British Athletics Cross Challenge (inc European Trials, Liverpool & District & Mid Lancs Leagues) External Results
Liverpool
24 Nov 18

In our version the results have been combined as per the race timetable.
To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
4.4KXC U20W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1114:41Cari HughesU20W3Andrew WallingSwansea/Loughborough Students
2214:42Amelia QuirkU20W2Mick WoodsBracknell AC/Birmingham Uni
3314:45Khahisa MhlangaU20W2Mick JuddHerts Phoenix
4414:56Grace BrockU20W1 Cornwall AC
5515:06Anna MacFadyenU20W3John LeesForres/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
6615:13Tiffany PenfoldU20W3Mark BleasdaleCopeland/Edge Hill Uni
7715:15Zoe WassellU20W3Christopher FrapwellBristol & West/Loughborough Students
8115:19Charlotte AlexanderU17W-1Wayne VintonHerne Hill/Crawley
9815:20Amelia SamuelsU20W1John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston
10215:22Cera GemmellU17W-1Henry MuchamoreTeam East Lothian
11315:22Shannon FlockhartU17W-1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
12915:23Kirsty WalkerU20W2 Reading AC/Loughborough Students
13415:31Olivia MasonU17W-1Graeme MasonBorder
14515:32Alice GoodallU17W-1John LeesEdinburgh AC
151015:34Nancy ScottU20W3Philip O'DellAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni
161115:39Holly PageU20W2Jason MarchantDartford H/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
171215:40Charlotte DannattU20W3Alan DriverCamberley/Oxford Uni
181315:41Kerry MacAngusU20W3Andy YoungKilbarchan/Strathclyde Uni
19615:42Maya Todd McIntyreU17W-2Graham MoffattRushcliffe
20715:43Tia WilsonU17W-1 Bedford & County
211415:44Kate O'NeillU20W1Patrick GahaganHavering
221515:47Becky BriggsU20W2 City of Hull
231615:48Grace CarsonU20W  Loughborough Students AC
241715:50Almi NerurkarU20W1 Brighton Phoenix
251815:51Emily ThompsonU20W2Ros KellingBanbury/Birmingham Uni
26815:52Mia AtkinsonU17W-1 Charnwood
27915:54India PentlandU17W-1David LowesDarlington H
281915:56Grace CopelandU20W1Bob SmithWimborne
292015:57Zoe PflugU20W2Neil RentonGala/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
302115:59Constance NankivellU20W2John DaviesEast Sutherland/Edinburgh Uni
311016:00Yasmin MarghiniU17W-1Wayne VintonHerne Hill/Belgrave
322216:00Sarah TaitU20W1Linda SmithLasswade
332316:01Elsa PalmerU20W1 Dorking & Mole Valley
342416:02Cyane RobinsonU20W1Jamie RussellRotherham
352516:02Erin WallaceU20W2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
361116:03Lara CrawfordU17W-2Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester
372616:04Yasmin AustridgeU20W2Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni
381216:05Esther Rowe-TowleU17W-2Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne
392716:05Olivia StonesU20W3 Leigh
402816:05Kiara FrizelleU20W1 Cardiff
411316:06Keely HodgkinsonU17W-1Margaret GalvinLeigh
421416:06Hannah AndersonU17W-2Niall WalkerEast Kilbride
431516:09Sophie HoareU17W-1Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley/London Schs/Clapham Chasers
442916:09Esme DaviesU20W1Graeme MasonEden Runners
451616:12Lauren McNeilU17W-2Richard MasseyMansfield
461716:13Lily-Jane Evans-HaggertyU17W-2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
473016:19Juliet DownsU20W3Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester/Sheffield Uni
483116:19Lauren DicksonU20W2Linda SmithLasswade
493216:19Giorgia ChattwoodU20W2Bill FosterCannock & Stafford/Loughborough Students
501816:20Rosie DavidsonU17W-2 Ayr Seaforth
511916:21Maisy RoseU17W-2Jason MarchantDartford H
523316:22Olivia HaveronU20W1Kieron HallHarrogate
533416:22Julia TomczakU20W2Michael FirthSouth London
543516:23Charlotte McKennaU20W1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
552016:24Molly HudsonU17W-1 Derby
562116:24Jodie HillU17W-2 Hallamshire
572216:25Ella McNivenU17W-1Lynn WebbLiverpool H
582316:26Mia RobertsU17W-1John MessumDeeside AAC
593616:26Louisa WhittinghamU20W3Luke GunnMacclesfield/Birmingham Uni
602416:27Ellie FarrowU17W-1Vince StampCity of Portsmouth
612516:27Emma FrewU17W-1Alan SprangAyr Seaforth
623716:29Jasmine CooperU20W1 Derby
632616:30Stephanie MossU17W-1Trevor PainterSale Harriers Manchester
642716:30Laura TraskU17W-1 Hallamshire
652816:30Elicia SmithU17W-1Charles BurkeNew Marske
663816:30Katriona BrownU20W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
673916:30Amy HammersleyU20W2 Charnwood/Bristol Uni
684016:32Rhian PurvesU20W1Colin HaggieGosforth/Gateshead
692916:34Holly FisherU17W-2Stephen HicksIpswich
704116:34Holly LittleU20W2John LeesVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Queen Margaret Uni
713016:35Alexandra MillardU17W-1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
724216:37Lily HigginsU20W2Michael MielczarekHalesowen/Birmingham Uni
733116:39Eden O'DeaU17W-2 Wrexham
743216:42Ashleigh WillisU17W-2Kevin TobinSwansea
754316:42Rhona MowatU20W1 Giffnock North
764416:43Amber ScottU20W1Richard MasseyMansfield
774516:43Maisie GriceU20W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni
784616:45Megan EllisonU20W2David LowesNene Valley/Newcastle Uni
794716:46Zoe BrickleyU20W1John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston
804816:47Alexandra BrownU20W1 Herne Hill/Hercules Wimbledon
813316:48Emily FieldU17W-1 Bingley
823416:49Madeleine JohnsonU17W-1Bob SmithWimborne
833516:50Emily AndrewU17W-1Ross CairnsInverness
843616:52Clare WallaceU17W-1 Giffnock North
854916:53Ella NewtonU20W2James McDonaldHerne Hill/Cambridge H/Nottingham Trent Uni
865016:54Juliet HodderU20W   
875116:55Lauren McCullochU20W2 Central/Stirling Uni
885216:57Katie LordU20W3Robert HughesNotts/Nottingham Uni
895316:58Eve PannoneU20W1Derek HurtonEden Runners
903717:00Lucrezia PolloniU17W-2Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley
913817:02Chloe RylanceU17W-2 Ambleside
923917:03Alisha SivellU17W-2Arthur SmithKilbarchan
934017:05Charlotte EdwardsU17W  Wigan & District Harriers
944117:06Orla DaviesU17W-2John MessumDeeside AAC
954217:08Olivia McDonaldU17W-1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming/Sussex Schs
964317:10Samantha MasonU17W-2Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford
975417:12Allegra SoutarU20W1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
984417:13Lydia AttwellU17W-2Christopher BrownStroud
994517:14Nicole AinsworthU17W-2Vince StampCity of Portsmouth
1004617:14Laine AlemuU17W-1 Kilbarchan
1015517:14Lucy ElmsU20W2 Blackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni
1025617:15Bethan HudsonU20W3 Derby
1034717:16Kate RichardsonU17W-2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
1045717:16Sophie RotheramU20W1 Preston
1055817:16Alex BarbourU20W3Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen
1065917:18Issy ClarkeU20W1Tim DurrantWest Cheshire
1076017:18Jessica CookU20W1Lynn WebbLiverpool H
1086117:19Hannah MorrisonU20W2 Metro Aberdeen/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
1096217:19Lynn MckennaU20W1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
1104817:23Wren McLean-JacksonU17W-2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
1114917:24Amy-Nicola DaviesU17W-2Richard TaylorBlackburn
1125017:25Sophia MalpassU17W-1 Wrekin College Triathlon Club
1135117:28Daisy CummingU17W-2 Dunfermline Track & Field
1145217:30Bluebell CookeU17W-2Catrina LewisShaftesbury Barnet
1156317:32Ruby WylesU20W1Liz NuttallGuildford & Godalming
1166417:34Millie SolwayU20W2Mick WoodsCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham
1175317:36Lorna SpiersU17W-1James ThieNorthern (Isle of Man)/Lancashire Schs
1185417:40Betty BergstrandU17W-2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
1196517:41Bethan HinettU20W2 Birchfield H
1206617:45Mollie ScottU20W1Richard MasseyMansfield
1216717:52Lauren NicholsU20W2Alex StantonBedford & County/St. Mary's Uni
1226817:53Maddy MastrolonardoU20W2 Loftus & Whitby/Birmingham Uni
1235517:57Grace TavnerU17W-2 Stroud
1245617:57Danielle WhippU17W-1Stan TaylorBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde
1255717:57Libby SutherlandU17W-1 Kilbarchan
1266917:59Victoria MerrickU20W2 Bingley/Leeds Beckett Uni
1275818:00Sabrina MannesU17W-2Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley
1285918:02Holly LoveU17W-1David WalkerWorcester
1296018:09Bethany ReidU17W-2 Chorley ATC
1307018:13Millie RaineU20W1Lynn WebbLiverpool H
1316118:15Jasmine AherneU17W-1 Trawden
1326218:21Niamh DonnellyU17W-1Lynn WebbLiverpool H
1336318:22Mia PadmanabhanU17W-2 Garscube
1346418:26Jennifer WilliamsonU17W-2 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
1357118:27Isobel KirkusU20W  Stroud & District AC
1367218:29Ellie MortimerU20W1 Stroud
1376518:34Miriam GilbrideU17W-2 Giffnock North
1386618:37Chloe FaircloughU17W-2Gary CurtisBirtley
1397318:40Rebecca BurkeU20W3 Liverpool RC
1407418:42Isabel StarkeyU20W3 Richmond & Zetland
1416718:47Nicola MoynihanU17W-1 Clayton le Moors/Hyndburn
1426818:48Lilly-Ann GraysonU17W-2 Southport Waterloo
1436918:58Jessica DeanU17W-1 Southport Waterloo
1447018:59Rachael TheobaldU17W   
1457119:15Lucy HignettU17W   
1467219:22Freya WalshU17W-2 Southport Waterloo
1477319:24Rachel HurstU17W   
1487419:30Heidi SlaterU17W-2Sarah KearneyWallasey
1497519:40Evie MackayU17W-2 Ayr Seaforth
1507620:09Phoebe LucasU17W-2 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
1517720:23Anaya PowisU17W-2 Stroud/Tri Team Gloucester
1527820:46Hollie OldhamU17W-2 Blackburn
1537922:14Lily MoorhouseU17W-1 West Cheshire
1548022:19Alex TaylorU17W-2 Blackburn
1558124:00Annabelle SharrockU17W-2 Leigh