CAU Inter County Championships (Inc British Athletics Cross Challenge) External Results
Loughborough
9 Mar 19

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
10KXC SM
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
132:44Adam HickeySENMEamonn MartinSouthend
232:45Ross MillingtonSENMJon BrownStockport
332:53Oliver FoxU23MRichard Llewellyn EatonWells City/Yeovil/Cambridge Uni
432:55Patrick DeverU23MAndy BibbyPreston/Loughborough Students
533:09Mahamed MahamedU23MPeter HaynesSouthampton/Southampton Solent Uni
633:17Luke TraynorSENMRobert HawkinsGiffnock North/Tulsa Uni
733:20Carl AverySENMLindsay DunnMorpeth
833:26John MillarU23MStephen HicksIpswich/Bath Uni
933:32Tom EvansSENMAllison BentonLewes/Army
1033:44Adam CraigSENMMark PollardInverclyde/University of Mount Olive
1133:55Ollie LockleySENM Leeds City/Manx
1233:58Andrew HeyesSENMSteve VernonHallamshire/Birmingham Uni
1334:04Alexander TeutenSENMRoderick LockSouthampton/Southampton Uni
1434:07Abdishakur AbdulleSENMIdris HamudHillingdon/Somalia
1534:09Tom FrithSENMRon DawsonSouthend/City University London
1634:12William ChristofiSENMDavid BedwellBristol & West/Oxford Uni
1734:14Alex BreckerSENMGeoffrey JamesCity of Stoke/Warwick Uni
1834:18Chris WrightSENMDavid ChalfenSerpentine/Hercules Wimbledon
1934:19Calum JohnsonSENMJohn StephensonGateshead/Bodyworks
2034:21Alastair WatsonV40M Notts/Hermitage
2134:25James HuntU23M Cardiff
2234:27Luke PriorU23MSimon PriorAldershot, Farnham & District/Yeovil/St. Mary's Un
2334:28Graham RushV35M Leeds City
2434:30John SandersonSENM Guildford & Godalming
2534:32Joe WilkinsonU23MRob DenmarkLincoln Wellington/Loughborough Students
2634:34Jack MillarU23MDavid BedwellBristol & West/Oxford Uni
2734:35Mark MckinstryV35MGregory WalshNorth Belfast
2834:39Jonathan Escalante-PhillipsSENM Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni
2934:41Lachlan OatesSENMJohn MontgomeryShettleston/Glasgow Uni
3034:42Philip WylieV40M Cheltenham/Highgate
3134:44Linton TaylorSENM Leeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni
3234:45Jonathan ThewlisSENMAndrew HobdellNotts
3334:50Sam StablerSENMRob DenmarkWreake & Soar Valley
3434:51Daniel BebbingtonU23MAndy BibbyPreston/Edge Hill Uni
3534:52Nick MartinSENM Caistor RC/Cleethorpes
3634:52William Ryle-HodgesSENMPhilip O'DellShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni
3734:54Matthew GrieveSENM Leeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni/Northern Reivers
3834:55Shaun EvansU23MMargaret RileyRoyal Sutton Coldfield
3934:56Nathan DunnU20MPeter CrookPreston
4034:58Phillip CroutSENMPhilip O'DellShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni
4134:58Conor DuffySENM Glaslough/Ireland
4235:00Andy GreenleafV35M Serpentine/Hercules Wimbledon
4335:01Corey De'AthU23MMick WoodsTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni
4435:02Ben AlcockSENM Bedford & County
4535:02Daniel CarpenterU23MDean MillerEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni
4635:02Alex PilcherSENM Derby/Belper
4735:03Declan ReedV45M City of Derry
4835:05Darren DeedV40M Bedford & County
4935:07Chris RainsfordSENM Highgate/Loughborough Students/Heanor
5035:10George KingSENMTom CraggsWinchester
5135:11Christopher PerhamSENM Poole AC/Loughborough Students
5235:12Philip SewellSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
5335:14Conan McCaugheySENMMark KirkNorth Belfast/Central
5435:15Callum CharlestonU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
5535:15Mohamed MohamedSENMIdris HamudHillingdon/Somalia
5635:16Jonathan ShieldsU23MMichael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni
5735:17Thomas TrimbleU20M Lincoln Wellington/Nottingham Uni
5835:17Alan CorlettSENM Manx
5935:19Adam Kirk-SmithSENM London Heathside
6035:22Colin HighSENM Guildford & Godalming
6135:24Jack LeitchU23MMark PollardWorthing/Edinburgh Uni
6235:25Jonathan CornishSENMTom KingHercules Wimbledon/Roehampton University
6335:25Mark JenkinV40M Bideford
6435:28Matt BrayU23M Bedford & County
6535:30Gregory JayasuriyaSENM Middlesbrough & Cleveland
6635:30Luke CotterU23MPeter ShawRotherham/Oxford Uni
6735:30Joseph KilgourU23M Derby/Leeds Uni
6835:30Cameron StrachanSENM Metro Aberdeen/Aberdeen Uni
6935:33Chris DarlingSENMMark VileCambridge & Coleridge
7035:34Robert DansonSENM Wesham
7135:35Kevan HarveySENM Cambuslang
7235:37David BishopSENM Team Derby Runner/Loughborough Students
7335:39Grant TwistSENMRussell MiddletonHavering
7435:41Abed TeweldebrhanU23MMichael AdamsNewport/Eritrea
7535:41Alex CarcasU23MEric FisherEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni
7635:41Jim AllchinSENMSimon WurrKent
7735:42Ryan ThomsonU23M Cambuslang
7835:42Harry LeleuU23M Chichester
7935:42Zak HannaU23M Newcastle & District/Ireland
8035:43Robert WarnerSENMMick JuddBlackburn/Loughborough Students
8135:43Paul RodgersV35M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Reigate Priory
8235:44Lee MilburnSENMDavid TuneRotherham
8335:46Daniel HallamSENM Wreake & Soar Valley
8435:49Tim RaynesSENM Blackburn
8535:52Jacob BrownU23MAndrew CarterVale Royal/Loughborough Students
8635:55Jonathon RobertsSENMRoderick LockSouthampton/Southampton Uni
8735:56Owain JonesV35MConrad MiltonBristol & West
8835:56Thomas DavisSENM Race Hub/Loughborough Students
8935:57Fraser StewartSENMJohn MontgomeryCambuslang
9035:58Neil JohnstonSENMMark KirkHarrow/Springwell
9136:00Tom CornthwaiteSENM Salford H/Sheffield & Dearne
9236:01Matthew JacksonV50M Styal
9336:03Jack WoodSENM Ilkley
9436:04Cameron AllanU20MMick WoodsHoughton Harriers/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnha
9536:06Carl BellV35M Keswick
9636:09Adrian BailesSENMThomas MillmoreBirtley/Durham Uni
9736:12Robert ThompsonSENMGerald ArcherHillingdon
9836:14Matthew SeddonU23M Bracknell AC/Cardiff Met Uni
9936:16Joe RainsfordSENMRobert RainsfordHeanor
10036:17Finn Antony LydonU20MVince WilsonCharnwood/Heriot-Watt Uni/Carnethy
10136:18Finn BrodieSENMLindsay DunnTyne Bridge
10236:20Ben HeronSENMAndy BarberPeterborough/Eye
10336:21James McCraeU23MBud BaldaroHallamshire/Birmingham Uni
10436:25Joe BaxterSENM Leeds & Bradford TC/Pudsey & Bramley
10536:26Kieran WalkerU23MMartin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
10636:28Dan NashSENM Cardiff/Cardiff Uni
10736:28Richard HendersonSENM Bedford & County/Herne Hill
10836:29Andrew WattSENM Bristol & West/Stroud/Nottingham Uni
10936:30Harry HolmesSENM Matlock
11036:31Daniel KashiSENMAndrew WallingSale Harriers Manchester/Bangor Uni
11136:32Ross CampbellU23M Barrow & Furness
11236:33Conrad FranksV35MJohn StephensonGateshead
11336:34Danny KendallV40M Cambridge H
11436:37Jon MorrisSENM Wolverhampton & Bilston/Unattached
11536:38Mick GilbertV65M Ipswich Jaffa
11636:41Oliver PaulinU23MPaul HayesCoventry/Oxford Uni
11736:42Simon MillettSENMConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR
11836:42Sam CostleyU20M Southampton/Loughborough Students
11936:42James ReedV40M Cambridge & Coleridge
12036:44Frederick SlemeckSENMPhilip O'DellHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni
12136:45Cameron PayasU23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Surrey Uni/Guildford & Godalming/Gibralt
12236:46Alex LanzSENM Meirionnydd/Birmingham Uni/Eryri
12336:46John LenehanSENM City of Derry/Edinburgh AC
12436:49Thomas GostelowU20MJames ThieCharnwood/Cardiff Met Uni
12536:51Jamie GoodgeU20M Tonbridge/Loughborough Students
12636:53Rob WarnerV35MRussell MiddletonHavering
12736:56Simon O'MearaSENMMichael HutchinsonTrafford/Manchester Uni
12836:56Jordan BellU23MStewy BellBlackhill/Sheffield Hallam Uni
12936:57Tim HarrisV35M Ampthill & Flitwick
13036:58Alistair SmithSENM Coventry
13137:00Kevin MooreSENMAllison BentonBrighton & Hove/Ireland
13237:01Chris JordanV35M Leicester/McCarkiss Endurance Project
13337:02Ben DavisU20MRussell MiddletonHavering
13437:04Daniel BodmanSENM Aberdare Valley
13537:09Finn JohnsonSENM Hercules Wimbledon
13637:11Chris LawU23MMick WoodsHolmfirth/St. Mary's Uni
13737:11Henry BrocklehurstSENM Bournville Harriers
13837:13Chris MaherSENM Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
13937:13Oliver ParkSENMMark VileCambridge & Coleridge
14037:15Adam SoleySENMDavid PayneTipton
14137:16Elliot HindSENM Marshall Milton Keynes
14237:16Stephen FerroniU23MAllison BentonBrighton & Hove
14337:18Joe BownessSENM Oxford Uni
14437:18Shaun SmithU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
14537:18Dominic BlakeV40M Reepham
14637:18Howard BristowV40MAllison BentonBrighton & Hove/Thames Hare & Hounds
14737:19Isaac FarnworthU20MRoderick LockReading AC
14837:19James TuttleSENM Marshall Milton Keynes
14937:19Will CrudgingtonU20M Team Bath/Loughborough Students
15037:19Daniel EckersleySENMGeoff WatkinKingston & Poly/Isle of Wight
15137:22Michael EllisU23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni
15237:22Benjamin DouglasSENM Leeds City/Durham Uni
15337:24Simon AllenSENM Owls Leicester
15437:28Benjamin CoopSENM Bury
15537:30Mark ApseySENM Reading RR
15637:33Jon-Jo DohertySENM St. Helens Striders/St. Helens Sutton
15737:33Jonathan CheshireV35M Wilmslow
15837:41Jordan ScottSENMDavid LowesMorpeth/Newcastle Uni
15937:43Matthew GreenSENM Newbury
16037:43Aston PerrinSENM Long Eaton
16137:45Callum CrawfordSENM Exeter/Loughborough Students
16237:45Aaron PritchardSENMPaul KingTeam Bath
16337:46Toby SmithSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni
16437:48Joe BranchSENM Wycombe
16537:48Daniel BlakeV35M Oxford City
16637:49Matthew JeffriesSENM Waveney Valley
16737:49Phillip EvansV35M St. Albans Striders
16837:50Oliver MatharuSENM Holme Pierrepont
16937:53Duncan CoombsSENM Cambridge & Coleridge
17037:55Luke Williams SENM South Wales
17137:56Callum ChoulesU20MMark BraceNorth Devon/Brunel Uni London
17237:57Matthew MerrickU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
17337:58Jonathan CullenV40MIan StewartBRAT
17437:58Thomas RogersonU20MAnthony ClarkeLiverpool H/Manchester Metropolitan Uni
17537:59Ryan HanleySENM Cornwall AC
17637:59Dan O’BoyleSENM St. Edmund Pacers/Royal Air Force
17738:00Stuart DoyleV45M Vale Royal
17838:01Sam UptonSENM Witney
17938:01James BoltonV45M Woodstock/Abingdon
18038:02Niall StewartSENM Kent/Loughborough Students
18138:02James CraggsV35M Newbury
18238:03Alec FinchSENM Thurrock/Loughborough Students
18338:03Nick HughesV45M Chiltern
18438:04Peter MiddletonV35M Shrewsbury
18538:04Edward StockdaleSENMAndrew KinnersleyReading AC
18638:06Christian GreenSENM Wells City
18738:11Jack TurnerU23MChristopher FrapwellStroud/Lancaster Uni
18838:13Harvey SpeedSENMSteve GreenCoventry
18938:14Robert BarnesSENM Stopsley
19038:15Graham JonesSENMJames TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes
19138:18David ClarkU23M Wycombe/Bournemouth Uni
19238:19Craig EmmersonSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni
19338:20Scott HudspithSENMPaul HayesCoventry
19438:22Tom WebbSENMKaren DodsworthNorth Herts
19538:24Douglas WightSENM Cheltenham
19638:24Tegid JonesV40M Witney/Welsh Masters
19738:24Harry DaviesSENM Parc Bryn Bach
19838:31Michael EcclesV35M Norfolk Gazelles
19938:32Sean FitzpatrickSENM Kent
20038:32Chris Williams SENM East Wales
20138:33Joseph HudakSENM East Cheshire/Bangor Uni
20238:33Matthew SmithSENMDavid TuneBarton & District AC
20338:35Daniel LewisV40M Eynsham
20438:36Paul WhearV50M Cornwall AC
20538:36Peter SpeakeV40M Wilmslow
20638:36Robbie CampbellV35M Worcester
20738:37Olly SheppardSENMPhil LuckerSouth Glos
20838:37Ryan NokesSENM City of Stoke
20938:38Andrew WarburtonSENM Notts/Herne Hill
21038:38Philip WolfeSENM Cannock & Stafford/Stafford Tri/Birmingham Uni
21138:42Adam RennieV45M Reading AC
21238:43Benjamin HarrisV40M Retford
21338:44Jim McConnelV45M North Herts
21438:46Ryan DavidsonSENM Bure Valley
21538:46Ben WilliamsU23M Neath
21638:52Richard ParkSENMMark VileCambridge & Coleridge
21738:56Crispian BloomfieldV40M Billericay/Thurrock
21838:58Clark RobertsSENMNorma PughCoventry/Edge Hill Uni
21938:59Robert MeredithSENM Dudley & Stourbridge
22038:59Laszlo TothSENM Bournemouth/Hungary
22139:00Neil PollardV40M Newmarket J
22239:01George DayU20MJane FarrierOrion
22339:01Dean AstonSENM Telford H
22439:02Tom BeachSENM Royston
22539:03David Wilson SENM Merseyside
22639:03Charlie RogersU23M Shrewsbury/Loughborough Students
22739:10Mark WynneV40MMark BleasdaleLiverpool Pembroke Sefton
22839:12Craig ClementsV35M Wellingborough
22939:14Elliot CoxSENM Buckley RC
23039:14Tony GavinV35M Felixstowe
23139:16Peter MackrellV35M Leighton Buzzard/Marshall Milton Keynes
23239:17Richard WalshV35M Worcester
23339:19Owen StepneySENMBernard WilkinsAbingdon/Coventry Uni
23439:22Richard McKennaV40M Shrewsbury
23539:26Shaun CollinsSENM Orion
23639:27Chris PownellSENMDavid EvansKnowsley
23739:30Andrew SouthwoodV40M St. Edmund Pacers
23839:31James ThomasSENM Cirencester
23939:32Julian HatcherV40M Border
24039:38Julian RichardsonV50M Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
24139:48Joseph DonworthV35M Frome
24239:48Neil AdamsV40M North Norfolk BR
24339:50Craig WilliamsU23MJames ThieMicky Morris Racing Team/Cardiff
24439:51Dave NationV35MJim BrownDudley & Stourbridge
24539:57Stephen NorrisV40M Watford Joggers/Barnet
24639:59Daryl JohnV40M Pembrokeshire
24740:00Connor MiddletonU23M Shrewsbury
24840:01Stephen CorbishleySENM Tipton
24940:01Shaun HughesSENM Denbigh
25040:03Christopher LarkinU20MNick MasseyHalton & Frodsham/Newcastle Uni/St. Helens Sutton
Page: 1 2 3