McCain UK Young Athletes League Southern Premier External Results
Southampton
3 May 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:27.1Alex KiddSBU13M Tonbridge2:19.032:07.93
22:28.2Alexander Allen U13MMichael CokerTeam Southampton/Millfield Sch2:19.512:06.02
32:42.5Thomas Coe U13MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:29.01:53.31
42:44.6Frankie VetchPBU13M Aldershot, Farnham & District2:44.62:44.6
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:43.4Simon DredgePBU13M Team Southampton2:43.42:43.4
22:44.0Stuart BrownSBU13MMark HookwayTonbridge2:44.01:56.49
32:48.3Robert Patterson U13M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:45.72:32.2
42:50.4Adam Lenthall U13M Aldershot, Farnham & District2:50.22:50.2
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:10.2Dudley MasonPBU15MMichael CokerTeam Southampton2:01.81:50.68
22:13.4Joe Newsome U15M Tonbridge2:10.552:10.55
32:18.7Ben WatsonSBU15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:13.421:56.7
42:23.7Kieran WyePBU15MAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:23.71:55.77
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:21.1Tom Stroud U15M Team Southampton2:14.42:14.4
22:26.9Jack RowePBU15MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:26.91:58.8
32:28.8Alex NordenPBU15M Tonbridge2:22.292:11.97
42:29.8Sam EglenSBU15M Aldershot, Farnham & District2:29.82:08.55
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.9Elliott Woolmer U17MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:55.941:55.94
22:06.9Robbie Farnham-RosePBU17MMark HookwayTonbridge2:00.51:49.61
32:09.5Daniel Hooper U17M Aldershot, Farnham & District2:02.12:02.1
42:18.4Simon CampbellPBU17MTodd BennettTeam Southampton2:14.42:03.2
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.6Connor Vine U17MRodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:58.471:55.99
22:07.6Alex King U17M Tonbridge2:03.12:00.01
32:13.5Matthew BrownSBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:13.52:03.03
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:30.6Rebecca Croft U13WCharles CroftWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:27.882:04.35
22:32.1Molly-Kate Sharples U13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:26.82:18.9
32:32.9Caitlin StewartPBU13WBill TindellTeam Southampton2:28.632:22.95
42:37.1Katie Humphrey U13W Tonbridge2:28.982:28.98
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:40.2Abbie Fisher U13WBill TindellTeam Southampton2:36.22:26.3
22:42.7Kathryn DittonSBU13WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:42.72:30.1
32:43.8Charlotte Wright U13W Aldershot, Farnham & District2:40.62:40.6
42:46.5Georgia WestonPBU13W Tonbridge2:46.52:46.5
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:22.6Rosanna Stewart U15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:19.02:19.0
22:26.7Pandora BanburyPBU15WSteve FuryTonbridge2:26.182:19.60
32:27.6Emily Kalik U15W Team Southampton2:24.562:24.56
42:31.8Joanne Fallon U15WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:28.12:26.95
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:32.0Laura SeamanPBU15WMichael CokerTeam Southampton2:29.82:22.87
22:32.0Emma Croft U15WConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:28.32:24.5
32:33.5Jayne Mallyon U15W Tonbridge2:26.192:26.19
42:51.7Jess BushallPBU15W Aldershot, Farnham & District2:51.72:51.7
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.7Jennifer BeckinghamSBU17WMichael CokerTeam Southampton2:08.752:07.80
22:16.6Ciara Dullaghan U17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:12.252:12.25
32:18.1Ellen Holmes U17W Tonbridge2:11.882:11.88
42:18.8Emily BarrettPBU17WJames HillierWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:17.512:17.51
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:21.5Bex Myers U17WConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:18.832:14.8
22:41.3Hannah Musker U17W Team Southampton2:28.82:28.0
32:42.6Maisie Farndon U17W Tonbridge2:25.582:25.58