North Midlands League External Results
Derby
13 Oct 18

In our version the results have been combined as per the race timetable.
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
5KXC U17
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 116:21Alex Coleston-ShieldsU15M-1 Charnwood
2 216:24Connor ElyU15M-1 Bourne
3 316:28 ?U15M  Derby
4 416:38Samuel HughesU15M-1Russell ProsserNene Valley/Lincolnshire Schs
5 516:39Thomas EllisU15M-1John DavisNotts
6 616:48Joseph CurrieU15M-1 Chesterfield
7 716:53Solomon Okrafo-SmartU15M-2 Absolute Tri
8 817:10Finlay GrantU15M-1 Chesterfield
9 917:36Harry CockingU15M-1 Chesterfield
11117:38Molly PeelU17W1 Nene Valley
10 1017:44Callum CoxU15M-1Shane SmithKettering
11 1117:52Elliot PalmerU15M-1 Absolute Tri
12 1217:58 ?U15M  Derby
13 1317:59 ?U15M  Derby
14 1418:00Ryan RauliaU15M-1Shane SmithKettering
15 1518:00Finlay HutchinsonU15M-1Trevor MuxlowNotts
16 1618:07Joshua CluttonU15M-1Shane SmithKettering
17 1718:13Josh McBrideU15M-1 Lincoln Wellington
18 1818:14Joshua CottonU15M-2 Shelton
19 1918:17Barnaby ReadU15M-2 Absolute Tri
20 2018:20Max WrigleyU15M-2 Burton
22218:22Louise CockingU17W2 Chesterfield
21 2118:22Thomas SeargentU15M-1 Amber Valley & Erewash
22 2218:24Oliver DannU15M-1 Amber Valley & Erewash
23 2318:32George WilkinsonU15M-1 Amber Valley & Erewash
24 2418:40Keyon GrevesonU15M-2 Chesterfield
33318:52Sosseh BadsieU17W  Derby
25 2518:58Noah O'ConnellU15M  Heanor RC
44419:01Abigail SimpsonU17W1Martyn GibbonsNotts
26 2619:01Samuel JonesU15M-1 Burton
55519:12Nancy BrittenU17W1Richard MasseyMansfield
27 2719:28Lorcan HattonU15M-1 Derby
66619:29Katie TaskerU17W1Russell ProsserNene Valley
77719:35Amber ParkU17W2Russell ProsserNene Valley
28 2819:35Ben BrookerU15M-2Shane SmithKettering
29 2919:42Sebastian BechuirU15M  Corby AC
88819:48Mia FranceU17W2 Absolute Tri
30 3019:53Joel McGrawU15M-1 Amber Valley & Erewash
99919:56Eilidh MacleanU17W1Bill BoydHarborough
10101019:56Ava RemziU17W2 Notts
31 3120:05Connor ChadwickU15M-2 Amber Valley & Erewash
32 3220:08William AtkinsonU15M-2 Derby
11111120:27B WalliceU17W  Harboro
12121220:28Loren KitchingU17W  Amber Valley
13131320:41Freja StromU17W2Paul WhittinghamSutton-in-Ashfield
33 3321:15Albert JacksonU15M-2 Derby
14141421:29Emma BrownU17W1 Burton
34 3421:50Drew BirkettU15M-2 Derby
15151521:52Sophie TaylorU17W  Sutton
16161622:03Michaela DickU17W1 Matlock
17171722:35Tilly OwensU17W2Stuart ColledgeNewark AC
18181822:40Lauren OwensU17W2Stuart ColledgeNewark AC
19191924:47Sarah MastonU17W2 Rushcliffe