Gliddon & Squire North Devon League External Results
West Buckland
25 Nov 18

In our version the results have been combined as per the race timetable.
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 119:09Luke HamleyU17M Robert LinskillNorth Devon
2 219:55Victor Blasi CairolU17M  Kingsley School Bideford
3  20:14James McKibbinSENM  South Molton Strugglers
4 320:40Dan ParkinU17M  Park School
5  20:46Shaun WoodheadSENM  St Mary's C of E
6  21:08Mark CurtisSENM  St Mary's C of E
7  21:10Simon TithecottV45M Mark BraceTorrington/North Devon
8  21:31Iain HindesSENM  North Devon Triathlon
9  21:36Ray TaylorV55M  Unattached
10  21:40Keith MeddemmenSENM  Goodleigh School
11 421:57Sid BaldaroU17M  North Devon
12  21:57John ShaplandV65M  Bideford/South West Vets
13 522:19Hector DarlingU17M  North Devon
14  22:23Glyn BrownSENM  St Mary's C of E
15  22:30Matthew EastSENM  St Mary's C of E
16  22:51Shaun DaymanV40M  North Devon
17  22:56James ReaderSENM  North Devon
18  23:09Ian ShuteSENM  Unattached
19  24:02Dave GreenSENM  Unattached
20  24:03Nick WhalleySENM  South Molton Strugglers
21  24:10Bill ThorneSENM  North Devon Road Runners
22  24:45Gary WebberSENM  North Devon Triathlon
23 624:55Will HartU17M  Holsworthy College
24  24:57Andrew WebbeSENM  St Mary's C of E
25  26:02Stephen ReevesV40M  Bideford
26  26:25Neil  BrownSENM  South Molton Strugglers
27  27:10Ben CoxV45M Mark BraceNorth Devon
28  27:51Dominic LethemSENM  St Mary's C of E
29  28:30Gordon  BackSENM  Unattached
ZXC U15
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 112:47Aidan BarrowU13M  Pilton Community College
2 213:04Jack TithecottU13M-2 North Devon
3 313:13William ProuseU13M-2 Bideford
4 413:18Daniel  WilliamsU13M  Tiverton Harriers
5 513:26Ben TolsonU13M-1 Bideford
61 13:27Skye PirieU15W2 North Devon
7 613:36Jay TittleU13M  North Devon AC
82 13:50Millie AyresU15W2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
9 713:59Charlie PilkingtonU13M-1 Bideford
10 814:01Billy GardU13M  Park School
113 14:06Taryn PoweU15W1 Bideford
12 914:15Sunny WrightU13M-1 North Devon
134 14:36Indiana StephensonU15W1 North Devon
14 1014:45Oliver GoldsworthyU13M  Bideford AAC
155 14:47Jessica ParkerU15W  Bideford AAC
16 1114:50Matthew SilverlockU13M-1Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
17 1214:54Jim TurnerU13M-2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
186 15:15Abbi OscroftU15W2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
197 16:03Dotty BaldaroU15W1 North Devon
208 16:12Sophie ShuteU15W  Unattached
21 1317:11Tyler John ShortU13M  Bideford AAC
22 1417:16Ryley CurtisU13M  Bideford AAC
239 17:25Bo BlackmoreU15W  Ilfracombe Academy
24 1517:36Jayden WilliamsU13M  Park School
2510 17:58Ellen WebberU15W  Park School
26 1619:28Aaron WebberU13M  Park School
27 1724:50Pip LindenbaumU13M  Braunton Academy
ZXC U11M 1
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  4:59Isaac DuttonU11M9 North Devon
2  5:06Jack BrownU11M  St Mary's C of E
3  5:08Stanley SmithU11M  North Molton Primary School
4  5:09Adam FosterU11M  Bradworthy Primary
5  5:15Toby CleaveU11M  Bradworthy Primary 
6  5:15Lennie PittwoodU11M  St Helen's School, Abbotsham
7  5:25Charlie FrostU11M  St Mary's C of E
8  5:26Alfie CurtisU11M  NDAC
9  5:27Daniel Reis-FielderU11M  Woolacombe School 
10  5:28Zack SkeltonU11M  St Helen's School, Abbotsham
11  5:29Oli  CornishU11M  Monkleigh
12  5:30Milo DuffyU11M  South Molton Primary School
13  5:31Oliver ProuseU11M  South Molton Primary School
14  5:33Henry GillU11M  Swimbridge School
15  5:35Thomas ReedU11M  Monkleigh
16  5:36George HolmesU11M  Woolacombe School
17  5:39Barnie ReevesU11M  Monkleigh
18  5:40Rupert KyleU11M  Swimbridge School
19  5:41Euan RoyU11M  Woolacombe School
20  5:42Sawyer DentU11M  Caen School
21  5:43William  Rogers U11M  Unattached
22  5:44Oscar McRaeU11M  Landkey School
23  5:44Ben MacMahonU11M  St Helen's School, Abbotsham
24  5:48Sam NewtonU11M  Bradworthy Primary 
25  5:49Sebastian  Hookes U11M  Woolacombe School
26  5:50Aex VoglerU11M  Swimbridge School
27  5:50Dylan DaviesU11M  Swimbridge School
28  5:51Malachi HennessyU11M9 North Devon
29  5:52Tyler SkeltonU11M  St Helen's School, Abbotsham
30  5:52Harry Edwards-BradyU11M  Shebbear College Prep
31  5:54Harry TappU11M  North Molton Primary School
32  5:56Bradley StarrU11M  Bradworthy Primary
33  5:57Harry CresswellU11M  Georgeham School
34  6:00Rudy RosenbaumU11M  Woolacombe School
35  6:04Archie  ReevesU11M  Monkleigh
36  6:05Olly CurtisU11M  St Mary's C of E
37  6:06Jack O'ConnorU11M  Swimbridge School
38  6:11Ben ShuteU11M  Unattached
39  6:14Max  ProuseU11M  South Molton Primary School
40  6:15Oliver Andrassy CrippsU11M  St Mary's C of E
41  6:16Sonny HopkinsU11M  South Molton Primary School
42  6:19Dexter ChambersU11M  West Buckland School
43  6:20Edward HillU11M  St Mary's C of E
51  6:20Tom MathiasU11M  Westcroft School
44  6:21Charlie TappU11M  North Molton Primary School
45  6:22William MatthewsU11M  Holywell
46  6:22Dougie MacNabU11M  North Molton Primary School
47  6:24Theo RoweU11M  Appledore School
48  6:26Archie SymonsU11M  South Molton Primary School
49  6:28Nate KingdonU11M  South Molton Primary School
50  6:28Zachary SmithU11M  South Molton Primary School
52  6:30Myles ProuseU11M  St Helen's School, Abbotsham
53  6:32Toby BuryU11M  West Buckland School
54  6:38Jake WhalleyU11M  South Molton Primary School
55  6:38Max  KershawU11M  South Molton Primary School
56  6:40Ashton SaltmarshU11M  Shebbear College Prep
57  6:40Heath BarnettU11M  Unattached
58  6:43Hugo LindenbaumU11M  West Down School
59  6:44Evan BromheadU11M  St Margarets School Northam
60  6:45Alex WilliamsU11M  Goodleigh School
61  6:47Jake MaundU11M  Appledore School
62  6:49Jude RobilliardU11M  Woolacombe School
63  6:51Jakob WilanU11M  St Mary's C of E
64  6:51James WinkworthU11M  Shebbear College Prep
65  6:51Matthew ThomasU11M  Appledore School
66  6:56James Lethem-GentU11M  St Mary's C of E
67  6:56Henry WebbU11M  St Mary's C of E
68  6:56Taylor  KingdonU11M  South Molton Primary School
69  6:56Braden ReadU11M  St Mary's C of E
70  7:00Daniel CleaveU11M  Bradworthy Primary 
71  7:01Edward EasyU11M  Woolacombe School
72  7:02Winston WoodU11M  Monkleigh
73  7:03Thomas  FarmerU11M  Bradworthy Primary
74  7:08Arthur WoodU11M  Monkleigh
75  7:14Joshua FisherU11M  St Helen's School, Abbotsham
76  7:16Jack GethingU11M  Georgeham School
77  7:17Archie JobbinsU11M  Kingsley School Bideford
78  7:26Tom WilsonU11M  West Buckland School
79  7:30Alfie McCurryU11M  Bradworthy Primary
80  7:30Henry MorrisU11M  Appledore School
81  7:32Ben WhalleyU11M  South Molton Primary School
82  7:33Jack  HewsU11M  Kingsley School Bideford
83  7:34Daniel KellawayU11M  North Molton Primary School
84  7:40Ollie BroadU11M  Holywell
85  7:46Leylan VanhornU11M  South Molton Primary School
86  7:47Toby BakerU11M  Goodleigh School
87  7:51Archie BarstowU11M  Holywell
88  7:51Alfred CrossmanU11M  Georgeham School
89  8:30Will BrownU11M  Kingsley School Bideford
90  8:50Daniel WilliamsU11M  Horwood Newton Tracey School
ZXC U11M 2
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  6:16Christopher OliveiraU13M12Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
2  6:37Oscar DeanU11M  Woolacombe School
3  6:39Cassius BeetonU13M12 North Devon
4  6:49Ryan CollU11M  Woolacombe School
5  7:02William LeeU11M11 North Devon
6  7:05William RichardsU11M  Bideford AAC
7  7:06Bodie JohnsU11M  Woolsery Primary
8  7:07Connor KellawayU11M  Bratton Fleming
9  7:13Felix StoreU11M  West Buckland School
10  7:15Reuben  JonesU11M  Caen Primary School
11  7:17Niall SladeU11M  Bradworthy Primary
12  7:18Nicholas  BeerU11M  Monkleigh
13  7:21Zaiph Abram-BridgesU11M  Woolacombe School
14  7:22Jamie Hookes U11M  Woolacombe School
15  7:24Finley CloakU11M  Kingsley School Bideford
16  7:26Rowan Rees-WilliamsU11M11 North Devon
17  7:27Henry JonesU11M10 North Devon
18  7:28Daniel LucasU11M  Unattached
19  7:30Callum BrownU11M  Bradworthy Primary
20  7:33William SweetlandU11M  West Buckland School
21  7:38Archie CresswellU11M  Georgeham School
22  7:49Mateo Haywood PanelaU11M  Goodleigh School
23  7:53Fred PercivalU11M  Georgeham School
24  7:54Ollie MathiasU11M  Westcroft School
25  7:55Samuel JohnsonU11M  Georgeham School
26  7:56Ewan ShadrickU11M  Bradworthy Primary
27  7:56Calum WilsonU11M  South Molton Primary School
28  7:58Caden BoonU11M  St Margaret's Northam
29  8:01Charlie GaterU11M11 North Devon
30  8:05Theo  GierkeU11M  Monkleigh
31  8:06Oliver BurrowsU11M11 North Devon
32  8:10Lewis CarterU11M  Sticklepath School
34  8:10Josh LuiU11M  Bradworthy Primary
33  8:11Toby CottleU11M  St Petroc's School
35  8:11Gabriel NapierU11M  Monkleigh
36  8:12Alec GrayU11M  St Helen's Abbotsham
37  8:13Oliver RossU11M10 North Devon
38  8:15Finlay HollandU11M  South Molton Primary School
39  8:17Harry PoweU11M  St Margaret's Northam
40  8:19James MaycockU11M  Bideford AAC
41  8:22Flynn  DyerU11M  Kingsley School Bideford
42  8:25Finlay FrancisU11M  Bradworthy Primary
43  8:27William CannU11M  Bradworthy Primary
44  8:31Josh DuncanU11M11 North Devon
45  8:33Jack ShereU11M  Bradworthy Primary
46  8:41Edward WilsonU11M  West Buckland School
50  9:06Morgan  DyerU11M  Kingsley School Bideford
51  9:14Sebastian SmithU11M  South Molton Primary School
52  9:15Alfie TappU11M  North Molton Primary School
53  9:17Edward LesterU11M  Goodleigh School
54  9:34Sam JarminU11M  Bradworthy Primary
55  9:36James FenwickU11M  Shebbear College Prep
56  9:40Charlie MorrisU11M  Appledore School
47  9:43Malakai WarrenU11M  South Molton Primary School
48  9:48Christopher CooperU11M11 North Devon
57  9:51Fred DowningU11M  Bradworthy Primary
49  9:53Henry TappU11M10 North Devon
58  11:23Blake  WeaverU11M  St Mary's C of E
ZXC SW
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 115:15Adam LeworthyU15M Mark BraceNorth Devon
2 215:36Dylan DaymanU15M Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
3 315:47Jamie MilsomU15M  Bideford
41117:21Eliza BanburyU17W Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
52217:29Fiona CorrickU17W  West Buckland School
6 417:38Harvey ReevesU15M  Bideford
73 17:55Amy AlfordSENW  Appledore School
84 18:20Zoe BetteridgeSENW  North Devon Road Runners
95 18:27Davina BrownSENW  St Mary's C of E
106318:55Issy EdworthyU17W  Okehampton
117 19:09Natasha CornishSENW  Just Jog
128 19:15Karen ShaplandV35W  Bideford
139 19:23Marilyn BlairV55W  Torrington/South West Vets
1410 19:30Elise  WoodheadSENW  St Mary's C of E
1511 19:58Holly WebbeSENW  St Mary's C of E
1612120:12Holly ShuteU20W  Unattached
1713 20:12Heather CookeSENW  South Molton
1814 20:14Sara ColvinSENW  North Devon Triathlon
1915 20:23Leaha DaveySENW  St Mary's C of E
2016 20:26Sarah ThomasSENW  Appledore School
2117 20:29Sophie BrummittSENW  Appledore School
2218 20:44Sarah-Jane MacKenzie-ShaplandSENW  Appledore School
2319 20:46Mandy JonesSENW  North Devon Triathlon
2420 20:47Helen DinnageSENW  North Devon Triathlon
2521 21:05Amanda ReevesV40W  Bideford
2622 21:10Anna TannerSENW  Muddy Mums
2723 21:11Dawn CrabbV40W  North Devon
2824 21:20Samantha BarnbrookSENW  North Devon Triathlon
2925 21:30Paula DuffySENW  South Molton Strugglers
3026 22:07Kate BaldaroSENW  Unattached
3127 22:45Liz WarnerSENW  North Devon Triathlon
3228 23:57Julie YoungV40W  South Molton
3329 24:35Andrea DowningSENW  Muddy Mums
3430 24:58Charlotte ElliottSENW  Bideford AAC
3531 25:31Victoria LindoSENW  St Mary's C of E
ZXC U13W
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  8:32Aillis Temple-ThurstonU13W2 Bideford
2  8:53Sophie LandU13W1Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
3  9:01Isobelle BeerU13W3Garry GahanNorth Devon
4  9:05Lulu GoamanU13W  Kingsley School Bideford
5  9:14Sophie WrenU13W2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
6  9:23Mia FordhamU13W3 North Devon
7  9:28Freya DarlingU13W  Braunton Academy
8  9:31Ellie DaymanU13W2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
9  9:37Olivia DaviesU13W  Bideford AAC
10  9:40Maisie AyresU13W1 North Devon
11  9:45Marnie WestawayU13W  Bude Rats
Page: 1 2