Vincent DawsonU17M1 Charnwood
5520:36Lemi MideksaU17M2 London Heathside
5620:37Luca MinaleU17M2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
5720:37Lewis PhillipsU17M2Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes
5820:37Ryan ElstonU17M1Alison WyethCharnwood
5920:38Jenson ConnellU17M1Richard MasseyMansfield
6020:38Joel TaylorU17M1 Rossendale
6120:39Lewis NagingtonU17M2Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
6220:39James MooreU17M1 St. Albans AC
6320:42William NewcombeU17M1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
6420:42Toby EmmU17M2 Tonbridge
6520:44Alex BaileyU17M1 Trafford
6620:46Patrick HaycockU17M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
6720:48Xavier BoothU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
6820:52Jake CreaseyU17M2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
6920:56Ben RollingsU17M2Andrew KinnersleyReading AC
7020:59Joel RooneyU17M1 Blackheath & Bromley/London Schs
7121:01Fred HawkerU17M1 Bristol & West
7221:04Theo DoranU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
7321:05Alexander BeestonU17M1 Tonbridge
7421:06Daniel BoyerU17M1 Darlington H
7521:06Arthur PeelU17M1 Keighley & Craven
7621:07Finley ProffittU17M1Alison HartoppMacclesfield
7721:08Lewis BudgenU17M1Mark ThorntonLincoln Wellington
7821:09Lindsay CampyU17M2 Preston
7921:09Alfie HockingU17M1Julian EmeryNorth Somerset
8021:13Jack Stanton-StockU17M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
8121:13Lucas ParkerU17M2 Macclesfield/Derbyshire Schs
8221:14Harley Beech-McPhilbinU17M1 Notts
8321:15Joseph GeorgiadisU17M2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
8421:17Ben HopeU17M2 Rugby & Northampton/Buckinghamshire Schs
8521:17Samuel SolesU17M1 Buxton
8621:21Joe McDaddU17M1 Hallamshire
8721:22Jamie WebsterU17M2 Bedford & County/London Schs
8821:22Oscar ParrickU17M1 Invicta East Kent
8921:23Thomas BridgerU17M1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
9021:24Charlie RobertsU17M1 St. Helens Sutton
9121:25Matthew WarnerU17M1Ron DawsonSouthend
9221:25Isaaq AtaullahU17M1 Warrington AC
9321:26Flynn WalshU17M2Michael DoyleStockport
9421:27Owen WilkinsonU17M1Russell ProsserNene Valley
9521:28Sam HodkinsonU17M1 Blackburn
9621:30Alexander ParsonsU17M1Kevin BruntTeam Bath
9721:32Seamas HurstU17M1 Charnwood
9821:33Matthew FrancisU17M2Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley
9921:36Benjamin HamblinU17M1Julian EmeryNorth Somerset
10021:37Henry FisherU17M2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
10121:38Jack JohnsonU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
10221:39Pierce ClishamU17M1David DixCoventry
10321:39Alexander MayneU17M2 City of Stoke
10421:40Tom BalsdonU17M1 Morpeth
10521:41Jamie BarnshawU17M1 Jarrow & Hebburn
10621:42Alexander ThompsonU17M2 Tonbridge/Judd School
10721:43Robert SeddonU17M1 Horwich
10821:43Ethan SealU17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
10921:44Harry SinclairU17M2 Trafford/Altrincham
11021:44Sol JohlU17M1 Eden Runners
11121:45Jacob SmithU17M1 Kendal
11221:46Max BorgnisU17M2 Bracknell AC
11321:48Charlie KrammerU17M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
11421:48Alexander SandbergU17M2 Tonbridge
11521:49Edward CordenU17M1Michael DoyleStockport
11621:49Benjamin WebbU17M2 Warrington AC
11721:50Jude MirandaU17M1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
11821:51Ethan KendallU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
11921:52Daniel SeatonU17M1 Tonbridge
12021:53Joseph ReynoldsU17M1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
12121:54Jamie DayU17M1 Charnwood
12221:55Cameron SharpU17M2 Central Park
12321:56Oliver SutcliffeU17M1 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
12422:00Thomas CorcoranU17M1 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
12522:00Samuel GibsonU17M1Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers
12622:01Archie RainbowU17M2David ClayNene Valley
12722:03Caleb StephensonU17M1Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes
12822:03Joseph BentallU17M1 Trafford
12922:06Lewis RoyleU17M1 Trafford
13022:08Nathan HolmesU17M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
13122:09Jack WilkinsonU17M2Alan ThomasNorth Somerset
13222:10Alexander DavisU17M2 Blackheath & Bromley
13322:12Kurtis MittonU17M2 Rossendale
13422:13Oscar CousinsU17M1 Chesterfield
13522:13Cameron SwattonU17M2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
13622:13Matthew MaginnU17M2 Croydon
13722:16Jack FootU17M2 Lincoln Wellington
13822:17Marcus FrancisU17M1 Charnwood
13922:17Oliver HarperU17M1 Bristol & West
14022:18Eric BeaumontU17M1 Keighley & Craven
14122:19Joel DentonU17M1Margaret GalvinLeigh
14222:20James PriceU17M1 City of Norwich
14322:21Sam CamenzuliU17M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
14422:21Ewan WheelwrightU17M1 Halifax
14522:22Sam TierneyU17M1 Hallamshire
14622:22Joseph CarnelleyU17M1 Bingley
14722:30Kyle McLeayU17M2Ian WilcockCity of York
14822:30Harvey TeggU17M1 West Cheshire
14922:31Harry WithersU17M2 Bracknell AC
15022:32Luke MosesU17M2Robert MosesTelford AC
15122:33Stuart DiamondU17M2 Buxton
15222:33Gregory HerringU17M1 Bedford & County
15322:35Luke IlesU17M1 Bristol & West
15422:36Daniel BuffhamU17M2 Blaydon
15522:37Jack BurtonU17M1Guy HoldenSouth London
15622:38Tom GrayU17M2 Tonbridge
15722:39Adam KnightsU17M2 Amber Valley & Erewash
15822:40Oliver BarrettU17M2 Chester-le-Street
15922:43Harrison MayneU17M1 Bromsgrove & Redditch
16022:44Benjamin GardinerU17M2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
16122:45Joseph ManganU17M1 Trafford
16222:45Jake LengU17M1 Blackheath & Bromley
16322:45Lewis EkeU20M3 Morpeth
16422:47Jacob Wood DoyleU17M1Michael DoyleStockport
16522:48Christopher MorrisU17M2 Harrow
16622:49Joseph MottU17M2Andrew KinnersleyReading AC
16722:50Luke AbramsU17M1 Kent
16822:50Connor AndersonU17M1 Doncaster
16922:52Theo Symons TreacherU17M1 Trafford
17022:52Max KentU17M2 Tamworth
17122:53Peter GoodfellowU17M2Alison HartoppMacclesfield
17222:54Michael StevensU17M1 Clayton le Moors/Burnley
17322:55Zac JonesU17M1 Tonbridge
17422:57Jake LouisU17M1 Rugby & Northampton
17522:59Nathan MarchantU17M2 Bristol & West
17623:00Nick MarshallU17M1 Croydon
17723:01Sam KettlewellU17M2 Richmond & Zetland
17823:03Jacob KellyU17M2 Rugby & Northampton
17923:04Luke HillU17M2 Croydon
18023:07Joe WarrenU17M1 Doncaster
18123:08Cian HuttonU17M2 Rugby & Northampton
18223:09William CheekU17M2Julian EmeryNorth Somerset
18323:09Charlie ThomasU17M2Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford
18423:11BenJamin KirkmanU17M2 Rossendale
18523:13Matthew SomersU17M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
18623:13Nathaniel WillmoreU17M2Alan LewisPoole Runners
18723:14Luke ShearsU17M2 Blaydon
18823:14Tommaso ForniU17M2 Hercules Wimbledon
18923:15Tom BlakeU17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
19023:16Fergus KnappyU17M1 Keighley & Craven
19123:17Zachary FrankishU17M1 Wakefield
19223:19Samuel StainesU17M1 Nene Valley/Werrington
19323:20Samuel BentleyU17M1 Mansfield
19423:21Peter StevensU17M1 Clayton le Moors
19523:24Justin StroverU17M1 Blackheath & Bromley
19623:25Edward DiamondU17M2 Buxton
19723:25Ciaran John LinesU17M1 Sedgefield
19823:25Joshua DawsonU17M1 Wakefield
19923:31Matthew VaughanU17M2Robert MosesTelford AC
20023:31William ThompsonU17M2 Wharfedale/Bingley
20123:33Max DaviesU17M1 North Somerset
20223:33Alfie Vesey-BarnesU17M1 Trafford
20323:33Nathan MyersU17M2 Leigh
20423:34Charlie TaylorU17M1 Rossendale
20523:34Sam PonterU17M1Charlotte FisherTaunton
20623:36Mark BealeU17M2 Chelmsford
20723:40Jamie CarrollU17M2 North Somerset
20823:41Izaak TaylorU17M1 Houghton Harriers
20923:42Joseph LeatherU17M2 Loftus & Whitby
21023:43Oliver BurnettU17M2 East Hull
21123:43Sam GarnerU17M1 Nene Valley
21223:44Harvey HancockU17M1 Nene Valley
21323:44Seb PatrickU17M1 Trafford
21423:48Joshua GoodwinU17M1 Nene Valley
21523:49Jonathan BoardmanU17M1 Shaftesbury Barnet
21623:50Aaron DavisU17M1 Chelmsford
21723:50Joseph James FosterU17M2 Salford H
21823:51Elliot SmithU17M1Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
21923:51Oliver GabrieleU17M2 Gosforth
22023:53Jordan PoulstonU17M1David BlackburnDoncaster
22123:57Zachary BlairU17M1 Croydon
22224:01Callum DayU17M1 North Somerset
22324:06James IngramU17M2Robert MosesTelford AC
22424:08Michael BrusselsU17M1 St. Helens Sutton
22524:08Callum GauntU17M1 Wakefield
22624:09Charlie CombeyU17M1 Saffron AC
22724:16Lewis AdamsonU17M1 Bristol & West
22824:21Joseph GreenU17M2 Tynedale
22924:25Max TyrieU17M2 South Shields
23024:28Sam WashingtonU17M2 Vale Royal
23124:31Kai ChatterjeeU17M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
23224:37Lucas BegheinU17M1Diane BradleyTonbridge/Judd School
23324:39Rori RodellU17M1 Grantham AC
23424:42Dan HillU17M1 Croydon
23524:43Charlie CunninghamU17M1 Woking
23624:46Owain JonesU17M2Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon
23724:47Harry KeighleyU17M2Brian BurginHalifax
23824:47Jacob WatsonU17M1 Kenilworth Runners
23924:50Matthew DowlingU17M2 Nene Valley
24024:54Daniel LewisU17M2 Salford H
24124:54Adam ShewU17M2Matthew KiernanCroydon
24225:01Jude BushU17M2 Derby
24325:02Callum TrainerU17M1 Blaydon
24425:09Max MetcalfeU17M1 Rothwell
24525:22Corey MatraversU17M2 Crewe & Nantwich
24625:25Henry FieldsendU17M1 Bracknell AC
24725:26Matthew McAteerU17M1 Shaftesbury Barnet
24825:27Jack SeeneyU17M1 Houghton Harriers
24925:39Stanley BrownU17M1 London Heathside
25025:41Bailey Marks-BelaonU17M1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
Page: 1 2