ECCA Saucony English National Championships External Results
Leeds
23 Feb 19

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
8KXC SW
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
128:17Emily Hosker ThornhillSENWMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
228:28Pippa WoolvenSENW Wycombe/Birmingham Uni/Run Fast
328:52Jessica JuddSENWMick JuddBlackburn/Loughborough Students
428:55Georgia Taylor-BrownSENWPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester/Leeds Beckett Uni
528:58Louise SmallSENWMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
629:10Claire DuckSENWMike BaxterLeeds City
729:17Naomi TaschimowitzSENWCharlotte FisherShaftesbury Barnet/UCL
829:27Kate HoltSENWAlan MorrisCity of Stoke
929:30Eleanor DavisSENWHelen ClitheroePreston
1029:38Lucy CrookesSENWPhilip TownsendLeeds City
1129:41Dani ChattentonU23WKyle BennettMK Distance Project/Imperial College
1229:46Nicole TaylorSENWRichard OwenTonbridge/Brighton Uni
1329:54Lucy ReidSENWRichard OwenTonbridge/Durham Uni
1430:02Bronwen OwenU23WAndrew HendersonLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni
1530:04Holly ArcherSENWMark VileCambridge & Coleridge
1630:09Lauren HallSENWKeith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Army
1730:10Jennifer WalshSENWPhilip TownsendLeeds City/Durham Uni/Kirklees
1830:15Iona LakeSENWPauline AshCity of Norwich
1930:15Dani NimmockSENWPauline AshCity of Norwich
2030:19Abbie DonnellyU23WRob LewisLincoln Wellington/Loughborough Students
2130:24Georgia MalirU23WAndrew HendersonLeeds City/Leeds Uni
2230:26Chloe RichardsonSENWPeter StewartBirchfield H/Loughborough Students
2330:28Isabel BrinsdenSENWRichard PickeringEpsom & Ewell/Royal Holloway Uni of London
2430:29Rachael FranklinSENWAndrew FoxManx
2530:32Nicola DevineSENWDavid TuneRotherham
2630:33Liz DaviesV40W Springfield
2730:36Hannah VinerU23W Highgate/King's College London
2830:38Laura GentSENWLuke GunnAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni
2930:40Stacey WardSENWGerald ArcherHerne Hill/St. Albans Striders
3030:43Kate MaltbySENWChristopher FrapwellBristol & West
3130:43Danielle SmytheSENW Heaton
3230:44Cloe HubbardSENWIan WilsonNewark AC/Northumbria Uni
3330:44Helen CrossV35W Knavesmire/York Triathlon
3430:45Sarah TunstallSENW Kendal
3530:53Lori HandburySENWJohn DavisRotherham/Nottingham Uni
3631:04Charlotte ChristensenSENWMike BaxterCambridge & Coleridge
3731:14Kirsty LongleyV40WMark BleasdaleLiverpool Pembroke Sefton
3831:15Hannah-May FletcherSENW Hallamshire
3931:18Lara BromilowV35W Marshall Milton Keynes/Victoria Park & Tower Hamle
4031:21Charlotte WardSENW Hallamshire
4131:22Sarah AstinSENWPauline AshCity of Norwich/Virginia Uni/Aldershot, Farnham &
4231:26Nicola SykesSENW Bournville Harriers
4331:32Molly BrowneSENWRichard CarneyBRAT/Coventry Uni
4431:32Steph McCallSENW Herne Hill
4531:32Charlotte FirthSENWConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Edinburgh AC
4631:34Natasha HatswellSENWNigel BrookesRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni
4731:37Kate DrewU23WCharlotte FisherTaunton/Cardiff Uni
4831:37Bethanie MurraySENWKyle BennettThames Hare & Hounds/Oxford Uni/Ireland
4931:38Natalie GriffithsSENWKeith BrackstoneBristol & West
5031:38Helen WarburtonSENWColin HaggieGosforth/Leeds Beckett Uni
5131:41Carla DaviesSENWDuncan MasonSalford H/Red Rose
5231:41Ellen DownsU23WPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester/Sheffield Uni
5331:44Vicki CroninSENWMichael HutchinsonTrafford/Manchester Uni
5431:45Samantha HarrisonSENWTrevor MuxlowNotts
5531:47Emma HoltSENWChristopher WaughMorpeth
5631:48Elizabeth ApsleyU23W Stockport/Cambridge Uni
5731:51Sarah MurphyV40WAndrew CarterVale Royal
5831:55Alice BurginSENW Bedford & County/Birmingham Uni
5931:57Nik TarregaSENW Knavesmire
6031:58Helen HallSENW Fleet & Crookham
6132:00Rebecca RobinsonV35W Kendal
6232:01Rachael LundgrenSENWColin HaggieHallamshire/Sheffield Uni
6332:02Josie HintonSENWJacob HoweLondon Heathside
6432:03Helen SmithSENW Ribble Valley
6532:05Zoe MacDonaldU23WDavid LowesCambridge & Coleridge
6632:10Sophie TarverU23WBill FosterWirral/Loughborough Students
6732:14Eleanor CurranU23WMichael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne/Leeds Beckett Uni
6832:16Amelia PettittSENWIan WhyteVale Royal/Newcastle Uni
6932:21Sian RobertsonSENW Tonbridge
7032:21Gemma ConnollyV35W St. Helens Sutton
7132:23Helen BerryV40W Holmfirth
7232:25Jessie LutwycheU23WKeith DonkinBirchfield H/Army
7332:25Zoe DoyleV40W Wycombe/Veterans
7432:28Lucy RogersSENW Wycombe/Exeter Uni
7532:31Isabelle Talbot PriceU23W Bristol & West
7632:32Helen ThurstonV35W Ilkley
7732:32Hannah StroudU23W Ribble Valley H/Manchester Uni
7832:33Fiona HughesSENW Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds
7932:34Aisling WallSENW Horsforth Harriers
8032:36Ailish GrahamSENW Wharfedale
8132:41Anna SharpU23WKyle BennettSouthampton/Oxford Uni
8232:41Georgia CampbellSENWBarry ForsterJarrow & Hebburn
8332:43Georgia WoodV35WTom CraggsBournemouth
8432:44Sarah KingstonSENWPeter HaynesSouthampton
8532:45Annabel RalphSENW Blackburn/Burnley
8632:47Katie RowlandSENW Kent
8732:48Laura BoehmSENW Clapham Chasers
8832:49Jordan FosterSENW Herne Hill
8932:51Kirandeep MarshU23WRichard OwenTonbridge/Nottingham Uni
9032:51Sinead BentU23WDuncan MasonSalford H/Trafford
9132:52Keri PearsonSENWDavid TuneRotherham
9232:52Catie O'DonoghueSENW Bristol & West
9332:53Mabel BeckettSENW City of Norwich
9432:54Katie MooreU23WFrancis MarshNorth Down/Loughborough Students
9532:55Tara BageU23WJon BiggBrighton Phoenix/UCL/Highgate
9632:57Becky PentySENW Knavesmire
9732:58Rachel FriendSENWPhilip TownsendLeeds City
9833:00Georgie FennU23W Belgrave/Bristol Uni Cross Country Club
9933:04Cordelia ParkerSENWBernard WilkinsAbingdon/St. Mary's Uni/Ranelagh
10033:10Harriet BuswellSENWPhilip TownsendLeeds City/Leeds Uni
10133:11Martha CoyleU23WJohn ClementsBrighton & Hove/Nottingham Uni
10233:12Katie HughesV45W Westbury
10333:13Laura CheethamSENW Jesmond
10433:14Helene GreenwoodU23WKyle BennettMK Distance Project/Oxford Uni
10533:14Elissa MorrisSENW Manx
10633:16Samantha FawcettSENW Dacorum & Tring
10733:17Cecilie AndersenU23WKyle BennettMK Distance Project/Oxford Uni
10833:20Rebecca FrakeSENWMark VileCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds
10933:22Mary JamesV40W South London
11033:22Ellen HarrisonSENW Bristol & West/Bristol Uni/Beverley
11133:23Charlotte MasonSENW City of York
11233:27Chloe FinlaySENW Peterborough/Royal Air Force
11333:28Emma BallantyneSENW City of York/Kirkstall
11433:29Amelia BeamanU23W Salford H/Birmingham Uni
11533:29Sophie MartinSENWGreg HullWharfedale
11633:29Natalie CurgenvenV35W City of Hull
11733:30Caroline BrockSENW Steel City
11833:30Jane GilesV50W Gateshead
11933:31Stevie LawrenceU23WMick WoodsCroydon/St. Mary's Uni
12033:32Sarah HanleySENWPeter BoxshallKent
12133:33Olivia ZeltnerSENW Herne Hill/United States
12233:34Maria HeslopV50W Tonbridge
12333:36Chloe BirdU23WRichard OwenTonbridge/Nottingham Uni
12433:36Tamsin SimmondsV40WNick AndersonWinchester
12533:38Rachel BrownSENW St. Albans Striders
12633:45Katie SmithSENW Knavesmire
12733:46Brighid DennehySENW Middlesbrough & Cleveland/Gateshead/Ireland
12833:48Jenny RobertsSENW Wycombe
12933:50Eleanor FowlerV40W Nuneaton
13033:50Hannah PetterssonSENWStephen HicksIpswich
13133:52Rebecca LuxtonV35WStephen WilliamsChelmsford/Eastern Masters
13233:54Sally JuddV40WMick JuddHerts Phoenix
13333:55Rebecca PierceSENW Bristol & West/Walton
13433:58Monica PadillaV35W Wharfedale
13534:00Sarah HodgsonSENWPhilip TownsendLeeds City/Leeds Uni
13634:01Amy ClarkSENW Buxton
13734:01Lucy WilliamsonU23W Ilkley/Bangor Uni
13834:02Mandy VernonV45W Trentham
13934:03Georgia TuckfieldU23WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
14034:05Becky HairSENWMark VileCambridge & Coleridge
14134:06Natasha SheelSENW Serpentine/London City AC
14234:10Eileen ToomerSENW Hercules Wimbledon/Imperial College
14334:12Rachel GiffordSENW Knowle & Dorridge/Brunel Uni London
14434:13Ruby SykesU23WAlwyn DewhirstHolmfirth
14534:15Elsie ButlerSENWRoger FrancksCharnwood
14634:16Jenny FeatherstoneV40W Totley
14734:17Jessica PriorSENW Trent Park/Imperial College
14834:18Kathryn StuartSENW Sphinx
14934:18Molly PaceSENW Jesmond
15034:19Natalie HaarerU23W Oxford Uni
15134:21Rachel RoseV35W Sheffield RC
15234:22Chrissie DoverV40W Derby/Midland Masters
15334:23Lucy DowsettSENW Cambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni
15434:23Charlotte SlackU23WKeith WhitelamHallamshire/Skyrac
15534:23Tamara FreemanSENWAndrew FreemanBromsgrove & Redditch
15634:27Ahlem Ben GuebliaV35W Serpentine/France
15734:28Naomi LenaneSENWWesley DuncanEpsom & Ewell/St. Mary's Uni/Chiltern
15834:29Emma StevensSENWMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
15934:32Beth AnsellSENW Sheffield & Dearne/Manchester Uni
16034:34Emily JeanesSENW Newmarket J/Trent Park
16134:35Lisa DeaconV40W Notts
16234:36Louise DawsonV45WKevin HendrickenCity of Stoke
16334:37Jennie GuardV35WMike BaxterBaildon
16434:38Myra JonesV35W Valley Striders
16534:39Elizabeth WattersSENW Birchfield H
16634:42Charlotte EarlSENW Basingstoke & Mid Hants
16734:44Anna WestonU23WJames RobertsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
16834:45Ula Cartwright-FinchV35W London Heathside
16934:45Hannah PlaschkesSENW MK Distance Project/Oxford Uni
17034:45Emily BainesU23W Knavesmire
17134:47Claire JonesU23WJon IrelandHarrogate
17234:48Jo BuckleyV40W Bingley/Calder Valley
17334:49Alice SmithV35W Sunderland
17434:51Ruth ThackrayV45W Bingley
17534:53Chloe HainesSENW Steel City/Cambridge & Coleridge
17634:54Rachel PillingV35W Pudsey & Bramley
17734:55Morgan CampbellSENWPatrick GahaganHavering
17834:56Tilly WoodsU23W Newton Abbot/Oxford Uni
17934:57Catherine CharltonV40W Notts/Midland Masters
18034:57Shona StoneV45W Bingley
18134:58Nicci Bolinger (was Blandford)V40W Southampton
18234:59Jessica SaundersSENW Fulham
18334:59Alannah BirtwistleSENW Macclesfield
18435:01Lucy ButtSENWMick WoodsClapham Chasers/Durham Uni
18535:02Kelley HaniverV40W Stubbington Green/Army/City of Portsmouth
18635:03Jenny BlizardV40WDavid TuneRotherham/Doncaster
18735:03Victoria StainburnV35W Otley
18835:04Heather HughesSENW Manchester YMCA
18935:08Lucy PinderV35W Knavesmire
19035:09Susan LewisV40W Roundhay Runners
19135:10Frances ArnottU23W Leicester Uni
19235:11Ginte BaileySENWPatrick GahaganHavering/Lithuania
19335:12Katie KedwardSENW Herne Hill
19435:12Molly JohnsonU23WBill FosterSutton-in-Ashfield/Loughborough Students
19535:13Claire HammettU23W Oxford Uni Cross Country Club
19635:13Hayley AshbyV35W Sale Harriers Manchester
19735:14Sarah CaskeySENW Peterborough/Bangor Uni
19835:14Karen MurphyV50WSteve ChiltonBarnet
19935:16Mhairi HallSENWCharlie DickinsonBelgrave/Stirling Uni
20035:16Claire McManusV40WPhil ReesNorth Shields Poly
20135:17Charis TaylorU23W Cambridge & Coleridge/Newcastle Uni/Unattached
20235:17Jess GrayV35W Wycombe
20335:19Aoife BurkeV35W Knavesmire
20435:20Laura BlazeySENW Ranelagh
20535:20Claire Leaver-HewittV35W Holmfirth
20635:22Sarah ConwayV35W Birchfield H
20735:24Victoria CroucherSENW Bexley
20835:25Laurie MarlowSENW Bracknell AC/Surrey Uni
20935:26Rebecca PritchardSENW Notts
21035:28Alice WoodU23W Tonbridge/Birmingham Uni
21135:28Vicky HaswellV35W Sunderland/North East Vets
21235:29Fliss TournantSENW Cambridge & Coleridge/Saffron Striders/Sheffield U
21335:29Lisa ShortV45W Birtley
21435:29Katrina EntwistleSENW Bristol & West
21535:30Eliza GrantSENW Kent
21635:31Victoria HughesV45W City of Stoke
21735:33Sophie MarrSENWSimon KristiansenTyne Bridge
21835:33Bethan FrancisSENWSteve WilliamsAvon Valley
21935:34Miriam Jones-WaltersSENW Southampton
22035:34Lauren HoweU23WJohn WhiteCity of Norwich/Sheffield Uni
22135:35Charlotte Wilson-DewhurstSENW Liverpool H
22235:35Fiona BrannanSENW Elvet
22335:36Kirsty WoodSENW Lordshill
22435:36Myshola KirkhamV35W Coventry
22535:39Niamh JacksonV35W Roundhay Runners
22635:42Janet RashleighV55W Horwich
22735:44Christine HeatonV50W Holme Pierrepont
22835:45Rachel CarterV40W Ilkley
22935:46Lesley WatsonV45W Bingley
23035:46Deborah ThomasV35W Trentham
23135:47Hope RodgersSENW Loftus & Whitby
23235:48Caroline WarringtonV40W Bromsgrove & Redditch
23335:48Lauren Davies-BeckettU23W Newcastle Uni
23435:48Georgina WileySENW Kent
23535:52Rebecca MillerSENW Derby/Swansea Uni
23635:56Helen BeckV35W Wakefield
23735:57Lauren MurraySENW Sutton Runners
23835:58Robyn EllisV40W Westbury
23935:58Hannah WellsSENWRoger WilliamsHillingdon
24035:59Megan BrickellSENWRichard OwenTonbridge/Swansea Uni
24135:59Hayley SimpsonU23W East Cheshire
24235:59Anne ChinoyV45W Sale Harriers Manchester
24336:00Lynne BerbatiotisV35W Middleton/Rossendale
24436:00Sarah CarrollSENW Salford H
24536:01Gemma LawtonSENW Avon Valley
24636:01Beth HubbardSENWAndrew HendersonAldershot, Farnham & District/Leeds Beckett Uni
24736:02Ellen McleodSENW Sheffield RC
24836:02Hannah HardySENWTim RaynorMansfield/Nottingham Uni
24936:03Alexandra CrockfordU23WMark HookwayTonbridge/Cardiff Uni
25036:03Laura StreetV35W Wycombe
Page: 1 2 3 4