Start Fitness North Eastern Harrier League External Results
Temple Park
5 Jan 19

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 28:57Carl SmithSENM Lindsay DunnTyne Bridge/Birmingham Uni
2 29:13Daniel JenkinSENM  Durham
3 29:21Adrian BailesSENM Thomas MillmoreBirtley/Durham Uni
4 29:31Finn BrodieSENM Lindsay DunnTyne Bridge
5129:40Conrad FranksV35M John StephensonGateshead
6129:46Taylor Jay GloverU20M George YoungMorpeth
7 29:50Jordan ScottSENM David LowesMorpeth/Newcastle Uni
8 29:52Marc FenwickSENM  Tyne Bridge
9 29:54Andrew LawrenceSENM  Morpeth/Highgate/Thames Hare & Hounds
10 29:55Jordan BellU23M Stewy BellBlackhill/Sheffield Hallam Uni
11 30:18Jordan MiddlemistSENM  Wallsend/Army
12230:19Cameron AllanU20M Mick WoodsHoughton Harriers/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnha
13 30:35Tom GouldingU23M Thomas MillmoreBirtley/Cambridge Uni
14330:45Luke PickeringU20M  Durham
15 30:47Luke AdamsSENM  South Shields
16 30:54Matthew LinsleySENM  Gateshead/Northumberland Schs
17 30:54Lee DoverSENM Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers
18 31:00James MeaderSENM Lisa BoydHeaton
19231:04Gary WallaceV35M  Blackhill
20 31:13James McKenzieSENM  Heaton
21 31:18Matthew AldersonSENM  Blaydon
22 31:18Sparrow MorleySENM  Tyne Bridge/Newcastle Uni
23431:19Matthew BriggsU20M  Morpeth
24331:32Brendan McMillanV35M  Jarrow & Hebburn/Royal Air Force
25431:37Michael BarkerV35M  Sunderland
26 31:39Alistair DouglassSENM  Morpeth
27 31:41Daniel AlexanderSENM  Gateshead
28 31:42Michael DawsonV40M  North Shields Poly
29131:42Robert WalkerV45M  Sunderland
30 31:54Benedict MooreSENM  Gosforth
31132:00Steven MeddV40M John StephensonGateshead
32 32:08George RudmanU23M  Blaydon/Loughborough Students
33232:10Alastair JohnsonV45M  Gosforth
34 32:13Rob EversonSENM  Durham
35 32:15Alex MuirSENM  Blaydon
36332:17Paul BlakeyV45M  Sunderland
37532:18Steven McMahonV40M  Sunderland
38232:23Andrew HeppellV40M  Gosforth
39432:25Lee BennettV50M  Morpeth/Northumberland Fell Runners
40532:26Michael ParkinsonV45M  North Shields Poly
41332:27Kevin ConnollyV40M  Gateshead
42532:28William DixonU20M  Gateshead
43 32:41Alex BlackSENM  Tyne Bridge
44432:42Graeme WattV40M  Elvet
45532:44Jonathon HeaneyV40M  North Shields Poly
46 32:45Ben HeathcoteV35M  Tynedale
47 32:47Kevin WilsonSENM  Wallsend
48632:53Iain ArmstrongV35M  Saltwell
49632:56Patrick DuffyV40M Mark KetleyBlackhill
50632:59Andrew BeeversV45M  Birtley
51733:00Steven AsquithV35M John StephensonGateshead
52733:01Paul StewartV45M  South Shields
53833:01Andy GrahamV35M Paddy DinsmoreWallsend
54 33:10Jonny StephensonSENM  Gosforth
55733:14Michael MasonV40M  Elvet
56 33:24Paul SmithV35M  Saltwell
57933:32James AndersonV35M  North Shields Poly
58833:33Fergus BatesV45M Christopher WaughMorpeth
59 33:36Matthew HetheringtonV35M  Heaton
60 33:45Steve RankinSENM  Sunderland
61933:48David MoirV50M  Tyne Bridge
621033:52John S DonnekyV35M  Derwentside
63 33:55Tom ElmerSENM  Tyne Bridge
64633:57Jack BoadenU20M  Blaydon
651134:00Chris CampsV35M  South Shields
66834:02Graeme PullanV40M  Sunderland
67734:05Joe WrenU20M Steven WalkerBlyth
681234:08Andrew HebdenV35M  Morpeth Harriers & AC
69834:20Denver StreteskyU20M  Wallsend/Stirling Uni
70934:26James LeiperV40M  Ponteland
71 34:26Tim NicholsonSENM  Mornington Chasers/Wallsend
72134:27Andrew GreenV50M  Tynedale
73934:29Sean MackieU20M  Sunderland
741334:31Neil ClubbsV35M  Prudhoe Plodders
75134:34Keith SmithV55M  Tyne Bridge
761034:41Justin CoxV45M  Sedgefield
771034:44Nick AtkinsonV40M  Jarrow & Hebburn AC
781434:47Jonathan GilroyV35M  Jarrow & Hebburn
79 34:49Graham SimpsonSENM  Alnwick
80 34:49Jonathan LawSENM  Jesmond
811534:49Jason OshinV35M  Washington
82234:51Paul MerrisonV60M  Sunderland
83 34:52Anthony Lucio JannettaV35M Louise RossBellahouston RR
84334:54Ian NormanV55M  Heaton
851134:57Mark DavinsonV40M  Derwentside
861235:02Martin SlaterV40M John StephensonGateshead
87 35:07Matt WalkerSENM  Tyne Bridge
881335:11Simon MayV40M  South Shields
89 35:16Douglas TicknerSENM  Tyne Bridge
90 35:18Jordon CairnsSENM Lisa BoydHeaton
91235:22Adam FletcherV50M  Alnwick Harriers
921135:24Alexander Bruce CrombieV45M  Alnwick Harriers
93 35:29Stuart OrdSENM  Elvet
941235:31Karl OakesV45M  Birtley
951635:32James RamshawV35M  Blaydon
961035:34Tom WhelanU20M  Houghton Harriers
97 35:35Harry TathamSENM  Derwent Valley Trail Runners
981335:36Gavin John ThompsonV45M  Low Fell
99 35:37James DiasSENM  Blaydon
100 35:38Thomas BellSENM  Heaton
1011435:40Ian SalkeldV45M  Jarrow & Hebburn
1021435:42Paul John DaviesV40M  North Shields Poly
1031735:43Sam ThurlbeckV35M  Sunderland
104 35:44Mark WadeSENM  Aycliffe
105 35:44Ben WoodSENM  Low Fell
1061835:47Dave HartisV35M David AndersonTyne Bridge
107335:47Paul RedmanV55M  Sunderland
1081935:48Tim JonesV35M  Washington
1091535:54Neil RamsayV45M  Gosforth
1101635:57Steven JohnsonV45M  Houghton Harriers
1111735:59Peter GillV45M  Birtley
1121536:04Steve DicksonV40M  Derwentside
113436:05Richard TailfordV55M  Tyne Bridge
1141636:07Craig DownsV40M Ken HarkerCrook
1152036:07Christopher WestV35M  Tyne Bridge
1161736:07Hayden MaughanSENM  Ryton TC
1171836:08David WakefieldV45M  Gateshead Harriers
1182136:10Kevin StevenV35M  South Shields
1191936:11Mathew TomlinsonV45M  Houghton Harriers/Police
120 36:15Tom CoatesSENM  Gosforth
1212036:16Chris WaiteV45M  North Shields Poly
1222236:18Graham MarshallV35M  Derwentside
1232136:19Jason DawsonV45M Christopher WaughAlnwick
1241836:20Danny WadeV40M  Low Fell
1251936:21Jeff McGurtyV40M  South Shields
1262336:21Richard ConderV35M  Low Fell
1272436:22Paul O'NeilV35M  Ponteland
1282036:25David BainV40M  Low Fell
129136:26David NicholsonV60M  Morpeth
130 36:26Fraser BrownSENM  Heaton
131 36:27Jake ArcherSENM  Jesmond
1322136:28Jonathan RichardsV40M  Blackhill
1332536:32Alasdair BlainV35M  Tyne Bridge
1342236:35Steven WellingsV45M John StephensonGateshead
135 36:39Gareth John DriscollSENM  Gosforth
136 36:40Matthew LevisonSENM  Ponteland
137536:42Michael ThorntonV55M  Jarrow & Hebburn
1382236:43Andy WigmoreV40M  Wallsend
1392336:44Miles WestonV45M  South Shields
1402636:45Craig SmithV35M  Washington
1411136:46Kieran MoffatU20M  South Shields
1422436:47Darren StokerV45M  Sunderland
1432736:48John KellyV35M  Washington
1442536:51Neil WardV45M  Ponteland
1452636:54Gary ThwaitesV45M Ean ParsonsSedgefield
146 36:56Calum MillsSENM Lisa BoydHeaton
1472737:01David FrancisV45M  Birtley
1482837:06Adrian MitchisonV45M  Gosforth Harriers
149637:07David GribbenV55M  Houghton Harriers
150 37:08Stephen GarbuttSENM  Newcastle Frontrunners
151 37:08Philp McKeownSENM  Gateshead
1522837:16Paddy McShaneV40M  Jarrow & Hebburn
1532337:18Paul RobinsonV40M  Elswick
154 37:19Henry MaddenSENM  Blyth
155737:20Neil McAnanyV55M Hamish McAllister-WilliamsMorpeth
1562937:24Dale McCallumV35M  South Shields
1572437:26Neil FellowsV40M  Blaydon
158437:29Jeremy SmithV50M  Heaton
1593037:31Louis GoffeV35M  Tyne Bridge
1602537:33Darren ParksV45M  Jarrow & Hebburn
1613137:34Paul RoddyV35M  Washington
1623237:35Ross BrownV35M  Hunwick
163537:37John ClarkeV50M  Saltwell
164637:37David WalkerV50M Ean ParsonsSedgefield
165 37:38Martin WhiteSENM  South Shields Harriers
166 37:39Riccardo AnticoSENM  Saltwell
167737:39Phil GreenV50M Ted BatyHeaton
168837:41John RipponV50M  Derwent Valley Trail Runners
169237:41Tom TinsleyV60M  Claremont RR
1702637:43Colin HallSENM  Sun City Tri
171937:45Stewy BellV50M  Blackhill
172 37:49Tom ColquittSENM  South Shields
1733337:52Andy DuguidV35M  Heaton
174837:54Gordon StutchburyV55M  Sun City Tri
1751237:54Pranav AnandU20M Peter WilemanDurham
1762937:56Martin John LloydV45M  Gosforth
1773437:56Paul NobleV35M  Birtley
1782737:58Ian HutchinsonV40M  Derwent Valley Trail Runners
179937:59Andy TalbotV55M  Aycliffe
1803038:00Paul HutchinsonV45M  Tynedale
1811038:02Michael BellV50M  Tyne Bridge
1822838:07Jason WallV45M  Heaton
183338:10Nick JobsonV60M  Aurora
184 38:22Matthew HickmanSENM  Sun City Tri
1853538:23Graeme SmithV35M  Saltwell
186 38:25Jack ShawcrossSENM  Heaton
1872938:25Steve StewartV40M  South Shields
188 38:32Daniel WilkinsonSENM  Heaton
1893038:33Lee MitchesonV40M  Blackhill
190 38:33Paul SlaughterSENM  Ashington Hirst
1911038:34Michael JonesV55M  South Shields
1921138:36Edward SweeneyV50M  Sunderland
1931238:38David CoulsonV50M Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers
1943638:40David LyallV35M  South Shields
1953138:43Jason NashV45M  North Shields Poly
1963238:46Jason CatterallV45M Bryan MackayDurham
1973738:46Craig RobeV35M  South Shields
198 38:46Will LloydSENM  Tynedale
1993838:47Richard CampbellV35M  Aycliffe
200 38:51Joseph AddisonSENM  Hunwick
2013138:52Dominic MartinV40M  Derwent Valley Trail Runners
2021338:52Simon DanielsV50M Colin HaggieGosforth
2033938:54James FurnissV35M  Prudhoe Plodders
2041438:56Nigel BrownV50M  Jarrow & Hebburn
205438:57Geoff HewitsonV60M  Crook/North East Vets
206 38:59Alex CookSENM  Heaton
2071139:06Richard BarkerV55M  Sunderland Strollers
2081539:09George HendersonV50M  South Shields/North East Vets
2093239:10Richard HollandV40M  Aycliffe
2101639:11Ian GouldingV50M  Birtley
2113339:14Steven FrenchV40M  Blyth
2123339:15Simon WellsV50M  Jesmond
2133439:18Richard KirbyV45M  Morpeth Harriers & AC
214 39:23Gregory StampSENM  Jesmond
2153439:23Eric AdamsV40M  Morpeth
216 39:26James KnoxSENM  Tyne Bridge
2173539:28Steve DobbyV45M  Blyth
2181739:37Shaun McGrathV50M  Houghton Harriers
2191839:39Robert EmsonV50M  Elswick
2203539:40Lee PattisonV40M  Blaydon
2213639:41Ian HaydenV40M  Low Fell
222 39:42Chris LawrenceSENM  Jesmond
223 39:43Jonathan FletcherSENM  Heaton
2243739:44Brian AndersonV40M  Blackhill
225 39:45Philip FreestoneSENM  South Shields
226 39:45Andrew DorrianSENM  South Shields
227 39:46Craig BrownSENM  Gosforth
2283639:47Iain SingerV45M Sue SkirrowAshington Hirst
229 39:47Luke BidwellSENM  South Shields
2303739:48Nick ButchartV45M  Washington Running Club
2313839:49Barrie MackenzieV40M  North Shields Poly
2321939:51David GilmoreV55M  Heaton
2333839:52Mike TelferV45M  Alnwick Harriers
2343939:53Richard Ian HeslopV40M  Stocksfield
235 39:56Tony McphailSENM  Derwentside AC
2362039:56Richard McQuadeV50M  Gosforth
2374039:58Alex LockwoodV40M  Tyne Bridge
2384040:03Adam DixonV35M  North Shields Poly
2394140:06Allan McManusV35M  Sunderland
240 40:07Paul HughesSENM  South Shields
2414140:07Chris ClarkeV40M  Washington
2423940:08Lee DrummondV45M  Birtley
2434040:09Paul BurrowsV45M  Aurora
2444240:10Mike QuinnV40M  Billingham Marsh House
2452140:11David GibsonV50M  Elvet
246540:11Geoff DavisV60M  Elvet
247 40:14Liam WarrenU23M  Edinburgh Frontrunners
2482240:17Philip HindmarshV45M  Stocksfield
249 40:22Peter SetterfieldSENM  Washington
2502340:24Henry PoveyV50M  Blyth
Page: 1 2 3 4