McCain UK Young Athletes League Southern Premier External Results
Bromley
19 Jul 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:24.5Harry SimmonsPBU13M City of Norwich2:24.52:20.9
22:29.2Sean SturrockPBU13M Blackheath & Bromley2:27.822:27.82
32:31.3Tom RottierPBU13MJohn MahonEnfield & Haringey2:29.062:04.05
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:30.9James SteelPBU13M City of Norwich2:30.92:30.9
22:34.4Thomas PowellPBU13MMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley2:34.102:32.6
32:36.0Joe Carter U13M Enfield & Haringey2:32.02:32.0
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:06.5Aaron Pitt U15MDavid PringCity of Norwich2:00.732:00.73
22:09.6Stephen Arthurworrey U15M Enfield & Haringey2:04.22:04.2
32:15.4Louis HopgoodPBU15MJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley2:15.42:06.5
42:16.5Toby StarlingPBU15M Aldershot, Farnham & District2:15.991:56.85
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.2Horeb Makabukidi U15M Enfield & Haringey2:14.02:04.5
22:14.6Ben SavagePBU15M City of Norwich2:14.62:14.1
32:16.7Robert HislopPBU15M Aldershot, Farnham & District2:16.72:04.1
42:18.4Alexander ListerPBU15M Blackheath & Bromley2:18.42:15.7
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.6Andrew Provost U17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District1:58.311:52.40
22:03.9James ClackPBU17M Blackheath & Bromley2:03.92:03.9
32:09.1Alex CordellPBU17M Enfield & Haringey2:09.12:09.1
42:09.3Jack Harrison U17M City of Norwich2:05.342:02.4
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:18.4Charlotte KerrPBU15W Enfield & Haringey2:18.42:18.4
22:18.9Susan Shiel-RankinPBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:18.92:18.9
32:22.5Kiera Mooney U15WTim AshCity of Norwich/Robert Morris Uni2:19.582:15.8
42:24.2Jessica Jones U15WMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley2:23.02:22.83
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:27.1Holly Fletcher U15WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:25.92:20.45
22:28.2Laviai NielsenPBU15W Enfield & Haringey2:28.22:08.88
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:21.1Iona Lake U17WPauline AshCity of Norwich2:13.932:10.7
22:22.9Krystal Galley U17WJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:21.732:16.11
32:23.6Beth Hubbard U17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:21.82:21.8
42:24.6Katie Brown U17WMichael WestEnfield & Haringey2:21.072:16.44
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:23.5Danielle Critchley U17WJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:18.652:14.59
22:24.7Rachel Sykes U17WHoward MoscropAldershot, Farnham & District/Marlborough & Distri2:21.62:18.5
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:28.0Janae GalleyPBU13WJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:28.02:18.61
22:29.4Josephine ConneryPBU13W Enfield & Haringey2:29.42:29.06
32:33.6Natalie FlinthamPBU13W City of Norwich2:33.62:33.6
42:40.6Charlotte WrightPBU13W Aldershot, Farnham & District2:40.62:40.6
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:40.1Sonia WoolhousePBU13WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:35.992:30.1
22:42.8Emma HatchettPBU13W Enfield & Haringey2:42.82:21.91
32:44.9Katie StrattonSBU13WPeter GoreCity of Norwich2:44.92:32.3