McCain UK Young Athletes League Southern Two A24 External Results
Worthing
21 Jun 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:15.1Charlie Wyllie U13MRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley5:09.873:48.50
25:20.8Joshua Bartholomew U13M Sutton & District/Sutton Runners5:13.224:27.33
35:35.8Will FlookSBU13M Worthing5:35.85:19.2
45:39.0Jason ShackelPBU13M Crawley5:39.05:39.0
55:42.4William Thomas U13M Horsham Blue Star5:17.64:30.87
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:25.6Ben BarrySBU13M Sutton & District5:25.64:22.06
25:46.5Joe PatchingPBU13M Worthing5:46.55:46.5
35:55.4Thomas MarnerPBU13M Crawley5:55.45:55.4
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:38.7Adam Hulin U15MMick WoodsDorking & Mole Valley4:20.113:55.04
24:56.6Bonizwe McFaddenSBU15M Horsham Blue Star4:56.64:36.59
35:05.8Joe Clark U15MMaurice SharpHercules Wimbledon4:40.24:19.44
45:11.1Edward FotheringhamPBU15M Sutton & District5:11.15:11.1
55:17.2Oliver GravesonSBU15M Worthing5:17.24:34.32
65:34.6Andrew TricePBU15M Crawley5:34.65:34.6
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:53.2Jack Wyllie U15MRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley4:44.914:02.55
24:59.8Ben CollierPBU15M Horsham Blue Star4:54.04:19.7
35:34.5Tom LankshearSBU15M Steyning/Worthing5:34.54:33.3
45:39.8Augustin MallonSBU15MMark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon5:39.84:45.27
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:37.7Joe Toomey U17MAnthony ClarkeHercules Wimbledon4:13.944:12.21
24:59.8James AllenPBU17M East Grinstead4:59.84:59.8
35:12.6John MorreySBU17M Worthing5:12.63:55.24
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:09.1Laura GentPBU15WStewart McIntyreReigate Priory5:03.474:31.67
25:15.3Camille Cowan U15W Horsham Blue Star/Haywards Heath5:13.84:55.0
35:28.9Emily MooreSBU15W Worthing5:28.95:07.4
46:02.6Jessica CookSBU15W Crawley6:02.65:02.64
56:08.2Hannah Peadon U15W East Grinstead5:58.35:58.3
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:20.7Jessica FilbySBU15W Dorking & Mole Valley5:20.75:14.3
26:08.5Sarah Rusling U15W East Grinstead5:57.75:57.7
36:35.2Sophie WilliamsPBU15WEric DavisonWorthing6:35.26:35.2
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:21.1Emer Kerr U17W Sutton & District5:13.35:13.3
25:22.3Amber WallaceSBU17WChris MarsdenWorthing5:22.34:35.52
35:31.4Rose InmanSBU17W Horsham Blue Star5:31.45:10.90
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:44.2Victoria SethPBU17W Worthing6:44.26:44.2