North Yorkshire & South Durham League Relays External Results
Thirsk
23 Sep 18

fjrigjwwe9r0meetings:meetingdisplaynote
In our version the results have been combned as per the race timetable.
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1MXCL U15 L1
PosMWPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 5:27Charlie StephensonU15M1 Richmond & Zetland
2 5:48Rohan TeasdaleU13M-1 Billingham
3 5:55Benjamin JohnsonU15M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
416:20Alana TeasdaleU13W-1 Richmond & Zetland
526:32Katie LoweU13W-1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
6 6:39Thomas HaltonU13M-1 New Marske
7 6:43Alan EdwardsU15M1 Billingham
836:48Mia WeatherillU15W  Darlington Harriers & AC
947:11Katie PattisonU13W-1 Hartlepool Youth
1057:31Amelia InsallU15W  Marsh House Harriers
1167:33Olivia FletcherU13W-1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
1277:57Libby RamseyU13W-1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
1MXCL U15 L2
PosMWPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 6:04Matthew ColeU13M-1 Richmond & Zetland
2 6:07Lewis ReedU15M1 Billingham
3 6:41Alexander MainU15M1 Billingham
417:04Emily VestU13W-1 Darlington H
527:18Jessica DawsonU15W  Marsh House Harriers
637:26Madelaine GillisU13W-1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
7 7:33Curtis JohnsonU13M-1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
847:41Maisy SquiresU13W-1 Richmond & Zetland
957:50Poppy ForsterU15W1 Hartlepool Youth
10 8:59Samuel EddonU13M-3 New Marske
1169:14Grace MannionU13W-1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
1MXCL U15 L3
PosMWPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 5:19Kyle RabjohnU15M1 Richmond & Zetland
2 6:10Ben HodgsonU15M  Marsh House Harriers
3 6:13Nathan NicholsonU15M1 Billingham
416:34Jessica HallU15W1Scott HydonDarlington H
5 6:57Thomas HoggU15M1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
627:01Eve KerrU13W-1 Richmond & Zetland
737:17Scarlett ParkerU13W-1 Hartlepool Youth
847:25Abbie MooneyU15W1 Billingham
9 8:16Nathan MarshallU13M-2 New Marske
1058:33Isobel MorfittU13W-1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
1168:55Charlotte KelseyU15W1Glynn WilliamsMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
1MXCL U13 L1
PosMWPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 6:10Jack FarrelU13M2Graham HallNew Marske
2 6:11Sam ArcherU13M1 Richmond & Zetland
3 6:12Cian WinterU13M2 Allerton Junior
416:16Shannon RobinsonU13W2Fiona WilsonRichmond & Zetland/Ripon
5 6:26Fraser AllanU13M3 Billingham
6 6:41Thomas CarterU13M1 Richmond & Zetland
7 6:41Oscar WilemanU13M1 Allerton Junior
8 6:51Ashton HarrisonU13M1 Darlington H
926:53Libby HammondU13W1 Darlington H
1036:54Anya Potter-FirthU13W2 Scarborough
1147:18Ellie May MullenU13W1 Richmond & Zetland
12 7:22Locan LambertU13M  Scarborough AC
13 7:24Matthew VestU13M1 Darlington H
14 7:28Greg WalshU13M  Loftus & Whitby AC
1557:32Emily PattersonU13W2 Billingham
1667:32Amelie WinterU13W1 Allerton Junior
1777:40Lconi PyeU13W  Middlesbrough (Mandale)
1887:49Mia BrownU13W2 Hartlepool Youth
1998:07Erin LaxU13W1 New Marske
20108:33Amy RichardsonU13W2 New Marske
1MXCL U13 L2
PosMWPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 6:25Matthew DownsU11M2 New Marske
2 6:30Owen RileyU13M1 Scarborough
3 6:35Louis BrettU13M1 Darlington H
4 6:50Caleb StanleyU13M1 Allerton Junior
5 6:56Ollie MiddletonU13M1 Richmond & Zetland
6 7:14Alexander WinsperU13M1 Allerton Junior
717:14Olivia Jackson-BowersU13W1 Richmond & Zetland
827:15Fern SheltonU13W2 Darlington H
9 7:25Thomas GreerU13M2 Richmond & Zetland
10 7:26Jamie MainU13M  Billingham
1137:29Talia LambertU13W2 Scarborough
1247:38Phoebe GillisU13W1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
1358:35Alayna IrvineU13W2 Richmond & Zetland
1468:37Emily HodgsonU13W  Marsh House Harriers
1578:38Holly WelchU13W1 New Marske
1688:55Hannah GunnU13W1 New Marske
1799:09Holly HiltonU13W1 Allerton Junior
18109:09Grace MeadleyU13W1 Hartlepool Youth
1MXCL U13 L3
PosMWPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 6:15Elwood KelleyU13M1 Darlington H
2 6:15Joshua HammettU13M2 Richmond & Zetland
3 6:27Marley PlantU13M3 Allerton Junior
4 6:38Riley MiddletonU13M2 New Marske
516:47Holly McCowieU13W2 Richmond & Zetland
6 6:48Kian WallingerU13M1 Marsh House
7 7:07Oliver RogersonU13M1 Richmond & Zetland
827:20Beth FisherU13W2 Billingham
937:26Tori BuckleyU13W1 Darlington H
1047:36Megan EdwardsU13W  Allerton Juniors AC
1157:45Georgia RichmondU13W1 New Marske
1268:01Naiomi PyeU13W3 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
1378:06Amelia HallidayU13W2 Scarborough
1488:46Tori JoyceU13W1 Hartlepool Youth
1599:13Olivia RichardsonU13W1 Richmond & Zetland
16109:53Jaden RichardsonU13W2 New Marske