Scottish East District League External Results
Stirling
20 Oct 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2.4KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:00Finlay RossU13M3 Harmeny
210:05C RankineU13M  Team Borders
310:06Hamish MckayU13M2Andrew FergusonAberdeen
410:13Aleksander JovcicU13M2 Aberdeen
510:13Alasdair WallaceU13M2 Harmeny
610:18Caleb McleodU13M2 Pitreavie
710:18Thomas FultonU13M2 Falkirk
810:18Andrew McWilliamU13M2 Lasswade
910:23Innes WrightU13M1 Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington
1010:34Ethan LorimerU15M4 Harmeny
1110:36Nathan DenisU13M2 Harmeny
1210:44Struan GathererU13M2 Perth Strathtay
1310:44A SmithU13M  Aberdeen AAC
1410:47G PenacchioU13M  Fife AC
1510:47C BrocU13M  Aberdeen AAC
1610:50David LidstoneU13M2 Perth Strathtay
1710:50Aaron MiddletonU13M1 Central
1810:52Joshua KennedyU13M2 Central
1910:54Z FieldU13M  Team Borders
2010:57Archie HendryU11M  Livingston
2111:00Rhys CrawfordU13M2James JoyAberdeen
2211:01Matthew RossU13M3 Falkirk
2311:02Oliver RodgerU13M2 Pitreavie
2411:07Jonathan CollingsU13M1 Livingston
2511:09Adam KennedyU13M1 Falkirk
2611:11Stewart GrahamU13M2 Falkirk
2711:13Greg RitchieU13M1 Falkirk
2811:13Kyle BeckU13M3 Strathearn
2911:14Harry MowattU13M2 Perth Strathtay
3011:14Connor LuptonU13M1 Haddington RC
3111:14Kieran FultonU13M1 Moorfoot
3211:14Tom CampbellU13M2 Central
3311:17Shaun PymanU13M1 Moorfoot
3411:20I WelshU13M  Teviotdale Harriers
3511:20Caleb McGuireU13M3 Aberdeen
3611:25Cameron JohnstonU13M2John WandsPitreavie
3711:27W ClaytonU13M  Edinburgh AC
3811:34Calum GibsonU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill
3911:34M PenacchioU13M  Fife AC
4011:37Owen EckersleyU13M1 Central
4111:40Caelan RoseU13M1 Corstorphine
4211:40David CuthbertU13M1 Dunfermline Track & Field
4311:41Harris WishartU13M2 Pitreavie
4411:43Cameron ChambersU13M3 Lasswade
4511:43Jim HenryU13M1 Musselburgh
4611:43Samuel StephensonU13M2 Aberdeen
4711:50Logan RandU13M1 Dunfermline Track & Field
4811:50F PearsonU13M  Team Borders
4911:53Grant DalyU13M3 Edinburgh AC
5011:54C CarlyleU13M  Team Borders
5111:56Jake GillieU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill
5211:56Ruairidh BurnsU13M2 Central
5312:06Evan WilsonU13M2 Pitreavie
5412:11Harris CantU13M3 Falkirk
5512:11Finlay MckayU13M1John McGregorAberdeen
5612:12Henry CrossleyU13M2 Wee County/Central
5712:13Sam GardnerU13M2 Central
5812:13Noah LangslowU13M1 Dundee Hawkhill
5912:15Joel FaccendaU13M3 Dundee Hawkhill
6012:22Sam RedwoodU13M1David A HartFalkirk
6112:22Alec MillerU13M3 Lasswade
6212:22Kieran SimpsonU13M3 Dundee Hawkhill
6312:28Fraser PasswayU13M3 Dundee Hawkhill
6412:29R GearyU13M  Fife AC
6512:30F TeasdaleU13M  Strathearn Harriers
6612:31Ryan FerrierU13M1 Dundee Hawkhill
6712:31Jack Anderson DonaldU13M3 Dundee Hawkhill
6812:33H WhyteU13M  Central AC
6912:37F StewartU13M  Fife AC
7012:39J McLeodU13M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
7112:39Angus GrahamU13M2 Fife
7212:43Isaac StevensonU13M1 Dunbar RC/Haddington RC
7312:46Luke Delaney-MiddletonU13M1 Falkirk
7412:50R DixonU13M  Perth Strathtay Harriers
7512:51M MullenU13M  Strathearn Harriers
7613:07K TrenholmU13M  Stirling Triathlon Club
7713:09Kieran MatthewsU13M1 Dundee Hawkhill
7813:19Andrei MorrisonU13M1 Dundee Hawkhill
7913:35Oliver MorrisonU13M1 Dunfermline Track & Field
8013:57D DrylyU13M  Dunfermline Track & Field AC
8114:19Asier NievaU13M2 Musselburgh
8214:21Oscar Hilliam-CookU13M2 Musselburgh
8314:25Unknown AthleteU13M  Dunfermline Track & Field AC
8415:05O Finlayson RussellU13M  Corstorphine AAC
8515:10A KennedyU13M  Central AC
2.4KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:31Isla ThomsU13W2 Fife
210:38J McKenzieU13W  Aberdeen AAC
310:51Anya MorrisonU13W2John DaviesPitreavie
410:54Olivia ClarkeU13W2David ArnottCorstorphine
511:06Melissa TurnbullU13W2 Central
611:10Ruby RussellU13W2 Fife
711:15Katie SandilandsU13W1 Fife
811:22Phoebe ArmstrongU13W3 Aberdeen
911:32Beth CollinsU13W1 Dundee Hawkhill
1011:32I PatersonU13W  Team Borders
1111:32Caitlyn ChristieU13W2William SharpFalkirk
1211:37Freya HedleyU13W1 Fife
1311:39Ariane BaillieU13W1 Pitreavie
1411:42Carys GibbU13W1 Central
1511:42Catriona KaneU13W2 Central
1611:47Charlotte MacPhieU13W1 Harmeny
1711:49Lily SimonU13W1 Pitreavie
1811:58Olivia MeikleU13W2 Lasswade
1912:00Alexandra RossU13W3 Falkirk
2012:01J HeepsU13W  Lothian Running Club
2112:07Holly HobbsU13W3 Moorfoot
2212:09Rebecca SluddenU13W3 Pitreavie
2312:12Ailsa BagnallU13W2David ArnottCorstorphine
2412:16Amanda WallisU13W2 Aberdeen
2512:18Cora McMasterU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill
2612:18Katie ThomsonU13W1 Pitreavie
2712:20Grace CookU13W1 Dundee Hawkhill
2812:23Kayleigh RoyU13W2 Pitreavie
2912:25Isabella PasswayU13W1 Dundee Hawkhill
3012:25Mary KealeyU13W3 Central
3112:29Abby FarquharU13W1James JoyAberdeen
3212:29Brogan McmillanU13W2 Central
3312:32Skye FosterU13W3 Lasswade
3412:37Holly OvensU13W1Steven DoigFife
3512:40Erin LeeU13W1 Perth Strathtay
3612:45Eva DukeU13W3 Dundee Hawkhill
3713:09Anna SuttieU13W2 Fife
3813:12Emily FawkesU13W1 Falkirk
3913:14Hannah KemloU13W3 Dundee Hawkhill
4013:19Holly GordonU13W2Steven Alan ThompsonPitreavie
4113:19O RobertsonU13W  Harmeny AAC
4213:21Esther TaylorU13W1 Harmeny
4313:27Alannah MitchellU13W1 Falkirk
4413:29E McDonaldU13W  Strathearn Harriers
4513:31Zosia PaddonU13W2 Central
4613:38Katie GarlandU13W2 Edinburgh AC
4713:51E MardonU13W  Strathearn Harriers
4813:56Ruby McNairU13W2 Pitreavie
4914:03A McDonaldU13W  Strathearn Harriers
5014:08Lucy NuttallU13W2 Fife
5114:13S LoganU13W  Team Borders
5214:18S ClarkU13W  Strathearn Harriers
5314:19Roxanne HardieU13W1 Livingston
5414:19K SmithU13W  Fife AC
5514:21E PenmanU13W  Strathearn Harriers
5614:24T MylesU13W  Strathearn Harriers
5714:40B McFadyenU13W  Harmeny AAC
5814:52D RobinsonU13W  Harmeny AAC
5914:55Charley GrugenU13W1 Falkirk
6014:58Tianah ScottU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill
6115:00A WhiteU13W  Strathearn Harriers
6216:04Molly MaherU13W2 Strathearn
6323:40Lilly MaherU13W2 Strathearn