Gloucestershire County Championships External Results
Rendcomb
5 Jan 19

In our version the results have been combined as per the race timetable.
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2KXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:09Sam WilsonU13M12 Cotswold Allrunners
29:29Michael AstorU11M10 Bourton
39:42Charlie AstorU13M12 Oxfordshire Schs
49:47Benjamin TaylorU11M  Unattached
59:48Harvey RodgersU13M12 Cheltenham
69:51Matthew PowellU11M11 Forest of Dean
710:02Ned HarrisonU11M11 Bourton
810:15Alfie SansomU11M  Bourton
910:17Henry WatsonU13M12 Westbury/Yate
1010:18George YoungU11M11 Cheltenham
1110:19Harry BradleyU11M11 Bourton
1210:21Henry MacdonaldU11M10 Cheltenham
1310:24Lucas SimpsonU11M11 Gloucester
1410:31Sam GregoryU11M11 Swindon
1510:35Piers ClutterbuckU11M10Matthew HollowayGloucester
1610:38Beau GwilliamU11M9 Cotswold Allrunners
1710:43Leo SoakellU11M10 Cheltenham
1810:53Finn SoutterU13M12 Cheltenham
1910:55Benjamin LangfieldU11M10 Swindon
2011:02Jacob SampsonU11M  Unattached
2111:04Arthur QuliU11M  Bourton Roadrunners
2211:08Joshua PowellU11M10 Forest of Dean
2311:40Harry LarkmanU11M  Wycliffe Prep School
2411:59Archie LarkmanU11M  Wycliffe Prep School
2512:42Seth LawsonU11M11 Chepstow H
2612:47Jude PerryU11M  Cheltenham & County Harriers
2KXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:43Alice StalbergU13W12Elliot PrinceCheltenham
29:57Khaya SwaineU13W12Bryan ClintonCirencester
310:01Ruth BrookU13W12Arthur DaleyGloucester
410:02Georgia HowellU11W11 Cheltenham
510:13Rosie ReynoldsU11W11 Cheltenham
610:26Charlotte EvansU13W12 Stroud
710:51Lydia WangU13W12 Gloucester
810:59Meg LloydU11W11 Swindon
911:15Eva HoldenU11W11 Worcester
1011:15Millie ChudleyU11W11 Cirencester
1111:17Bella MonkU11W11 Stroud
1211:21Kate MillsU13W12 Cheltenham
1311:44Amy JonesU11W10 Stroud
1411:54Grace Barrington-CrampU11W  Bourton Roadrunners
1511:57Bella HarrisonU11W  Bourton Roadrunners
1612:08Gracie RatcliffeU11W11 Worcester
1712:12Adelina DuckerU11W9 Gloucester
1812:13Charlotte BellU11W11Christopher BrownStroud
1912:23Isabelle MerrimanU13W12 Stroud
2012:25Eleanor SheffieldU11W10 Cirencester
2112:30Soraia BarretoU11W  Unattached
2212:34Izzy I ChudleyU11W  Cirencester AC
2312:50Rosie Janta-LipinskiU11W10 Cheltenham
2413:06Georgina TurpieU11W  Cirencester AC
2513:31Matilda FarmerU11W  Unattached