North Yorkshire & South Durham League External Results
Ormesby
20 Jan 19

In our version the results have been combined as per the race timetable.
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3.3KXC U13
PosMWPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 12:36Joshua HammettU13M3 Richmond & Zetland
2 12:43Alex BoyerU13M1 Darlington H
3 12:55Matthew DownsU13M2 New Marske
4113:04Zoe HillU13W3 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
5213:23Isabel HerbertU13W3 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
6 13:36Harry LyonsU13M  Darlington Harriers
7 13:39Marley PlantU13M3 Allerton Junior
8 13:42Thomas McKieU13M3 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
9 13:47Fraser AllanU13M3 Billingham
10314:00Holly McCowieU13W2 Richmond & Zetland
11 14:02Kian WallingerU13M2 Marsh House
12 14:05Sam ArcherU13M1 Richmond & Zetland
13 14:07Oscar WheimanU13M  Allerton Junior AC
14 14:18Angus CorcoranU13M  Allerton Junior AC
15 14:20Dominic WilfordU13M2 Richmond & Zetland
16 14:22Caleb StanleyU13M1 Allerton Junior
17414:39Gabrielle HallU13W2Philip TeeceMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
18514:45Libby HammondU13W1 Darlington H
19615:01Isabel TroopU13W3 New Marske
20 15:07Riley MiddletonU13M2 New Marske
21 15:14Mehdi Ben-TibaU13M  New Marske Harriers
22715:19Anya Potter-FirthU13W2 Scarborough
23815:20Amelie WinterU13W1 Allerton Junior
24 15:31Logan LambertU13M3 Scarborough
25 15:47Greg WalshU13M  Loftus & Whitby AC
26915:51Amelia HallidayU13W2 Scarborough
27 15:57Ollie MiddletonU13M1 Richmond & Zetland
281016:00Talia LambertU13W3 Scarborough
291116:08Katie BrownU13W1 New Marske
301216:43Erin LaxU13W2 New Marske
311316:57Brooke ParkerU13W1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
32 17:01Thomas GreerU13M3 Richmond & Zetland
331417:11Megan EdwardsU13W1 Allerton Junior
341517:13Olivia Jackson-BowersU13W1 Richmond & Zetland
351617:18Emily HodgsonU13W2 Billingham
36 17:35Nathan MarshallU13M2 New Marske
371718:13Holly WelchU13W2 New Marske
38 18:28Toby RudgeU13M  New Marske Harriers
39 18:37Samuel EddonU13M2 New Marske
401818:56Hannah GunnU13W1 New Marske
411919:36Alayna IrvinU13W  Richmond & Zet Harr
42 23:40Rafael TathamU13M  Midd (Mandale) AC