Charles Stanley Westward League (Inc Devon County Championships) External Results
Exeter
2 Dec 18

Please Note - Positions are shown as the race was run including both league and Devon Champ athletes
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1.65KXC U11
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 15:19Christopher OliveiraU13M12Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
2 25:23William BirchallU11M11 Exeter
3 35:40Sam WinterU11M  Taunton AC
41 5:43Daisy RoweU11W11 Exeter
5 45:45Fraser AbbissU13M12 Newquay & Par
62 5:46Freya WoodheadU11W  Bideford AC
73 5:51Emily ChildU13W12Trevor ChildNewquay & Par
8 55:53Lewis TrubridgeU11M11 Bodmin Dragons TC
9 65:59Thomas BrownU13M12 Exeter
10 76:02Barnaby HutchingsU11M10 City of Plymouth
11 86:06Ben WatermanU11M  Exeter Harriers
12 96:08Oliver BackU11M11 Exeter
134 6:09Madeleine JonesU11W11 City of Plymouth
14 106:10George MccollumU11M10 Exeter
15 116:11Benjamin SainsburyU11M11 Exeter
165 6:15Olivia SteerU11W10 Exeter/Exeter Triathlon Club
17 126:15Will FrithU11M10 Newquay & Par
186 6:16Paige QuinnU11W10 Torbay
19 136:17Harry ThomasU11M11 Cornwall AC
20 146:24Connor LotonU11M  Tamar Trotters
21 156:25Sebastion BlyU11M  Torbay AC
227 6:26Isabella MorrisU11W  City of Plymouth AC
23 166:27Luke HayesU11M10 Erme Valley
248 6:30Serena ClarkeU11W10 Bodmin Dragons TC
259 6:35Poppy MccollumU13W12 Exeter
2610 6:35Lara DixU11W11 Tavistock
2711 6:35Katie BlairU11W11 City of Plymouth
2812 6:37Nevie TamblynU11W  Newquay & Par
29 176:39Loic PenningtonU13M12 Newquay & Par
3013 6:42Amber RidgewayU11W  Torbay AC
31 186:43Joshua AllottU11M10 Tavistock
32 196:44Josh MillsU11M  Cornwall AC
33 206:45Benjamin MarriottU11M10 East Cornwall
3414 6:46Claudia JonesU11W10 Tavistock
35 216:47Riley SnellU11M  Newton Abbot
36 226:50George PageU11M10 Tavistock
3715 6:51Ellie BirchallU11W  Exeter Harriers
38 236:52Joshua SmithU13M  Exeter
3916 6:53Libby KirbyU13W12 Erme Valley
4017 6:54Alexa RoweU11W  Cornwall AC
41 246:54Samuel BryanU11M  Newton Abbot AC
4218 6:59Isla MayneU11W11 Exeter
43 257:00Bertie RoweU11M9 Exeter
4419 7:03Florence RiggottU11W10 Tavistock
4520 7:07Poppy WoodU11W  Cornwall AC
4621 7:09Lauren BookerU11W  Newton Abbot
4722 7:11Grace RobertsU11W  St Petrocs Dragons
4823 7:13Megan ThomasU11W11 North Devon
49 267:15Harvey AndersonU11M  Exeter Harriers
5024 7:16Amelie WebberU11W9 Newton Abbot
51 277:16Joseph SteerU11M10 Exeter/Exeter Triathlon Club
5225 7:17Erin EllisU11W  St Petrocs Dragons
5326 7:24Shola DowU11W10 Exeter
5427 7:38Indigo BurgessU11W  Exeter
5528 7:43Erin TamblynU11W  Tamar Trotters
5629 7:48Heidi AbbissU11W9 Newquay & Par
57 287:50Thomas BrookingU11M  Exeter
5830 7:51Lauren BlaiklockU11W  Newton Abbot AC
5931 8:00Tarka Allison-KnightU11W  City of Plymouth AC
6032 8:14Isobel FieldU13W12 Exeter
6133 8:18Holly RidgewayU11W  Torbay AC
62 298:22Rory SteeleU11M  Newton Abbot AC
6334 8:24Amy HarrisonU11W  Torbay
6435 8:53Evie EvansU11W  Newton Abbot
65 308:55Archie SteeleU11M  Newton Abbot AC
66 319:21Luke RoweU11M  Cornwall AC