Frostbite Friendly League External Results
Jubilee Park
10 Mar 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC
PosMWPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 28:46Josh LunnSENM  PACTRAC
2 29:45John UffSENM  BRJ
3 29:56Darren MatthewsV35M  Huntingdonshire
4 30:03Tom OliverSENM  Winchester/Springfield/Huntingdonshire
5 30:06Paul WaggittV35M  Ely
6 30:07Tyrone FarrerV45M  Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters
7 30:07Scott MeadowsV35M  Bushfield
8 30:16David BurgessV45M  March
9 30:18James OrrellU17M  BRJ Huntingdon
10 30:22Lewis SaundersSENM  Fenland
11 30:33Paul LunnV45M  Helpston
12 30:36Simon MeadV45M Andy BarberRamsey
13 30:40Joss WilliamsV35M  Riverside
14 30:45Josh ChapmanSENM  BRJ Huntingdon
15 30:49Robin WebbV35M  Ely
16 31:01Dave ConnellV40M  Huntingdonshire
17 31:03Luke BrownSENM  March
18 31:05Chris ButterworthSENM  Riverside
19 31:12Rod McKeeV45M  Huntingdonshire
20 31:19Robert FarrantV45M  BRJ Huntingdon
21 31:28Harrison MilesU23M Mike ChapmanNene Valley/Exeter Uni
22 31:33Callum NicholsonU17M Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Riverside
23 31:35Andrew BrettSENM  Ramsey
24 31:36Lee TatumV35M  Ely
25 31:43James N BorrettV45M  Eye
26 31:53Steven ShepherdSENM  Bourne
27 31:59Neil ShortenV40M Alan TurnbullRiverside
28 32:02Jack Adam GreenU23M  Werrington
29 32:10Dan McdonaldV40M  Werrington
30 32:14Edmund BishangaV35M  Riverside
31 32:15Ian MarshallV40M  Huntingdonshire
32 32:21Steve LomaxSENM  Yaxley
33 32:24Jeff LucasV40M  Werrington/Nene Valley/Eastern Masters
34 32:36Richard AdamsonV40M  Huntingdonshire
35 32:46William DalesU20M  BRJ Huntingdon
36 32:48Nick FileV45M  Yaxley
37 32:53Karl BaldersonSENM  Eye
38 32:56James MacdonaldV35M  Nene Valley
39 32:57Neil JarvisV45M  BRJ Huntingdon
40 33:00Alex AlmondSENM  Hunts AC
41 33:04Wayne BradleyV45M  Eye
42 33:07David WhitwellSENM  Yaxley
43 33:08Mark WishartV40M  Huntingdonshire
44 33:09Steve HallV45M Andy BarberPeterborough/Ramsey
45 33:14Piers SerjeantV45M Alan TurnbullRiverside
46 33:18Steven ChurchV45M  Huntingdonshire
47 33:28Louis FairfaxSENM  March
48 33:30Chirag GodhaniaV40M  BRJ Huntingdon
49 33:32Sean BarkerV50M  Huntingdonshire
50 33:34Adam CharltonSENM  Eye
51 33:35Keith McCarthySENM  Yaxley
52 33:36Stephen HowardV55M  Ely
53 33:40Sebastian DarnellU17M Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
54 33:41George MunfordV45M  Ramsey
55 33:43Wayne GimblettV50M  Huntingdonshire
56133:52Bethany RuncimanSENW  Sheffield Uni/Ely
57 33:57Derek DarnellV55M  Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters/Newham & Essex Bea
58 33:59Mike DanielsV40M  Bushfield
59234:06Michelle BrettV35W  Ramsey
60 34:13Mark ElliottV35M  BRJ Huntingdon
61 34:17Richard HollandSENM  Hunts AC
62 34:24Martin RoweV50M  Huntingdonshire
63 34:25Richard WrightV50M  PACTRAC
64334:27Toni AlcarazV40W  March
65434:31Shelley DuffyV40W  BRJ Huntingdon
66534:31Ellie SwireSENW  Werrington
67 34:33Richard ArdernV50M  Bushfield
68 34:33Rob ParsonsV35M  Riverside
69 34:34Malcolm JacklinV55M  Werrington
70 34:35Ryan BullardSENM  Ramsey
71 34:36Gair MatthewsV50M  Huntingdonshire
72 34:41Andrew WoolV45M  March
73 34:42Neville DoeV50M  Cambridge & Coleridge
74 34:44Mike BranstonSENM  Yaxley
75634:46Sabrina CrothallSENW  BRJ
76 34:46Mark DevineV45M  Yaxley
77 34:47Alex BrookSENM  BRJ
78734:49Sarah CaskeySENW  PACTRAC
79 34:49Wayne StimsonV45M  March
80 34:59Conan FryerV50M  Ely
81 35:04Marc JoyceV35M  Eye
82 35:05Peter RoyleSENM  Ely
83 35:08Hugh BurtonSENM  Yaxley
84835:09Cat Foley-WraySENW Russell ProsserBourne
85 35:13Neil HewsonV45M  Ramsey
86 35:18Andy KeirSENM  Werrington
87 35:22Dustin BrabandSENM  PACTRAC
88 35:23Oliver GobbiV35M  Bushfield
89 35:25Keith GillespieSENM  Yaxley
90 35:30Phillip HamlynV45M  Werrington
91 35:31Michael BallSENM Alan TurnbullRiverside
92 35:31Daniel BarberV35M  March
93 35:35Peter NewhamV45M  BRJ Huntingdon
94 35:38Stephen CookV40M  Bushfield
95 35:39Marco WasserslebenV40M  BRJ Huntingdon/Germany
96 35:42Dan GarlandSENM  Bushfield
97 35:43Jonathan GriffithsV50M  Cambridge & Coleridge
98 35:45Tim ChapmanV50M  Fenland
99 35:47Sean ReidyV35M Tim NeedhamNene Valley/Eastern Masters
100935:50Kayleigh DraperSENW  Yaxley
101 35:56Shane HuntV60M  Huntingdonshire
102 36:02Chris YatesSENM  Yaxley
103 36:09Casper HiscockU17M Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
104 36:14Andrew SkeaV40M  BRJ Huntingdon
105 36:18Gilles CorbyV50M  BRJ Huntingdon
106 36:20Jamie PetersU17M  Riverside
107 36:23Liam LambertU17M  March
108 36:25Chris HopewellV35M  Bushfield
109 36:29Paul ParkinV50M  Nene Valley
110 36:34Peter JefferyV40M  Eye
111 36:39Billy SlavenSENM  Werrington
112 36:42Sean StaceyU17M  March
113 36:44Matthew HiscockV45M  Huntingdonshire
114 36:45Simon MolloySENM  C&C
115 36:46Mark SalmonsV40M  March
116 36:48Gary ReaderV40M  Riverside
117 36:50Andy SavageV55M  Yaxley
118 36:51Dexter BoleSENM  NVH
119 36:52Stuart CrosbyV45M  Werrington
1201036:56Rachel PritchardV40W  Cambridge & Coleridge
121 36:58Philip NeacyV35M  Thorney
1221137:02Gina CraneV40W  Yaxley
123 37:04Derek SmithSENM  Werrington
124 37:07Stuart ClarkeSENM  Eye
125 37:07Darren MaddisonSENM  Yaxley
126 37:09Stephen AshurstV55M  Ramsey
127 37:16Chris WardV45M  Bourne
1281237:17Kelly CrawfordSENW  Huntingdonshire
1291337:17Claire PiperSENW  Riverside
130 37:18Gareth ThomasSENM  Riverside
131 37:24Jim HopkinsV35M  BRJ Huntingdon
1321437:26Roz LoutitSENW  Yaxley
133 37:35James ThewU17M  Ely
134 37:36David MouldV50M  Ely
135 37:41Rhys DaviesV40M  March
1361537:41Ieva KlavinaV35W  Huntingdonshire
137 37:43Ian SellsV50M  Riverside
138 37:47Barry GravesV60M  Ely
1391637:49Karen PattersonV45W  March
1401737:53Sadie BoorV45W  Werrington
1411837:54Gemma CustersonSENW  Riverside
142 37:59Daniel StapletonV35M  Bushfield
143 38:00Tom MiddletonSENM  Bushfield
1441938:07Hanna BrickellSENW  BRJ
145 38:09Thomas BrettonSENM  Bourne
146 38:10Barry Anthony WarneV55M  Nene Valley
147 38:20Richard StoneV50M  Ramsey
148 38:21Adam HilessSENM  Bourne
1492038:25Karen CameronV50W  Cambridge & Coleridge
150 38:31Rodney HallV50M  Werrington
1512138:36Laura WhittonSENW  Eye
152 38:39Simon HawkswellSENM  Yaxley
153 38:45George BrooksSENM  BRJ
1542238:49Claire E PiercyV45W  Yaxley
1552338:56Caroline KingV45W  Huntingdonshire
156 38:58Richard MoiseySENM  Werrington
157 39:02David SpurleV35M  Huntingdonshire
1582439:03Nicola JenningsV45W  Fenland
159 39:05Philip BeldomV50M  March
160 39:07Andy ShortV55M  Eye
161 39:09Tom MimitaftSENM  PACTRAC
1622539:10Olivia MeadU17W  Nene Valley/Ramsey
163 39:11Andrew PatemanV40M  Riverside
164 39:15Tony Kirby-cookV50M  Ely
165 39:19Gerald MeahV60M  Cambridge & Coleridge
1662639:34Ann WoodV55W  Werrington
167 39:35Jeremy GreenV50M  Werrington
1682739:40Kelly O'DonaghueSENW  Werrington
1692839:42Alice V EdwardsV45W  BRJ Huntingdon
1702939:44Cathy ThreadgoldSENW  Eye
1713039:46Sue HarlowSENW  Yaxley
172 39:50Andrew CowlingV60M  Thorney
173 39:51James ConstableV40M  Eye
174 39:52Russell ScrivenerV50M  Riverside
1753139:53Gill BridgerV40W  Cambridge & Coleridge
176 39:54Alex DownieV70M  Cambridge & Coleridge
177 39:55Alan BurginV65M  Huntingdonshire
1783240:00Amelia DarnellU20W Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
179 40:00Darren EllisSENM  Yaxley
180 40:02John ChapmanV50M  Fenland
181 40:05Richard OrrellV55M  BRJ Huntingdon
182 40:10Mark SheldonV40M  Ramsey
1833340:11Kelly MaddyV40W  Thorney
184 40:16Steve PledgerSENM  Riverside
185 40:17Steve DockerillV50M  BRJ Huntingdon
186 40:17Matthew BallV40M  Eye
187 40:22Simon WilliamsV35M  Huntingdonshire
188 40:26Hayden WallerV55M  Huntingdonshire
1893440:31Amy SteeleSENW  Huntingdonshire
190 40:39Alan CondonV35M  Bushfield/Yaxley
1913540:42Kathryn HawkswellSENW  Yaxley
192 40:43Geoff BrownSENM  Yaxley
1933640:44Tara DundonSENW  Huntingdonshire
194 40:45Adrian SmithV60M  Huntingdonshire
195 40:48David PhilpotSENM  Ramsey
196 40:52Hugh HarrisV55M  March
197 40:54Steve MegsonV35M  Yaxley
1983741:00Wendy FreemanSENW  Yaxley
199 41:07Craig SellsV45M  Eye
2003841:10Georgia HillSENW  Huntingdonshire
2013941:11Jane RobertsV50W  BRJ Huntingdon
202 41:12Richard CarpenterSENM  Yaxley
203 41:14Robert WhiteV50M  Ramsey
204 41:15Mike GullisSENM  BRJ Huntingdon
205 41:16Charles HowardSENM  Ely
206 41:21James WaterworthSENM  Ramsey
2074041:28Janet NolandSENW  Ely
208 41:29Lee RadleyV45M  Riverside
2094141:30Niki WinsorV40W  Huntingdonshire
2104241:32Karen IvesV50W  Yaxley
211 41:35Peter RidleyV70M  Eye
2124341:37Christina LowlesSENW  Hunts AC
213 41:39Gary NicholsSENM  BRJ
2144441:41Kirsty MiddletonU23W  Riverside
215 41:41Robert DanielsV45M  Bushfield
2164541:42Sam WindebankV45W  Riverside
217 41:46Christopher StapletonV65M  Bushfield
2184641:54Willow WorthingtonSENW  PACTRAC
219 42:02Tom OrrSENM  March
220 42:06Nigel CroninV45M  Eye
221 42:08Nigel WallsV50M  Eye
222 42:14Giovanni MarascoarSENM  C&C
223 42:16Glyn SmithV70M  Cambridge & Coleridge
2244742:26Jay GilbertV40W  Fenland
225 42:39Matt CottrellSENM  Riverside
226 42:45Roland StevensSENM  Bourne
2274842:46Maire KaySENW  Fenland
228 42:48Andrew RandsSENM  Ely
229 42:49Ian MilburnV70M  Fenland
230 42:52Andy RichardsonV55M  Huntingdonshire
2314942:53Claire WebsterV35W  Huntingdonshire
2325042:54Abigail JeevesV35W  March
2335142:56Frances StantonSENW  Huntingdonshire
2345243:02Rosalind InnesV40W  BRJ Huntingdon
2355343:07Helena PotgieterSENW  Yaxley
236 43:09Eamonn DorlingV60M  Thorney/Peterborough
2375443:16Sarah WattsV50W  BRJ Huntingdon
2385543:26Marie WilliamsonV40W  Ramsey
239 43:33Jim StockerV70M  Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters
2405643:36Claire AshtonV45W  BRJ Huntingdon
241 43:37Ian VallanceV45M  Yaxley
242 43:40Nilesh PatelV35M  Bushfield
2435743:42Sian WhiteV45W  Ramsey
2445843:45Carmel McenieryV45W  Cambridge & Coleridge
2455943:46Tina LambertV40W  March
2466043:47Cara McfarlaneSENW  Ely
247 44:00Matthew ThompsonSENM  Eye
248 44:01Ron CaveV65M  Werrington
249 44:06Peter GermanV65M  Huntingdonshire
250 44:14Clive BestV65M  BRJ Huntingdon
Page: 1 2 3