Scottish East District League External Results
Broxburn
24 Nov 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2.7KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:55Finlay RossU13M3 Harmeny
29:58Corey CampbellU13M2 Team East Lothian
310:02Hamish MckayU13M3Andrew FergusonAberdeen
410:05Connor BellU13M2 Central
510:19Caleb McleodU13M2 Pitreavie/Falkirk
610:28C RankineU13M  Team Borders
710:28Alasdair WallaceU13M2 Harmeny
810:30D PeaarsonU13M  Aberdeen AAC
910:31Ross WolfendenU13M3 Lasswade
1010:34Innes WrightU13M1 Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington
1110:44E LorimerU13M  Harmeny AAC
1210:46R Woodlan-BroomU13M  Edinburgh AC
1310:46Archie McRonaldU13M2 Perth Strathtay
1410:46Andrew McWilliamU13M2 Lasswade
1510:51Struan GathererU13M2 Perth Strathtay
1610:53Oliver RodgerU13M2 Pitreavie
1710:53Aidan PageU13M2 Team East Lothian
1810:55G PenacchioU13M  Fife AC
1910:57S KitchinU13M  Lasswade AAC
2010:59Alasdair BrownU13M3 Lasswade
2111:00Aaron MiddletonU13M1 Central
2211:02B AllanU13M  Team Borders
2311:06Z FieldU13M  Team Borders
2411:08Aron JackU13M2 Corstorphine
2511:08Callum NewtonU13M1 Dunfermline Track & Field
2611:10Jonathan CollingsU13M2 Livingston
2711:10Caleb McGuireU13M3 Aberdeen
2811:10Archie HendryU11M  Livingston
2911:13Ruairidh BurnsU13M3 Central
3011:15David LidstoneU13M3 Perth Strathtay
3111:15S RussellU13M  Perth Strathtay Harriers
3211:17X MillarU13M  Edinburgh AC
3311:19Nathan DenisU13M2 Harmeny
3411:19T HiltonU13M  Team Borders
3511:23F PinU13M  Edinburgh AC
3611:25Archie LynchU13M2Craig StewartHarmeny
3711:25Jack RentonU13M3 Team East Lothian
3811:26Cameron JohnstonU13M2John WandsPitreavie
3911:30Jamie WilsonU13M3 Perth Strathtay
4011:30Theo JonesU13M3 Aberdeen
4111:33Connor LuptonU13M2 Haddington RC
4211:35Ryan ShanleyU13M3 Dunfermline Track & Field
4311:36Lachlan KunathU13M1 Edinburgh AC
4411:36Stewart GrahamU13M2 Falkirk
4511:39Calum GibsonU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill
4611:41Louis MackenzieU13M3 Dundee Hawkhill
4711:41Owen EckersleyU13M1 Central
4811:41K KeenU13M  Team Borders
4911:41Jamie SmithU13M3 Musselburgh
5011:44Jim HenryU13M1 Musselburgh
5111:44Kieran FultonU13M1 Moorfoot
5211:44H StruckU13M  Fife AC
5311:47Evan WilsonU13M2 Pitreavie
5411:49David CuthbertU13M1 Dunfermline Track & Field
5511:50Harry NusseyU13M2 Edinburgh AC
5611:53Samuel StephensonU13M2 Aberdeen
5711:58I WelshU13M  Teviotdale Harriers
5812:00W ClaytonU13M  Edinburgh AC
5912:04Caelan RoseU13M1 Corstorphine
6012:04Alex DunlopU13M1 Central
6112:06Shaun PymanU13M1 Moorfoot
6212:08T MaguireU13M  Lasswade AAC
6312:08M PenacchioU13M  Fife AC
6412:08L HorsefieldU13M  Harmeny AAC
6512:11Mack SimmonsU13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field
6612:15J HarrisonU13M  Edinburgh AC
6712:16Max LapeyreU13M2 Edinburgh AC
6812:23Logan RandU13M1 Dunfermline Track & Field
6912:25Fraser PasswayU13M3 Dundee Hawkhill
7012:28R WoodU13M  Teviotdale Harriers
7112:28Sam RedwoodU13M1David A HartFalkirk
7212:29Finlay MckayU13M1John McGregorAberdeen
7312:33Alec MillerU13M3 Lasswade
7412:36Rory LedinghamU13M3 Corstorphine
7512:38Kieran SimpsonU13M3 Dundee Hawkhill
7612:41R AntrobU13M  Team Borders
7712:41Isaac StevensonU13M1 Dunbar RC/Haddington RC
7812:47R GearyU13M  Fife AC
7912:52C HallU13M  Pitreavie AAC
8012:57Ryan FerrierU13M1 Dundee Hawkhill
8112:59Bradley VidakU13M1 Falkirk
8213:01Kieran MatthewsU13M1 Dundee Hawkhill
8313:09Sam BaverstockU13M2 Aberdeen
8413:11Mark HarleyU13M1 Dunfermline Track & Field
8513:21Wilbur MansellU13M3 Edinburgh AC
8613:22James MacLeodU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill
8713:57Louie ParsonsU13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field
8813:57A RobinsonU13M  George Heriots School
8914:15Oscar Hilliam-CookU13M2 Musselburgh
9014:17B MainU13M  Edinburgh AC
9114:31Andrei MorrisonU13M1 Dundee Hawkhill
2.7KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:56Olivia ClarkeU13W2David ArnottCorstorphine
210:58Anya MorrisonU13W2John DaviesPitreavie
311:11Phoebe ArmstrongU13W3 Aberdeen
411:15Caitlyn ChristieU13W3William SharpFalkirk
511:18Orlaith ShepherdU13W1 Edinburgh AC
611:19Abbi MacleodU13W2 Falkirk
711:25Ruby RussellU13W2 Fife
811:37C HomeU13W  Falkirk Victoria Harriers
911:40Erin MacFarlaneU13W3John WandsPitreavie
1011:40Tallulah McMorrisU13W3 Edinburgh AC
1111:40Ariane BaillieU13W1 Pitreavie
1211:44Katie SandilandsU13W1 Fife
1311:47I PatersonU13W  Team Borders
1411:52Carys GibbU13W2 Central
1511:54Olivia MeikleU13W2 Lasswade
1611:54Mirren HenryU13W2 Central
1711:54Catriona KaneU13W2 Central
1811:58Leona MelvilleU13W2 Central
1912:08Beth CollinsU13W1 Dundee Hawkhill
2012:11Emily FawkesU13W1 Falkirk
2112:12Charlotte MacPhieU13W1 Harmeny
2212:18Lily SimonU13W1 Pitreavie
2312:23Rebecca SluddenU13W3 Pitreavie
2412:23Amy McLaughlinU13W2 Lasswade
2512:23Skye FosterU13W3 Lasswade
2612:23C EliotU13W  Musselburgh & District AC
2712:26Cora McMasterU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill
2812:28A HughesU13W  Teviotdale Harriers
2912:28Grace CookU13W1 Dundee Hawkhill
3012:28Aaliyah McCloudU13W2 Pitreavie
3112:32Alexandra RossU13W3 Falkirk
3212:34Erin LeeU13W1 Perth Strathtay
3312:34Gracie LintonU13W2 Moorfoot
3412:34Megan KyleU13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field
3512:37E LeeU13W  Team Borders
3612:51Grace CroallU13W1 Edinburgh AC
3712:52Anna CrudenU13W1 Edinburgh AC
3812:55Mary KealeyU13W3 Central
3912:55A LittleU13W  Team Borders
4013:04Kayleigh RoyU13W2 Pitreavie
4113:11Freya PryceU13W2 Edinburgh AC
4213:14Mica McCloudU13W2 Pitreavie
4313:19Eva DukeU13W3 Dundee Hawkhill
4413:22Esther TaylorU13W1 Harmeny
4513:24Anna SuttieU13W2 Fife
4613:47Alannah MitchellU13W1 Falkirk
4713:48Roxanne HardieU13W1 Livingston
4813:48Ellie CandlishU13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field
4913:57Ruby McNairU13W2 Pitreavie
5014:09Charley GrugenU13W1 Falkirk
5114:11R McKerracheU13W  Wee County Harriers
5214:19Sophie BirseU13W  Lasswade
5314:24Brogan McmillanU13W2 Central
5414:24Lucy NuttallU13W2 Fife
5514:31Megan TurnbullU13W3 Dunfermline Track & Field
5614:33Amy RutherfordU13W2 Lasswade
5714:42L SeathU13W  Pitreavie AAC
5815:09Tasha MylesU13W2 Strathearn
5915:10E PenmanU13W  Strathearn Harriers
6015:12C LintonU13W  Lasswade AAC
6115:12Tianah ScottU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill
6215:18A WhiteU13W  Strathearn Harriers