South East Lancashire League External Results
Tandle Hills
15 Dec 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 41:40Joseph HudakSENM  East Cheshire/Bangor Uni
2141:55George LewisU20M Jack DobsonEast Cheshire/Nottingham Trent Uni
3 42:23Richard ShuttleworthSENM  Prestwich
4 42:31Lewis HinchcliffeSENM  Rochdale H
5 42:37Michael ManningsSENM  Oldham & Royton
6 42:48$Leon FosterSENM  Leeds City Athletic Club
7 43:03Gavin BrowneSENM Harry KellyEast Cheshire
8143:24Paul SavageV40M  Prestwich
9 43:28Jarrod GrittSENM John SweeneyRoyton
10 43:34Rob FowlerV40M  Prestwich
11 43:58Neal EmmersonV35M Ian WarringtonRadcliffe
12 44:03Craig JonesV35M  Manchester YMCA
13144:13Steven KnowlesV45M  Pennine/Glossopdale
14 44:21Richard BrierleySENM  Manchester YMCA
15 44:23Rob MillsSENM  Prestwich AC
16244:25Hailemariam AbrahamU20M  East Cheshire
17 44:42David CarrollV35M  Oldham & Royton
18 44:47Ian ConroyV35M  Horwich/Raheny Shamrocks/Ireland
19 45:13Philip HinchcliffeSENM  Rochdale H
20245:19Tim GreenaldV45M Harry KellyEast Cheshire
21345:22$Gareth BriggsV45M  Wolverhampton & Bilston
22445:39Tim CampbellV45M  Astley & Tyldesley
23 46:19Ben FarrellyV35M  Salford Met
24246:29Mick HillV40M Bud BaldaroLeeds City
25 46:51Jorden BurkeV35M  Middleton
26346:54Michael WildboreV40M  Royton
27147:04Ian NuttallV50M  Prestwich
28 47:11Robert ShortSENM  Burnden
29 47:21Anthony SalihSENM  Salford Met
30247:27David GarnerV50M  Manchester YMCA
31547:33Nigel HolmesV45M  Prestwich
32 47:39Joseph HayesSENM  Manchester YMCA
33648:05Shane ReadingV45M  Royton
34 48:10John WeaverSENM  Middleton Harriers Ac
35 48:11Owen MitchellSENM  Rochdale Tri
36448:12Simon FordV40M  Astley & Tyldesley
37 48:21Matthew BrennanSENM  Prestwich
38348:24Dominic SextonV50M  Hyde
39 48:26Daniel BrocklehurstSENM  Salford H/Leeds Beckett Uni
40448:28Brendan LougheryV50M  Astley & Tyldesley RR
41 48:32Daniel TimperleySENM  Oldham & Royton
42548:37Darren SmithV40M  East Cheshire
43 48:42Mark GriffithsV35M  Manchester YMCA
44548:43Alex FrostV50M  Rochdale H
45649:07Robin HornerV40M  East Cheshire
46649:26Tim ShankerV50M  Manchester Ymca Harriers
47 49:44Paul ElliottSENM  Rochdale Tri
48 49:55Paul MintonSENM  Belle Vue
49749:56Andrew RogersV45M  Rochdale Triathlon Club
50 50:04Liam TowersSENM  Salford Met
51 50:06Paul ConnollySENM  Salford Metropolitan Ac
52 50:09Leon WintSENM  Middleton
53350:16Dougal McDermottU20M  Salford Met
54 50:19Peter FlewSENM  Manchester YMCA
55150:25Paul StevensonV55M  Salford Met
56250:33David SmithV55M  Oldham & Royton
57 50:45Chris HumbleSENM  Middleton
58 50:52Phil TomkinsonSENM  Helsby RC
59350:57Martyn PollittV55M  Burnden
60851:03Shane WolstencroftV45M  Salford Met
61 51:05Chris MarchSENM  Manchester YMCA
62751:29Mark CollinsV40M  Astley & Tyldesley
63 52:05Michal KaczmarekSENM  Salford Met
64 52:18Stuart HutchinsonSENM  Saddleworth Runners Club
65952:20Paul GeeV45M  Salford Met
66 52:21Dan SateV35M  Salford Met
671052:27Phil SwanV45M  Glossopdale
68 52:33Josh MakinSENM  Manchester YMCA
69152:36William K ThomasV60M  Burnden
701152:46Gareth HurfurtV45M  Hyde
71452:49Harris BeirneU20M  Chorley ATC
72852:58Matt CromptonV40M  Glossopdale Harriers
73453:10Paul WareingV55M  Chorley ATC
74 53:13Scott PriestlySENM  Astley & Tyldesley RR
75953:14Michael LimV40M  Salford Met
761253:16Steve MercerV45M  Salford Met
77553:30Derek HughesV55M  East Cheshire
78753:38Des ThorpeV50M  Saddleworth Runners Club
791353:43Neil HirstV45M  Rochdale H
80253:46Tony WallV60M  Burnden
81653:50Ian DaleV55M  Royton
82153:52Tony BrierleyV65M  Manchester Ymca Harriers
83 54:26James HartshorneV35M  East Cheshire
841454:30Simon JumpV45M  Saddleworth Runners Club
851054:45Phil LeeV40M  Belle Vue
86 54:57David CornesSENM  Salford Met
871555:31John BramwellV45M  Rochdale H
88855:38Chris David JonesV50M  Salford Met
891155:56Jon CrooksV40M  Royton
90956:04James SheardV50M  Saddleworth
911256:15Shaun MasonV40M  Mossley AFC
92 56:21Adam WorsleySENM  Prestwich AC
93356:24David Chrystie-LoweV60M  Glossopdale
94756:25Ian StainthorpeV55M  Rochdale H
95156:27Tony HeskethV70M  Horwich
96856:33Mike RaceV55M John CarneySalford Met
971656:40Gary FirthV45M  Astley & Tyldesley
98456:44Gareth WebbV60M  Horwich
99556:46David BarnesV60M  Horwich
1001357:00Stuart MairsV40M  Salford Met
1011057:06Stephen RobertsV50M  East Cheshire
102 57:06Chris DaviesSENM  Prestwich
1031457:26Alex CritcherV40M  Royton
104657:35Alan GarveyV60M  Middleton
105 57:40Stuart SmithV35M  Prestwich
1061557:45Richard KnightV40M  Salford Met
1071658:00Gareth EvansV40M  Saddleworth Runners Club
108258:09Frank FieldingV65M  Glossopdale Harriers
1091158:12Jason KeastV50M  Royton
110 58:16Jonathan CharlesV35M  Mossley AFC
1111758:41Ed LawV40M  Mossley Afc
112 58:44Graeme WIlkinsonV35M  Manchester YMCA
1131258:55Chris TrenchardV50M  Salford Met
114 58:59Matthew GushV35M  East Cheshire
1151759:10Simon BythewayV45M  Rochdale Triathlon Club
1161359:17Lawrence PinnellV50M  Horwich
1171859:33Tom ClarkeV45M  E Cheshire H & Tameside Ac
118 59:54Mark BishopV35M  Prestwich
1191460:01Neil WoodsV50M  E Cheshire H & Tameside Ac
1201860:09Ugur CaparV40M  Mossley Afc
1211560:13Girish PatelV50M  Salford Met
122360:46David AshtonV70M  Manchester YMCA
1231960:50Lee BirminghamV45M  Mossley AFC
1241661:02Neil BrockV50M  Royton
1251761:51Andrew LaycockV50M  Lostock
126962:06Michael WilsonV55M  Chorley Ac & Tri
1271062:09Jed FinniganV55M  Saddleworth
128762:11Ray DalbyV60M  Rochdale H
1292062:14Craig BradburyV45M  Astley & Tyldesley
1301162:30Phil WilcoxonV55M  Belle Vue
131862:42John StephensonV60M  Glossopdale/Fell Runners Association
1321262:49Peter BrowningV55M  Clayton le Moors
1331963:02Bryan O'NeillV40M  Middleton
1341863:42Raymond WilliamsV50M  Royton
135964:15Matthew CoxV60M  Rochdale H
1361965:51Ray DevineV50M  Salford Met
1371066:11Stephen InghamV60M  Manchester YMCA
138 70:26David ColeV35M  Belle Vue
139472:32Lee AinsworthV65M  Sale Harriers Manchester
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 20:07Ben WilsonU17M1 Chorley ATC
2 21:39Luke WilsonU17M1Katie HewisonChorley ATC
3 22:18Lachlan BurkeU17M1 Radcliffe
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 18:33Matthew MairU15M2Andy TownsendHorwich
2 19:05Isaac BattyeU15M1 Horwich
3 19:20Isaac SimmoniteU15M2 Horwich
4 20:09Ben StanleyU15M2 Salford Met
5 20:36Samuel SmithU15M  Prestwich AC
6 20:49Callum FrickerU15M1 Oldham & Royton
7 23:22Adam FernU15M1 Rochdale H
8 24:37Kieran CorriganU15M  Rochdale Harriers & AC
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 13:40Luke CarringtonU13M1 East Cheshire
2 13:45Jack LambU13M1 Chorley ATC
3 14:07Ethan IsaacsU13M2 Horwich
4 14:15Ethan DaviesU13M1 Leigh
5 14:24Benjamin KnightU13M2 Salford Met
6 14:28James HarneyU13M3Ian HallidayEast Cheshire
7 14:37Harry PeacockeU13M1 Rochdale H
8 14:47Benjamin HallU13M2 Horwich
9 15:10Jack BarragoU13M  Horwich R M I Harriers
10 15:17Edward RankinU13M2 East Cheshire
11 15:38Fin KehoeU13M  Prestwich AC
12 16:16Thomas MercerU13M  Salford Metropolitan Ac
13 16:32Toby WebbU13M2 Oldham & Royton
14 17:06Cole WrightU13M1 East Cheshire
15 17:26Wilf BramwellU13M1 Rochdale H
16 17:34Stanley CloughU13M2 Rochdale H
17 17:45Patrick O'ConnellU13M2 Oldham & Royton
18 17:46Joshua Bentley-HughesU13M2 Bolton
19 18:02Noah JewittU13M  Prestwich AC
20 18:23Aleksander ClaydenU13M1 Horwich
21 20:14Ismaeel AliU13M2 Oldham & Royton
ZXC U11M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 8:51Sam BarlowU11M  Leigh Harriers & Ac
2 9:07Bobby BurtonU11M11 East Cheshire
3 9:15Oliver BentlryU11M  E Cheshire H & Tameside Ac
4 9:16Alfie ManserU11M10 East Cheshire
5 9:17Alfie BundyU11M11 East Cheshire
6 9:21Henry WardU11M10Stuart SwannChorley ATC
7 9:51Marshall FleetU11M  East Cheshire
8 9:54Tom SnowdenU13M  East Cheshire
9 9:55Jack ClarkU13M12 Oldham & Royton
10 9:56Joshua InghamU11M  Chorley Ac & Tri
11 9:57George KenyonU11M11 Oldham & Royton
12 10:05E Figgins-BarrettU11M  E Cheshire H & Tameside Ac
13 10:09Joe TaylorU13M12 East Cheshire
14 10:10Tim ElgarU11M  E Cheshire H & Tameside Ac
15 10:19Bailey WattU11M11 Salford Met
16 10:20Jack BroadhurstU11M  Salford Metropolitan Ac
17 10:22Robert KellettU11M  Chorley Ac & Tri
18 10:29Nathaniel KnowlesU11M10 Bolton
19 10:30Joseph AshworthU11M11 Rochdale H
20 10:33Lucas WalkerU11M  E Cheshire H & Tameside Ac
21 10:35Ryan O'BoyeU11M  East Cheshire
22 10:57Joshua KingU11M  Rochdale Harriers & AC
23 11:08Elliot SingletonU11M  East Cheshire
24 11:09Joseph HornerU11M  E Cheshire H & Tameside Ac
25 11:16Joshua ClowesU11M  Rochdale Harriers & AC
26 11:27Lucas RhodesU11M  East Cheshire
27 11:29George HickieU11M11 East Cheshire
28 11:40Patrick YatesU11M  Prestwich AC
29 11:47Noah KingU11M  Rochdale Harriers & AC
30 11:55Thomas InghamU11M  Chorley Ac & Tri
31 12:15Alfie MillingtonU11M  E Cheshire H & Tameside Ac
32 12:18Ben AllertonU11M  Prestwich AC
33 12:21$Samuel HornetU11M  Unattached
34 12:30Fred BramwellU11M10 Rochdale H
35 12:32Harrison SimpsonU11M  E Cheshire H & Tameside Ac
36 12:44Grayson LeavesleyU11M  Chorley Ac & Tri
37 13:10Harry TrenchardU11M11 Salford Met
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1129:44Vicky WrightV40W Dominic SextonHyde
2 30:15Hayley SimpsonU23W Jack DobsonEast Cheshire
3 30:34Bethany McManusSENW Jack DobsonEast Cheshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni
4130:56AN Other      
5 31:21Bridget LancashireSENW  Saddleworth
6 31:27Heather HughesSENW  Manchester YMCA
7 32:37Georgina PowellSENW  Salford Metropolitan Ac
8232:45Amy ShadboltV40W  Mossley AFC
9 32:55Hannah Jane BrierleySENW  Manchester YMCA
10 32:59Laura Suzanne CoucillV35W  Hyde
11 33:12Katie PercivalSENW  Radcliffe
12133:31Rachel BaileyU20W  Bolton
13333:44Joanna AdamsonV40W  Middleton
14 33:50Danielle DignanU23W  Rochdale Triathlon Club
15133:52Anne WilliamsV45W  Stockport/Manchester YMCA
16234:23Michelle VaughanV45W  East Cheshire
17334:28Janet JobeyV45W  Royton
18234:37Rachel FawcettV35W  East Cheshire
19134:44Isaline KnealeV50W  Burnden
20 34:45Mica NottinghamSENW Tom CrickSalford Met/Loughborough Students
21 34:49Olivia McDermottSENW John CarneySalford Met/University of Cumbria
22 35:15Philippa RobinsonSENW  Belle Vue
23 35:54$Karen FlemingSENW  North East Veterans Ac
24136:11Anne FergusonV60W  Burnden
25 36:28Rhianna ParkinsonSENW  Salford Met
26 36:46AN Other      
27 36:50Danielle ButlerSENW  Mossley Afc
28436:57Hayley NuttallV45W  Prestwich
29337:01Caroline BartholomewV35W  Oldham & Royton
30437:20Angela DewhurstV40W  Mossley Afc
31237:28Joanne BrackV50W  Glossopdale
32537:31Susie HirstV45W  Rochdale H
33637:32Theresa ShawV45W  Salford Met
34137:33Janice NeedhamV65W  Rochdale H
35337:41Diane WinterburnV50W  Rochdale H
36 37:42Rachel MeredithSENW  Manchester YMCA
37438:00Lyndsay DarbyshireV50W  Burnden
38538:11$Joanne HackettV50W  Wolverhampton & Bilston
39538:19Nicola RichardsV40W  East Cheshire
40739:06Emma ElmerhebiV45W  Manchester Ymca Harriers
41639:31Catherine DalyV40W  East Cheshire
42839:51Jane O'ConnellV45W  Oldham & Royton
Page: 1 2