South of England AA Combined Events & Open Championships External Results
Lee Valley
15-16 Dec 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M (15 Dec)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:13.41iSammy BallPBU15M2Michael DyerReading AC2:13.412:07.09
P2:16.70iJacob BlancPBU15M2Tony BentonHavering2:16.702:11.0
P2:21.15iBen NolanPBU15M2 Tonbridge/Judd School2:21.152:20.65
P2:25.39iWilliam LamprellPBU15M2 Ipswich2:25.392:25.39
P2:30.57iBilly GoodridgePBU15M2Andrew FisherSouthampton2:30.572:29.5
P2:50.42iDominic AlexandruPBU15M1Brian HopkinsHavering2:50.422:50.42
800 U17W (15 Dec)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:18.61iRebekah O'BrienPBU17W2 Tonbridge2:18.612:15.96
P2:20.69iKate Willis U17W2David PringCity of Norwich2:16.652:12.74
P2:25.08iLucy Chalmers U17W1Conrad RowlandSlough Junior/Millfield Sch2:19.782:18.01
P2:28.11iElla ManningSBU17W1George MaleAldershot, Farnham & District2:28.112:27.99
P2:31.63iLucy WoodwardPBU17W2Karen Le MotteeShaftesbury Barnet/Jersey2:31.632:24.20
P2:36.94iAnna Montagne U17W2Deborah MontgomeryTeam Kennet2:31.22:30.50
P2:38.86iMadison Hutton U17W2 Kingston & Poly2:35.292:29.37
P2:38.87iMeg Willis U17W1David PringCity of Norwich2:28.512:28.51
P2:39.54iJessica Hill U17W1John GarnerDacorum & Tring2:32.762:31.72
P2:41.12iEloise Longhurst U17W2Roy HaywardWorthing/Chichester2:38.502:34.25
P2:41.80iIsabelle Humphreys U17W1Paul McKeownCrawley2:35.92:32.45
P2:45.00iSola Taiwo U17W2Karl SumunThurrock2:36.072:31.7
P2:53.33iRuby Bridger U17W2Karl SumunThurrock/Blackheath & Bromley2:41.592:41.59
P2:53.55iTilly Monk U17W1Chris JessenerThurrock2:39.582:39.58
P2:54.47iIsabel Walton U17W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District/Hampshire Schs2:40.52:40.5
P2:55.02iGrace Iyinbor U17W1Roger ArmorgieHarlow AC2:48.632:47.25
P2:58.95iSarris TealeSBU17W1Derek LawsAshford AC2:58.952:40.01
P2:59.21iGeorgina Scoot U17W1Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot2:34.322:34.32
P3:14.81iTaliah Headley-JonesSBU17W2Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:14.813:03.59
P3:19.24iGabrielle Kirkham U17W2 Andover3:06.83:06.8
P3:31.30iLivingproof Aguele U17W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:28.13:28.1
PDNSiLara Scott U17W1Andrew FisherSouthampton2:34.22:34.2