Three Counties League External Results
Wellingborough
25 Nov 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  NTDominic JonesSENMDominic JonesRugby & Northampton
2 1NTTim HarrisV35M Ampthill & Flitwick
3 1NTAbedom BeyeneU20M Rugby & Northampton
4  NTAlexander AshSENM Ampthill & Flitwick/Wellingborough
5  NTRobert BarnesSENM Stopsley
6  NTTom WebbSENMKaren DodsworthNorth Herts
7  NTPeter BenedickterSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick/Vegan
8 2NTDarren SunterV35M North Herts
9  NTIan HalpinSENM Ampthill & Flitwick
10  NTJoe StrangeSENMDavid CheshireBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick
11 1NTWayne BellV40M North Herts Road Runners
12 2NTMatthew SayersV40M North Herts
13 3NTEdward PriceV40M North Herts/Barnet
14 3NTStephen GreenV35MStephen GreenAmpthill & Flitwick
15  NTSimon MayesSENM Wellingborough & District AC
16 4NTNorbert MihalikV35M Northampton RR/Hungary
17 5NTIan HammettV35M Bedford H
18 6NTDavid BallV35M Rugby & Northampton
19 1NTMark WaineV45M Ampthill & Flitwick
20  NTDanny WinnSENM Bedford H
21  NTEd CastroSENM Bedford Harriers
22 4NTSteven UptonV40M Ampthill & Flitwick
23 1NTTony LettsV50M Northampton RR
24 5NTPhil HollandV40M Ampthill & Flitwick/Olney
25  NTChris LambSENMChris LambRugby & Northampton
26  NTPeter CurringtonV35M Rugby & Northampton/Wellingborough
27 6NTAndy FairleyV40M Wootton RR
28 7NTPeter AdamsV40M Rugby & Northampton
29 2NTGreg SpellmanV50M Wellingborough/Eastern Masters
30  NTLee MurphySENMTony SimmonsAmpthill & Flitwick
31 2NTJoe MusgroveU20MNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton
32  NTTerry StanleySENM Ampthill & Flitwick
33 8NTDarren MatussaV40MKaren DodsworthNorth Herts
34 3NTJames WizardU20M Rugby & Northampton
35 3NTJohn DecesareV50M Ampthill & Flitwick
36  NTZak AllenSENM Rugby & Northampton AC
37 9NTIlir BrecaniV40M Northampton RR
38 4NTAdam BebbingtonU20M Rugby & Northampton
39  NTTom RankinU23M Stopsley
40 2NTJon KempV45M Wellingborough
41 10NTDaniel GreenV40M Leighton Fun Runners
42 4NTAndy GreenV50M Team East Haddon
43 5NTNicholas MalpeliV50MKaren DodsworthNorth Herts
441 NTNatalie LawrenceSENW North Herts Road Runners
45 11NTMarcus CookV40M Ampthill & Flitwick
4621NTChristine LathwellV40W Stopsley/Eastern Masters/Fairlands Valley Spartans
47 1NTMartin BeareV55M Ampthill & Flitwick
48  NTJoshua DyballSENM Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
49 12NTVincent WrightV40MKaren DodsworthNorth Herts
50 13NTNick HaworthV40M Biggleswade
51 3NTRichard LackV45M Wootton RR
52 6NTLee HayesV50M North Herts
53 7NTJohn AuldV35MKaren DodsworthNorth Herts
54 7NTBrendan MoenV50M Rugby & Northampton
55 8NTChris BellV50M Team East Haddon
56 4NTNigel RobertsV45M Rugby & Northampton
57 9NTNeil LoaderV45M Bedford H
58 14NTBen ShirleyV40M Wellingborough
59 8NTSteve HoltonV35M Olney
60 15NTJames KeoghV40M North Herts
61 16NTJames HandleyV40M Ampthill & Flitwick
62 17NTSimon ReadV40M Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
63 5NTJulian BlackwellV45M Wellingborough
64  NTDaniel KaraiskouSENM Ampthill & Flitwick
65 6NTSteve HarrisonV45M Leighton Fun Runners
66  NTTim WebsterSENM Team East Haddon
67 10NTJon ClarkV50M Bedford H
68 7NTAdy KingV45M Wellingborough & District AC
69 8NTGez FallonV45M Stopsley
70 9NTStuart WheeldonV45M Team East Haddon
71 18NTRobert MorganV40M Biggleswade
723 NTKelly BarnettSENW Wellingborough
73  NTPatrick BarberSENM Wellingborough
7441NTHannah BroomV35WPaul G DaviesBiggleswade
75 19NTPeter CowlerV40M Wellingborough
76 10NTAdrian HomerV45M Team East Haddon
77  NTJeremy GodfreySENM Ampthill & Flitwick
78 11NTAdrian SherwoodV50M North Herts
79 12NTJames Robert WalshV50M North Herts
80 11NTMarcus DaveyV45MPaul G DaviesBiggleswade
81 9NTSteve DransfieldV35M Team East Haddon
82 12NTRoger BallV45M Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
83  NTColin WoodsSENM Ampthill & Flitwick
84  NTTom EllertonSENM Leighton Fun Runners
85  NTCharles SpencerSENM Team East Haddon
86  NTAndrew MacIntyreSENM Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
87  NTMitchell BainesSENM Northampton RR
88 13NTIan DaltonV45M North Herts Road Runners
89 14NTAndy BiertonV45M Ampthill & Flitwick
90 10NTAndrew ShawV35M Northampton RR
91 2NTPat BlessingV55M Stopsley
92 11NTColin AitkenV35M Leighton Fun Runners
93 13NTAndrew HealeV50M Leighton Fun Runners
94 20NTRoss HensonV40M Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
95 1NTWarwick BrowningV60M Ampthill & Flitwick
96 12NTRobert HemingwayV35M Northampton RR
97 3NTPeter SibbettV55MKaren DodsworthNorth Herts
98 21NTMatthew GilbertV40M Leighton Fun Runners
99 4NTNeil McdonaldV55M Wellingborough
100  NTPhilip MeadSENM Ampthill & Flitwick
101 5NTDanny KellyV55M Stopsley
102 22NTDavid WelchV40M North Herts
103 13NTOlly PearsonV35M Team East Haddon
10452NTLisa SmithV35W Wellingborough
105 14NTAndrew PeelV35M Team East Haddon
1066 NTLindsay ScottSENW Team East Haddon
10771NTPaula AdamsV45W North Herts
108 15NTSteve DicksV45M Olney
109 16NTJason LakeV45M Bedford Harriers
11083NTHelen EtheringtonV35W Wellingborough
111 14NTMark CornellV50M Dunstable
112 15NTPeter Chandley V50M Team East Haddon
113 17NTJustin BurrellV45M Bedford Harriers
11492NTNatalie Jane MorganV40W Biggleswade
115 18NTPeter MoorV45M Northampton RR
116 16NTMark BonhamV50M Wellingborough
117 19NTMike GoochV45M Wellingborough
118 6NTTony BarnesV55M Bedford H/BRAT
119  NTJames StringerSENM Wootton RR
120 17NTMartin FallonV50M Stopsley
121 23NTMichael HarveyV40M Rugby & Northampton
122 2NTDavid FramptonV60M Bedford Harriers
123 20NTSean ByrneV45M Dunstable Road Runners
124 7NTLaurence ScottV55M Rugby & Northampton
125 24NTWill WillmottV40M Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
126  NTStuart LamondSENM Dunstable
127103NTEmma BaileyV40W Biggleswade
128  NTCraig GoodmanSENM Wootton RR
129 25NTGavin NicholsonV40M Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
130 3NTCharles ArnoldV60MPaul G DaviesBiggleswade/Eastern Masters
131 18NTStephen JamesV50M Bedford H
132 21NTPaul MatthewsV45M Wootton RR
133112NTSally KnightV45W Bedford Harriers
134 8NTMichael ConroyV55M Northampton RR
135 9NTRob RiekeV55M Olney Runners
13612 NTKerry LargeSENWGordon AddisonAmpthill & Flitwick
137 22NTChristopher McfaulV45M Wootton RR
138 15NTChris LingV35M Olney Runners
139 16NTIan WildV35M Wootton RR
140 17NTPhilip George WoodV35M Wootton RR
14113 NTNatalie GarnerSENW Biggleswade AC
142 23NTShane GallaherV45M Bedford Harriers
143 26NTMark KennedyV40M Northampton RR
144144NTStacey DransfieldV35W Team East Haddon
145 19NTStuart KnightV50M Bedford H
146151NTDea DitchfieldV50W Bedford H
147 20NTPaul OwenV50M Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
148 21NTChris StennerV50M Leighton Fun Runners
149 24NTSeb PerryV45M Northampton RR
15016 NTJo GardnerSENW Wootton Road Runners
151 22NTDavid WhattonV50M Northampton RR
152 10NTBernard MyersV55M Rugby & Northampton
153 27NTRichard GaleV40M Ampthill & Flitwick
154 11NTMark GarrettV55M Northampton RR
155  NTAndrew Redden T20/F20SENM Wellingborough
156175NTJessica AnsteeV35WRichard PickeringAmpthill & Flitwick
157 23NTAlex McMurtrieV50M Rugby & Northampton
15818 NTLiv ThompsonSENW Team East Haddon
159  NTShaun BusbySENM Bedford H
160196NTJane ClarkeV35W North Herts
161 28NTAndrew UnderhillV40M North Herts
162 25NTRichard HillV45M Northampton Road Runners
163 29NTMalcolm StewardV40M Biggleswade
164 30NTJustin CrookV40M Olney
165 1NTBob WellsV70M Bedford H/Road Runners Club
166204NTLouise KempV40W Wellingborough
167 26NTKevin HareV45M Leighton Fun Runners
168213NTZoe IllingworthV45W Leighton Fun Runners
169 1NTAndrew ReidV65M Stopsley
170 24NTJim ButtlemanV50M Leighton Fun Runners
171 25NTStanley GreeningV50M Ampthill & Flitwick
172 12NTGraham ShortV55M Bedford H
173222NTSally CartwrightV50W Bedford H
174 26NTDarren BaldwinV50M Northampton RR
175 27NTDave MorganV50M Dunstable
176 13NTChris NewnhamV55M Ampthill & Flitwick
177 18NTDamien PittsV35M Biggleswade
178 31NTJohn WhiteV40M Wootton RR
179 14NTPeter KeaneV55M Dunstable Road Runners
180 15NTRob WallsV55M Bedford Harriers
181234NTLisa RussellV45W Olney
182 19NTRobert HardwickV35M Ampthill & Flitwick
183 27NTCharlie JollyV45M Stopsley
184243NTJoanna AatkarV50W Ampthill & Flitwick
185 16NTEddie CusickV55M Leighton Fun Runners
186 28NTJohn FlemingV45M Northampton RR
187 2NTFrancis EsawV65M Bedford H
188 28NTChristopher Michael BarnesV50M Olney
18925 NTElle LairdSENW Leighton Fun Runners
190 4NTPaul Alan KeechV60M Stopsley
191265NTClaire RultonV40W Bedford Harriers
19227 NTChloe HaffendenSENW Bedford Harriers
193 17NTMark ViccarsV55M Wellingborough
194281NTAngela CopsonV70WIan WilsonRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters
19529 NTDayle WalkerSENW Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
196304NTLisa WellsV50W Ampthill & Flitwick
197  NTDean ShanleySENM Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
198 32NTMartin NewtonV40M Wellingborough
199315NTHelen JonesV50W Rugby & Northampton
200326NTSophia BartlettV45W Ampthill & Flitwick
201 5NTAndrew RobertsonV60M Bedford H
202337NTRosie BoothV40W Leighton Fun Runners
20334 NTEllie WebbSENW North Herts Road Runners
204  NTJoe CashmanSENM Stopsley Striders
205 29NTRobert WhiteV45M Olney
206356NTKaren McLeanV50W Leighton Fun Runners
207 6NTAlan HallV60M Northampton RR
208 7NTDavid BlackburnV60M Northampton RR
209 30NTMatthew FoxV45M Olney
210 31NTPaul CourtV45M Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
211 20NTMark ClementsV35M Bedford Harriers
212 33NTMatt EckettV40M Team East Haddon
213 32NTMark ManningV45M Northampton RR
214 29NTDavid ShakespeareV50M Olney
215 34NTMatt BushellV40M Northampton RR
216 21NTPeter BrownV35M Stopsley Striders
217365NTKathryn JutyV45W Biggleswade
218 8NTSimon KingV60M Bedford H
219 30NTSteve PriorV50M Northampton RR
220 18NTNeil HarveyV55M Biggleswade
221 31NTDavid PymV50M Leighton Fun Runners
222 19NTLawrence FolleyV55M Bedford H
223 20NTDavid CokerV55M Ampthill & Flitwick
224378NTFrances HooperV40W Wootton RR
225 35NTSean McGurkV40M Wootton Road Runners
226387NTKatie RuditisV35W Ampthill & Flitwick
22739 NTJodie McGrathSENW Rugby & Northampton
228 9NTAndrew DurrantV60M Stopsley
229 21NTJon WalkerV55M Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
230 32NTRobin SchumacherV50M Team East Haddon
231 33NTWilliam AbramV45M Bedford Harriers
23240 NTHelen HarbonSENW North Herts
233411NTNora HaggartV60W Bedford H
234428NTClaire AdamsonV35W Bedford Harriers
235 10NTMark TinklerV60M Bedford H
23643 NTAmanda BarnesSENW Wootton RR
237 36NTJoe WaltersV40M Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
238449NTMiriam LinforthV35W Stopsley
239 33NTRoger TaylorV50M Northampton RR
240457NTLisa ChappelV50W Bedford Harriers
241 37NTMark KeensV40M Bedford H
242466NTNiki JonesV45W Bedford Harriers
243 38NTDavid WillisV40M Dunstable Road Runners
2444710NTSamantha HeadyV35W Leighton Fun Runners
2454811NTLucy BaldwinV35W Bedford Harriers
246491NTRonnie Singleton-LawleyV55W Bedford Harriers
247 22NTTony JonesV55M Bedford H
248502NTKaren Lesley RobertsonV55W Bedford H
249513NTJocelyn GrangerV55W Northampton RR
250 23NTRussell CartwrightV55M Bedford H
Page: 1 2