North Yorkshire & South Durham League External Results
Redcar
2 Dec 18

In our version the results have been combined as per the race timetable.
8.9KXC 3.2KXC 2.8KXC 1.7KXC 6KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
8.9KXC SM
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  30:14Gregory JayasuriyaSENM  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
2  30:54Dean NewtonU23M Stephen ShawNew Marske
3  31:37Rob ScottSENM  Richmond & Zetland
4  31:43Liam AldridgeSENM  Billingham
5 132:08Carl JonesV40M  Richmond & Zetland
6  32:16Drew InglisV35M  Darlington H
7  32:42Christopher RumseyV35M Christopher RumseyMiddlesbrough & Cleveland
8  33:04Reece DaltonU20M  Richmond & Zetland
9 233:19Paul BrownV40M  New Marske
10 133:28Jake StephensonU20M  Richmond & Zetland
11 133:29Tony LambertV45M  Richmond & Zetland
12  33:34Jamie ArkleSENM  Easingwold/Royal Air Force
13 333:37Colin TaylorV40M  Darlington H
14  33:43Josh AbrookSENM  North York Moors
15 234:10Andrew AckerleyV45M  North York Moors
16 334:17Gary GroundsV45M  Hartlepool
17  34:36Simon BennettV35M  Hartlepool
18  34:47Ryan NormanSENM  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
19 434:53Marc EllisV45M Michael DoughtyQuakers
20  35:05Paul AllanSENM  Darlington H
21 235:10Harry PotterU20M  North York Moors
22 135:13Mark ForrestV50M  Richmond & Zetland
23  35:13James FishburnV35M  Billingham
24 235:16Martin MurrayV50M  New Marske
25  35:17Steven WalkerV35M  Hartlepool
26  35:24Shaun MarshallSENM  Darlington H
27  35:30Aaron KeysSENM  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
28 535:36Simon RogersV45M  Darlington H
29 635:39Ken HarkerV45M  Richmond & Zetland/VAA North East
30 335:49Paul ThwaitesV50M  North York Moors
31  35:51Jack HustwittU23M  North York Moors
32 435:51David WatkinsV50M  North York Moors
33  35:53Joe LeadleySENM  Loftus & Whitby
34 436:00Paul ChowV40M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
35 736:03Neil KingV45M  Easingwold
36 836:09Andrew Campbell-CritchleyV45M  Darlington H
37 536:13David JonesV40M Michael DoughtyQuakers
38  36:18Andy LoveSENM  Billingham
39  36:20Richard AtkinsV35M  North York Moors
40 636:21Simon ClementsV40M  New Marske
41  36:26Stephen RoeSENM  Billingham
42 736:38Jonathon ArcherV40M  Stockton Striders
43 836:40Keith BindoffV40M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
44  36:49Matthew CarlingV35M  Stockton Striders
45  36:50Mark BownSENM  Marsh House Harriers
46 136:51Gordon BairdV55M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
47 236:51David HughesV55M  North York Moors
48 936:53Craig GathV40M  Easingwold
49 336:55Philip TeeceV55M  Darlington H
50 1036:56Steve HardyV40M  Loftus & Whitby
51 537:18Steve LosebyV50M  Easingwold
52 937:26Chris JefferiesV45M  Billingham
53 137:34Brian MartinV60M  Quakers
54 1137:36Neil GoodingV40M  Quakers
55 437:40Gary DackV55M  Billingham
56 1237:43Ken WoodV40M  Thirsk & Sowerby
57 1037:52Paul GarrensV45M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
58  37:53Jack HuttonSENM  Hartlepool
59 1337:53Paul McGoughV40M Paul McGoughNorth York Moors
60  38:08Ian BiltonSENM  Hartlepool
61 1138:14Philip UtleyV45M Philip UtleyNorth York Moors
62 1238:30David McKennaV45M  Darlington H
63 538:33Peter MilburnV55M  Aycliffe
64 1438:37David Coutts FenderV40M  Stockton Striders
65  38:42Matthew FrostSENM  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
66  38:50Darren ClementsSENM  North York Moors
67 1338:59Dez FieldenV45M  Aycliffe
68  39:05Robert James DentV35M  Quakers
69 639:08Anthony HarnettV55M  North York Moors
70 739:17Andy TalbotV55M  Aycliffe
71  39:25Michael BurkeV35M  Stockton Striders
72  39:26Corey HornU23M  Quakers
73 639:27Stephen KingV50M  Stockton Striders
74 739:34Andy MarshallV50M  Loftus & Whitby
75  39:37Lewis BournerSENM  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
76 839:40Ian CookV55M  Hartlepool
77 1539:46Martin GunnV40M  New Marske
78  39:58James NewtonU23M  Redcar
79  39:59Richard CampbellV35M  Aycliffe
80 1640:01Simon RusselV40M  Stockton Striders AC
81  40:05Andy ScaifeSENM  H'Pool Burn Road
82 1740:12Richard HollandV40M  Aycliffe
83 1840:34Mike QuinnV40M  Marsh House Harriers
84  40:34Garry TubySENM  Loftus & Whitby AC
85  40:38Danny LimSENM  M'bro & Cleve Harriers
86 840:41Adrian ColbourneV50M  Quakers
87 1440:43John Anthony DunneV45M  Darlington H
88  40:45Anthony JeffordSENM  Richmond & Zetland
89 941:02Ian ScottV55M  Richmond & Zetland
90 1941:12Michael CropperV40M  Thirsk & Sowerby
91  41:16Carl EddonSENM  Darlington H
92 341:17Michael ScottU20M  Marsh House Harriers
93 1041:17Trevor BakerV55M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland/North East Vets
94 241:18Howard ThompsonV60M  Easingwold
95 2041:19Martin VaseyV40M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
96  41:37Michael GarbuttSENM  Loftus & Whitby
97 1541:38Kevin WilsonV45M  Darlington H
98 1641:38Christopher FosterV45M  Loftus & Whitby
99 341:42Laurence EverittV60M  New Marske
100  42:12Alexander LinetonSENM  Aycliffe
101 2142:13Graham GarveyV40M  Darlington H
102  42:20Mark TaylorV35M  Redcar
103 1142:20Billy HarrisV55M  Quakers
104 442:33Bradley OdonoghueU20M  Hartlepool
105 2242:52Mark ScottV40M  Marsh House Harriers
106 2342:55Mark GeldardV40M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
107 943:04Andy ButcherV50M  Thirsk & Sowerby
108 443:07David WallaceV60M  Hartlepool
109 1243:14Matthew TarrantV55M  New Marske
110 2443:18Dean LawV40M Paul McGoughNorth York Moors
111  43:20Shaun Flewker-BarkerSENM  Redcar
112 1343:36Nigel ShawV55M  Hartlepool
113 1743:48David ToddV45M  Quakers
114 1843:50Tom ChapmanV45M  Quakers
115 1443:58Gary BeardV55M  Loftus & Whitby
116 1044:11Dave BlewittV50M  Aycliffe
117 1544:21Graham ParkV55M  Quakers
118 1944:50Brian McLarenV45M  Quakers
119  45:29Christopher WatsonSENM  Redcar
120 2045:49Nicholas O`GradyV45M  New Marske Harriers
121 1645:59David RichesV55M  Darlington H
122 546:02Paul MunsterV60M  Redcar
123 2546:26Kevin WilkinsonV40M  Redcar
124 646:42Malcolm PeggsV60M  Loftus & Whitby
125 1146:46Martin DavisV50M  Redcar
126  46:50Andrew DixonV35M  Quakers
127 2146:51Jamie NormanV45M  Quakers
128 1747:12Iain ClydeV55M  Quakers
129 1247:13David RobinsonV50M  North York Moors
130 1847:24Dave MurphyV55M  Quakers
131 2247:28David TervitV45M  Thirsk & Sowerby
132 1347:51Joseph BroomfieldV50M  Redcar
133 1947:54James O'BrienV55M  Loftus & Whitby
134  48:34Craig IveySENM  Thirsk & Sowerby
135 2048:47David WhittleV55M  Quakers
136  49:05Christopher HollandSENM  Redcar
137 1449:25Shaun FraserV50M  Billingham
138  49:46Tony RobertsV50M  Darlington H
139 149:53Vin HardwickV65M  Quakers Running Club
140 2150:35Paul NobleV55M  Redcar
141 2650:36Ryan GreerV40M  Richmond & Zetland
142 1551:03Alan RobsonV50M  Hartlepool
143 751:38Peter JohnsonV60M  Hartlepool
144 2752:42Duncan FothergillV40M  Thirsk & Sowerby
145  52:57John RichardsonSENM  Aycliffe Running Club
146  55:32Phillip NobleSENM Phillip NobleNew Marske
147 856:55Richard TongeV60M  Aycliffe
148 2859:00Christopher RoeV40M  Redcar
149 2360:59Bryan O'DonoghueV45M  Hartlepool
 
3.2KXC U15
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
11 10:48Kyle RabjohnU15M2 Richmond & Zetland
22 11:07Charlie StephensonU15M2 Richmond & Zetland
33 11:17Daniel FrancisU15M2 Richmond & Zetland
44 12:09Matthew ColeU15M1 Richmond & Zetland
51 12:24Isobel NichollsU15W1Christopher Paul WadeScarborough
65 12:26Ben HodgsonU15M1 Billingham
72 12:27Lois CreaseyU15W1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
86 12:43Nathan NicholsonU15M2 Billingham
93 13:49Emily BrownU15W2 New Marske
107 14:04Dylan ApplebyU15M1Dylan ApplebyMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
118 14:20Adam KingU15M2 Easingwold
129 14:27Caspar ClydeU15M1 Darlington Tri
1310 14:42Thomas HaltonU15M1 New Marske
144 15:08Caitlin AndrewsU15W2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
155 15:10Jessica DawsonU15W1 Billingham
166 15:29Maisy SquiresU15W1 Richmond & Zetland
177 15:56Amelia Elizabeth InsallU15W1 Billingham
188 19:51Charlotte GunnU15W2 New Marske
 
2.8KXC U13
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
11 10:54Alex BoyerU13M1 Darlington H
22 11:10Joshua HammettU13M3 Richmond & Zetland
33 11:23Aiden ColmerU13M1 New Marske
44 11:27Matthew DownsU13M2 New Marske
55 11:35Thomas McKieU13M2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
61 11:35Emma McNeillU13W3David HowellsMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
76 11:36Dylan WilsonU13M2 Darlington H
82 11:36Isabel HerbertU13W2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
97 11:57Marley PlantU13M3 Allerton Junior
103 12:02Holly McCowieU13W2 Richmond & Zetland
118 12:06Fraser AllanU13M3 Billingham
129 12:07Dominic WilfordU13M2 Richmond & Zetland
1310 12:09Thomas CarterU13M1 Richmond & Zetland
144 12:17Isobelle TroopU13W3 New Marske
1511 12:29Kian WallingerU13M1 Marsh House
1612 12:36Sonny LewinsU13M2 Gateshead
1713 12:37William YoungU13M1 New Marske
185 12:42Anya Potter-FirthU13W2 Scarborough
1914 12:44Riley MiddletonU13M2 New Marske
2015 12:54Conor LannonU13M1 New Marske
2116 13:03Riley Deighton-HarrisonU13M1 Richmond & Zetland
2217 13:28Oliver RogersonU13M1 Richmond & Zetland
236 13:43Molly ThrowerU13W2 New Marske
247 13:44Amelia HallidayU13W  Scarborough AC
258 13:50Katie BrownU13W1 New Marske
2618 14:15Greg WalshU13M  Loftus & Whitby AC
279 14:44Mia BrownU13W2 Hartlepool Youth
2810 14:52Georgia RichmondU13W2 New Marske
2911 14:57Emily HodgsonU13W  Marsh House Harriers
3019 15:10Nathan MarshallU13M2 New Marske
3120 15:19Thomas GreerU13M2 Richmond & Zetland
3221 15:20Samuel EddonU13M2 New Marske
3312 15:33Holly WelchU13W2 New Marske
3413 16:04Hannah GunnU13W1 New Marske
3514 20:42Grace ArmstongU13W  H'Pool Burn Road
 
1.7KXC U11
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
11 6:31Eden CreaseyU11W11 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
21 6:37George CraggsU11M  Midd (Mandale) AC
32 6:40William KeensU13M12David PaverCity of York
42 6:41Sophie QuinnU11W11 Billingham
53 6:44Zara JonesU11W11 Darlington H
63 6:57Charlie JonesU11M  Midd (Mandale) AC
74 7:07Archie CannU11M  Allerton Junior AC
84 7:09Ellie WalshU11W  Loftus & Whitby AC
95 7:29Daniel CampbellU11M10 City of York
105 7:30Savannah TarnU13W12 Darlington H
116 7:31Lucy BootU11W11 Allerton Junior
126 7:40William HorlockU11M  Midd (Mandale) AC
137 7:44James AllanU11M  Marsh House Harriers
147 7:50Annabelle CoxonU11W10 Allerton Junior
158 7:51Amber HusbandU11W11 Billingham
169 7:52Lottie GravesU11W  Darlington Harriers
178 7:54James HargreavesU11M11 City of York
189 7:58Cash IleyU11M9 Hartlepool Youth
1910 8:03Edward BarnbrookU13M12 Allerton Junior
2011 8:11David CarterU11M  Darlington Tri Club
2110 8:13Emma CarterU11W  Darlington Tri Club
2211 8:14Ines BlackwellU11W  Middlesbrough (Mandale)
2312 8:17Grace HallU11W11 Darlington H
2412 8:32Samuel BoltonU11M11 Hartlepool Youth
2513 8:33Fern BrischukU11W  Aycliffe Running Club
2614 8:41Sophie WilliamsU11W11 City of York
2715 8:42Kate SetchellU11W10 North Yorkshire Schs
2816 9:05Amy DixonU11W  Marsh House Harriers
2913 9:07James DixonU11M  Marsh House Harriers
3017 9:56Felicity LinetonU11W  Aycliffe Running Club
3118 10:36Isobel DaceyU11W  New Marske Harriers
3214 10:46Luca Campbell-CritchleyU11M  Darlington Harriers
3315 10:47Sonny Campbell-CritchleyU11M11 Darlington H
3416 15:05Alexander EddonU11M  New Marske Harriers
 
6KXC SX
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 120:52Jake CreaseyU17M  Middlesbrough (Mandale)
2 222:48Matthew LambertU17M  Richmond & Zetland
3 323:16Dylan SoleyU17M  Richmond & Zetland
4 423:57Sam KettlewellU17M  Richmond & Zetland
51 24:02Jo AdamsSENW  Richmond & Zetland/North Texas
62124:20Sharon BulmanV45W Stephen ShawNew Marske
7 524:24Holden OuthwaiteU17M Glen HiltonAllerton Junior
8 624:41Harry ButterworthU17M Christopher Paul WadeScarborough
9 724:50Joseph LeatherU17M  Loftus & Whitby
103 25:11Angharad OwenSENW  Loftus & Whitby
114 25:15Olivia MulliganSENW  Thirsk & Sowerby/Royal Holloway Uni of London
125225:22Dawn RichardsonV45W  Quakers
136125:33Bernadette CaygillV40W  Darlington H
14 825:35Ben GroundsU17M  Hartlepool
Page: 1 2