Ryston Runners Open League External Results
Shouldham Warren
10 Feb 19
4.5KXC 0.8KXC 2KXC 3KXC 9KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
4.5KXC U17
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 115:31Charlie WakefieldU17M1 St. Edmund Pacers/Ryston
2 216:10Morgan HarrisonU17M  TCRC
3 316:30Ryan LingwoodU17M1 Dereham
4 417:29Kieron McFarlaneU17M2Granville CourtnellCity of Norwich
5 518:14Bailey TookU17M1 Ryston
6 618:22Owen BurgeU17M1 Ryston
71119:13Rosie BoothU17W1 Ryston
8 721:35Tom CareyU17M  NRR
92224:52Nina KoulmanU17W1 Ryston
 
0.8KXC U11 1
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  2:58Oscar BestU11M  St Martin
2  3:04Keane MannU11M9 Norwich RR
3  3:06James AshtonU11M10 City of Norwich
4  3:06Tom BarberU11M8 Great Yarmouth
5  3:14Ethan WardU11M  Terring St C
6  3:14Jacob BoothU11M  Dersing
71 3:14Lily GoddardU11W  CoNAC
8  3:17Thomas SimmondsU11M   
92 3:18Abbie ShacklothU11W  Dersin
103 3:29Chloe PrattU11W  Ryston/Nt Wooton
114 3:32Zoe HippersonU11W  St Martin
125 3:34Bethany PoucherU11W  Gayton
136 3:43Imogen DungarU11W9 Norwich RR
147 3:44Alayna BuswellU11W   
158 3:47Casey WardU11W  Terring St C
169 3:51Isla PearsonU11W  Ashill
17  3:54Bobby JacksonU11M  Hillcrest
1810 4:04Kaitlyn AllenU11W  Holly Meadows
1911 4:06Evie EnglishU11W  St Martin
2012 4:13Freya DungarU11W  Hillside
2113 4:21Jasmin BensonU11W  NNH
22  4:46Hector AxcellU11M  St Martin
23  5:16Henry LovedayU11M   
24  5:22George LovedayU11M   
25  5:51Rhys HowardU11M  Nt Wooton
26  7:08Frank MetcalfeU11M  St Williams
 
2KXC U11 2
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
11 7:56Connie EasterU13W12Simon EisenmannCity of Norwich
2  8:08Jude LinsteadU11M11David PringCity of Norwich
3  8:16Henry AshtonU11M11 City of Norwich
4  8:47Billy EcclesU13M12Michael EcclesNorfolk Gazelles
5  8:53Rhys BuswellU11M  NVH
6  8:56Archie RoweU11M11 Ryston
7  9:00Ackara BlackU11M11 Ryston
82 9:02Ella GoldringU13W12 Ryston
9  9:05William SaundersU11M11 Ryston
10  9:15Thomas ElsdonU11M9 Unattached
113 9:21Amber GoddardU13W  City of Norwich
12  9:23Sam DoughtyU13M12 Ryston
134 9:27Eloise EdridgeU11W  NNH
145 9:41Eva EcclesU11W10Michael EcclesNorfolk Schs
15  9:49Ryan SumnerU11M10 Dereham
16  10:08Toby SargeantU11M  CoNAC
17  10:12Aiden HowardU11M  Nt Wooton
186 10:16Evie ClaytonU11W  Ryston (Weasing)
197 10:23Mollie SkerrittU11W10 Ryston
208 11:11Esther BroadU11W  WN ()
21  11:13Oliver PearsonU11M  Dere
22  11:33Luke RidgewellU11M   
239 11:47Lily JermyU11W  St Martin
2410 14:03Lily RidgewellU11W   
2511 14:05Holly BantoftU11W   
26  14:19James McKay-FergursonU11M   
 
3KXC U15
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 19:42James PeckU15M1 Thetford
2 19:46Benjamin PeckU13M-1 Thetford
31110:54Grace JermyU15W2David PringCity of Norwich
42211:23Alice DanielsU15W1Simon EisenmannCity of Norwich
5 211:26Daniel KenyonU13M-2 City of Norwich
6 311:52Zak BarberU13M  GYDAC
7 211:58Jannis KoulmanU15M  Ryston
83312:08Arabella GingellU15W2 Ryston
94112:17Isabella WilliamsU13W-1Simon EisenmannCity of Norwich
10 412:23Luke GildingU13M-1 Dereham
115212:27Bethany WilsonU13W-2 Thetford
12 512:40Tobias CheesbroughU13M-2 Dereham
13 612:58Jake GildingU13M-2 Dereham
14 713:27Jacob LastU13M-1 Dereham
156313:31Evie GoldringU13W-1 Ryston
167414:10Elizabeth McCoshU13W  Beeston
17 814:14Thomas PaineU13M   
18 914:40Callum PrattU13M   
198414:51Olivia SargeantU15W1David PringCity of Norwich
20 1015:25Oakley TookU13M-2 Ryston
219515:30Sophie DoigU13W  KLTC
 
9KXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  29:31Callum StanforthSENM  Ryston
2  29:39Michael WegrzynSENM   
3  31:06Chris BalmerV35M  Ryston
4  31:25Daniel GuppyV35M  Ryston
5  31:50Andrew SimmondsV35M  Ryston
6  32:03Ben KeeleySENM  Ryston
7 132:28Nicholas BensleyV45M  Ryston
8  32:37Robert SimmondsSENM Robert SimmondsRyston
9 133:16Kevin VaughanV55M  Thetford
10  33:50Will WinterSENM   
11  34:04Ben CollisonV35M Steve PeckWest Norfolk
12  34:41Chris DickinsonSENM   
13 234:58Steven BarberV45M  Waveney Valley
14 135:05Stuart HolmesV50M  Cambridge TC
15  35:30James CarassSENM  ECR
16  35:36Ben FoxwellU20M  Ryston
17 335:47Peter BirdV45M  St. Edmund Pacers
18 135:58Steve BurgeV40M   
19  36:08Michael HowlettSENM  Ryston
201136:18Elizabeth DalyV35W  Dereham
21 236:38Simon HardyV50M  KLTC
22 236:48Dan PrattV40M  Ryston
23  36:52Neil GaytonSENM  KLTC
24 337:02Matt FraryV50M   
25 137:09Frank GribbenV65M  BVH
26  37:20Pete ReedV35M  Ryston
27  37:28Kevin FarquharV35M  Ryston
28 337:32Jamie BransgroveV40M  Ryston
29  37:49Stuart MilneSENM   
30 238:28Paul MacCleanV55M   
31 338:36Chris ChorleyV55M  Bungay Black Dog
322238:48Kristy GuneratneV35W  St Radegund
33 439:00Alistair DoigV45M  KLTC
34  39:17Ben ChamberlainV35M  Cambridge & Coleridge
353339:41Claire WilshawV35W  Cambridge TC
36 139:48Kevin HowlettV60M  Ryston
37  39:58Shaun HamerV35M  Ryston
38 540:00Albert KoulmanV45M   
39 640:12Stephen BrownV45M  City of Norwich
404140:35Christine AshtonV40W  Unattached
41 440:46Mark CrookV50M  Ryston
42 540:51James NiceV50M  City of Norwich
43 741:10Jonny ClarkV45M  TCRC
44 441:20Rob HallV55M  Bungay Black Dog
45 541:22Ian ToddV55M  KLTC
46 241:22Nigel DickinsV65M  NVH
475141:24Jacky WalsinghamV45W  Ryston
48 341:26Alan BurginV65M  Huntingdonshire
49 441:45Mark DoughtyV40M  Ryston
50 841:56Brian CookV45M   
516442:18Sarah JohnsonV35W  TCRC
52 642:29Andy RowlesV55M  Dereham
53 242:37Shane LawrenceV60M  Camb Uni Har
547542:47Skasiste GaidamaviciuteV35W   
55 942:56Nick ClaryV45M  TCRC
568 43:50Dawn RobinsonSENW  Ryston
579643:54Louisane FarlierV35W   
58 443:56Neil AndertonV70M  Dereham
59  43:57Jacob SmithSENM   
60 544:10Glyn SmithV70M  Cambridge & Coleridge
61 544:14Robert LastV40M  Dereham
62 344:50Paul FirmageV60M  Ryston
6310245:06Deborah LastV45W   
64 645:39Dave VaughanV65M  St Eds
65  45:56Rob GosnellSENM   
66 1046:13Mark MattlessV45M  TCRC
67 746:31Paul WoodyattV55M  City of Norwich/Eastern Masters
6811146:36Eloise BirdV50W  St. Edmund Pacers
6912747:01Kerry MetcalfV35W  NRR
70 647:06Dirk JamesV50M   
7113 47:07Laura-Jane WinterSENW   
7214847:17Dawn BallV35W  TCRC
7315147:30Bobbie SauerzapfV60W  Bungay Black Dog
74 647:36Darren ElsdonV40M  Rene Run
7516948:25Sarah MeltonV35W  TCRC
7617248:32Wendy FisherV50W  Ryston
77 448:52Christopher MilnesV60M  Ryston
7818248:59Emma ThompsonV40W  Ryston
7919348:59Karen SmithV50W  Ryston
8020249:50Liz BlakieV60W  Ryston
8121351:23Claire EmeryV40W  Ryston
8222351:52Sarah SargeantV45W   
83 753:26Tony LambV50M  TCRC
84 1154:31Steve WhitelamV45M  TCRC
85  55:41Bradley AllenSENM   
86 556:04Robert BelcherV60M  Norwich RR
87 757:24John RichardsonV65M  Dereham
88 857:33Martin ElsegoodV50M  Ryston
89 957:43Darren RowleyV50M  Har of Der
9023458:29Jodie ClarkV45W  TCRC
9124558:29Sarah LambV45W  TCRC
92 759:35Charles WilsonV40M  Ryston
9325461:07Tracey AndertonV50W  Dereham
9426362:31Hazel CasonV60W  Dereham
9527162:34Wendy FarquharV55W  Ryston
9628269:34Jenny HindleV55W  Der