West Yorkshire Winter League External Results
Queensbury
2 Dec 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
5MXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 1NTMichael MalyonV35M Baildon
2  NTJamie BrannanSENM Stadium Runners
3  NTStephen HallSENMMark PigfordStainland
4 1NTJulian HoodV40M Barlick FR/Skipton
5 1NTGavin MulhollandV45M Stainland/Calder Valley
6  NTEd HylandSENMMark PigfordStainland
7  NTMatt LiveseySENM Pudsey Pacers
8  NTJames BostockSENM Leeds & Bradford TC
9  NTChris WilliamsSENM Queensbury
10 2NTNeil ArmitageV45M Pudsey Pacers/Pudsey & Bramley
11 2NTLeo TimminsV35M Stadium Runners
12 3NTTim BrookV35M Northowram Pumas
13 1NTJohn MasonV55M Dewsbury
14 4NTGary RowlingV35M Queensbury
15 5NTPaul GreenwoodV35M Queensbury
16  NTAlistair GaltSENM Queensbury
17  NTAndrew CairnsSENM Skipton
18  NTAndy RobinsonSENM Baildon
19  NTTim ChadwickSENM Skipton AC
20  NTJonathon HardingSENM South Leeds Lakers
21  NTMatthew RaySENM Stainland Lions Running Club
22 6NTDuncan CannonV35M Todmorden
23  NTMichael CottamSENM Stadium Runners
24  NTGavin FosterSENMMark PigfordStainland
25  NTMatthew PinnockSENM Pudsey Pacers
26 3NTNigel ArmitageV45M Pudsey Pacers
27 7NTRichard HandV35MMark PigfordStainland
28 8NTGavin SmithV35M Skipton
29  NTWilliam HollowaySENM Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
30  NTStephen BerrySENM Dewsbury
31 9NTGareth HolmeV35M Baildon
32 2NTAndy DeanV40M Dewsbury
33 1NTPeter SimpsonV50M Craven Energy
34 10NTJames ClarkV35MJonathan PrideauxPudsey Pacers
35  NTJake BirkbySENM Pudsey Pacers
36  NTSam WadeSENM Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
37 3NTRick RalphV40M Northowram Pumas
38  NTLuke CranfieldSENM Northowram Pumas
39 11NTTom PrattV35M Leeds & Bradford TC
40  NTStephen MorrisSENM Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
41  NTJeff SingletonSENM Baildon
42 2NTJon HolahV55M Pudsey Pacers
43 12NTLee KaznowskiV35M Baildon
44 2NTChris BurkeV50M Baildon
45 13NTTom LangdonV35M Leeds & Bradford TC
461 NTLucy CollinsSENWMark PigfordCalder Valley/Stainland
47 14NTDan MarsdenV35M Stainland Lions Running Club
48 15NTDan NaylorV35M Baildon
49  NTSam Clegg SENM Idle AC
502 NTFaye BirkbySENW Pudsey Pacers
51  NTChris TinkerSENM Leeds & Bradford TC
52 4NTJames MorrisV45M Dewsbury
53 16NTJohn MacphailV35M Dewsbury
54 5NTIan SutcliffeV45M Stadium Runners
55 3NTSean ThompsonV50M Stainland
56 4NTMáRio BarbosaV40M Idle AC
57 4NTPhilip DavisV50M Baildon
58  NTLeon SevernSENM Stainland
5931NTJennie GuardV35WMike BaxterBaildon
60 6NTRogan AshtonV45M Otley/Pudsey Pacers
61 7NTNeil MaloneyV45M Skipton
62 17NTDamien PearsonV35MMark PigfordStainland
63 8NTJude RobertsV45M Northowram Pumas
64  NTRobert ShandSENM South Leeds Lakers
65  NTHenry EglinSENM Baildon
66 5NTAndy DovernorV50M Queensbury/Wakefield Triathlon Club
6742NTMargaret BeeverV40WMark PigfordStainland
68 5NTAdam MogerV40M Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
69 6NTSimon RawnsleyV50M Stainland
70 6NTBen WatsonV40M Baildon Runners
71 7NTRobert BuchananV40M Stadium Runners
72 18NTKevin GarlickV35M Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
73 7NTJohn CalvertV50M Dewsbury
74 8NTTim DeanV40M Dewsbury
75 3NTRobert SamuelsV55M Pudsey Pacers
76 19NTAndrew BannisterV35M Idle
7751NTDonna EdmondsonV45W Idle AC
78 20NTMatthew PattisonV35M Stadium Runners
7963NTAmy Karen McKechnieV35W Queensbury
80 1NTPeter HughesV60M Queensbury
81 8NTAndrew DoigV50M Stadium Runners
82 9NTJonathan CartwrightV45M Stainland
83 10NTMatt CarterV45M Stadium Runners
84 9NTShane BegganV40M Craven Energy
85 9NTPaul MurgatroydV50M South Leeds Lakers
86 11NTRichard BradleyV45M Skipton
87 4NTIan RogersV55M Stadium Runners
88 21NTDarran WardV35M Pudsey Pacers
89  NTRichard KeyworthSENM Dewsbury
90 10NTAnthony John MottV40M Stainland
91  NTAngus MeikleSENM Skipton
92 5NTMark OrbellV55M Pudsey Pacers
93 12NTChris ForbesV45M Methley
94 10NTSimon BradyV50M Queensbury
95  NTSteven HargreavesV35M Baildon
96 6NTMark DaviesV55M Stadium Runners/Unattached
97 22NTGregory EdgleyV35M Baildon
98  NTMatthew CastleSENM Dewsbury
99 13NTDavid MillerV45M Stadium Runners
100 23NTLeon A WinderV35M Idle
101  NTJamie MatuSENM Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
102 14NTJason CoulsonV45M Baildon
103 24NTAdam TheakstonV35M Dewsbury
104 25NTClive SmithV35M Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
105  NTNasar AdamSENM South Leeds Lakers
106 26NTClayton CutterV35M Stainland
107 11NTMick CoeV50M Queensbury
108  NTJames ClarkeU20M Crossgates
109 27NTGareth KnightV35MMark PigfordStainland
110 28NTRichard CrombieV35MMark PigfordStainland
1117 NTAshleigh GreenwoodSENW Stadium Runners
112 11NTJez BurnhamV40M Leeds & Bradford TC
113 12NTGraham RhodesV50M Queensbury
114 15NTJim BrassilV45M Leeds & Bradford TC
115 13NTPaul AdamsonV50M Crossgates
116 12NTNeil HollowayV40M Leeds & Bradford TC
1178 NTEmma WilkinsSENW Baildon
118 13NTJames McNuttV40M Stainland
1199 NTAbbie HolyoakeU20W South Leeds Lakers
120 29NTDan BlackburnV35M Leeds & Bradford TC
121 14NTJohn McniffeV40M Baildon
122104NTJoanne HoranV35W Queensbury
123 15NTAndrew EarnshawV40M Stainland
124111NTStefanie HopkinsV40W Stainland
125 30NTAndrew BarnesV35M Northowram Pumas
126122NTEmma StoneyV40W Baildon
127 31NTGareth DixonV35M BRAT/Skipton
128 7NTRobert ShirlawV55M Northowram Pumas Running Club
129  NTRichard NewberrySENM Queensbury
130132NTDiane CooperV45W Northowram Pumas
13114 NTDanielle Hirst SENW Stainland Lions Running Club
132155NTMichaela GoodallV35W Stadium Runners
133 8NTCirilo PalenzuelaV55M Crossgates
134 32NTSimon CleaverV35M Northowram Pumas
13516 NTChristine ReedaySENW Craven Energy
136  NTChris HallSENM South Leeds Lakers
137173NTSuzanne PattersonV45W Stainland
138 16NTDarren RogersV45M Bramley Breezers
139 2NTGeoff SpenceV60M Idle
140 33NTSteven TaylorV35M Stadium Runners
141 34NTNick GreenwoodSENM Stadium Runners
142 9NTSteven WoodsV55M South Leeds Lakers
143181NTJayne ButterworthV50W Skipton
144 10NTDavid CulpanV55M Stainland
145194NTLorraine NaylorV45W Stainland
146203NTClare SmithV40W Stainland Lions Running Club
147 14NTDavid BrooksV50M Pudsey Pacers
148212NTStacey ClealV50W Queensbury
149 17NTMartin HawkinsV45M Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
150 18NTPaul BaildonV45M Baildon
151 16NTAdam GoodallV40M Stadium Runners
152224NTEmily LedderV40W Stadium Runners
153 15NTDavid WilliamsV50M Northowram Pumas Running Club
154 19NTAndy HaslamV45M Northowram Pumas
155 16NTMartin WrightV50M Stadium Runners
156 20NTJim HarrisV45M Stainland Lions Running Club
157 3NTRichard AnnableV60M Skipton
158 17NTMark DixsonV50M Pudsey Pacers
159 17NTAndy SalesV40M Northowram Pumas
160 4NTDerek IvesV60M Skipton
161 18NTMark DickinsonV40M Northowram Pumas
162 21NTStuart WolstenholmeV45M Todmorden
163 18NTAlistair WalderV50M Dewsbury
164 19NTRobert WillsV40M Skipton AC
165235NTNikki BinksV40W Baildon Runners
166 20NTLee HipwellV40M Queensbury
167 5NTJohn BassinderV60M Stainland
168 22NTStuart MarshallV45M Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
169 11NTJonathan PybusV55M Stainland
170 23NTHarun UmarjiV45M Dewsbury
171 19NTPaul PatrickV50MMark PigfordStainland
172 21NTDavid JeffersonV40M Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
173 12NTNeil FairburnV55M Baildon
17424 NTNaomi Armitage SENW Idle AC
175 22NTGarry LeedhamV40M Pudsey Pacers
176 23NTRichard BrookV40M Queensbury
177 20NTIan JohnsonV50M Stainland
178 21NTAndrew DeanV50M Leeds & Bradford TC
179 24NTAndrew MackrillV40M Stainland
18025 NTJessica DixonSENW Craven Energy
181 24NTDarryl SteadV45M Pudsey Pacers
182 25NTMark PawsonV40M Pudsey Pacers
183 6NTStephen PattisonV60M Pudsey Pacers
184 26NTJohn SuttonV40M South Leeds Lakers
185266NTAlice ButtleV35W Baildon Runners
186277NTSarah LofthouseV35W Dewsbury Road Runners
187285NTKathryn HindV45W Leeds & Bradford TC/Horsforth Harriers
188291NTFlora SkidmoreV55W Dewsbury
189 27NTSimon Price JonesV40M Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
19030 NTTracey WilmanSENW Pudsey Pacers
191 28NTAndrew TudorV40M Northowram Pumas
192 13NTTim RowlingV55M Dewsbury
193 22NTSteve HallV50M Dewsbury
194 23NTSteven BoocockV50M Bramley Breezers
195 24NTJonathan DingV50M Northowram Pumas
196 35NTAndrew MellorV35M Northowram Pumas
197  NTMark WhitleySENM Baildon
198  NTDaniel AndersonSENM Bramley Breezers
19931 NTAlison WilliamsSENW Craven Energy
200 36NTBen DaviesV35M Skipton
201 29NTStephen PickupV40M Stadium Runners
202 25NTRichard DunnV45M Stainland
203 25NTShaun HarrisonV50M Craven Energy
204323NTPatricia GillU20W Skipton
205 30NTOdirlei VisineskiV40M Idle
206 1NTJim WheldonV65M Baildon
207 7NTRoger BurkillV60M South Leeds Lakers
208 26NTDarren JukesV45M Baildon
209 27NTAndy NormanV45M Pudsey Pacers
210 37NTMark DoyleV35M Bramley Breezers
21133 NTMelanie IvesSENW Skipton
212342NTCaroline SmithV55W Stadium Runners
213 26NTJohn LangleyV50M Northowram Pumas
214 14NTDavid CollettV55M Northowram Pumas
215 8NTMichael FothergillV60M Skipton
216 27NTWayne HampshireV50M Skipton
217 28NTRichard LundV45M Baildon
218351NTAileen BaldwinV65W Stainland
219 15NTPaul BennettV55M Bramley Breezers
220 29NTMark TwitchettV45M Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
221 31NTPiero TozziV40M Baildon
222 32NTSorin CAZABV40M Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
223 16NTDavid BoothV55M Pudsey Pacers
224 17NTJames KirkpatrickV55M Skipton
22536 NTFreya ReynoldsSENW Craven Energy
226 30NTPeter HarrisonV45M Craven Energy
227 33NTAndrew YoungV40M Queensbury
228 18NTRob AshcroftV55M Stainland
229 34NTDavid RenderV40M South Leeds Lakers
230 28NTPhilip LonsdaleV50M Pudsey Pacers
231378NTAnna KeysV35W Pudsey Pacers
232 35NTGareth DuckworthV40M Stainland
233  NTJoe HartSENM Leeds & Bradford TC
234386NTJoanna LockwoodV40W Queensbury
23539 NTTessa KnowlesSENW Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
236407NTDveirel KovalskyV40W Pudsey Pacers
237 19NTSteve HallamV55M Stainland
238413NTAnna SmithV55W Baildon/Bradford Airedale
239 29NTPaul CornsV50M Stainland
240426NTSue CrabtreeV45W Crossgates
241437NTFiona GreeningV45W Craven Energy
242448NTCatherine HillV40W Craven Energy
243 20NTRichard NottidgeV55M Baildon
244 9NTRob MyersV60M Baildon
245 21NTDarren WalkerV55M Baildon
246 38NTTom O’ReillyV35M Northowram Pumas Running Club
247459NTLeanne AlstonV35W Queensbury
248 31NTRichard WhitehouseV45M Crossgates
249 22NTAlan HollingsV55M Bramley Breezers
25046 NTGeorgia Smith-CalvertU20WStuart HallDewsbury
Page: 1 2