British Athletics Cross Challenge (Inc. Gwent League) External Results
Cardiff
13 Oct 18

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2.78KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:11William RabjohnsU13M2Mark PauleyPoole AC
29:22Isaac MorrisU13M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
39:38Charlie HagueU13M2 Exeter
410:00Jack HarveyU13M2Simon PriorWells City/Yeovil
510:01Tudur Harper LloydU13M3Stephen LivettMenai
610:03Loui CamilleriU13M2Paul HillCardiff Archers
710:05Callum MorganU13M2 Maldwyn
810:11Joseph JoyceU13M2Mark GoldCardiff
910:12Ifan BowenU13M2Neil ThomasCarmarthen
1010:14Harri MorganU13M2Stephen LivettMenai
1110:17Iwan ThomasU13M1Neil ThomasCarmarthen
1210:19Leo StarkU13M3Darryn McAteeNewport
1310:20Zach ElvyU13M2Neil ThomasCarmarthen
1410:21Henry DawesU13M1Darryn McAteeNewport
1510:22Misha EvansU13M2David BedwellBristol & West
1610:27Elis FinlaysonU13M2 Cardiff
1710:27George PeacockU13M2 Westbury/Yate
1810:28Samuel HollowayU13M3Julian EmeryNorth Somerset
1910:31Henry EvansU13M2 Newport
2010:33Oliver LloydU13M  Haberdashers Monmouth Schools
2110:33Eoin O'HalloranU13M2 Bristol & West
2210:37Jay HuntU13M2 Bristol & West
2310:40Ishmael BradleyU13M2 Bristol & West
2410:40Steffan DaviesU13M2Neil ThomasCarmarthen
2510:41Jake LynockU13M1 Carmarthen
2610:44Christopher JonesU13M3 Cardiff Archers
2710:45Fred CumminsU13M2 Bristol & West
2810:51Rogan CoxU13M3 Carmarthen
2910:53Nathan HillU13M1Paul HillCardiff Archers
3010:54Aled BreezeU13M2 Maldwyn
3110:54Morgan SageU13M1 Newport
3210:56Finley BruceU13M1 Pembrokeshire
3310:56Tomek CzerepinskiU13M2 Bristol & West
3410:59Thomas WeeksU13M2 Chepstow H
3511:02Morgan WillisU13M2 Swansea
3611:05Sean HopkinsU13M1 Cardiff Archers
3711:05Ellis CaddickU13M2 Carmarthen
3811:05Finlay DaviesU13M2 Newport
3911:06Herbie CooksleyU13M1 North Somerset
4011:10Lewis GreenU13M1 Avon Valley
4111:10Iwan WilsonU13M2 Llanelli
4211:16Matthew LewisU13M2Anthony ClementsSwansea
4311:19Kian DeeU13M1 Highworth
4411:19Elliot JestonU13M1 North Somerset
4511:32Padraig PearlmanU13M3 Swansea
4611:33Rhys JonesU13M  Lliswerry Runners
4711:34Theo HesterU13M  Westbury Harriers
4811:39Dafydd KingU13M2 Swansea
4911:41Brynmor PetersU13M2 Carmarthen
5011:42Sam HuckettU13M1 Westbury
5111:44Jacob FranklinU13M2 Bristol & West
5211:45Kian BishopU13M1 Aberdare Valley
5311:51Soloman ScottU13M2 Westbury
5411:52Ronnie WilmottU13M1 Bristol & West
5511:56Jac MatthewsU13M2 Rhymney Valley
5611:59Thomas DaviesU13M  Chepstow Harriers
5712:01Matthew ThomasU13M1 Cardiff Archers
5812:04William BrownU13M2 Bristol & West
5912:12Finley WhiteU13M1 Westbury
6012:12Kyle BurfordU13M2 North Somerset
6112:14Jacob ForsbrookU13M1 North Somerset
6212:24Alex RidoutU13M   
6312:25Finley KeaneU13M2 Cardiff Archers
6412:25Joseph SandifordU13M1 North Somerset
6512:26Zeki HarstonU13M1 North Somerset
6612:27Alex BennettU13M2 Blaenau Gwent
6712:28Dewi ThomasU13M1 Pembrokeshire
6812:28Conor HewittU13M2 North Somerset
6912:28Wallace BairdU13M1 Cardiff Archers
7012:35Jayden DaviesU13M1 Blaenau Gwent
7112:36Jake HarrisU13M1 Neath
7212:38Alex RobertsonU13M2 Bristol & West
7312:39Joel MilesU13M2 Newport
7412:46Tomos ClarkeU13M3 Bridgend
7512:47John M MorganV55M45 Bridgend
7612:54Zachary RoeU13M3 Bristol & West
7712:58Ellis PadfieldU13M1 Rhondda
7813:02Leroy GriffithsU13M2 Rhondda
7913:02Archie GreenU13M2 Bristol & West
8013:05Tilo DietzigU13M1 Swansea
8113:07Adam DavisU13M2 Bridgend
8213:09Morgan WhiteheadU13M1 Cardiff Archers
8313:09Felix PearsonU13M1 Bristol & West
8413:09Theo PhillipsU13M1 Newport
8513:10James ThomasU13M  Llanelli AAC
8613:17Joseph McNamaraU13M2 Bristol & West
8713:26Jack PhillipsU13M1 Barry & Vale
8813:27Ethan MeyrickU13M2 Cardiff
8913:48Leon GregsonU13M1 Cardiff
9014:07Oliver WilsonU13M1 Westbury
9114:59Dafydd Jenkins - BelohorskaU13M2 Blaenau Gwent
9221:19Jake CollinsU13M1 Swansea
2.78KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:05Josie RobertsonU13W2 Newbury
210:10Scarlett LivingstoneU13W3 Exeter
310:21Isabelle PriceU13W3John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston
410:22Keira DevereuxU13W2Julian EmeryNorth Somerset
510:31Laura ChanceU13W1 Westbury
610:35Isabella WrightamU13W2John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
710:36Clementine LeeU13W2 Westbury
810:55Maisy ParryU13W1Kenneth RossDeeside AAC
911:00Ceri GriffithsU13W2Darryn McAteeNewport
1011:00Frances MackieU13W1 Carmarthen
1111:00Melissa TurnbullU13W2 Central
1211:02Sophie KnoyleU13W3Paul HillCardiff Archers
1311:06Eden EdwardsU13W2Kenneth RossDeeside AAC
1411:07Mai DaviesU13W2John GriffithsSwansea
1511:07Savana SmithU13W1 Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins
1611:09Millie RedmanU13W1Julian EmeryNorth Somerset
1711:10Ellie MorrisU13W2Luke MorrisBlaenau Gwent
1811:12Alys GrantU13W2Paul HillCardiff Archers
1911:17Mali MacDuffU13W1Paul HillBridgend
2011:17Maddison GriffithsU13W2 Maldwyn
2111:21Erin Lucie WilliamsU13W  Cardiff Archers
2211:21Anna BrooksU13W2Paul HillCardiff Archers
2311:23Amy GarrodU13W1Darryn McAteeNewport
2411:24Chloe HaleU13W2 Carmarthen
2511:26Amy GreatrickU13W2Carol JonesCarmarthen
2611:26May PeateU13W2 Cardiff
2711:29Thea PiercyU13W2Simon PriorMendip
2811:30Bethan HardmanU13W2Paul HillCardiff Archers
2911:31Imogen GrayU13W1 Avon Valley
3011:34Patience LambU13W1 Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
3111:34Freya Hughes-RollsU13W2 Rhymney Valley
3211:40Hollie LewisU13W1Paul HillBridgend/Cardiff
3311:41Tara NathanU13W3 Pontyclun
3411:44Yasmin HadidU13W2 Cardiff
3511:46Emily DentU13W2Paul HillCardiff Archers
3611:46Bethan KeyU13W2Luke MorrisBlaenau Gwent
3712:00Gracie GriffithsU13W2Peter FreemanPembrokeshire
3812:00Ffion HoweU13W1 Bridgend
3912:01Nia ReddyU13W2 Aberdare Valley
4012:01Blythe JonesU13W2 North Somerset
4112:04Olivia MaidmentU13W2 North Somerset
4212:07Alice DaviesU13W  Cardiff AAC
4312:07Kaitlyn JonesU13W2 Swansea
4412:09Carys WoodU13W1 Carmarthen
4512:09Rose PrendergastU13W2 Cardiff Archers
4612:13Graice LaneU13W  Cardiff Archers
4712:17Maddy Ruby JamesU13W1 Pembrokeshire
4812:18Lottie BrownU13W1 Avon Valley
4912:20Alys WakelingU13W2 Cardiff/Avon Schs
5012:24Sophie Hartley-GreenU13W1 Swansea
5112:27Lucy AcottU13W2Simon PriorMendip
5212:33Abigail WoolworthU13W  Westbury Harriers
5312:34Harriet Wright-NicholasU13W2 Rhymney Valley
5412:35Graice LingU13W1 Cardiff Archers
5512:35Abi JarvisU13W2 Aberdare Valley
5612:37Bessy HillU13W3 Carmarthen
5712:40Katie BeechU13W2 Bristol & West
5812:43Katrin PowellU13W2 Cardiff Archers
5912:44Neve JonesU13W  Barry and Vale Harriers
6012:46Harriet BrownU13W1 North Somerset
6112:48Maeve RobinsonU13W1 Westbury
6212:50Mia ThomasU13W2Luke MorrisBlaenau Gwent
6312:54Megan OrrissU13W1 Westbury
6413:02Sophia BaileyU13W1 Westbury
6513:15Lyla BriffittU13W1 North Somerset
6613:16Seren JenkinsU13W2 Cardiff
6713:21Daisy EvansU13W1 Bridgend
6813:23Hanna WilsonU13W2 North Somerset
6913:25Eloise GoffinU13W2 Barry & Vale
7013:30Amelia WildgooseU13W1 Barry & Vale
7113:37Celia Becerril-GalanU13W1 North Somerset
7213:38Emily FreemanU13W2 North Somerset
7313:42Larissa McGuireU13W1 Cwmbran
7413:46Kara BennetU13W  Cardiff AAC
7513:52Emily TuckerU13W1 Llanelli
7613:57Catrin ChappleU13W1 Neath
7714:01Yenay RobinsU13W1 Rhymney Valley
7814:02Nel Alaw DaviesU13W  Carmarthen & District Harriers
7914:03Olivia TarrU13W1 Bristol & West
8014:10Freya AllenU13W3 Bridgend
8114:12Mitu PanicucciU13W2 North Somerset
8214:14Willow PreenU13W1 North Somerset
8314:23Niamh RoeU13W1 Bristol & West
8414:29Katie BlowerU13W1 Bridgend
8514:32Ruby ClaridgeU13W1 Bristol & West
8614:41Erin Beth EvansU13W1 Cardiff Archers
8714:43Esme BarclayU13W1 Swansea
8814:46Becca CapleU13W2 Rhymney Valley
8914:53Seren RobinsonU13W2 Cardiff
9014:59Maddison GregoryU13W1Mark GoldCardiff
9115:12Macey HollandU13W  Aberdare VAAC
9215:13Kaitlin CookU13W2 Rhymney Valley
9315:55Paige HughesU13W1 Newport
9416:01Mia AllenU13W3 Bridgend
9516:07Ella BurnsU13W2 Cardiff