North Wales Regional Championships External Results
Corwen
5 Jan 19

In our version the results have been combined as per the race timetable.
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1.5MXC U13
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
11 7:21Maddison GriffithsU13W3 Maldwyn
2 17:28Dewi BradleyU11M-3 Maldwyn
32 7:30Eden EdwardsU13W2Kenneth RossDeeside AAC
4 27:37Thomas MolloyU13M1Kenneth RossDeeside AAC
5 37:37Daniel Ifan WarrenderU11M-1 Carmarthen
63 7:37Ella GrundyU13W2Philip OliverColwyn Bay
74 7:40Beca BownU13W1 Menai
8 47:42Gethin GriffithU11M-1 Menai
9 57:42Huw WilliamsU13M1 Menai
105 7:51Madeleine SinfieldU13W2 Menai
11 67:54Morgan FlavellU11M-1 Colwyn Bay
126 7:56Maddy JamesU13W2 Deeside AAC
137 7:57Cara ScottU13W1 Menai
14 77:58Ewan LeonardU11M-2 Colwyn Bay
15 87:59Joseph DuffyU13M1 Prestatyn
168 8:05Isabelle ShawU13W2 Menai
17 98:11Jack JonesU11M-1 Deeside AAC
18 108:12Toby LemonU11M-2Tania WilliamsDeeside AAC
199 8:14Macie Anais CroweU13W3Kenneth RossDeeside AAC
20 118:15Alex CarsonU11M  Ysgol y foel, Cilcain
21 128:18Ryan CloughU11M-1 Deeside AAC
22 138:21Tristan WarrenderU11M-2 Carmarthen
2310 8:22Cadi Glyn EdwardsU13W2 Menai
24 148:23Hayden MeyersU11M-1 Colwyn Bay
25 158:24Isaac WalkerU11M-1 Deeside AAC
26 168:25Alfie BieU11M-1 Deeside AAC
2711 8:27Maria SmallwoodU13W2Kenneth RossDeeside AAC
28 178:29Cole RandlesU11M  Ysgol Bryn Coch
29 188:30Ethan HorobinU11M-1 Maldwyn
3012 8:33Robyn BeckU13W2 Deeside AAC
31 198:34Lloyd RobinsonU11M  Ysgol Bryn Coch
32 208:35Rhys HughesU11M  Ysgol Bryn Coch
33 218:36Oliver HowsonU11M-1 Colwyn Bay
3413 8:37Imogen KissaneU13W2 Deeside AAC
35 228:41Hayden MillingtonU11M  Ysgol Bryn Coch
3614 8:44Georgina MolloyU13W2Kenneth RossDeeside AAC
37 238:45Dylan SmallwoodU11M-1 Deeside AAC
3815 8:53Imogen LemonU13W1Tania WilliamsDeeside AAC
39 248:55Ioan JonesU11M  Ysgol Bro Famau
40 258:57Gethin Owen BrownU11M-2 Deeside AAC
41 269:09Max GrundyU13M1 Colwyn Bay
42 279:10Zak KevanU11M  Wrexham AC
4316 9:12Piper LloydU13W2 Maldwyn
44 289:13Ethan RobertsU11M-1 Colwyn Bay
45 299:20Declan BushellU11M-1 Deeside AAC
46 309:24Will FennellU11M  Ysgol Bryn Coch
47 319:35Hamsin LeonardU11M  Ruthin Tri
48 329:37Samuel LloydU13M1 Maldwyn
49 339:49Efan Tomos SpencerU11M  Deeside AAC
50 3410:05Owain WilliamsU11M-2 Menai
51 3510:20Isaac BoonU11M  Ysgol Bryn Coch
52 3610:21Tomas AlbistonU11M  Ewloe Green
53 3710:39Ryan PearceU11M  Ysgol Bryn Coch
54 3810:43Alfie PearceU11M  Ysgol Bryn Coch
55 3910:45Harvey MeyersU11M-1 Colwyn Bay