Start Fitness Metropolitan League External Results
Uxbridge
1 Dec 18
3.1KXC 1.8KXC 6.2KXC 4KXC 8KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
3.1KXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 13:17Spike BlakeU13M2 London Heathside
2 13:23Harry GlynU13M3 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
3 13:45Evan JohnsonU13M2 Woodford Green
4 13:56Callum SydenhamU13M2 Barnet
5 14:02Zach HornU13M  SMR
6 14:04Ted FeatherstoneU13M3 Herts Phoenix
7 14:06Charlie BrookU13M1 St. Mary's Richmond
8 14:14Sid CodyU13M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
9 14:17Nathan ReevesU13M3 Herts Phoenix
10 14:20Alec EdgarU13M2 Ealing Southall & Middx
11 14:23Tom LebeauU13M2 Cookham
12 14:30Callum BleazardU13M3 Cookham
13 14:35Ben SavidgeU13M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
14 14:37Ryan StoddartU13M  Hill
15 14:41Noah ClarkeU13M3John ClarkeBarnet
16 14:42William KokU13M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
17 14:48Ben CarterU13M2 Herts Phoenix
18 14:54Archie SherrinU13M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
19 15:03Conrad MatthewU13M  TVH
20 15:06Ben HearseyU13M1 Cookham
21 15:15Joe O'HaraU13M  SBH
22 15:17Hanad ObsiyeU13M  E&H
23 15:19Ethan JacksonU13M2 Trent Park
24 15:29Tom Scott-GallU13M1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
25 15:35Edison RhodesU13M1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
26 15:37Dylan BilboulU13M1 Thames Valley
27 15:42Faysal Hassan MohamedU13M2 Hillingdon
28 15:45Thomas KokU13M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
29 15:55Harvey WilliamsU13M2Idris HamudHillingdon
30 15:59Samuel ColleyU13M1 Cookham
31 16:00Charlie ShervellU13M2 Cookham
32 16:01Toby EdwardsU13M2 Shaftesbury Barnet
33 16:20Yuri ZykovU13M2 Hillingdon
34 16:23Max ChisholmU13M  Herts P
35 16:30Benjamin HibbertsU13M1 Herts Phoenix
36 16:35Edward PaineU13M2 Trent Park
37 16:52Daniel HopeU13M2 Hillingdon
38 16:59Adam HoffU13M1 Shaftesbury Barnet
39 17:00Edward Thomas SpencerU13M2 Hillingdon
40 17:03Rafferty GroatU13M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
41 17:39James AndrewsU13M1 Barnet
42 17:46Tiarno StewartU13M2 Hillingdon
43 17:46Edward TirisU13M  NEB
44 17:56Josh WardU13M  Hill
45 18:47Harrison LeeU13M1 Barnet
46 18:56Zain AhmedU13M2 Hillingdon
47 19:02Toby DickinsonU13M1 Cookham
48 19:26Benjamin DormanU13M1 Herts Phoenix
 
1.8KXC U11M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 7:42Benjy BediakoU11M11 London Heathside
2 7:45Thomas CadwalladerU11M11George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet
3 7:48Stanley SmithU11M  Cookham
4 7:52Reginald RockU13M12 Thames Valley
5 8:03Edgar SayersU13M12 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
6 8:05Arthur PhillipsU11M10 Shaftesbury Barnet
7 8:17Gregor SamsonU11M11 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
8 8:21Luke Baughan-WithingtonU11M11 Barnet
9 8:28Louis MooreU11M11 Thames Valley
10 8:30Wilf Howard-VyseU11M10 Thames Valley
11 8:35James NaughtonU11M11 Hillingdon
12 8:37Ollie DreverU13M  Cookham
13 8:38Fabian MormechU11M  Cookham
14 8:39Sebastian ReidU11M10 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
15 8:43Oliver HallU13M  Hillingdon
16 8:45Ollie SerajU11M11 Thames Valley
17 8:46Matthew SutcliffeU11M11 Hillingdon
18 8:50Reuben MooreU11M11 Hillingdon
19 9:03Dylan LewisU11M  Hill
20 9:12Oskar KysonU11M10 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
21 9:13Oliver FlemmingU11M10 Barnet
22 9:20Merlin AkomianU11M10 Hillingdon
23 9:23Tommy CoganU11M  TVH
24 9:26Alfie ClarkU11M10 Hillingdon
25 9:28Leo EverittU11M11 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
26 9:34Toby HolmesU11M  Cookham
27 9:37Charlie HydeU11M  Hill
28 9:38Aarav KaysonU11M  Hill
29 9:42Jude PurserU11M10 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
30 9:45Thomas LesterU13M12 Hillingdon
31 9:49Thomas AherneU11M  Hill
32 9:49William GlynnU11M10 Hillingdon
33 9:51Olivier SmytheU11M11 Barnet
34 9:58Joshua McDonagh-SanchezU11M11 Barnet
35 10:05Kassim FornahU13M12 Hillingdon
36 10:05Omanhene JumahU11M  NEB
37 10:08Samuel LangfordU11M11 Hillingdon
38 10:15Peter BrownU11M10 Hillingdon
39 10:25Stanley ParkerU11M  Hill
40 10:35James Patel PowellU11M11 Hillingdon
41 11:08Daniel GreyU11M  Guest
42 11:44Cian MullaheyU11M  Eal E
43 12:19Reilly AyresU11M10 Serpentine
44 13:17Rylee Martin-CartyU11M11 Hillingdon
 
6.2KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 25:39Rachel ThomasSENW  VPH&TH
2 25:43Anna HollingsworthSENW  Serpentine
3 26:01Rebecca PiggottSENW  London Heathside
4 26:15Stephanie AinleySENW  Thames Valley
5 26:25Emma BurgessSENW  Highgate
6 26:30Yasmin GoaterSENW  Highgate
7 26:34Josie HintonSENW Jacob HoweLondon Heathside
8 26:36Laura KayeSENW  VPH&TH
9 26:42Natasha SheelSENW  Serpentine/London City AC
10 26:46Bettina RottweilerSENW  NEB
11 26:48Annie BirchSENW  London City AC
12126:49Katherine GundersenV40W  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
13 26:49Catriona PatersonSENW  Hillingdon
14 26:55Lucy ThravesSENW  High
15126:57Celine MurrayV35W  Lon H
16 27:00Gemma BarrySENW  Hillingdon
17 27:01Olivia DesboroughSENW  London Heathside
18 27:09Rosa SerafiniSENW Jacob HoweLondon Heathside/Canada
19 27:16Alex MundellSENW  TVH
20 27:23Rachel BakerSENW Keith ScofieldHighgate
21 27:38Cynthia CanoSENW  Trent Park
22 27:44Charlotte MalingSENW  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
23 27:50Megan RobertsSENW  Serpentine
24 27:56Rachel LundSENW  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
25127:57Jessica LeaneU20W Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
26 27:58Hannah WellsSENW Roger WilliamsHillingdon
27228:01Kelly ClarkV35W  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/The Sixth Dimension
28228:05Liz WynnV40W  Serpentine
29 28:08Rebekah GardinerSENW George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni
30328:09Sue RustV35W  London Heathside
31 28:12Suzanne TurveySENW  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
32 28:13Chloe BakerSENW  Thames Valley
33 28:19Jo HallSENW  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
34328:20Ahlem Ben GuebliaV35W  Serpentine/France
35 28:25Emma WatsonSENW  London Heathside
36428:27Martha HallV40W  Garden City Runners/Barnet
37 28:28Fiona PlainSENW  Ealing Eagles
38128:33Jo SingerV45W  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
39228:38Lottie RowedderU20W  Herts Phoenix
40 28:45Hannah SomaniSENW  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
41128:48Karen MurphyV50W Steve ChiltonBarnet
42428:51Emily ReichertV35W  London Heathside
43 28:52Angelica DattaSENW  London Heathside
44228:54Satu HietanenV45W  London Heathside
45 28:54Rebecca WilbySENW Rebecca WilbyWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Brunel Uni London
46 28:55Zoe LevinSENW  Barnet
47528:58Marie DuignanV35W  London City AC
48 28:59Laura WhiteheadSENW  Herts Phoenix/Unattached/Warwick Uni
49229:13Jo KentV50W Steve ChiltonBarnet
50529:18Holly WeirV35W  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
51 29:21Lily WoolcockSENW  London Heathside/Manchester Uni
52 29:22Mai KakehiSENW  London City AC
53 29:23Shona CowperSENW  Ealing Southall & Middx/Ealing Tri
54629:31Fiona HathawayV40W  Trent Park
55 29:34Tara Shrestha-CarneySENW  Lon H
56729:40Louise FahertyV40W  Highgate
57629:43Hazel Norton-HaleV35W  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
58 29:52Steph VelezSENW  VPH&TH
59829:56Hannah CopelandV40W  Ealing Eagles
60729:59Virginia SilioV35W  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
61830:03Jennifer BradleyV35W  Serpentine/Civil Service
62 30:04Louisa PointonSENW  London Heathside
63 30:06Jennifer WingSENW  London Heathside
64930:09Zoe RedondoV40W  Trent Park
65930:12Katherine MarchV35W  Barnet
66 30:17Cheryl EvansSENW  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
67 30:19Eilidh WagstaffSENW  London Heathside
68130:22Christine KennedyV60W  Serpentine/United States
69 30:24Lara ScerriSENW David WilkinsonThames Valley/Malta
70 30:25Rebecca FodeSENW  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
71230:27Fiona KennedyV60W John FalveyEaling Southall & Middx
72 30:28Deborah LowiSENW  Serpentine
73330:34Meg NaylorU20W  London Heathside
741030:36Lucy HughesV35W  High
75 30:38Ciara WilliamsSENW  Hillingdon
761130:42Charlotte BewleyV35W Charlotte BewleyVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets
77 30:44Heather BirtwistleSENW  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
78 30:45Sally HarrildSENW  Enfield & Haringey
79 30:55Estibaliz Guijarro PuenteSENW  London Heathside
80 30:57Izzy MilburnSENW  Guest
81 30:58Jennifer BushellSENW  Ealing Eagles
821230:59Olivia PooleV35W  Lon FR
831031:01Faye JeacockeV40W  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
84 31:08Erika KulikovaSENW  Lon FR
85331:12Fiona C RussellV45W  Mornington Chasers
861331:17Jessica VinluanV35W  London Heathside
87 31:22Siana JonesSENW  Thames Valley
88 31:24Annabelle WhiteSENW  Ealing Eagles
89431:30Bryony DeakinV50W  St. Mary's Richmond
901131:31Nicola KayeV35W  Serpentine
91131:35Jackie WastellV55W  London Heathside
92 31:38Hayley KandtSENW  Ealing Eagles
93 31:41Hazel ReadeSENW  Lon FR
941231:48Jo TillmanV40W  London City AC
95 31:50Freya HollingsworthSENW  Hillingdon
961331:51Julia NeilsonV40W  Newham & Essex Beagles
97431:59Kayla MichelU20W Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
98 32:00Alysia SawickaSENW  London Heathside
991432:05Erica BrownV35W  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Canada
100332:08Natasha CendrowiczV45W  Highgate
101 32:08Karolina SokolowskaSENW  Ealing Eagles
102 32:09Tammela PlattSENW  London Heathside
103432:09Zoe DobbsV45W  Hillingdon
104 32:18Becky WestSENW  Serpentine/Ireland
105 32:19Alexandra MagubSENW  Serpentine
1061532:29Fran LouV35W  Thames Valley/Australia
107532:42Kathryn CarruthersV50W  Hillingdon
108 32:44Ilona KriauzaiteSENW Ilona KriauzaiteVegan/Metro Aberdeen
109532:50Cameron ThomasU20W Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
1101632:58Anna TrihanV35W  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/United States
111 32:59Maura BellioSENW  London Heathside
112633:05Amelia DarnellU20W  NEB
113 33:10Kate StockingsSENW  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Exeter Uni
114333:11Ruth MillerV55W  London Heathside
115233:11Sue ParkV55W  Ealing Eagles
116633:15Helen HoyleV50W  Barnet
1171433:17Clare CadeV40W  Guest
118433:25Caroline WhiteV60W  London Heathside
1191533:27Emily MosedaleV40W Tom CraggsVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets
120733:34Karen O'RourkeV50W  Hillingdon
1211733:38Abi BarberV35W  Ealing Eagles
122833:40Jenny ThomasV50W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
123933:43Alex WardleV50W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
1241833:44Sarah MackenzieV35W  Serpentine
1251933:44Katarzyna SienkoV35W  London City AC
126 33:46Rachael CollinsSENW  Lon C
1272033:53Sarah MooreV35W  GoodGym
1281633:59Sandra MarieV40W  London City AC/France
129 34:01Sophie VesseySENW  Serp
1301734:12Lynn HydeV40W  Hillingdon
131534:14AN Other      
1321034:19Patricia ThomasV50W Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Veterans
133 34:24Kirsty BenhamU23W  London City AC
134 34:29Chloe CharlesU23W  Hillingdon
135 34:36Fiona CarrSENW  Mornington Chasers
136634:40Adele Stach-KevitzV45W  Newham & Essex Beagles
137 34:42Sophie FoxallSENW  Ealing Eagles
1382134:43Iwona Gray-CauvinV35W  Hillingdon/Poland
139534:45Avril RiddellV60W  Serpentine/Veterans
140334:47Boo SmithV55W  Hillingdon
141435:01Kirsty JohnstoneV55W  Barnet
142635:03Carol JonesV60W  Ealing Southall & Middx/Veterans
1431835:13Liz AinsworthV40W  Ealing Eagles
1442235:18Rebecca SweetV35W  London Heathside/Dulwich Park
1452335:20Phillippa CarrV35W  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
146 35:22Harriet LowndesSENW  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
1472435:22Laura FountainV35W  Serpentine
148 35:25Lynda CameronSENW  London City AC
149 35:29Kimberli ButlerSENW  London Heathside
1502535:37Clare DarleyV35W  Serp
151 35:42Katherine HoldstockSENW  GoodGym
1521935:45Melanie SpencerV40W  Hillingdon
153 35:46Annabelle LeeSENW Annabelle LeeBarnet
1541135:49Joyce BerryV50W  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
155735:51Pauline FischerV60W  Hillingdon
1562035:58Kate BrookV40W  Ranelagh/St. Mary's Richmond
157 36:04Natalie NobleSENW  Ealing Eagles
158736:05Rafaele LamourV45W  Mornington Chasers
Page: 1 2 3 4