Essex County U13 / U15 / Veterans' Championships External Results
Colchester
1 Dec 18
3KXC 4KXC 8KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
3KXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 10:32Will SteadmanU13M2Richard NationChelmsford
2 10:32Henry DoverU13M3 Colchester & Tendring
3 10:43Luca McGrathU13M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
4 10:44Jimmy GellerU13M3John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
5 10:51Samuel RileyU13M2 Basildon
6 10:54Nathan WrightU13M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
7 11:12Luca GormleyU13M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
8 11:19Harry LewisU13M2 Basildon
9 11:21Reuben FabianU13M3 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
10 11:26Thomas PeacockU13M2 Thurrock
11 11:27James Brigstocke-WilliamsU13M3John StowColchester & Tendring
12 11:29Oliver PrinceU13M2 Braintree
13 11:36Frank LewisU13M2 Basildon
14 11:39Ryan CarrollU13M1 Havering
15 11:42Toby JohnsonU13M1 Havering
16 11:43Gregory MartinU13M1 Chelmsford
17 11:46Mackinley GallU13M1 Southend
18 11:52Hugo JonesU13M2 Southend
19 11:54Nathan HartU13M1 Havering
20 11:55Michael TesiU13M2 Havering
21 11:56Archie DurhamU13M1 Chelmsford
22 12:04Cassidy DikeU13M2 Thurrock
23 12:04Leo Morley-RobertsonU13M2 Colchester & Tendring
24 12:09Daniel LammasU13M2 Havering
25 12:09Azuka OkohU13M1Richard NationChelmsford
26 12:10Nick ShepherdU13M2 Southend
27 12:11Henry CampionU13M2 Southend
28 12:15Damien AtmadjovU13M2 Colchester & Tendring
29 12:19Cooper MillsU13M3Richard NationChelmsford
30 12:21Sebastian AlexandruU13M1Brian HopkinsHavering
31 12:25William SankeyU13M2 Southend
32 12:28Max RobbinsU13M2 Havering
33 12:34Richard VanstoneU13M2 Basildon
34 12:38Alex Cordery-SmithU13M1 Havering
35 12:39Rio Johnson-WrayU13M2 Orion
36 12:43Eddie De SouzaU13M2 Orion
37 12:44Finley WoltonU13M2 Havering
38 12:46Finn RattrayU13M2 Colchester & Tendring
39 12:48Stanley HobbsU13M2 Colchester & Tendring/Colchester H
40 12:49Harry WyattU13M3 Thurrock
41 12:50Lewis WaiteU13M1 Chelmsford
42 12:56Matthew ChalmersU13M  Colchester and Tendring AC
43 12:59Louis GeaterU13M1 Thurrock
44 13:05Brody ConnorU13M2 Benfleet
45 13:17Matthew CollinsU13M2 Southend
46 13:21Harry TobinU13M2 Thurrock
47 13:23Rocco ViljoenU13M2 Colchester & Tendring
48 13:25Jude SwaineU13M2 Colchester & Tendring
49 13:39Charlie ParmenterU13M3 Colchester H
50 13:42Ollie ConnersU13M1 Benfleet
51 13:45Harvey FoxU13M1 Colchester & Tendring
52 13:55Harrison LeekU13M2 Colchester H
53 13:58Fred WaltonU13M1 Colchester & Tendring
54 13:58Marcus JensenU13M1 Colchester H
55 14:00Samuel ParrottU13M2 East Essex TC
56 15:28Adam Bakler-KuglerU13M1 Basildon
57 15:39Alex WalderU13M1Annette BlandColchester H
58 16:41Dan ElgarU13M  Southend
59 16:45Michael WoodsU13M1 Colchester H
3KXC U13W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:27Abigail ReidU13W1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
2 11:35Kiera-Jayne AtkinsonU13W2Richard NationChelmsford
3 11:44Kezia BeetonU13W2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
4 11:45Ruby HigginsU13W2Eileen NaylorHavering
5 11:55Stephanie OkoroU13W2Susan DeaneHavering
6 12:02Matilda CantyU13W2Eileen NaylorHavering
7 12:05Holly WatsonU13W3Stephen WilliamsChelmsford
8 12:09Kayleigh AtkinsonU13W1Richard NationChelmsford
9 12:13Freya LongU13W2Joanne DayHavering
10 12:28Rosemary KellyU13W1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
11 12:29Gaby BilbieU13W1Richard NationChelmsford
12 12:32Charlotte EvansU13W1Susan DeaneHavering
13 12:35Hannah EvansU13W1Susan DeaneHavering
14 12:41Millie CostinU13W3 Basildon
15 12:46Isobel CalabrittoU13W2 Basildon
16 12:48Amelia KingU13W1Richard NationChelmsford
17 12:50Cheyenne DagherU13W1 Thurrock
18 12:53Erin VernonU13W2 Benfleet
19 12:53Sophie FootU13W2 Orion
20 12:54Alice BowerU13W2 Chelmsford
21 12:58Lucy BaconU13W2 Havering
22 13:03Aisling WaltersU13W2 Southend
23 13:18Larna MorganU13W2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
24 13:21Sophie CottamU13W2 Chelmsford
25 13:25Isabel TracyU13W2 Southend
26 13:41Mia BowringU13W2Richard NationChelmsford
27 13:45Ruby AylottU13W1Brad EvansBenfleet
28 13:51Carrissa BaxterU13W2 Basildon
29 14:00Lily TaylorU17W6 Southend
30 14:10Rachel SandercockU13W2 Colchester & Tendring/Colchester H
31 14:11Sophie MatthewsU13W1 Thurrock
32 14:11Lydia StevensonU13W2 Basildon
33 14:15Kate RuaneU13W3 Havering
34 14:15Bella AgostiniU13W2 Colchester & Tendring
35 14:26Lizzie WellstedU13W2 Colchester H
36 14:36Daisy WardU13W  Harwich Runners
37 14:40Daisy RickwoodU13W2 Colchester H
38 14:53Cara O'Donnell-RobertsU13W3 Orion
39 14:59Emily McGillU13W2 Colchester H
40 15:05Eliza SoleU13W2 Southend
41 15:07Rachel SaleU13W1 Colchester H
42 15:18Eliza PoulsonU13W2 Havering
43 15:21Ellie ThompsonU13W2 Colchester & Tendring
44 15:39Lily SmithU13W1 Orion
45 15:47Maya FarrowU13W2 Southend
46 15:48Josie SollyU13W1 Southend
47 15:48Holly PinboroughU13W1 Southend
48 16:10Elsa StylesU13W2 Colchester & Tendring
49 20:03Mia GhignoniU13W2 Colchester H
 
4KXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 12:55Alex FordU15M2Eileen NaylorHavering
2 13:00Matthew BrayshawU15M2 Colchester & Tendring
3 13:01Charlie HowellU15M1Eileen NaylorHavering
4 13:25George HeyU15M2Ron DawsonSouthend
5 13:25Toby LinsellU15M2Martin BrownBasildon
6 13:33Aidan CahillU15M2 Colchester & Tendring
7 13:35Reece MunroU15M1 Southend
8 13:37Jacob HardyU15M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
9 13:40Luke RandallU15M2 Southend
10 13:42Benedict MaguireU15M1 Southend
11 13:49Shane HartU15M1Eileen NaylorHavering
12 13:53Daniel HouchellU15M2 Basildon
13 13:55Jay KellyU15M2 Southend
14 13:57Dylan HarrodU15M2 Thurrock
15 14:07Fred TallU15M2 Southend
16 14:12Charlie ReganU15M2 Colchester & Tendring
17 14:15William NuttallU15M1 Chelmsford
18 14:19Matthew BlacklockU15M1Eileen NaylorHavering
19 14:23Chander DhillonU15M2 Thurrock/Essex Schs
20 14:26Sunny VehitU15M2 Thurrock
21 14:28Samuel ShippeyU15M2David SmithColchester H
22 14:32Samuel WaiteU15M2 Chelmsford
23 14:38Arthur AnsellU15M1 Orion
24 14:40Archie ConnersU15M2 Benfleet
25 14:45Ronan Longman-YoungU15M1 Benfleet
26 14:46William SamuelsU15M2 Southend
27 14:52Antoine AtmadjovU15M1 Colchester & Tendring
28 14:53Liam MorganU15M1 Colchester & Tendring
29 15:25Joshua CalvertU15M1 Colchester & Tendring
30 15:41Belfacem BellaU15M2 Orion
31 15:45Lewis EdwardsU15M1 Havering
32 15:46Onyekachukwu OkohU15M1Richard NationChelmsford
33 15:54Archie HeningtonU15M1 Colchester & Tendring
34 16:10Michael KnowlesU15M2 Colchester & Tendring
35 16:19Joseph PerryU15M1 Chelmsford
36 16:40Owen KeenU15M1 Orion
37 16:57Thomas WoodwardU15M2 Chelmsford
4KXC U15W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 13:45Megan HarrisU15W2Richard BullisBasildon
2 13:54Abigail IvesU15W2Richard BullisBasildon
3 14:18Natalie SewellU15W1Eileen NaylorHavering
4 14:22Sydney FoleyU15W2 Havering
5 14:24Madison HarrisU15W2Richard BullisBasildon
6 14:35Milly PreslandU15W2David SmithColchester H
7 14:43Demi EvesU15W2 Thurrock
8 14:48Maisy SilverstoneU15W1 Orion
9 14:56Chloe RandU15W1 Havering
10 15:05Jayne ElvinU15W1 Thurrock
11 15:08Freya SeymourU15W1 Basildon
12 15:15Chloe TrewU15W1 Basildon
13 15:26Lauryn WoodU15W2Stephen WilliamsChelmsford
14 15:29Hannah WarnerU15W1 Southend
15 15:31Ruby SamuelsU15W1 Southend
16 15:33Sophie MagsonU15W2 Orion
17 15:59Daizy HarrisU15W2 Basildon
18 16:00Madeleine ClaydonU15W2 Colchester H
19 16:01Hannah RileyU15W2 Basildon
20 16:01Hannah YexleyU15W1Claire RichardsHavering
21 16:23Grace HolmesU15W1 Southend
22 16:29Madeline BarkerU15W1 Havering
23 16:31Kaela SwaineU15W1 Colchester & Tendring
24 16:34Rose SheppardU15W1 Braintree
25 16:34Lauren HazleU15W2 Chelmsford
26 16:42Kennedy BeardwellU15W2 Thurrock
27 16:59Francesca TurnerU15W1 Basildon
28 17:10Alexandra DawsonU15W2 Orion
34 17:12Lucia De CristofanoU15W1 Benfleet
35 17:15Eve SmithU15W2 Orion
36 17:15Rebecca O'Rourke T20/F20U15W2Ruth O'SullivanHavering
29 17:18Annie GrannellU15W2Claire RichardsHavering
30 17:22Ciara CroninU15W2 Chelmsford
37 17:23Emily WhiteU15W2 Colchester & Tendring
31 17:25Katie BrazierU15W2 Chelmsford
38 17:34Amelia JonesU15W1 Southend
32 17:35Rebekah LongU15W1 Chelmsford
39 17:43Missy BuxtonU15W2 Colchester H
33 17:55Leah BrewerU15W2 Thurrock
40 19:03Emily HendersonU15W1 Colchester H
41 20:43Dalia JeballahU15W  Harwich Runners
42 23:19Maddison FilerU15W  Colchester Harriers AC
43 23:21Jennifer WoodsU15W1 Colchester H
 
8KXC M40
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 25:10Crispian BloomfieldV40M3 Billericay/Thurrock
2 25:44Christian HolmesV40M5 Southend
3 25:48Lee TaylorV40M4Ron DawsonSouthend
4 26:08Nick ShashaV40M5Clive RidleyOrion/Eastern Masters
5 26:21Steve RandV45M7Russell MiddletonHavering
6 26:26Mark WaineV45M9 Ampthill & Flitwick
7 26:31Malcolm MuirV40M5 Ilford
8 26:33Barnaby FootV45M10Clive RidleyOrion
9 26:35Bob GlasgowV40M5 Orion
10 26:38Steve CooperV45M7 Blackheath & Bromley/Harwich
11 26:39Adam BakerV45M8 Orion
12 26:52Gary CoombesV45M7 Ilford
13 26:55Gavin MaleyV40M1Russell MiddletonHavering
14 27:15Paul MilesV40M1 Springfield
15 27:20Stuart RavenV40M4 Springfield
16 27:21Mark DillonV45M9 Orion
17 27:25Martin ChesterV45M7Russell MiddletonHavering
18 27:31Antony GoodallV40M3 Springfield
19 27:34Allen SmallsV50M11Richard PickeringColchester H
20 27:35Doug McGillivrayV40M2 Colchester H
21 27:36Richard HeathV45M6 Colchester H
22 27:36Robert TrevorV40M1 Havering
23 27:36Paul RuffyV40M2 Benfleet
24 27:41Scott RiceV45M9David StainesThurrock
25 27:57Adrian SmithV45M7 Orion
26 27:57Jonathan NearsV40M5Richard PickeringColchester H
27 28:03Jonathan HughesV40M  Springfield Striders
28 28:04Andrew LowV45M10 Benfleet
29 28:05Paul PrestonV45M7Paul PrestonColchester H/St. Edmunds Pacers
30 28:07Terence SpoonerV45M7Kevin SteedBenfleet
31 28:12Graham FreemanV45M8 Grange Farm & Dunmow
32 28:12Toby DraperV45M7 Thurrock
33 28:21Lee MartinV45M8 Springfield/Chelmsford/Eastern Masters
34 28:25David WrightV40M2 Great Bentley
35 28:38Peter RileyV45M10 Witham (Essex)
36 28:46Richard BarkerV40M4 Eton Manor
37 28:49Dan GrittonV45M7 East London
38 28:50Paul RodgersV45M6 Colchester H
39 28:52Peter WaiteV45M9 Chelmsford
40 28:53Charlie KeitchV40M1 Great Bentley
41 29:01Tim WrightV45M10 Orion
42 29:04Jon WhitehouseV45M7Jon WhitehouseLoughton
43 29:07Craig MitchellV40M5 Colchester H
44 29:10Scott ReidV45M10 Orion
45 29:11Graham HoganV40M5 Havering '90 Joggers/Havering
46 29:16Ashwin ShahV40M3 Grange Farm & Dunmow
47 29:17Brett CasesV40M  Orion Harriers
48 29:21Neil WildinV40M3 Springfield
49 29:26Ged McmillanV40M3Richard PickeringColchester H
50 29:27Simon BowringV45M6 Springfield
51 29:38Nathan RoulsonV40M5 Halstead
52 29:45Adam HuttonV45M9 Springfield
53 29:58Stuart MillsV40M4 Witham (Essex)
54 30:00Simon CresswellV45M8 Witham (Essex)
55 30:06Kevin HigginsV45M9 Colchester H
56 30:17Timothy FergusV45M9 Grange Farm & Dunmow
57 30:17Tom PorterV40M1 Halstead
58 30:20Danny HoleymanV45M6 Ilford
59 30:21Paul ConnellV45M10 Great Bentley
60 30:23Russell GoodridgeV45M10 Colchester H
61 30:25James WatersonV45M8 Colchester H
62 30:32Robin BrookesV45M10 Harwich
Page: 1 2 3