PECO League V West Yorkshire League Relays External Results
John Charles Centre
31 Mar 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1.6KXCL U17 L1
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 15:52Robin SarsfieldU15M  Abbey
2 26:08Connor ClarkU15M  Abbey
3 36:11James PrestonU15M-1 Valley Striders
4 16:13Denholm EdwardsU13M-4 Nidd Valley
5 16:21William KeensU13M-5David PaverCity of York
6 26:22Zak ReismanU11M-5 Valley Striders
7116:25Tally DiamondU15W-2 Valley Striders
8 46:27Jacob RobertsU15M-1 Pudsey & Bramley
9 56:29Isaac RoseU15M-1 Valley Striders
10 16:34Jo BurnellU17M  South Leeds Lakers
11 66:42Stephen PhillipsU15M  Pudsey & Bramley
12 36:48Oscar RodenU11M  Abbey
13 46:48Jamie JelfU11M  Nidd Valley
14216:49Charlotte ChambersU13W-5 Otley
15316:50Seren MellingU13W-4 Harrogate
16 26:57Adam FearnleyU17M1 Ackworth
17 27:02Jude KennyU13M  Northowram Pumas
18 37:05Ben SimentonU13M-3 Pudsey & Bramley
19427:06Annabelle CoxonU11W-6David PaverCity of York
20 57:06Seth GriffithsU11M  Ilkley
21527:08Sophie HolbertU13W-3 Harrogate
22 67:08Ben WhitakerU11M-6 Spenborough
23627:10Blythe WarnerU15W-2 Nidd Valley
24 77:16Ben DickinsonU11M  Harrogate Harriers
25737:16Tallitha HodgkinsonU11W  South Leeds Lakers
26 87:20Charles ScottU11M  Ilkley Hounds
27 47:21Harvey AppleyardU13M  Abbey
28 97:25Adam BernardoU11M  Ackworth
29837:26Rosie BarracloughU13W-4 Otley
30947:26Isla BallU11W  Ackworth
311057:28Nancy MarshallU11W-5 City of York
321167:29Freya HunterU13W-5 Valley Striders
331277:32Daisy ConaghanU11W  Abbey JM
341347:57Sofia Molina LytheU13W  Valley Striders
351487:58Grace DarlingtonU11W  Ilkley Mashup
361558:07Amelie BakerU13W-4 Northowram Pumas
37 108:11Thomas WirghtU11M  Northowram Pumas
38 118:12Josh HoltU11M  Valley Striders
391698:18Sophie WilsonU11W  Ilkley Sophies
40 128:25Sammy WhitehouseU11M  Valley Striders
41 138:31Henry RathboneU11M  Northowram Pumas
4217108:34Annie ChambersU11W-6 Otley
4318118:38Agnes Gallagher-ThompsonU11W  Otley Squeekers
4419128:43Ella SnowU11W  Ilkely Snowgletons
45 148:46George HigginsU11M  Pudsey & Bramley
4620138:48Boo Haigh-JonesU11W  South Leeds Lakers
47 58:49Joseph AshtonU13M  Northowram Pumas
4821148:50Ella YoungsU13W-3 Giffnock North
4922158:53Poppy SalesU11W  Northowram Pumas
5023168:56Lily SadlerU11W  Valley Striders
51 159:03Timothy HardyU11M  Abbey
5224179:10Florence BellU11W  Valley Striders
5325189:12Elise CrookU11W  Northowram Pumas
54 169:45Jamie SmithU11M  Valley Striders
55261910:44Millie McLarenU11W  Valley Striders
56 1710:49Zain DiamondU11M  Valley Striders
57272011:03Elsie O'SheaU11W-8 Valley Striders
1.6KXCL U17 L2
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 16:18Leon JonesU13M-4 Valley Striders
2 16:19Daniel CampbellU11M-6David PaverCity of York
3 26:21Sam PrestonU13M-5 Valley Striders
4116:21Charlotte RawstronU13W-3 Skyrac
5226:37Mollie Reynolds-JonesU13W-3 Harrogate
6 36:45Toby WalkerU13M-5 Valley Striders
7316:48Jessica BaxterU11W-6Daniel GardinerLeeds City/Valley Striders
8 26:52James ShawU13M  Nidd Valley
9 36:56Riley SlobodianU13M  Abbey
10 46:59Thomas MartinU11M-5 Pudsey & Bramley
11 47:05Ryan ClarkU13M  Abbey
12427:14Kaitlin KeensU13W-5 City of York
13537:18Molly SkeltonU11W-7 City of York
14 57:22Joe McLarenU11M-5 Valley Striders
15637:27Isabelle JonesU13W-4 Harrogate
16 67:27Teddy PatrickU11M  Ilkley Hounds
17 57:28Joshua BryerU13M-4 Nidd Valley
18 77:32Spencer HazelU11M  Abbey
19747:37Megan ListerU11W  Harrogate Harriers
20 87:41David AckroydU11M  Otley Pocket Rockets
21 67:42Deacon ChiltonU13M  South Leeds Lakers
22 97:43Oliver LubieckiU11M  Valley Striders
23 107:44James BarracloughU11M  Nidd Valley
24 117:44Freddie BakerU11M-6 Northowram Pumas
25 77:47Matthew SedgleyU13M-4 Valley Striders
26857:48Jessica RawstronU13W-5Hugh Anthony PearsonSkyrac/Otley
27 87:49Jamie HydeU13M  Abbey
28968:06Rebecca KingstonU11W-8 Valley Striders
291078:09Molly MarsdenU11W  Northowram Pumas
301188:11Alice BonnerU11W  Valley Striders
31 98:13Reuben ShamimU13M  Pudsey & Bramley
321218:13Celia CottrellU15W  Valley Striders
33 128:15Uzair KhalidU11M  Pudsey & Bramley
341398:15Daphne JacobU11W  Abbey JM
3514108:16Martha O'SheaU11W-5 Valley Striders
3615118:21Darcey MollittU11W-7 Valley Striders
3716128:27Pippa SingletonU11W  Ilkely Snowgletons
38 138:35Joel HaleyU11M  Ackworth
39 148:40Lars HunterU11M  Valley Striders
4017138:48Sophie LeijssenU11W  Ilkley Sophies
41 158:53Bertie BellU11M  Valley Striders
4218149:05Layla SamuelU11W  Pudsey & Bramley
4319159:05Ella LimU11W-5 Valley Striders
44 169:10Edward AthonsonU11M  Spenborough AC
4520169:11Megan SnowU11W  Ilkley
4621179:16Orlagh KennyU11W  Northowram Pumas
47 109:19Ethan Haigh-JonesU13M  South Leeds Lakers
4822189:23Clementine QuinU11W  Otley Squeekers
492349:30Lucy UnknownU13W  Ackworth
5024199:35Esther ScopesU11W  South Leeds Lakers
51 179:39Evan PatersonU11M  Northowram Pumas
52 189:40Jack ClarkU11M  Abbey
5325209:40Elizabeth LyonsU11W  Northowram Pumas
5426219:42Prue GriffithsU11W  Ilkley Mashup
5527229:52Ava GoodwinU11W  Northowram Pumas
56 1910:21Liam ThomasU11M  Ackworth
57282311:39Sophie HughesU11W  Northowram Pumas
1.6KXCL U17 L3
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 15:34Freddie RodenU15M-2 Abbey Runners Leeds
2 15:54Jamie WalkerU13M-3 Valley Striders
3 25:55Alfie JonesU13M-3 Valley Striders
4 26:03Thomas MidwoodU15M-2 Harrogate
5 16:07Rafferty MirfinU13M-5 Valley Striders
6 36:12Denholm EdwardsU13M-4 Nidd Valley
7 36:13Zachary QuinU15M-2 Otley
8 16:14Mitchell BoocockU17M1 Pudsey & Bramley
9 46:16Thomas LentonU15M  South Leeds Lakers
10 46:30William HorobinU13M-4 Ackworth
11116:37Tally DiamondU15W-2 Valley Striders
12 56:39Robin SarsfieldU15M  Abbey
13226:40Maia HolbertU15W-1 Harrogate
14 26:41Jake NorrisU11M-6 Ilkley
15 66:42Connor ClarkU15M  Abbey
16 36:44Miles WatsonU13M-5 City of York
17 56:47Dom FanarofU13M  Abbey
18 46:49Ned Gallagher-ThompsonU11M-5 Otley
19 66:53Lewis MurrayU13M  Pudsey & Bramley
20 56:54Henry SwinsonU11M  Abbey
21316:55Imogen AtkinsonU11W-6 Spenborough
22 76:56Jamie YoungsU13M-4 Valley Striders
23427:05Evie RoseU11W  Valley Striders
24 67:10Adam UnknownU11M  Ackworth
25 77:15Harry LeijssenU11M  Ilkley Mashup
26537:22Natasha RobinsonU15W-2 Pudsey & Bramley
27 87:26Hugo EdwardsU11M  Nidd Valley
28 87:26Jude KennyU13M  Northowram Pumas
29 97:27Max FletcherU11M  Harrogate Harriers
30 107:29Seth GriffithsU11M  Ilkley
31637:30Kitty QuinU13W-5 Otley
32 117:34Joseph WhitehouseU11M  Valley Striders
33747:35Rosie GoodeU15W  Valley Striders
34 97:40Fin McLarenU13M-3 Valley Striders
35847:44Esther UmoruU11W-5 Pudsey & Bramley
36957:48Sophie ParkinU11W-6 Ilkley
37 127:50Frankie RileyU11M  Valley Striders
381067:54Sophie WilliamsU11W-6 City of York
39 137:54Marcus JohnstoneU11M  Valley Striders
401177:56Lily SingletonU11W  Ilkely Snowgletons
41 107:59Josh SmithU13M  Northowram Pumas
421288:00Kate SetchellU11W-6 City of York
43 148:02Joel ScopesU11M  South Leeds Lakers
441318:05Annabel LimU13W-3 Valley Striders
451498:08Harriet WilliamsU11W  Otley Squeekers
461528:14Evie SalesU13W  Northowram Pumas
47 158:17Oscar KravtschukU11M  Northowram Pumas
48 168:24Thomas HetheringtonU11M-9 Abbey Runners Leeds
4916108:44Verity MetcalfeU11W  Ackworth
5017118:44Mary VenningU11W  Valley Striders
5118128:44Izzy WardU11W  Northowram Pumas
52 178:53Reece BridgemanU11M  Northowram Pumas
531938:54Jess HughesU13W  Northowram Pumas
5420139:04Natalie WardU11W  Valley Striders
55211410:04Katy IrvineU13W-5 Valley Striders
56221510:33Mallory WarnerU11W  Nidd Valley
5723510:34Rebbecca BlakeU15W  South Leeds Lakers